Nome do Aluno Escola Estado Cidade
VITOR VASCONCELOS LINHARES 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
THIAGO ODILON RODRIGUES MEIRINHO LOPES FRANCISCANO PIO XII COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOAO LUCAS LAGE GONÇALVES COLEGIO COMERCIAL ITABIRANO MINAS GERAIS Itabira
GABRIEL BARBOSA HUSZ IPE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Arujá
TIAGO SIMÕES INÁCIO CAVALCANTI COLEGIO DAS DAMAS DA INSTRUCAO CRISTA PERNAMBUCO Recife
GABRIEL FERREIRA CANDIDO MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
KYSCILO ROALLE BORGES DE OLIVEIRA INSTITUTO TERESA VALSE MINAS GERAIS Uberlândia
MARIA EDUARDA SILVA ALMEIDA AIRES COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CONTAGEM MINAS GERAIS Contagem
ISABELY BEATRIZ ARAUJO LAGO ESCOLA SESI ANANINDEUA PARÁ Ananindeua
BRENO MOTA FERREIRA LIMA ESCOLA SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Timbaúba
Guilherme Guimaraes Jambo COL SAO PAULO RIO DE JANEIRO Teresópolis
OLAVO VIOLA VISAO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Monte Alto
Guilherme Duarte de Oliveira Melo SAO JOSE DE BASTOS ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Bastos
DANIEL DE SÁ HORÁCIO PEREIRA PENTAGONO COLEGIO UNIDADE MORUMBI SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUAN DO PLANALTO PIMENTEL DE SOUZA COL MARISTA JOAO PAULO II DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
ELLEN MARIA OLIVEIRA EVANGELISTA ALTERNATIVO CURSO E COLEGIO SERGIPE Itabaiana
Igor Antônio Van Der Maas Ferreira CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CHARLES DARWIN ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
MARIANA TAVARES NOBRE COLEGIO SENSO CEARÁ Quixeramobim
ANDRÉ FRIBER BORN IFES - CAMPUS CARIACICA ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
ISABELA BIANCA COL SANTA MARIA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
DAFNE MONTEIRO DE CARVALHO FREIRE COLEGUIUM - UNIDADE ALIPIO DE MELO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
CLARA MEDEIROS DE LIMA COLEGIO CONHECER PERNAMBUCO Recife
DAVI FINAMORI LOPES FEITOSA EXITO COLEGIO E CURSO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
JOAO PEDRO DE ALMEIDA LOPES COLEGIO E ESCOLA TECNICA DA FUNDACAO SÃO PAULO Barretos
VITOR HENRIQUE ZANARDI DO AMARAL INTERACAO DE MARILIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Marília
MATHEUS MENDES DE OLIVEIRA CASSIANO RICARDO COLEGIO ENSINO MEDIO SÃO PAULO Jacareí
GABRIELLE DE ALMEIDA COBRA SESI 031 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Itu
PAULO ROBERTO FERREIRA GUIMARÃES ESC VIRGEM DE LOURDES PARAÍBA Campina Grande
NICOLE SILVA MENGER COLEGIO ALFA E OMEGA PARANÁ Rolândia
Luis Eduardo Fernandes Candido COLEGIO MATER CHRISTI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
PAULO FERNANDO COSTA TELES IFRO - CAMPUS CACOAL RONDÔNIA Cacoal
VICTOR GABRIEL MENDES SUNDERMANN COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CORACAO EUCARISTICO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
BIANCA TORRES BIONDI PRUDENTINA ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
Vitor Tozatti dos Santos SEB COC - MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
VITOR ALVES DA SILVA EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL DE TANQUE NOVO BAHIA Tanque Novo
ÁLISSON NUNES SANTANA EEEP DEPUTADO JOSE WALFRIDO MONTEIRO CEARÁ Icó
MARCIO FELIPE BATISTA GRACIANO CARVALHO COLEGIO LITERATO MARANHÃO São Luís
BEATRIZ ARAUJO CAVALCANTI COLEGIO EQUIPE CRISTAL I PARÁ Belém
FELIPE LAPA DO NASCIMENTO COLEGIO SAPIENS-ENSINO MEDIO PARANÁ Umuarama
Thiago Stresser Jacomite COLEGIO VICENTINO SAO JOSE PARANÁ Curitiba
MARIA LUISA CAVALCANTI DUARTE COLEGIO NUCLEO PERNAMBUCO Recife
MARIA RITA DOSUALDO POTIRENDABA SOCIEDADE ED SISTEMA OBJETIVO DE ENSINO SÃO PAULO Potirendaba
Luísa Musse Rocha ESC PROF JAIRO GROSSI MINAS GERAIS Caratinga
VINICIUS GARCIA BALBINO ARMANDO BAYEUX DA SILVA PROF ETEC SÃO PAULO Rio Claro
MARIANA DIOGO SANTANA COLEGIO AO CUBO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
MANUELLA PINTO DE ALMEIDA COLEGIO CANDIDO PORTINARI BAHIA Salvador
FRANCISCO LANERSON FARIAS DE SOUSA EEEP RITA AGUIAR BARBOSA CEARÁ Itapipoca
FLÁVIO TAVARES DA CUNHA ESCOLA PREPARATORIA DE CADETES DO AR MINAS GERAIS Barbacena
LUCAS FERNANDES FERREIRA DE ALMEIDA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
Samuel Navarro Freitas COLEGIO E CURSO EVOLUCAO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Ítalo Felipe da Silva Diniz EEEFM PADRE ARISTIDES PARAÍBA Bom Sucesso
Álvaro Cristiano Miguelino Sousa PLENUS COLEGIO E CURSO PERNAMBUCO Petrolina
LÍVIA CRISTOFOLETTI LUNARDI ARMANDO BAYEUX DA SILVA PROF ETEC SÃO PAULO Rio Claro
CARLOS AUGUSTO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA SAO PIO X INSTITUTO SÃO PAULO Osasco
ANDRESSA ARRUDA DE MORAES JOAQUIM MURTINHO COLEGIO DE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
Letícia Soares Batista AMERICANA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL DE SÃO PAULO Americana
Enrico Vescovi Salles CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CHARLES DARWIN ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
ESTHEFANY SANTI DA SILVA COLEGIO EDUCACAO DINAMICA PARANÁ Foz do Iguaçu
AVILER FEIJÓ DE ARAÚJO GUANABARA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
FELIPE BERALDO DA CRUZ ESCOLA SESI GUIOMAR DE FREITAS COSTA MINAS GERAIS Uberlândia
MARCO ANTÔNIO SANTOS MAGALHÃES COLEGIO PADRE MACHADO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
LETÍCIA SANTOS VASCONCELOS COL DE APLICACAO DA FAC FORM PROFESSORES PERNAMBUCO Serra Talhada
Giovanna Negromonte Silva CARBONELL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
Guilherme Bertolassi da Costa SAO JOSE DE BASTOS ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Bastos
PEDRO HENRIQUE ATHAYDE DA COSTA LEAL COLEGIO INTEGRAL BAHIA Salvador
FRANCISCO DAVI CID MAGALHAES SANTO INACIO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
RODRIGO LOPES ALVARINO IFES - CAMPUS CARIACICA ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
Victor Kenji Pawlowski Abeki COLEGUIUM MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
LUÍSA MARIA BARBOSA CAMPOS COLEGIO NUCLEO PERNAMBUCO Recife
ISABELA DE FÁTIMA ZAPPA COSTA ARMANDO BAYEUX DA SILVA PROF ETEC SÃO PAULO Rio Claro
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE CASTRO RESTANI LILIANA GONZAGA PROFA ESCOLA DE EF E EM SÃO PAULO Dracena
MARINA LOPES SANTIAGO COLEGIO INTEGRAL BAHIA Salvador
Victório Lázaro Rocha de Morais IFMS - CAMPUS CAMPO GRANDE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Mikael Lucas M. dos Santos Leite CARL ROGERS - CENTRO DE EDUCACAO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
GABRIEL PAIXAO SOARES SISTEMA DE ENSINO EQUIPE ANANINDEUA PARÁ Ananindeua
Ana Júlia Aguiar Tagliassachi IMACULADA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Campinas
PEDRO MACCARINI SCREMIM COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO PARANÁ Curitiba
MARIA EDUARDA LIMA DE BARROS IFAL - CAMPUS PALMEIRA DOS INDIOS ALAGOAS Palmeira dos Índios
JOAO FRANCISCO SANTOS NUNES COLEGIO GENESIS BAHIA Feira de Santana
Matheus Murelli Rocha IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
VICTOR MATHEUS BEZERRA DA SILVA IFPA - CAMPUS BELEM PARÁ Belém
RHADYJA GABRIELA DE OLIVEIRA BEZERRA COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
ABIGAIL AMARAL LIMA COLEGIO MOTIVO PERNAMBUCO Recife
Giovanna Palazzo Lins COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DA MISERICORDIA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
IZABELA REZENDE PIRES CPII - CAMPUS NITEROI RIO DE JANEIRO Niterói
MURILO CANOSSA BARBOZA MIRANDA COLEGIO DE EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Victor Teruo Tsukamoto ALCANCE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Jacareí
RENATO VERISSIMO FERREIRA SUZANO ETEC DE SÃO PAULO Suzano
Matheus Muniz de Almeida INSTITUTO EDUCACAO CIENCIAS E LETRAS - CENTRO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
VITOR AUGUSTO ARAÚJO RISSATTI CARBONELL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
VALESCA SOUZA DE JESUS COLEGIO MICHELANGELO - MA E FILHOS SERGIPE Aracaju
MATHEUS FERREIRA DIÔGO CED LEONARDO DA VINCI - UNID NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Sofia Bicas Saraiva COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE BARREIRAS BAHIA Barreiras
João Vitor Ribeiro Passos INST EDUC PE UBIRAJARA CABRAL MINAS GERAIS Alpinópolis
WILLIAN SANTOS ALVES ALTERNATIVO CURSO E COLEGIO SERGIPE Itabaiana
Lara Maria Monteiro Madeira COLEGIO CONTATO MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
JOÃO GABRIEL ROCHA SILVA COLEGIO ALFA E OMEGA PARANÁ Rolândia
MARCOS DELEON NEVES DANTAS NERI CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL DE IRECE BAHIA Irecê
AUCENEI DA FONSECA JUNIOR FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Patrick Oliveira Ferreira ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL PROFESSORA NORONHA MARANHÃO Dom Pedro
OTHON MARQUES ALVES VIEIRA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
Matheus Nunes Murta INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO MINAS GERAIS Serro
ERICK DANIEL DA SILVA MOURA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA MINAS - UNIDADE NOVA SUICA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
PAULA LARISSA LOYOLA SOUZA COL N SRA DA PIEDADE MINAS GERAIS Congonhas
João Pedro Vessel Verraci Menezes COLEGIO PADRE EUSTAQUIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ALICEJANNY DA SILVA BRELAZ COLEGIO PITAGORAS DE JURUTI PARÁ Juruti
ROMERO HENRIQUE SIMOES DE MELO BARBOSA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
BEATRIZ DONATO LEANDRO ESCOLA SESC DE ENSINO MEDIO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
GABRIEL MACHADO GOMES CENT ENS MEDIO TIRADENTES RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
Lúcia Maria Whitaker Saporito IMACULADA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Campinas
MARIA EDUARDA BERTOLI DIAS PEREIRA PROGRESSO CAMPINEIRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Campinas
Pedro Nagamine de Lima POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Carolina Veiga Lopes BENEDITO STORANI ETEC SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
RYAN FIGUEREDO DA F. COLEGIO MONTEIRO LOBATO SERGIPE Itabaiana
PEDRO CORREA DALLABRIDA COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS INTEGRAL TOCANTINS Palmas
LUCAS EDUARDO SILVA FREITAS LIMA COLEGIO DAS DAMAS DA INSTRUCAO CRISTA PERNAMBUCO Recife
LIDIELE CORREIA PONTE DOM QUINTINO CENTRO DE ESTUDOS CEARÁ Fortaleza
ELISA TROMBELI STICKLING COLEGIO ALFA E OMEGA PARANÁ Rolândia
Pedro Fernandes de Oliveira INSTITUTO FEDERAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO RIO DE JANEIRO CAMPUS SAO GONCALO RIO DE JANEIRO São Gonçalo
GUILHERME N. CAVALCANTI COLEGIO OFICINA DE VITORIA DA CONQUISTA BAHIA Vitória da Conquista
Luiz Augusto Bello COLEGIO SAO JORGE DOS ILHEUS BAHIA Ilhéus
Lucas Santos Dias do Nascimento COLEGIO BATISTA DE ITABUNA BAHIA Itabuna
PEDRO VÍCTOR DE SOUSA SILVA SAO FRANCISCO ESCOLA FUNDAMENTAL CEARÁ Cruz
Arthur Murad Vervloet IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
André bastos baumel CE PRAIA DA COSTA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
VITOR PRATA ZIELINSK COLEGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Tiago Cezar Fonseca COL N SRA DAS DORES MINAS GERAIS Itabira
Waléria de Andrade Levindo ESC PROF JAIRO GROSSI MINAS GERAIS Caratinga
GIOVANA RODRIGUES DE SOUZA PROENÇA GOMES COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Passos
JOÃO PAULO DE S. RODRIGUES IFPA - CAMPUS BELEM PARÁ Belém
LARA GORREIS WEIGEL COLEGIO MAUA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul
VICTOR HENRIQUE DAVILA IFC - CAMPUS BLUMENAU SANTA CATARINA Blumenau
Enzo Vanzela SAO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO José Bonifácio
Bianca Lunardi Campos EMBRAER COLEGIO CASIMIRO MONTENEGRO FILHO SÃO PAULO Botucatu
Fellipe Augusto Mesquita DIVINO SALVADOR COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
Rafaela Braghini Rodrigues COLEGIO GALILEU MINAS GERAIS São Sebastião do Paraíso
Bruna Sobral Nogueira COL SAO PAULO RIO DE JANEIRO Teresópolis
JÚLIA ARISA MORAES E SILVA COLEGIO ANGLO SAO PAULO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Ana Beatriz Furlan Talarico IFAL - CAMPUS MARECHAL DEODORO ALAGOAS Marechal Deodoro
LUMA SOUZA DOS SANTOS COLEGIO BERNOULLI BAHIA Salvador
Emanuel Ignácio Garcia MONTEIRO LOBATO E E EF PARANÁ Sertanópolis
ANDRÉ LUIZ TÔRRES LINS DE CARVALHO COLEGIO MOTIVO PERNAMBUCO Recife
Luan Leite de Miranda FACEX RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
DANTAS PEREIRA SERRA JOAQUIM DE TOLEDO CAMARGO PROFESSOR SÃO PAULO Itirapina
SAMUEL FORLANI DE CAMPOS BENEDITO STORANI ETEC SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
DAFNE DE MENDONÇA PEREIRA COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
JOAO WORM MASCARENHAS DE MORAES COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS INTEGRAL TOCANTINS Palmas
KARLA GABRIELY FREITAS ZOCATELLI DE MOURA CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES EURICO DE AGUIAR SALLES ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
ARTHUR SOTERO GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
Luca Sartori Boni FUNDACAO ESCOLA TECNICA LIBERATO SALZANO VIEIRA DA CUNHA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Novo Hamburgo
VICTÓRIA BRANDEL CRUZ COLEGIO METODISTA GRANBERY MINAS GERAIS Juiz de Fora
TÂMARA BRASIL DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS COLEGIO MARIE JOST RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
THYAGO DOS ANJOS FERREIRA ESCOLA ESTADUAL JOSE SOARES PINTO ALAGOAS Pão de Açúcar
LEVI CALLEB MAIA MACHADO COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES CEARÁ Fortaleza
Amanda Merlin Duarte CE DO SESI-DF - TAGUATINGA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
TAYNARA BERNARDES GOMES COLEGIO ESTADUAL JOAO BARBOSA REIS GOIÁS Aparecida de Goiânia
SOPHIA AGUIAR COLEGIO SIMBIOS GOIÁS Goiânia
THAYS INOCÊNCIO PEREIRA COLEGIO MONSENHOR GOIÁS Inhumas
Gabriel Cardoso Marciano Carneiro ARENA ENEM VESTIBULARES EIRELI ME GOIÁS Goiânia
Frederico Silva Carvalho Morais COLEGIO VISAO GOIÁS Goiânia
Lívia de Souza Fernandes ESC PROF JAIRO GROSSI MINAS GERAIS Caratinga
Tainá Rabelo de Azevedo COLEGUIUM - ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
RENATO FERNANDES DA COSTA CETI DIDACIO SILVA PIAUÍ Teresina
MURILO MISSANO BELL ARMANDO BAYEUX DA SILVA PROF ETEC SÃO PAULO Rio Claro
Tobias Oliva Costa Reichling IMACULADA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Campinas
BRENDA FERNANDA CARVALHO PROGRESSO CAMPINEIRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Campinas
Ananda Paula Mori COLEGIO INTEGRACAO JUNDIAI SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
Isabella Naves Cassimiro DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
DANIEL PAULO PIRES RISSATO EMBU ETEC DE SÃO PAULO Embu das Artes
Vinícius Jorge Rodrigues Santos COL SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TOCANTINS Porto Nacional
ELVIS BANJEMIM CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
PEDRO VILLELA SCARPA COL FRANCO BRASILEIRO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
RHAILAN FERNANDES ATAÍDE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MONTEIRO LOBATO BAHIA Brumado
HELDER OLIVEIRA E SILVA FILHO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARCOS HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS FUNDACAO EDUCACIONAL CRISTO REI MATO GROSSO DO SUL São Gabriel do Oeste
THAMIRES FERREIRA DO NASCIMENTO COL ODETE SAO PAIO RIO DE JANEIRO São Gonçalo
Hector Norte Correia ESTRELA SIRIUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUCA TELJI COLEGIO RENOVACAO ANGLO INDAIATUBA SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
THIAGO DE SOUZA FARIAS COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE PERNAMBUCO Recife
João Galeno Silva do Nascimento CENTRO DE EDUCACAO DE ENS FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO DO SESI JAIR MENEGUELLI SERGIPE Aracaju
FÁBIO JOSÉ COUTINHO DA SILVA FILHO COLEGIO CONTATO MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
Luma Marysa Oliveira ESCOLA COOPERATIVISTA DE IRECE BAHIA Irecê
Leonardo Couto COLEGIO SAO JORGE DOS ILHEUS BAHIA Ilhéus
PAULUS DANTAS NOGUEIRA FRANCO SANTO INACIO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
IGHOR DE OLIVEIRA ANJOS MORAIS COL ROGACIONISTA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Reginaldo Ferreira da Mota Júnior IFMA - CAMPUS IMPERATRIZ MARANHÃO Imperatriz
JOÃO PAULO PEREIRA LOPES COLEGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
BRENDA ANDRADE SILVA COLEGIO MILITAR DE JUIZ DE FORA MINAS GERAIS Juiz de Fora
ANDRÉ SOARES GOULART COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO DE PIUMHI MINAS GERAIS Piumhi
ANA CLARA EVANGELISTA DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA SESI LUIZ ADELAR SCHEUER MINAS GERAIS Juiz de Fora
REBECA CAROLINA MOREIRA VIEIRA COL N SRA DA PIEDADE MINAS GERAIS Congonhas
HECTOR PEDRO SANTOS SARAIVA SISTEMA DE ENSINO LOGOS LTDA PARÁ Ananindeua
MARIA LUIZA BUSSULO PASSUELO SIGMA COLEGIO - EM PARANÁ Londrina
GABRIELA BATISTA DE LUCENA BARBOSA COLEGIO MARISTA PIO XII PERNAMBUCO Surubim
DIEGO ORTEGA FIALHO CESARIO FRANCISCANO PIO XII COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
FERNANDA ALVES SILVA ALCANCE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
DANIELA CRUZ GAMA INSTITUTO DOM FERNANDO GOMES SERGIPE Aracaju
Amanda Eichwald FUNDACAO ESCOLA TECNICA LIBERATO SALZANO VIEIRA DA CUNHA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Novo Hamburgo
POLIANA HELENA SANTINA MUNDEL FANTIN IFRO - CAMPUS CACOAL RONDÔNIA Cacoal
Dilza Karine de Sá Pereira Diógenes CLOVIS BEVILAQUA COLEGIO CEARÁ Jaguaribe
Rafael Marabesi Cabrini JANDYRA ANTUNES ROSA PROFESSORA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Limeira
VICTOR TAVARES SILVA DE CARVALHO COLEGIO SANTA MADALENA SOFIA ALAGOAS Maceió
DAVI ALMEIDA DE SOUZA SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
GABRIEL TEIXEIRA SILVA RINALDI COLEGIO JOSE NOGUEIRA BAHIA Macaúbas
VICTOR FABIANO DANTAS BERNARDINO EEEP DEPUTADO JOSE WALFRIDO MONTEIRO CEARÁ Icó
Arthur Martins Alonso C EDUCATIVO PASSIONISTA MAE DA SANTA ESPERANCA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
LETHIFANY OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Patos de Minas
Luisa Martins Pêgo COLEGIO SESC TEOFILO OTONI MINAS GERAIS Teófilo Otoni
LETICIA GABRIELLI LUCAS ALEXANDRE COLEGIO EDUCARE DE BETIM MINAS GERAIS Betim
Rayane Vaz Liberato COLEGIO PADRE EUSTAQUIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Gabriel Nunes Suassuna COLEGIO TECNICO DOM VITAL PARAÍBA Catolé do Rocha
NICOLE STRAPASSON SPRADA COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO PARANÁ Curitiba
Luís Henrique Amorim Cardoso COLEGIO GRANDE PASSO PERNAMBUCO Recife
Pedro Henrique Farias de Sousa Cunha COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PIAUÍ Parnaíba
Joanna Maria Oliveira da Silva ESCOLA PEQUENO PRINCIPE PIAUÍ Floriano
ISADORA GONZAGA DE FARIA COLEGIO CONSUL CARLOS RENAUX SANTA CATARINA Brusque
Daniel Silveira Almeida CIDADE DE PIRACICABA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Piracicaba
Yuan Shi Ki POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
CAMILA REGIS CAVALCANTI EMBU ETEC DE SÃO PAULO Embu das Artes
Guilherme Frinhani Bernardineli CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CHARLES DARWIN ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
MATEUS TEDESCHI IFSP - CAMPUS VOTUPORANGA SÃO PAULO Votuporanga
LEONARDO LIMA DA SILVA MEU CAMINHO CENTRO DE EDUCACAO SÃO PAULO Espírito Santo do Pinhal
Leonardo Chagas COLEGIO SANTA ROSA PARÁ Belém
ROGERIO DOS SANTOS JUNIOR COLEGIO ROSALVO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS ALAGOAS Maceió
Vitor Fernando Lima Ramos ESCOLA MONTESSORI BAHIA Paulo Afonso
VINICIUS CARDOSO RIBEIRO COLEGIO SIMETRICO LTDA BAHIA Feira de Santana
CLARA MONTE LOPES AGUIAR ROCHA SHALOM COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Gabrielly Valéria Furtado COLEGIO MASTER - UNIDADE CENTRO MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
LEONARDO GARCIA ALVES VIALI COL STA TERESA MINAS GERAIS Ituiutaba
LAURA CECÍLIA BERNARDO LIMA ESCOLA SESI BENJAMIN GUIMARAES MINAS GERAIS Contagem
João Vitor Monteiro Queiroz COLEGIO PADRE EUSTAQUIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
FERNANDO CEZAR SOUZA SANTOS FILHO FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
VINICIUS NUNES VIANA DA COSTA COLEGIO MARISTA SAO LUIS PERNAMBUCO Recife
VINICIUS TAVARES DE ANDRADE COLEGIO MARISTA SAO LUIS PERNAMBUCO Recife
ALICE CIPRIANO BLANCO DOMINGUES CPII - CAMPUS NITEROI RIO DE JANEIRO Niterói
Arthur Gehlen Fagundes COL ESTADUAL MARECHAL RONDON RIO GRANDE DO SUL Canoas
Pedro Maia da Silva COLEGIO PLANCK SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
Nathalia Sgaravato Zambuzzi XI DE AGOSTO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santa Adélia
LUCCA MANINI DE ARAUJO ARQUIDIOCESANO DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO MARISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GUILHERME PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA ARTUR HORSTHUIS DOM SÃO PAULO Jales
FLÁVIO LUCAS MARTINS CARDOSO COLEGIO SANTA MADRE PARÁ Belém
BEATRIZ NEVES COL SANTA MARIA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Anne Rafaela Silva de Araújo COLEGIO LINCE LTDA BAHIA Salvador
PETRUS DAVI DE PAULA CLEMENTE CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
ADRYAN JHEFERSON DA SILVA NERES COLEGIO ABSOLUTO GOIÁS Aparecida de Goiânia
Thiago Machado Silva COLEGIO JAO LTDA GOIÁS Goiânia
João Gabriel Xavier Bino COLEGIO VISAO GOIÁS Goiânia
FERNANDA EVERS COLEGIO ILUMINA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Maria Carolina Jaeger Beckel COLEGIO SINODAL BARAO DO RIO BRANCO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Cachoeira do Sul
JOAO VITOR BARBOSA DE SOUZA ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
Lays Carolina Madeiro Rodrigues SEB COC - MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
BRUNO DO NASCIMENTO EEEP GOVERNADOR VIRGILIO TAVORA CEARÁ Crato
LUIZ RIBEIRO DA ROCHA EEEP MONSENHOR EXPEDITO DA SILVEIRA DE SOUSA CEARÁ Camocim
Lisandra Ferreira Corrêa COLEGIO VETOR GOIÁS Caldas Novas
GIOVANNA KELY NOGUEIRA DA SILVA COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Patos de Minas
GUILHERME CORRÊA DE FREITAS COLEGUIUM - UNIDADE ALIPIO DE MELO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Caio Fellipe Antunes Vieira ENE JOSE DE PAIVA GADELHA PARAÍBA Sousa
MARCOS AURELIO FONSECA MEDEIROS FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
ANA LIVIA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL EDSON MORORO MOURA PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
Alan Gustavo Weiler Gayger COLEGIO TIRADENTES PASSO FUNDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Passo Fundo
Frederico Müller da Cruz UNIDADE DE ENSINO COLEGIO SINODAL - SAO LEOPOLDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL São Leopoldo
RAFAELA PEDROSO SOUZA SUELY MARIA CACAO AMBIEL BATISTA PROFESSORA SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
LAÍS CAMPOS LITTERAL CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi Guaçu
Felipe Tsuyoshi Suzuki POLICIA MILITAR COLEGIO UNIDADE PENHA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Jordano dos Santos de Oliveira CED GISNO DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
ARTHUR AUGUSTO COL SANTA MARIA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Michele XI Ye BONI CONSILII INSTITUTO EDUCACAO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUCAS CONTRERA CINTRA SENEMBY COLEGIO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SÃO PAULO Caieiras
ANA GISELE DE LIMA BARBOSA EEEP POETA SINO PINHEIRO CEARÁ Jaguaribe
LUCAS BERNARDINO RODRIGUES VIEIRA IMACULADA CONCEICAO COLEGIO DA CEARÁ Fortaleza
Yasmin Vilaça de Carvalho COLEGIO VENCER MINAS GERAIS Carmo do Rio Claro
MARIA EDUARDA CAMPOS COLEGIO BATISTA MINEIRO UNIDADE BURITIS II MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
PEDRO COSTA CALAZANS COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CORACAO EUCARISTICO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
JEAN CARLO FERNANDES SILVA COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO PROFESSOR CANISIO IGNACIO LUNKES MINAS GERAIS Lavras
Felipe Augusto Chatalov CRISTAO INT DE MARINGA ZONA 3 C EM PARANÁ Maringá
VITOR PAIVA MEDEIROS DA CUNHA IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL - CENTRAL RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Fernando Keizo Seki de Lima COLEGIO SINODAL PROGRESSO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Montenegro
Gabriel Henrique Zilio COLEGIO LUTERANO SANTISSIMA TRINDADE SANTA CATARINA Joaçaba
Henrique Augusto Novelli Ambrósio CRISTO REI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Marília
GUILHERME SANTOS SAO LUIS COLEGIO EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
PEDRO LUCAS SERAIN EDELWEISS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi Mirim
Luyane Vasconcelos Kobylanski SESI 284 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
JAILSON SANTOS SILVA WILSON ROBERTO SIMONINI PROF SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Leonardo Rodrigues Borges JOSE BONIFACIO CENTRO ALTERNATIVO DE EDUCACAO SÃO PAULO José Bonifácio
GABRIEL ROSEMBERG LUNA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES COLEGIO SANTA EMILIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
CAIO HEBERT SOUZA VIANA COLEGIO INTEGRAL BAHIA Salvador
MAXIMILIANO BEVILAQUA ESPER EEFM RENATO BRAGA CEARÁ Fortaleza
HEMILY CASTRO BAIA INSTITUTO NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA PARÁ Cametá
JOÃO CARLOS DE BRITO MARINHO ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL MIGUEL ARRAES DE ALENCAR PERNAMBUCO Timbaúba
ÍCARO AUGUSTO FERREIRA DE ANDRADE INSTITUTO DE ENSINO INTELLECTUS PIAUÍ Campo Maior
LUCA DE FREITAS GARCIA SEI - SISTEMA DE ENSINO INTERATIVO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
MARIA VITÓRIA DA COSTA SOUSA SOARES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE APRENDIZAGEM MODERNA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
MARIA PAULA RIBEIRO MACIEL COLEGIO COMETA BAHIA Irecê
Diego de Campos Peixoto OBJETIVO COLEGIO I UNIDADE PINHEIROS SÃO PAULO São Paulo
José Matheus Lira Grangeiro SANTO ANTONIO COLEGIO CEARÁ Barbalha
JOÃO MARCELO RODRIGUES E SILVA COL MARISTA JOAO PAULO II DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
MARIA FERNANDA MENEGUELLI SOELLA IFES - CAMPUS CARIACICA ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
RENATA ALCANFOR CONCENTINO COLEGIO PROTAGORAS GOIÁS Goiânia
GEANY RODRIGUES DE SOUZA COLEGIO METROPOLITANO GOIÁS Goiânia
Leonardo Máximo Monteiro Fernandes CEFET-RJ - UNIDADE MARACANA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Nicole Varela COLEGIO MARISTA DE NATAL RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
LUCAS DA ROSA SILVA CENTRO TECNOLOGICO UNIVERSIDADE CAXIAS DO SUL - UNIDADE DE ENSINO DE CAXIAS DO SUL RIO GRANDE DO SUL Caxias do Sul
MARIA CLARA RONCHI DIAS OBJETIVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Urupês
GUILHERME YUDI CAGNOTTO FUKAI GUTENBERG COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
EMILIANO DE ANDRADE LANDIM LUCERO COLEGIO AMADEUS LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
GIOVANNA GARCIA GARDINI FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
Caroline Alves Moura CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
Larissa da Silva Marques ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
Fernanda Gavassi Busquilha XI DE AGOSTO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santa Adélia
MILENY SANTOS XAVIER COLEGIO MONTEIRO LOBATO SERGIPE Itabaiana
ANA VITORIA NASCIMENTO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO CRISTO REI ALAGOAS Maceió
ALEXANDRE FERREIRA SOARES INTERACAO DE MARILIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Marília
ELVIS RODRIGUES ALMEIDA ESCOLA EST SAO MIGUEL TOCANTINS São Miguel do Tocantins
Antonio Inácio P. R. de Lemos Filho COLEGIO E CURSO EVOLUCAO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
OTÁVIO DE OLIVEIRA NITOLO SANTO AGOSTINHO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
NICOLE LIMA DA SILVA IFAC - CAMPUS RIO BRANCO ACRE Rio Branco
Carolina Brito R. Assunção ESCOLA BATISTA DE BOM JESUS DA LAPA BAHIA Bom Jesus da Lapa
BEN HUR JOSE DE OLIVEIRA EEEP DOUTOR JOSE IRAN COSTA CEARÁ Várzea Alegre
Guilherme Freire Pereira IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
MARIA CLARA DA SILVA CASTRO COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
LUCAS SCHIOCHET MARTINS COLEGIO TOP GUN EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL MEDIO E PROFISSIONAL PARANÁ São José dos Pinhais
BRUNA CAMPOS SANTANA COLEGIO VICENTINO IMACULADO CORACAO DE MARIA PARANÁ Toledo
ANNA VITÓRIA DA SILVA BESERRA COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE BELO JARDIM PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
JOÃO GABRIEL FALCÃO DE MORAES MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
LUCAS PANTOJA SILVA COLEGIO DA IMACULADA CONCEICAO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
CALEBE MENDONÇA NUNES COL ODETE SAO PAIO RIO DE JANEIRO São Gonçalo
Victor Emmanuel silva IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL - ZONA NORTE RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
ANA CAROLINA DE OLIVEIRA VICOSA COLEGIO MAUA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul
NILTON MIGUEL GUIMARÃES DE SOUZA COLEGIO CLASSE A RONDÔNIA Porto Velho
LIRYEL SUZUKI DO CARMO ENSINO MEDIO DE PIRAJUI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirajuí
EDER DE OLIVEIRA CRUZ JUNIOR RUTH CARDOSO DOUTORA ETEC SÃO PAULO São Vicente
PEDRO PUGA AGIFU SANTO AGOSTINHO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
THAYNA OLIVEIRA SOUZA DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO DOM FERNANDO GOMES SERGIPE Aracaju
Bruno Modenesi Guimarães COLEGIO LOGOSOFICO GONZALEZ PECOTCHE MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Artur Macedo de Moraes BENEDITO STORANI ETEC SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
MARIA FERNANDA DE S. R. ARGOLO COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS RESP LTDA BAHIA Santo Antônio de Jesus
MAURO NETO COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
Winston Silva Santos ESCOLA MONTESSORI BAHIA Paulo Afonso
Jordan Carneiro Dourado ESCOLA COOPERATIVISTA DE IRECE BAHIA Irecê
LUDMILA SOLEDADE TEIXEIRA EE - COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR - UNIDADE II CPM LOBATO BAHIA Salvador
LUCCA GIOVANNI LOBO GONÇALVES COLEGIO INTEGRAL BAHIA Salvador
ALYSSON VASCONCELOS DOS SANTOS EEFM JOSE DE ALENCAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
RAFAEL JORGE CABRAL CARDOSO SHALOM COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Ana Luiza Piumbini de Macedo CAT HELCIO REZENDE DIAS ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
THALIA CRISTINA DA CRUZ EEEFM PADRE HUMBERTO PIACENTE ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
ALLYSSON LUCAS MIRANDA DE ALMEIDA UE EDEN LTDA MARANHÃO Timon
PAOLA MORAIS PESSOA COLEGIO FETMA E FETMA KIDS MARANHÃO Paço do Lumiar
Lucas Gabriel Quaresma Silva IFNMG - CAMPUS JANUARIA MINAS GERAIS Januária
JONAS RAFAEL OLIVEIRA SILVA ESCOLA PREPARATORIA DE CADETES DO AR MINAS GERAIS Barbacena
REBECA LAGE BORGES SOUZA COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Laura Ferreira Bello Fagundes CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PIO XII MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MAÍSA BANDEIRA ARAÚJO GRUPO FUTURO EDUCACIONALMARABA PARÁ Marabá
ALLY LUAN RODRIGUES RAMALHO FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
JOSÉ AUGUSTO DIAS DIAMANTE COLEGIO PONTUAL - ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
Kamilly Matos de Jesus ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO JOSIAS INOJOSA DE OLIVEIRA PERNAMBUCO Araripina
BEATRIZ VILAÇA GOMES BARRETO ESCOLA NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO PERNAMBUCO Olinda
EMANUEL VALINHOS DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA CENTRO EDUC SERRA DOS ORGAOS RIO DE JANEIRO Teresópolis
RENATA GIROTTO IFSC - CAMPUS XANXERE SANTA CATARINA Xanxerê
GABRIELA HEIDRICH WACHHOLZ COLEGIO SINODAL RUY BARBOSA SANTA CATARINA Rio do Sul
SUZANA BENÁ DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA DE ENSINO BASICO INTERACAO SÃO PAULO Campos do Jordão
FERNANDA CAUS CASTILHO COLEGIO ANGLO SAO PAULO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Thaís Oliveira Delli Colli SESI 284 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
VÍTOR LILLI ROSSINI LITTERAL CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi Guaçu
NICOLAS DENIZARD ALMEIDA FABRI SANTA URSULA RIBEIRAO PRETO EI EF EM INSTITUTO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
LETÍCIA EXPEDITA ALVES DANTAS INSTITUTO DOM FERNANDO GOMES SERGIPE Aracaju
VICTOR HUGO PEREIRA DA SILVA COL IMACULADO CORACAO DE MARIA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro