Nome do Aluno Escola Estado Cidade
Guilherme Augusto S. Wilke CENTRO EDUCACIONAL VINICIUS DE MORAES MATO GROSSO Sorriso
Gabriel Talheimer COLEGIO TIRADENTES PASSO FUNDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Passo Fundo
NATHAN BARBIERI PRADO COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
ANDRÉ VICTOR OLIVEIRA CADENA CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Mariah Valente da Silva Brizzi DRUMMOND COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Lorena
JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA MARIANO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
GUILHERME NOGUEIRA BENTO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Nicole de Andrade Guedes Ribeiro COLEGIO PRIMAR DE EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E ENSINO MEDIO MINAS GERAIS Itanhandu
GABRIEL LIMA NUNES ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS PIAUÍ Teresina
GIOVANNI FERREIRA INSTITUTO EDUCACAO CIENCIAS E LETRAS - CENTRO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
CAIO DA SILVA FERREIRA CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
TOMASINA GHEORGHE TAVARES DE MELO COLEGIO NUCLEO PERNAMBUCO Recife
LOWHANA FARIAS SIQUEIRA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
Luiz Virgílio Barreto Martello Filho SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
Gabriel Dias Vilela IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
Carlos Eduardo Araújo de Almeida COLEGIO SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Gabriela Amadio JANDYRA ANTUNES ROSA PROFESSORA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Limeira
MATHEUS PEREIRA BATISTA INSTITUTO DOM BARRETO PIAUÍ Teresina
LAIS NUTO ROSSMAN ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
HUMBERTO CAIGARO RIBAS ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUIZ OTAVIO DE OLIVEIRA CARAZOLLI COLEGIO BERNOULLI - UNIDADE GONCALVES DIAS MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Lucas Santos Silveira ESTRELA DA MANHA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
RAPHAEL CRESTANI DOMINGO AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ARTUR PEDRO MARTINS NETO CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
João Victor da Costa Valle de Sá OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
João Pedro Gimenez POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
Aharon Cassiano de Souza IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
MARIA CLARA MOURA AMADEU DELLA SANT ANA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Tapiratiba
Eric Armani ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Gustavo Trazzi Colodeti Barboza IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
Cauã Marques Silva Sena COL QUELUZ DE MINAS MINAS GERAIS Conselheiro Lafaiete
Aliomar Barbosa Pinheiro POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
CAIO CRUZ RIBEIRO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
VICTOR ANTONUCCI AMORIN COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
Leonardo da França Moura de Andrade COLEGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO - CAMPUS PANAMBY SÃO PAULO São Paulo
IGOR OLIVEIRA SOUZA AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ANTONIO LUCAS SALES CAVALCANTE BARBOSA COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
NUNO MARCOS PERINI SANTOS COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
João Gabriel dos Reis SAGRADO CORACAO C EI EF M PARANÁ Bela Vista do Paraíso
BRUNA RAÍSSA BESERRA E SILVA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS NEVES RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
ROBERTA COSTA SAMPAIO CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
Thiago de Carvalho Ferreira CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CHARLES DARWIN ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
ADAIR BUENO DE GODOY NETTO COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO ROSARIO - EI-EF-EM PARANÁ Cornélio Procópio
MARCELO FONSECA DOS REIS COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
THIAGO MENDES LEÃO RIBEIRO SIGMA L2 NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
YURI DANNIEL MORAES E SILVA COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÁS Goiânia
Mateus Trivelatto Lemos ESCOLA AVANCE MATO GROSSO Tangará da Serra
JULIA LEMOS GRUHL COLEGIO BERNOULLI - UNIDADE GONCALVES DIAS MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARCIO VINICIUS COLEGIO MARISTA DE MARINGA - EI EF EM PARANÁ Maringá
Ana Luisa Mello Rocha CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA MAIS LTDA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
ANA CAROLINA LOBO FURLAN BRASILIA DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOÃO ANTONIO M TIZZO CAMINHO FELIZ CENTRO DE ENSINO CECAF SÃO PAULO Santa Fé do Sul
PEDRO STRINGUETO COLEGIO MEMORIAL SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
EDUARDO MOREIRA BELLA AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ALEXANDRE CAVALCANTE NETO MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUCAS FERREIRA MONTEIRO COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
LUCAS GONDIM DE AS CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
Karina Loureiro Levada PILARES COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santa Bárbara d'Oeste
Gabriel Lourenço de Paula Graton OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUIZA FERNANDES VIEIRA COLEGIO BERNOULLI - UNIDADE GONCALVES DIAS MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
AUGUSTO FERREIRA RODRIGUES VIEIRA COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO PARAÍBA Campina Grande
ELIAS CAMPOS ABDO COLEGIO LONDRINENSE PARANÁ Londrina
Vinícius Teixeira Uietanabara ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
IURI ANTONIO NUNES DE ALMEIDA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUCAS GALVÃO COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO NOVA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
RUTH DINIZ CARNEIRO LEAO COLEGIO SALESIANO SAO JOSE RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
ENZO ALBIERO MATTOS SANTA ROSALIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
FERNANDO CLARINDO CRISTOVÃO COOPEL SÃO PAULO Leme
LETICIA QUEIROZ SILVEIRA MARTINS FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
LETICIA LOPES MENDES DA SILVA CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
EDUARDO COSTA DOS SANTOS EEEP PROFESSOR SEBASTIAO VASCONCELOS SOBRINHO CEARÁ Tianguá
GABRIEL BIFANO FREDDI COLEGUIUM - UNIDADE ALIPIO DE MELO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARIA LUÍSA MANSANO ROCHA MAXI COL - EDUC INF ENS FUND E MED PARANÁ Londrina
Jean Claudio Cardoso Cerbino DRUMMOND COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Lorena
ARTHUR DIAS DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO FAAT SÃO PAULO Atibaia
Rebeca Pessanha Paes Rangel CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CHARLES DARWIN ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
Diogo Felipe Soares da Silva CRISTAO INT DE MARINGA ZONA 3 C EM PARANÁ Maringá
ARTUR ZEFERINO MARQUES COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA MARIA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Maria
VITÓRIA BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA MATER AMABILIS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
MARIA EDUARDA AGUIAR SILVA UNICO EDUCACIONAL DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
JEAN CARLOS SHMAEDECKE COLEGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
BERNARDO DOS ANJOS GUIMARAES COLEGIO BERNOULLI - UNIDADE GONCALVES DIAS MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
GLAUCIO EXPEDITO PAIVA DE MEDEIROS FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
ANTONIO VICTOR SALES DE MORAES SOUZA CRISANTO INSTITUTO DOM BARRETO PIAUÍ Teresina
anderson gabriel falcao dos santos IFAL - CAMPUS MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
RAFAEL PIERRE ANDRADE ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
DIOGENES ALMEIDA ZORTEA COL ROGACIONISTA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
João Pedro Nogueira Bonesconto CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE OLIMPIA UNIDADE I SÃO PAULO Olímpia
HUGO IL HWAN KIM SANTO AGOSTINHO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
EDUARDO VILAS BOAS RIBAS SIMOES FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO DE APLICACAO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANA LUIZA OLIVEIRA SOUZA COLEGIO ANGLO SAO PAULO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MARCOS YAN CHAVES NORÕES ANTARES COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ARTHUR GOMES WANDERLEY GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
GUSTAVO ROCHA COSTA FERREIRA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CORACAO EUCARISTICO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Cauan de Oliveira Costa EEEP ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA CEARÁ Pedra Branca
NATHAN GUILHERME CANHETE DE FREITAS SILVA COLEGIO MARIA MONTESSORI MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
JÚLIA MARIA MARQUES OLIVEIRA EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL DE TANQUE NOVO BAHIA Tanque Novo
VICTOR HUGO DA SILVA ANDRADE FARINA SISTEMA DE ENSINO MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
GABRIEL HIDEKI KOMIYAMA COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
GIULIA MARCELA DE SENA FARIA SISTEMA DE ENSINO EQUIPE ANANINDEUA PARÁ Ananindeua
HEITOR MENEZES DE SOUZA POLLICARE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
Vitor Borges Magalhães OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE POMPEIA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Henrique Montandon Silveira POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
GABRIEL GONÇALVES RIBEIRO COL XIX DE MARCO MINAS GERAIS Itajubá
VERONICA KAMI ODO ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOÃO VICTOR TAVARES CUNHA COLEGIO PITAGORAS DE JURUTI PARÁ Juruti
MARCOS VINÍCIUS JALES LIMA QUEIROZ CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - ROMUALDO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Mariana Pinto Correa de Quadros LEONARDO DA VINCI COLEGIO DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
PEDRO PERES FREZZA JEAN PIAGET UNIDADE II EEPG SÃO PAULO Santos
RAFAEL LARA NOHMI INST ITALO BRASILEIRO BICULTURAL MINAS GERAIS Nova Lima
LUCCA DE CARVALHO COSTA CARDINALI COL STA MARIA PAMPULHA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Isabela de Oliveira e S.C. Abreu COLEGIO ALPHA DE SETE LAGOAS MINAS GERAIS Sete Lagoas
PEDRO SACCOMANI BRASILIA DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUAR VITORIA ALEXANDRE VASCONCELOS COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
PEDRO HORTÊNCIO SABÓIA DA ESCÓCIA MELO COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
GABRIEL AUGUSTO GOMEZ DE OLIVEIRA MIGUEL DE CERVANTES COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUCAS MARINHO COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
CARLOS VINÍCIUS GONÇALVES FEITOSA NOSSA SENHORA DE FATIMA COLEGIO CEARÁ Barbalha
SÁVIO BALDOTTO COVRE ESCOLA SANTA CATARINA ESPÍRITO SANTO Santa Teresa
VITOR AMORIM FROIS CEFET-MG - UNED ARAXA MINAS GERAIS Araxá
GUILHERME ANTONIO LOPES FERREIRA COLEGIO MOTIVO PERNAMBUCO Recife
PEDRO AUGUSTO CARDOSO CAMPOS AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ANA BEATRIZ CARNEIRO BEZERRA DANTAS SILVA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO DE APLICACAO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Bruno Ferrante Paiva COLEGIO DR WALTER BELIAN SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RAPHAEL FERNANDES GOMES DA ROCHA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
MATHIAS SEBASTIANY DAL RI OBJETIVO DO LITORAL CENTRO EDUCACIONAL UNIDADE VI SÃO PAULO Santos
ARIANE RODRIGUES PATRUS ALMEIDA COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
LEONARDO ARAUJO DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO SALESIANO SAO JOSE RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Mariana Torezan Silingardi Rigoletto IMACULADA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Campinas
JOAO PEDRO SANTOS MIRANDA COLEGIO DE EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JUDÁH ELIEZER LEVY CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
Jun Igor Valente Inenami OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
CASSIANO RIBEIRO MATER DEI C EI EF M PARANÁ Maringá
RAUL RIBEIRO SHAN TAI OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE PAZ SÃO PAULO São Paulo
FIDEL MORAIS LUCAS PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CEARÁ Crato
LUCAS UMBELINO MAYRINK COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
JOÃO VÍTOR OLIVEIRA MACHADO UFSM - COLEGIO TECNICO INDUSTRIAL DE SANTA MARIA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Maria
ANA LUÍZA SOARES MINEIRO ROCHA INSTITUTO DOM BARRETO PIAUÍ Teresina
ANNA LUIZA VASCONCELOS FARIAS BRITO JOVEM SEIS BOCAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Lucas Raphael Nascimento Silva SEBRAE THEOTONIO BAPTISTA FREITAS MINAS GERAIS Pedro Leopoldo
PIETRO SERONNI COLEGIO MILLENIUM CLASSE GOIÁS Goiânia
Victoria Lopes Pimentel COLEGIO EXPRESSAO GOIÁS Aparecida de Goiânia
BRUNO PATRUS COLEGIO LOGOSOFICO GONZALEZ PECOTCHE MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
HYAN CARVALHIDO FERREIRA COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO NOVA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARCOS JOSÉ VALENCA SILVA NETO COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
LUCAS VINICIUS DE MELO CAVALCANTE MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
Fernanda Maciel silva ALBERT SABIN ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
Nathan Alonso Guimarães OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Felipe Artacho COLEGIO EMILIE DE VILLENEUVE SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOAO PEDRO CAVALCANTE PIMENTA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUDMILA RASTELLI CANTOLINI INTEGRADO SER COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pontal
THOMAZ CARRIERI MENCARINI AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUIZ AUGUSTO GOMES LANDIM FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANGELO LUCAS SILVEIRA CASTRO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
GIOVANNA RODRIGUES VIEIRA DOS SANTOS COLEGIO BERNOULLI BAHIA Salvador
HURIK PONTES ROCHA COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
JOÃO VICTOR ASSIS MARKS UNICO EDUCACIONAL DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
NAJA PINTO QUATMAN COL SAGRADO CORACAO DE MARIA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Maria Luzia Sodré Lira Brandão Pereira COLEGIO MILITAR DE JUIZ DE FORA MINAS GERAIS Juiz de Fora
RAPHAELL LUCAS DE ARAÚJO TEIXEIRA COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
EDUARDA LUIZA HENN LAWISCH COLEGIO MAUA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul
JOÃO PIOLI VALLIM MIGUEL DE CERVANTES COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Igor Antonio Pereira SERTAOZINHO SABER INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Sertãozinho
MARIA EDUARDA NASI HSIAO INSTITUTO DOM BARRETO PIAUÍ Teresina
Otávio dos Santos Coutinho OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE PAULISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RANA BARBOSA RABELO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Karina D Avila Demuner CE PRIMEIRO MUNDO ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
Gabriel Fona Duarte COLEGIO MILITAR DE JUIZ DE FORA MINAS GERAIS Juiz de Fora
CLARICE LIE SAKAGUCHI BARROS COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE PERNAMBUCO Recife
LUCAS DE ALMEIDA FIUZA DE MELO ARQUIDIOCESANO DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO MARISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ROMA VICTOR OLEGÁRIO AGUIAR INSTITUTO DOM BARRETO PIAUÍ Teresina
Gustavo Masakiti Miura POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
FELIPE CHIEH CHII APENBURG MA COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
LUCAS MACÊDO LIMA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUCAS FREIRE CERIMELI FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
PEDRO AZEVEDO Do Vale COLEGIO MILITAR DE SALVADOR BAHIA Salvador
Eduardo Gonçalves Campos COLEGIO NEXUS GOIÁS Anápolis
João Lucas Hansen FUNDACAO ESCOLA TECNICA LIBERATO SALZANO VIEIRA DA CUNHA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Novo Hamburgo
Natália Whitaker de Almeida Rodrigues SANTA TEREZA ESCOLA DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Anna Luisa Lima Caricati OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Danilo Augusto Fernandes Moura CRISTAO INT DE MARINGA ZONA 3 C EM PARANÁ Maringá
Felipe Alexandre Amaral de Barros OBJETIVO COLEGIO UNIDADE ALPHAVILLE SÃO PAULO Santana de Parnaíba
RENAN ARAUJO HOLANDA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOSÉ CARLOS DE ARAÚJO JUNIOR ESCOLA SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Timbaúba
BRUNO ALVES MARTINS JEAN PIAGET UNIDADE II EEPG SÃO PAULO Santos
FELIPE DE SOUZA PIRES MACKENZIE COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
HENRIQUE LIMA DE REZENDE COLEGIO MONTEIRO LOBATO SERGIPE Itabaiana
RUTH SOPHIA DE SOUSA CARVALHO INSTITUTO DOM BARRETO PIAUÍ Teresina
ÍTALO SOUZA SILVA INST DE EDUC E ENS POUSO ALEGRE MINAS GERAIS Pouso Alegre
THIAGO GONTIJO ANDRADE COLEGIO BATISTA MINEIRO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
GABRIEL AUGUSTO DE AVILA BARBOSA CEFET-MG - UNED ARAXA MINAS GERAIS Araxá
JOÃO GABRIEL FREITAS FEITOZA CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
KALIL DANTAS RODRIGUES U E FARMACEUTICO JOAO CARVALHO PIAUÍ Oeiras
Raissa Nogueira de Barros COL SAO PAULO RIO DE JANEIRO Teresópolis
Giovanna Silva Siqueira COLEGIO PLANCK SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
ANDRÉ DE PAULA GOMES LILIANA GONZAGA PROFA ESCOLA DE EF E EM SÃO PAULO Dracena
Maria Julia de Grandi INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL DE CATANDUVA IEC SÃO PAULO Catanduva
GABRIELA DE LUCA CAMPARI VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
GUILHERME GOMES BOTELHO ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
ARTHUR HENRIQUES FERNANDES GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
MALCOLM VINÍCIUS DE ANDRADE SEDÍCIAS COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
Barnabas Wu ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Pedro Augusto Barbosa Cardoso COLEGIO PLANCK SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
ARON ISAAC SILVA DE JESUS EEEFM PROF MANOEL ABREU ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
ANA CLARA FIGUEIREDO MIRANDA COLEGIO BERNOULLI - UNIDADE GONCALVES DIAS MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
BRUNA MARCHI COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
BRENDON PATES FRANÇA SANTA CATARINA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Mariana Spina Silva VEM SER COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
CAROLINA LUCERO OBJETIVO DO LITORAL CENTRO EDUCACIONAL UNIDADE VI SÃO PAULO Santos
DIOGO CAETANO ROCHA SANTO INACIO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
JORZEN GABRIEL SALES RAMOS INSTITUTO NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA PARÁ Cametá
João Vitor Wenceslau Campagnin INSTITUTO EDUCACAO CIENCIAS E LETRAS - CENTRO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
JOÃO GABRIEL DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
MIGUEL OLIVEIRA PASSOS FIGUEIRAS MARQUES INSTITUTO DOM BARRETO PIAUÍ Teresina
CID FROTA SALDANHA FILHO FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
AUGUSTO KATSUHARA KUWABARA COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
VINICIUS CASSEMIRO PORTO COLEGIO NUCLEO PERNAMBUCO Recife
CAMILA LAIS NERES DA SILVA LELES CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
LUIZ HENRIQUE MARQUES GONÇALVES COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÁS Goiânia
Mario Eduardo dos Reis Baldini COLEGIO CRA MINAS GERAIS Alfenas
BEATRIZ ACIOLI MARTINS FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO DE APLICACAO CEARÁ Fortaleza
RODRIGO MACIEL BRITO FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
ESTER EMI TAKAHASHI COLEGIO LONDRINENSE PARANÁ Londrina
VITOR RAFAEL ANTUNES DE MENEZES PLENUS COLEGIO E CURSO PERNAMBUCO Petrolina
MATHEUS EDGAR DE CAMPOS ARAGÃO COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
JULIANA BARROS MARTINS SUELY MARIA CACAO AMBIEL BATISTA PROFESSORA SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
Lucas Godoi Bannw art IMACULADA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Campinas
ANA LAURA VIEIRA PANSANI VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
Arthur Coltro de Andrade CENT ENS MEDIO FARROUPILHA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
FERNANDA MACHADO FARIA ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
MATEUS DUARTE DUMONT DE MATOS COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
JUAN LUKA DIAS MOTA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ASAFE DAYAN RODRIGUES ARAGAO EEM DONA MARIETA CALS CEARÁ Cariré
YASMIN MARIA MOURA PASCOAL DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO NUCLEO PERNAMBUCO Recife
MATHEUS REZENDE VIEIRA COLEGIO ANCHIETA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
Lucas Passadore Elias COLEGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO - CAMPUS PANAMBY SÃO PAULO São Paulo
João Pedro Tucci Lopes DANTE ALIGHIERI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Larissa Santos Silva COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
SALIN MARQUES BARBOSA FILHO FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
Isabella Vieira Medice CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CHARLES DARWIN ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
RODRIGO PEREIRA DE FIGUEIREDO CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
CAIO CESAR BEZERRA SILVA COL MILITAR DOM PEDRO II DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
LETÍCIA EMY KARIYA COLEGIO LONDRINENSE PARANÁ Londrina
PEDRO BUGANEME MULLER ANGLO MORUMBI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ANA LUIZA LIMA CRÊSPO COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO NOVA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ALVARO SANCHES KAHEY SOARES COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Mattias Anders Silva Larsson ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
WILSON DA COSTA VELOSO NETO COLEGIO INTERACAO VOZES ATIVAS TOCANTINS Palmas
ARTUR CÉSAR COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO AMPARO PERNAMBUCO Surubim
BRUNA SCOFIELD DE AZEVEDO COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
THIAGO VICTOR LEITE AQUINO COLEGIO MARISTA SAO LUIS PERNAMBUCO Recife
ARTHUR VASCONCELOS DE OLIVEIRA ROMAN PORCIÚNCULA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
ERIC MARCELO DIAS DA SILVA CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
Lucas Xavier de Almeida CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA MAIS LTDA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
ÂMALY ABUD SACCOMORI INTEGRADA EDUCATIVA ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Sumaré
Yago Baptista de Souza ESTRELA SIRIUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
FERNANDA MICAELE SOUSA PEIXOTO COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
GIOVANNI RAMOS MELO EE AMELIO DE CARVALHO BAIS MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Matheus Rocha de Souza Silva EEIEFM GENERAL OSORIO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
RENAN BARBOSA SILVA CURSO G9 MINAS GERAIS Itajubá
VICTOR HUGO MATOS CANEDO INSTITUTO TERESA VALSE MINAS GERAIS Uberlândia
LAURA LOPES DE DEUS PIRES COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
Giovanni Kurotaki . COLEGIO SAO FRANCISCO DE SALES PIAUÍ Teresina
Gabriel Corrêa Silva SANTO ANTONIO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO SÃO PAULO Taubaté
JOAO MIGUEL DA COSTA BASTOS CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
GUSTAVO SOARES BEZERRA IFCE - CAMPUS CAUCAIA CEARÁ Caucaia
ANNE BEATRIZ FIGUEIREDO CHIMINACIO ASSOCIACAO BENEDITINA DA PROVIDENCIA - COLEGIO MAE DA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA MATO GROSSO Primavera do Leste
CAIO CHAVES PANETE MONTEIRO COLEGIO HARMONIA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
ANA BEATRIZ CANTO LOPES COLEGIO PITAGORAS DE JURUTI PARÁ Juruti
KELLY MORAES LIMA CAT ARLETHE ZORZANELLI BUAIZ ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
ARTHUR ACYPRESTE COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO NOVA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA ALBUQUERQUE COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
Fernando Maldaun Cabral DANTE ALIGHIERI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
AGENOR DE ASSUNÇÃO NETO COLEGIO JOSE AUGUSTO VIEIRA - FUNDAMENTAL II E MEDIO SERGIPE Lagarto
GABRIEL LUCAS SILVA FELIX FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Fernando Gonçalves Campos COLEGIO NEXUS GOIÁS Anápolis
Naoki Rafael Miura IFG - CAMPUS FORMOSA GOIÁS Formosa
EDUARDO MEIRELLES GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
SAMUEL ELOHIN CONRADO MAIA LIMOEIRO ESC NORMAL RURAL DE CEARÁ Limoeiro do Norte
ISABELLA DOS SANTOS DE AMORIM COLEGIO MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
ANNA CLARA SILVA RODRIGUES COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
SARA CHRISTINE MENDOZA COLEGIO MARISTA DOM SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
LUIS FELIPE GOMES REIS DE MORAES GRUPO FUTURO EDUCACIONALMARABA PARÁ Marabá
RAFAEL SOARES DE ARAÚJO CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
André Luiz Yoshio Valentim Oyama COLEGIO DE APLICACAO DA UFRR RORAIMA Boa Vista
Bárbara de Alencar Sampaio Flôres POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
Eduardo Eisenbach de Oliveira Fortes COLEGIO MARISTA ANJO DA GUARDA - EI EF EM PARANÁ Curitiba
Gabriela Amorim Silva COLEGIO CLASSE A MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
SOFIA MARQUES ANNUNCIAÇÃO AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
PEDRO MARCONDES BEZERRA FERNANDES FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO DE APLICACAO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANNA CLARA MOURA HUMIA COLEGIO MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
JOSÉ HENRIQUE PACHÊCO TEIXEIRA CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
Luiza Elias de Souza COLEGIO EXPRESSAO GOIÁS Aparecida de Goiânia
Caio Barros Pereira COLEGIO ADVENTISTA NOVO MUNDO GOIÁS Goiânia
MIGUEL BRANT SILVA GUERRA COLEGIO BERNOULLI - UNIDADE GONCALVES DIAS MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Gabriel Bolner COLEGIO TIRADENTES PASSO FUNDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Passo Fundo
JOÃO VITOR MORAIS SANTOS CORACAO DE JESUS INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Bragança Paulista
DANIEL FERRARETO LOURENÇO BORGHETTI RODRIGUES IFSP - CAMPUS SAO JOAO DA BOA VISTA SÃO PAULO São João da Boa Vista
LETÍCIA GUIMARÃES BARBOSA COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
CAUÃ RODRIGUES SOARES CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
AIRCK PEDREIRA DE LIMA COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ Teresina
KAUE OSELAME IFSC - CAMPUS XANXERE SANTA CATARINA Xanxerê
ANDRÉ MACARINI DA SILVA PESTALOZZI ESCOLA UNIDADE I SÃO PAULO Franca
JOAO VITOR SUCKER VALIM LITTERAL CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi Guaçu
ALINE FORTALEZA GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
GABRIEL CORACINI PINTO EDUCATIVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Ourinhos
Luiz Felipe Oliveira Costa COLEGIO ALPHA DE SETE LAGOAS MINAS GERAIS Sete Lagoas
PAULO ROGÉRIO SOUZA NEVES BARBOSA COLEGIO APOGEU UNIDADE II DE ENSINO MEDIO MINAS GERAIS Juiz de Fora
Manuela Canini ALBERT SABIN ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
ARTUR HENRIQUE VALENTE FERREIRA CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
Renatto Andrade Angeli COLEGIO MAPER MATO GROSSO DO SUL Chapadão do Sul
ISABELA FERNANDES PAES INST ITALO BRASILEIRO BICULTURAL MINAS GERAIS Nova Lima
Giovanna Capobianco Garofalo OBJETIVO COLEGIO UNIDADE ALPHAVILLE SÃO PAULO Santana de Parnaíba
VICTOR MESSIAS COLEGIO DOM FELICIANO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Gravataí
GREGÓRIO VALENTINO BEBER VIEIRA COC COLEGIO OSVALDO CARVALHO CONTINENTE SANTA CATARINA São José
Kaique Lima dos Santos SANTO ANTONIO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO SÃO PAULO Taubaté
MATHEUS GRECHI ARAÚJO CAT HELCIO REZENDE DIAS ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
Conrado Meneghetti Paste COOPEDUCAR CE E CULTURA SABER ESPÍRITO SANTO Venda Nova do Imigrante
MARIA LUIZA ALMEIDA FONTES ESCOLA PREPARATORIA DE CADETES DO AR MINAS GERAIS Barbacena
MARIANA BARROS COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
GUILHERME MOURA LIMA PORTELA SANTOS CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
Pedro Arthur Cavalcante Torquato COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PIAUÍ Parnaíba
Milena Santos Ferreira OBJETIVO JUNIOR COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Taubaté
MATHEUS LUCAS LIMA DA CUNHA SANTO AGOSTINHO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Ana Luiza Seara Salata Sanitá ALBERT SABIN ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
Felippe Delaqua SANTA CATARINA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RYAN CARLOS DE QUEIROZ AQUINO EEEP PROFESSORA MARIA CELIA PINHEIRO FALCAO CEARÁ Pereiro
LUCAS LUCENA DA SILVA COLEGIO BATISTA DANIEL DE LA TOUCHE MARANHÃO São Luís
EDUARDO HENRIQUE BARBOSA DA SILVA INTEGRACAO C EI EF M PARANÁ Assis Chateaubriand
DANIELA RIOS FERNANDES CABRAL IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL - CENTRAL RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Camille Raffin Fernandes COLEGIO PLANCK SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
Rebeca Carvallho Bom PILARES COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santa Bárbara d'Oeste
JOÃO VITOR ROCHA DA SILVA DIVINO SALVADOR COLEGIO ITU SÃO PAULO Itu
Guilherme Martignago Sanches NIVALDO SALCH STIPP PROF ESCOLAS INTEGRADAS SÃO PAULO Barra Bonita
GUILHERME SEGER KERSTEN CENT ENS MEDIO FARROUPILHA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
ANA PAULA COLARES GUIMARAES ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUIZ CARLOS SARAIVA GUERRA FILHO COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES CEARÁ Fortaleza
RUAN PABLO DA SILVA GOMES EEEFM LUIZ PAULINO MARTIRES PARÁ Bragança
GABRIEL BERGAMINI TINÓS LUMEN COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Piraju
PEDRO ALEXANDRE GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
ANA BEATRIZ ALVES LIMA COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
ISABELE FRANSOZI NOGUEIRA COLEGIO MILITAR DE JUIZ DE FORA MINAS GERAIS Juiz de Fora
Pedro Lucas Félix Fernandes CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE PARNAMIRIM - CELP RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
LUCAS HENRIQUE FALK IFC - CAMPUS BLUMENAU SANTA CATARINA Blumenau
Kamilly Foloni IDALINA VIANNA FERRO PROFESSORA SÃO PAULO Bariri
LAYSA MARIA LACERDA OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
MARIA BEATRIZ CORREIA SOUZA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Evandro Miguel de Souza CENTRO EDUCACIONAL QUASAR GOIÁS Rio Verde
OTÁVIO PEREIRA CARREIRO DE SOUSA CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
HENRIQUE PAREDE DE SOUZA ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ÍCARO KAUAN SOUZA ALMEIDA COLEGIO JOSE AUGUSTO VIEIRA - FUNDAMENTAL II E MEDIO SERGIPE Lagarto
Cauãn Torres Trancoso COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
RENAN CASTRO BANDEIRA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
RAILDA GABRIELA SILVESTRE GUIMARÃES CARRIJO COLEGIO ESTADUAL CASTELO BRANCO GOIÁS Trindade
MATEUS MANZAN ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO PROFESSOR FERNANDO MOTA PERNAMBUCO Recife