Nome do Aluno Escola Estado Cidade
GUILHERME FABRETTI MARTINEZ LUMEN COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Piraju
GABRIEL DE CAMPOS SILVA POLITECNICO DE SOROCABA COLEGIO FUA SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
Danilo Corrêa Ramos ESPACO LIVRE ESCOLA DE ED INFANTIL ENS FUNDAMENTAL ENS MEDIO SÃO PAULO Bebedouro
Lais Bovo Costa EVOLUCAO CENT CULT APUCARANA C EI EF M PARANÁ Apucarana
MARYANE AYUMI KOSUGUE COLEGIO LONDRINENSE PARANÁ Londrina
FELIPE SANTOS MARQUES FILHO COLEGIO MOTIVO PERNAMBUCO Recife
Jheniffer Alessandra Moreira da Silva DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
CARLOS EDUARDO DE SOUSA MENDES COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
Larissa Lemos Afonso COLEGIO JAO LTDA GOIÁS Goiânia
HEITOR DEL BUONO GUIMARÃES CARVALHO ESCOLA INTERAMERICA LTDA GOIÁS Goiânia
Cauê Taguchi Borges DRUMMOND COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Lorena
SOFIA VALVERDE VILLAS BOAS COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
João Pedro Santos de Carvalho SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
LUIZA CAMPELLO BORGES TAVEIRA FULCHI GERACAO FORUM CULTURAL RIO DE JANEIRO Niterói
Giulia Magalhães Lavouras ESC MODELAR CAMBAUBA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
LUCAS PRUDENTE COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
MANUELA ROCHA COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
ISABELE ESTRELA ALVES FREITAS COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
Lívia Wara Colici ANGLO TRES LAGOAS MATO GROSSO DO SUL Três Lagoas
VINÍCIUS S. SANTOS CURSO G9 MINAS GERAIS Itajubá
VICTOR AIRES F. DE CERQUEIRA SESI ESCOLA NEWTON ANTONIO DA SILVA PEREIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
LEONARDO SHIGUEO PREZOTO MONTEIRO LOBATO C EI EF E EM PARANÁ Medianeira
PRISCILA LEITE DOS SANTOS SILVA COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO PROFº GERALDO ACHILLES DOS REIS RIO DE JANEIRO Niterói
Júlia Du Bois Araújo Silva ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL LUTERANA BOM JESUS-IELUSC SANTA CATARINA Joinville
Pedro Roque Rossi ESCOLA DINAMICA SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
LUISA CRUZ CARVALHO COELHO LUMEN COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Piraju
JOÃO PAULO VILLAS BOAS MUNHOZ UNICOLEGIO ARACATUBA SÃO PAULO Araçatuba
Marcela Selli SERTAOZINHO SABER INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Sertãozinho
Rhuan Dorigueto dos Santos COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE LINHARES ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
João Pedro Soares Aguiar CENTRO DE EDUCACAO E CULTURA - CEC MINAS GERAIS Janaúba
JOAO TIAGO RODRIGUES ANDRADE COLEGIO SAO PAULO PARÁ Belém
JOÃO GABRIEL GOMES DO NASIMENTO INST DE EDUC E ENS POUSO ALEGRE MINAS GERAIS Pouso Alegre
ALLÍCIA GRAZIELLA P SANTOS COLEGIO BOM PASTOR SERGIPE Aracaju
LUCAS ARAUJO DE ANDRADE EE - EDUCANDARIO CRISTO REI BAHIA Itambé
DANIEL SANTOS ANDRADE COLEGIO LITERATO MARANHÃO São Luís
Ana Rita de Medeiros V. S. Barreiro COLEGIO E CURSO EVOLUCAO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
NICOLAS LAMONATTO LUCHT CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
FERNANDO FUZINATTO DE CARVALHO SILVA GUMERCINDO CORREA DE ALMEIDA MORAES PROF ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Dracena
HORÁCIO LINS GANEM COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
Samira Thereza Rodrigues da Rocha EE MAL RONDON MATO GROSSO DO SUL Nova Andradina
ANA CLARA SANTIAGO SALDANHA ROSARIO COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CEARÁ Quixeramobim
LUCAS MATUCK DE MIRANDA ESCOLA PARTICULAR PEQUENO PRINCIPE MINAS GERAIS Teófilo Otoni
ENZO O DANIEL COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
Maria Vitória da Silva Tavares ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR OFELIO LEITAO PIAUÍ Teresina
Angélica Mendes Coutinho ELZA REGINA FERREIRA BEVILACQUA PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
LÍVIA MENDONÇA NOVAES GIUSTO ZONZINI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GUILHERME COSTA DINIZ FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
DAVI PEREIRA GRAZZIOTTI COLEGIO MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
Beatriz Pontes de Oliveira Tenório ESCOLA MONTESSORI BAHIA Paulo Afonso
Marília Pinto de Santana COLEGIO ANTONIO VIEIRA BAHIA Salvador
JOAO OTAVIO PAIVA FARIAS COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
HEITOR RIOS DE MEDEIROS VIRGINIO FARIAS BRITO JOVEM SEIS BOCAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOAO PEDRO ROSA MUNIZ FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
GABRIEL DUARTE PETERLE MODOLO EEEF DOMINGOS PERIM ESPÍRITO SANTO Venda Nova do Imigrante
Sophia Soares Mariano ESCOLA MULTIPLA ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
FILIPE INACIO KIEFER COLEGIO AMERICANO BATISTA DE LARANJEIRAS - INSTITUTO ENSINAR BRASIL ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
LEONARDO CAMPOS DOBES COLEGIO MARIA MONTESSORI MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Vitor Madeira Lorençone ESCOLA DO SESI NAVIRAI MATO GROSSO DO SUL Naviraí
LOLA ESTELA CASTILHO INST PRESBITERIANO GAMMON MINAS GERAIS Lavras
MARILIA PIRES DO VALE GRIGOLET SESI ESCOLA NEWTON ANTONIO DA SILVA PEREIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
LARA CAMPOS LIMA FERRAZ MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
MATHEUS DE CARVALHO MONTEIRO RAMOS COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ Teresina
Gabriela Cucco Fernandes COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
GUSTAVO BORGERT GONÇALVES COLEGIO BOM JESUS CORACAO DE JESUS SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
MARIA EDUARDA TEODORO BARREIRO INOVACAO COLEGIO UNIDADE I SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Sofia Lima Cozzi CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
MATHEUS TOMAZ MADELA COL LA SALLE AGUAS CLARAS DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
YANNE GUIMARAES CALAZANS COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
LARA MARQUES AMARAL COL SERIOS DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
MARCELO ARCOVERDE NEVES BRITTO DE REZENDE COLEGIO CARDEAL ARCOVERDE PERNAMBUCO Arcoverde
JOÃO HUGO DA S. SOUSA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR VALTER ALENCAR PIAUÍ Teresina
ANA LUIZA BRAGA COL MAXIMUS STA INES MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
João Paulo de Sousa Garcia EEEF JOANA IVONILDES BANDEIRA PARAÍBA Pombal
ANA JULIA OLIVEIRA TAKAHASCHI COLEGIO FRANCISCANO SAGRADA FAMILIA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
DAVI MATOSO TORREÃO PLENUS COLEGIO E CURSO PERNAMBUCO Petrolina
GUSTAVO ROCHA RADEMAKER MARTINS COL IMACULADO CORACAO DE MARIA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
IAN OLIVEIRA BRITTO BATISTA SANTOS DUMONT COL CEARÁ Fortaleza
WENDELL DE OLIVEIRA SBRAGIA VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
NATÁLIA PEREIRA BOTELHO FUNDAMENTUM COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Valinhos
EDUARDO MOLINA FERREIRA ATOMO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
HANNA FRANCIS COSTA RANGEL INSTITUTO PROFIS MARIA AUXILIADORA PERNAMBUCO Recife
Maria Eduarda Bernardes de Andrade OBJETIVO JUNIOR COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Taubaté
MARCELO SANTOS DA COSTA FILHO LAVINIENSE ENSINO INTEGRADO E C E PINGO DE GENTE AMAZONAS Manaus
IAGO VALE DE MEDEIROS INST GLOBAL DE EDUC DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA EE CORONEL CAMILO SOARES MINAS GERAIS Ubá
RENAN CABRAL DA COSTA ESCOLA EDUCACAO CRIATIVA MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
DAVI THEODORO QUEIROZ E SILVA COL SANTA MARIA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
EDUARDO HENRIQUE GOES DE ALBUQUERQUE CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
ANA JULIA MARQUES MOREIRA INTEGRACAO C EI EF M PARANÁ Assis Chateaubriand
EMANUEL SALGADO PEDROSA ESCOLA ANITA GONCALVES PERNAMBUCO Paulista
KAMILY VITÓRIA DA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIANO ALVES DE CARVALHO PIAUÍ Teresina
BEATRIZ RODRIGUES DE SOUZA COLEGIO SATC SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
HELOISA BRUNETTO ANGHINONI EB MUN DOM BOSCO SANTA CATARINA Xaxim
Gustavo Ferreira da Silva SESI 432 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Cotia
Eduardo Moura Lima ALTERNATIVO CURSO E COLEGIO ANEXO SERGIPE Itabaiana
NATHALIA YUKIMI UCHIYAMA TSUNO SANTA ISABEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santa Isabel
Rafaela Feijó Vieira UNIDADE DE ENSINO COLEGIO SINODAL - SAO LEOPOLDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL São Leopoldo
DANIEL ELIAS CYMROT NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ENZO ASSEIS TRESSOLDI CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO UNIDADE TEODORO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MILENA HERNANDES MOREIRA VERITAS COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
MARCO ANTONIO C EDUC GENNY GOMES MINAS GERAIS Caxambu
LUIZA DE OLIVEIRA BUCHLEISTER COLEGIO E CURSO EVOLUCAO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
ANA BEATRIZ MARIANO SESI 356 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Amparo
Ashley Brasil Gois Silva COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
CAMILA MEDEIROS DE FREITAS COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO PARAÍBA Campina Grande
BRENDA ALTURAS VALINHO DA SILVA COLEGIO DA IMACULADA CONCEICAO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
CLARA BEATRIZ DORTA ALMEIDA VERITAS COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
JOÃO VITOR PEREIRA BEZERRA MODELO DE IGUATU ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CEARÁ Iguatu
Joao Marcos Lima Bomfim COL OLIMPO DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
AURORA DE SOUZA SILVA EE MARILIA DE DIRCEU MINAS GERAIS Ouro Preto
FELIPE SUCUPIRA DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO OPCAO MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
KRISTHYANE VANESSA DO NASCIMENTO OLIVEIRA SOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL ELITE LTDA ALAGOAS Maceió
FRANCISCO HAILTON MOURA DE CASTRO COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
JASMINE MARIA PAULINO BARBOSA ESCOLA RECANTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Aparecida do Taboado
Danielly Lima Cardoso EE EMILIO JARDIM MINAS GERAIS Coimbra
Vinícius Gabriel Morais Peixoto. EE RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA MINAS GERAIS Entre Rios de Minas
Márcio Gonçalves Vieira Júnior COLEGIO SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
JOÃO MANOEL KRELING MULLER COLEGIO BOM JESUS SANTO ANTONIO PARANÁ Rolândia
ULISSES HOMERO ARAÚJO DOS SANTOS LIMA ESCOLA CONEGO FERNANDO PASSOS PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
LEONARDO GAERTNER COLEGIO DOM BOSCO SANTA CATARINA Rio do Sul
Bruno Fusinato ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROF ZULMA DO ROSARIO MIRANDA SANTA CATARINA Joinville
Jhonnata Samuel Gomes de Souza AUGUSTO CASTANHO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SÃO PAULO Capivari
JOÃO ARTHUR COSTA ANDRADE CURSO COLEGIO MODULO LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
ANA CAROLINA SANTOS SILVA GIUSTO ZONZINI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
FILIPE ZUIM REZENDE DA SILVA COTET COLEGIO TECNICO DE TAUBATE SÃO PAULO Taubaté
Gustavo de Barros Prota CENTRO EDUCACIONAL AQUARELA - UNIDADE II MINAS GERAIS Itanhandu
  Alice Carolina Novais Silva   MEU COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Paulínia
JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES PAULINO INTEGRADA EDUCATIVA ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Sumaré
LEANDRO MARTINS FELICISSIMO EE JOAQUIM NABUCO MINAS GERAIS Divinópolis
Yan Braga da Silva COL SANTA DOROTEIA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
RAFAEL PORRECA NEVES DA COSTA MEU CAMINHO CENTRO DE EDUCACAO SÃO PAULO Espírito Santo do Pinhal
GABRIEL SANTOS OLIVEIRA ARQUIDIOCESANO DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO MARISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOÃO PEDRO ALVES SILVA CEF POLIVALENTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
DIOGO FILLIPI DA SILVEIRA BATISTA CALVINO BARBOSA FERRAZ SÃO PAULO Óleo
LETÍCIA ALMEIDA NUNES COLEGIO SENSO CEARÁ Quixeramobim
MARIA EDUARDA DANGELO QUITETE VIANNA COLEGIO PROFESSOR CLOVIS TAVARES PRO-UNI RIO DE JANEIRO Campos dos Goytacazes
IGOR MARTINS MORIYAMA FRANCISCA DE ASSIS FERREIRA NOVAK SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
Kauan Souza de Oliveira ESCOLA COOPERATIVISTA DE IRECE BAHIA Irecê
ISABELLA CAMPOS BEZERRA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
GABRIEL DA SILVA CARNEIRO DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
LÍGIA SOARES DOS REIS COL DE EDUC BASICA CRISTHIANE ARCHER DAL BOSCO MATO GROSSO Sinop
MATEUS DOS SANTOS PIRES COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
FELIPE ANDERSON SILVA REIS VILA NOVA COL EGIO JOHN WESLEY MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
Leonardo Damasceno COLEGIO SANTA ROSA PARÁ Belém
ANA SCHIMITZ KELM COLEGIO POSITIVO JARDIM AMBIENTAL EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Curitiba
Amarilia Luisa Loiola Costa INST MAGISTER DE ENSINO PIAUÍ Teresina
Luís Antônio Zamai Mathias ESCOLA DE GRAU EM GRAU EI EF E EM SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Pardo
GUSTAVO KIM AMORIM COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Amyne Gomes da Silva BENEDITO FERREIRA LOPES CENTRO MUN DE PROG EDUCACIONAIS SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
YASMIN BARBOSA SHIMIZU VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
PEDRO VASCONCELOS GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
MARCELL FLORES JUNIOR ASSOCIACAO BENEDITINA DA PROVIDENCIA - COLEGIO MAE DA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA MATO GROSSO Primavera do Leste
MARIA CLARA DA SILVA FERREIRA COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
BRUNO DOS SANTOS BRUNELLI EE - COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR - UNIDADE II CPM LOBATO BAHIA Salvador
LUCAS ONAZES FENSTERSEIFER CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
HÉLIO ALVES DEE ANDRADE ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL INTEGRAL DEPUTADO GENIVAL NUNES DA COSTA RONDÔNIA Vilhena
PAOLA TOZZO GRASSIOTTO PARQUE ECOLOGICO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
MATEUS SILVA PEREIRA C EDUC GENNY GOMES MINAS GERAIS Caxambu
DIOGO MELCHIOR FERREIRA OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE POMPEIA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
FELIPE QUEZADO COL PODION DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
EDUARDO CAREZIA PAULO FREIRE EMEF SÃO PAULO Americana
MARIA LUIZA DA COSTA ARAÚJO COLEGIO CONTATO MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
ANA LUIZA DOURADO COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
FELIPE GUZZO NICARETTA FUNDACAO EDUCACIONAL CRISTO REI MATO GROSSO DO SUL São Gabriel do Oeste
REYSLLA ESTHER DO NASCIMENTO M COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Pedro de Melo Fereira Monteiro COLEGIO GRANDE PASSO PERNAMBUCO Recife
RAIANE DE FREITAS SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOSE GOMES CAMPOS PIAUÍ Teresina
YASMIN ANTONELA NASC. OLIVEIRA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA JOAO EMILIO FALCAO PIAUÍ Teresina
Matheus Fuentes de Castro Gomes INSTITUTO PADRE LEONARDO CARRESCIA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Maria Eduarda Moreira Albuquerque ESC MODELAR CAMBAUBA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
DANIEL NARDELLI CRISTOFOLINI COLEGIO SINODAL RUY BARBOSA SANTA CATARINA Rio do Sul
JOAO WELLINGTON SANTANA BARBOSA JOAO NOGUEIRA EMEB SÃO PAULO Cravinhos
LUCAS FURTADO COOPERATIVA ENSINO CULTURAL SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO EIFM SÃO PAULO Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
JHONES WELLINGTON DA SILVA SANTOS INSTITUTO DOM FERNANDO GOMES SERGIPE Aracaju
Guilherme Fernando Gomes dos Santos PATELLI ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Campo Limpo Paulista
THIAGO LOPES DE OLIVEIRA INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ALINE PAIVA VAZ SAMPAIO RIBEIRO COLEGIO MENDEL VILAS BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
Roberto Willian Alves da Silva EEF DR ROMAO SAMPAIO CEARÁ Jardim
NATHALIA SANTOS C. DE GOUVEIA PARQUE ECOLOGICO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
Felipe Gonçalves SESI 365 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
SAMUEL SANTOS LANA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
ANNA RAFAELLA GUIMARÃES DE MESQUITA ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR WALDOCKE FRICKE DE LYRA AMAZONAS Manaus
RHUAN FLEGLER BARCELOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ADVENTISTA DO IBES ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
LUIZA DE BRITO FIGUEIREDO BARBOSA INST PRESBITERIANO GAMMON MINAS GERAIS Lavras
ANA LUÍSA GASPERE SOS NUCLEO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Socorro
EDUARDO ROMENIGH REGO ALMEIDA COLEGIO MILITAR TIRADENTES II MARANHÃO Imperatriz
HENRIQUE LEAL COLEGIO PARAISO BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
MURILO PEREIRA MELLO GIUSTO ZONZINI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ALICE ALVARENGA MELLO BARROS PESTALOZZI ESCOLA UNIDADE I SÃO PAULO Franca
ENZO VERAS DE ALMEIDA ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA VICTÓRIA ANTERO COLEGIO CONTATO MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
Layra Lavínia Costa Mota CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ELO LTDA BAHIA Euclides da Cunha
EDUARDO ASSUNÇÃO BARBOSA COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOÃO VICTOR LEMES FARIA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OMNI GOIÁS Goiânia
HELOISA CAPARELLI NASCIMENTO COLEGIO VICENTINO IMACULADO CORACAO DE MARIA PARANÁ Toledo
Maria Eduarda Silva Mafra EVOLUCAO CENT CULT APUCARANA C EI EF M PARANÁ Apucarana
BEATRIZ VITÓRIA FLORÊNCIO COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
LUIS EDUARDO SOARES SAMPAIO NOVAES COLEGIO MOTIVO PERNAMBUCO Petrolina
MARIA LUARA LISBOA SOARES LIMA COLEGIO DIOCESANO SANTA LUZIA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
JOÃO GUILHERME BIASOTO MEU CAMINHO CENTRO DE EDUCACAO SÃO PAULO Espírito Santo do Pinhal
LETICIA BARBOSA SILVA COOPERATIVA ENSINO CULTURAL SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO EIFM SÃO PAULO Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
Giovanna Gargani de Campos ITAPETININGA SISTEMA EDUCACIONAL DE ENSINO DE SÃO PAULO Itapetininga
NELSON DE OLIVEIRA FERNANDES ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
CAROLYNE SOARES DE FREITAS LILIANA GONZAGA PROFA ESCOLA DE EF E EM SÃO PAULO Dracena
ANA BERNADETE BARROSO ORIA QUEVEDO FARIAS BRITO JOVEM SEIS BOCAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Nara Beatriz Santos de Lima ESCOLA MONTESSORI BAHIA Paulo Afonso
Bruno Jambeiro Mesquita COLEGIO ANTONIO VIEIRA BAHIA Salvador
EDUARDO SIMÕES E SOUSA ANGLO MORUMBI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOÃO GABRIEL DIAS ARNALDO COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
LEONARDO AUGUSTO FALANDES DOS SANTOS MATER DEI C EI EF M PARANÁ Maringá
ANNA KASSIA GUIMARÃES DE MESQUITA ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR WALDOCKE FRICKE DE LYRA AMAZONAS Manaus
ANNA BEATRIZ FONTELES ISIDORO 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
José Thalys Gonçalves Gomes ESPACO CRIATIVO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CEARÁ Quiterianópolis
CÍCERO SILVEIRA LIMA COLEGIO SINTESE PIAUÍ Parnaíba
KAÍQUE JUN INAFUKU OBJETIVO COLEGIO UNIDADE CARAGUA SÃO PAULO Caraguatatuba
JOÃO VICTOR MILHOME PEREIRA LUIZ BARBOSA MOREIRA PATRONATO PE CEARÁ Fortaleza
DAMARYS LETÍCIA DE MENEZES MIRANDA DA SILVA COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
Gabrielly Vitoria Moreira de Oliveira MARCELINO TAVARES E E F CEARÁ Novo Oriente
BEATRIZ PONTES COSTA EEEFM JOSE DE CALDAS BRITO ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
REBECA BARCELOS CAETANO SANTOS EEEFM MARIA PENEDO ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
PEDRO GONÇALVES PIMENTA COL CIDADE DE CURVELO MINAS GERAIS Curvelo
Mateus Ribeiro Quintão COLEGIO SAO MIGUEL ARCANJO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
CAIO RIEVERS DUARTE C EDUC TEC GAL EDMUNDO M S SILVA MINAS GERAIS Congonhas
Marcus Vinícius Ramos dos Santos SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
RAMON MARQUES DA SILVA EE JOAO ALVES DE MELO ENS DE 2 GRAU RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Bom Jesus
IAGO G. R. DE OLIVEIRA EEB DR FREDERICO ROLLA SANTA CATARINA Atalanta
LORENZO GUIMARÃES SANDRINI CASCAES COLEGIO BOM JESUS CORACAO DE JESUS SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
Matheus de Sousa Lopes BATISTA BRASILEIRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GABRIEL KENZO INOUE AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MATHEUS HENRIQUE SOUZA AIRES INSTITUTO PRESBITERIANO ARAGUAIA TOCANTINS Gurupi
LUANA AMORIM LIMA COLEGIO E CURSO PENSI RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Arthur Pettinati Sant`Anna INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL IGUATEMY ESCOLA DE EI EF E EM SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
SUZANA BIZERRA COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA CEARÁ Fortaleza
ARTHUR BRAGA GRIMALDI MATER DEI C EI EF M PARANÁ Maringá
EZIMAR CIRQUEIRA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR COLEGIO CHRISTUS BAHIA Salvador
JOÃO VICTOR PEREIRA RIBEIRO COLEGIO INTEGRADO DE SAO LOURENCO MINAS GERAIS São Lourenço
LEVI LUCAS DE VASCONCELOS TOMAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUCAS ESTEVES DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FREI SERAFICO MINAS GERAIS São João del Rei
JOÃO LUIZ CARVALHO LUZ ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS PIAUÍ Teresina
Antonino Rodrigues Menegassi CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MUNDAI BAHIA Porto Seguro
JULIANE APARECIDA CRISPIM CARLOS COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
MOISÉS ADRIAN PEREIRA BARBOSA TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
BRYAN LUCAS CAMPOS LEWEGGER ESCOLA SESI JUNDIAI GOIÁS Anápolis
Ana Julia Alves Pio da Silva ESCOLA MUNICIPAL THEOPLISTES TEIXEIRA MARANHÃO Pastos Bons
Henrique Fonseca de Souza COLEGIO PROFª MARIA LAGO BARCELLOS MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Kauany Gomes Cardoso CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PROFESSOR RUY AZEVEDO RIO DE JANEIRO Santo Antônio de Pádua
João Henrique Busch Chagas ESCOLA CAROLINA PATRICIO - UNIDADE GOLFE OLIMPICO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
BRUNO RIBEIRO SILVEIRA EDUCANDARIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
GABRIELA DIEGOLI GAMBA COLEGIO CONSUL CARLOS RENAUX SANTA CATARINA Brusque
  Maria Carolina Pavan Loris   GLOBAL COLEGIO UNIDADE II SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MARCO ANTÔNIO VITOR ATTI DE PAIVA ELIZABETE DE PAULA HONORATO PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
PRISCILA PAZ LIMA BRASILIA DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
DAVI DINIZ DA SILVA COELHO COTET COLEGIO TECNICO DE TAUBATE SÃO PAULO Taubaté
Maria Eduarda de Souza Gomes GUIMARAES ROSA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Bragança Paulista
Marina Merchiori Gerólamo OBJETIVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mairiporã
Maria Eduarda Ferian Odagima SESI 210 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Itapira
Miguel Augusto Prado Machado CRIARTE COLEGIO UNIDADE II SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
Eduarda Regina Molini Avejonas COLEGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO - CAMPUS PANAMBY SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LEONARDO MACHADO MARTINS CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
JÚLIA CARVALHO DAS VIRGENS CENTRO EDUC SAO JOSE RIO DE JANEIRO Porciúncula
Thailine Amorim Lima CENTRO DE ENSINO VILA ISABEL RIO DE JANEIRO Três Rios
Isabelli Porto Alves COSMOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Campo Limpo Paulista
Sofia Ferreira Alves Nassa IMACULADA CONCEICAO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi Mirim
Larissa de Oliveira Moura DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
Luíza Bersot Moura Alves ESC MODELAR CAMBAUBA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Vitor Ferraria Sia IMACULADA CONCEICAO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi Mirim
ANA PAULA DE SOUZA PIROLA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ADVENTISTA DO IBES ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
GUILHERME HENRIQUE MENDONÇA ANDRADE ESCOLA SESI GUIOMAR DE FREITAS COSTA MINAS GERAIS Uberlândia
VÍTOR TEIXEIRA DA SILVA FERREIRA EE CORONEL CAMILO SOARES MINAS GERAIS Ubá
JULIANA GUEDES DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
ANA ELISA N. DA CRUZ LIMEIRENSE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Limeira
Laura Nóbrega Torreão de Melo CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA MAIS LTDA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
NAYARA PAMPOLINI SOUSA DALVA DATI RUIVO PROFA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SÃO PAULO Itanhaém
LARAH SILVA FELIX NUNES MORAES COLEGIO DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CEARÁ Pacajus
Clark Oliveira Santana Conce Rocha SEB COC - MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
Yuri Coutinho Costa COLEGIO SAO JORGE DOS ILHEUS BAHIA Ilhéus
MONALISA ARAÚJO DA SILVEIRA FALCÃO MONTEIRO COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
Samuel Jhones Sales Ximenes ESCOLA DE ENSINO BASICO ANTONIO LORENO CEARÁ Varjota
ANA LUIZA CELESTINO LIRA FRANCISCA ALVES DO AMARAL EEIEF CEARÁ Caucaia
ERIK DOS SANTOS SOARES DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
Davi Gonçalves Noronha CEF 03 DE BRASILIA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
JOÃO PHILIPE MOTTA DELAZARI CAT ARLETHE ZORZANELLI BUAIZ ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
PEDRO JOY SILVA ROSADO ESCOLA SESI VOTORANTIM METAIS GOIÁS Niquelândia
GABRIEL HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DE S COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
HEMILY LAUREN VANELLY SILVA COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Passos
VINICIUS WOTROVSKI COLEGIO VICENTINO IMACULADO CORACAO DE MARIA PARANÁ Toledo
MURILO VIEIRA SANTOS INTEGRACAO C EI EF M PARANÁ Assis Chateaubriand
LETÍCIA CAMARGO FREIRE ABREU COLEGIO CARDEAL ARCOVERDE PERNAMBUCO Arcoverde
Mirelle Ochrimowicz Fernandes ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL LUTERANA BOM JESUS-IELUSC SANTA CATARINA Joinville
CAMILLE SANTARELLI CORDEIRO PHOTON COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Campinas
Thiago Bastos Santos APOLLO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itaquaquecetuba
GABRIEL FIGUEIREDO DE JESUS COLEGIO ARQUIDIOCESANO S CORACAO DE JESUS SERGIPE Aracaju
AMANDA BEZERRA FEITOSA EDUCANDARIO ANTONIO BURGOS PERNAMBUCO Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
DIEGO SILVA ANTUNES COLEGIO ATHENAS EQUIPE DE PONTE NOVA MINAS GERAIS Ponte Nova
Karlos Eduardo de Andrade Barros   COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS DE CALDAS NOVAS NIVO DAS NEVES GOIÁS Caldas Novas
PEDRO DIAS REIS SILVA VERITAS COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
MATHEUS MARTINS GONÇALVES TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
GABRIEL BARBOSA DOS REIS NOVO ANGLO COLEGIO UNIDADE VINHEDO SÃO PAULO Vinhedo
VICTOR RIZZI WAGNER SIGMA L2 NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
JOAO GABRIEL SOUZA PIRES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL IZABEL DE MATOS RIBEIRO GOIÁS Senador Canedo
Maria Clara Assis Domingos EDUCANDARIO ESPIRITA EURIPEDES BARSANULFO GOIÁS Goiânia
Isadora Angeloni Arantes de Souza ESPACO LIVRE ESCOLA DE ED INFANTIL ENS FUNDAMENTAL ENS MEDIO SÃO PAULO Bebedouro
RODRIGO DASSIE PANETO CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES EURICO DE AGUIAR SALLES ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
NIKOLAS FRITZ COLEGIO PGD - ED INF ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
ANA BEATRIZ POLETO AINBINDER ANGLO MORUMBI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
THALISSON FERREIRA DA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LIBERDADE BAHIA Itamaraju
DANILO VICTOR PACHECO DE LIMA MANOEL MARTINS DE ALMEIDA EEF CEARÁ Quixeramobim
LUIZ OTÁVIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA O CAMINHO C EI EF M PARANÁ Cambará
Victor Yuji Tomanari AFAM COLEGIO UNIDADE SAO MIGUEL SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUCAS MOTA SILVA ESCOLA NOVA DE EDUCACAO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
DIOGO DE SOUZA AMARAL ALMEIDA COLEGIO OFICINA DE VITORIA DA CONQUISTA BAHIA Vitória da Conquista
Miriene Rodrigues Pereira EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL MANOEL NOVAIS BAHIA Coração de Maria
Gabriel Donna Altoé COOPEDUCAR CE E CULTURA SABER ESPÍRITO SANTO Venda Nova do Imigrante
NICHOLAS ALEKSANDER COL METROPOLITANO ALIANCA MARANHÃO Imperatriz
LÍVIA NOBRE BALDOCHI COL XIX DE MARCO MINAS GERAIS Itajubá
MARIA LETICIA DE OLIVEIRA MOTA COLEGIO E CURSO EVOLUCAO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Vicente Castor Brito COLEGIO E CURSO EVOLUCAO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
NILTON JORGE GOMES DE FIGUEIRÊDO FILHO FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
Enrico Mesti Soares SANTO INACIO COLEGIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Maringá
ROSEANE NUNES DOS ANJOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NANA PATRIOTA PERNAMBUCO São José do Egito
MARINA SILVA PESSOA DE ALBUQUERQUE COLEGIO REGINA COELI PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
CRISTIAN RODRIGUES XIMENDES EMEB JOSE FRANCISCO PEREIRA DA SILVA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Uruguaiana
AUGUSTO CESAR REINERT DA ROSA EMEF HERCILIO AMANTE SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
Lucas Simoes Tremoço ESCOLA DINAMICA SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
DANIEL MELERE LOES COLEGIO SAO PAULO SANTA CATARINA Ascurra
Victória Madeleine Hiriart dos Santos BRASILIS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
GABRIEL ALMEIDA FAVARETO INTEGRADO SER COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pontal
PEDRO GABRIEL CECATTO BARILI COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL LOURDINHA GOMES PIAUÍ Bom Jesus
Max Buzzarello Maul ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL LUTERANA BOM JESUS-IELUSC SANTA CATARINA Joinville
ISABELLA BRITO DOS SANTOS COLEGIO MILITAR TIRADENTES II MARANHÃO Imperatriz
BERNARDO DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA COL IMACULADO CORACAO DE MARIA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
JOAO VITOR MEINHARDT SWAROWSKY COLEGIO MAUA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul
ANA CLARA COUTINHO DE FREITAS FRANCISCANO PIO XII COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MARIANA CHIU COLEGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO - CAMPUS PANAMBY SÃO PAULO São Paulo
   GILDEVAN RAMOS CERQUEIRA SANTOS CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
EDUARDO DOS SANTOS SAGRILLO EEEFM JOSE DE CALDAS BRITO ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
CARLOS ROBERTO DA SILVA NETO COLEGIO INSTITUTO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS GOIÁS Itumbiara
EDUARDO MACHADO DA SILVA JUNIOR INSTITUTO FARINA DO BRASIL12 MARANHÃO São Luís
BRUNA LORENZZON ASSOCIACAO BENEDITINA DA PROVIDENCIA - COLEGIO MAE DA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA MATO GROSSO Primavera do Leste
Anthony Vila Maior Leite INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL FALCAO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Aquidauana
João Pedro Santana Bastos da Silva INSTITUTO TERESA VALSE MINAS GERAIS Uberlândia
GERALDO LEONARDO COSTA NETO EE CORONEL JONAS CAMARA MINAS GERAIS Itamarandiba
JOÃO VITOR FERREIRA DOS REIS COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
LÍVIA ASSIS SILVA COL N SRA DA PIEDADE MINAS GERAIS Congonhas
ANA CLARA LIRA DO NASCIMENTO CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
CAMYLA LÍGIA MARIA NEVES DOS SANTOS CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Gerislândia Gonçalves de Lima EMEFNNM PE JOSE DE ANCHIETA PARAÍBA Santa Helena
GIULIA ANDRADE DE ALBUQUERQUE FRANÇA ESCOLA ANITA GONCALVES PERNAMBUCO Paulista
RODRIGO LUIS G. LUCATELLI CEDESC INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO E CULTURA SÃO PAULO Descalvado
CÂNDIDO LUIS RIBEIRO SOUSA SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
Júlia Gurgel Bernardo INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL IGUATEMY ESCOLA DE EI EF E EM SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
GABRIEL TADEU LAMACCHIA DE LUCENA COLONIA DOS PESCADORES SÃO PAULO Caraguatatuba