Nome do Aluno Escola Estado Cidade
JÂNIO RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA COSTA ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA LAURA MARIA CHAGAS DE ASSIS ALAGOAS Santana do Ipanema
GABRIELA RODRIGUES DE LIMA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
JONH LUCAS SIQUEIRA FERREIRA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
ISABELLE GOMES NUNES FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
IARA FANTIM EEEM EMIR DE MACEDO GOMES ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
Gabriela Souza e Silva COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS DE CALDAS NOVAS NIVO DAS NEVES GOIÁS Caldas Novas
PEDRO LUCCA MORETTI PORTUGAL EE SAO JOSE DO RIO CLARO MATO GROSSO São José do Rio Claro
Guilherme Alencar Soares De Viterbo ESC TEC VITAL BRASIL MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
YAN LUCAS REZENDE ESCOLA SESI BETIM MARIA MADALENA NOGUEIRA MINAS GERAIS Betim
Álysson Severo de Assis da Silva ECIT ITAPORANGA PARAÍBA Itaporanga
Maria Luiza Rocha Roth COL METODISTA AMERICANO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
LORENZO DE PAULA VALVERDE OBJETIVO INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
LIZ ANDRADE VARELA COLEGIO MILITAR DE SALVADOR BAHIA Salvador
Carolina Pires de Oliveira ESCOLA POPULAR MADRE MARIA VILLAC PIAUÍ Teresina
JOSÉ EDUARDO SILVA DE SOUZA ESCOLA ESTADUAL LUIZ BASTOS ALAGOAS Canapi
PEDRO ENZO SANTOS BANDEIRA ESC COLEGIO MILITAR TIRADENTES ACRE Rio Branco
GIOVANA RIBEIRO GARCIA COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
BIANCA DOS SANTOS AMORIM COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOÃO VITOR BARRIO CIDADE DE ITU COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itu
THIAGO FERNANDES SANTANNA SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
MARIANA VITORIA SILVA RODRIGUES INST MAGISTER DE ENSINO PIAUÍ Teresina
THOMÁS AUGUSTO MILANIN DIAS CAMPINAS COLEGIO TECNICO DE - UNICAMP SÃO PAULO Campinas
BRUNA GOMES CARNEIRO 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
HELOIZA GABRIELA FARIAS SABER INTEGRAL C EI EF M PARANÁ Pato Branco
Pedro Henrique Lago de Souza CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PROFESSOR PAULO FREIRE RONDÔNIA Pimenta Bueno
Nicolas Brambilla Rodrigues DRUMMOND COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Lorena
MIGUEL S. BUENO CARLOS AUGUSTO PATRICIO AMORIM PROF CTIG UNESP SÃO PAULO Guaratinguetá
TIAGO LIMA DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS SANTO AGOSTINHO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
EDUARDO CORDEIRO REIS IFTO - CAMPUS GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
FRANCISCO DE ASSIS RODRIGUES SOBREIRA COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
MARCELO ALVES DE CASTRO FILHO CAT JOSE TARQUINIO SILVA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
JOSÉ RODRIGO DE MACÊDO RAMOS IFPE - CAMPUS CARUARU PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
Mariana Ferreira Kenworthy PARTICIPACAO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Holambra
BRUNO SOUZA BAMBIRRA FARINA SISTEMA DE ENSINO MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
HENRIQUE CARNEIRO CARDOSO EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL DE TANQUE NOVO BAHIA Tanque Novo
Letícia Karin Nóbrega Dorta ESCOLA MONTESSORI BAHIA Paulo Afonso
ARNALDO DE LIRO LOPES COLEGIO CANDIDO PORTINARI BAHIA Salvador
Francisco Kaic Sampaio de Souza EEM JOAQUIM BASTOS GONCALVES CEARÁ Carnaubal
MARIA VITÓRIA RIBEIRO LIMA COL LA SALLE AGUAS CLARAS DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Paulo Sérgio Silva Braz IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
Anna Julia Barbosa de Souza COLEGIO MAPER MATO GROSSO DO SUL Chapadão do Sul
LAURENCE LUIZ SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO POLIS MINAS GERAIS Carmo do Paranaíba
PEDRO HENRIQUE FREITAS EE JOAO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO MINAS GERAIS Conceição dos Ouros
KAUÃ FELIPE SANTIAGO ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO MANOEL GUILHERME DA SILVA PERNAMBUCO Passira
MARIA TERESA DE SOUZA ANDRÉ RAMOS FERNANDES IFPE - CAMPUS CARUARU PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
MARCOS AURELIO GONÇALVES GUIMARAES CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
MARINNA CARMINE LOZILLA NOVA GERACAO COOPERADA SÃO PAULO Birigui
ADRIAN PATRICK MARTIN BADARO CESARE TOPPINO PADRE SÃO PAULO Lavínia
GIOVANNI ROUXINOLLI VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
LUANA PRADO OLIVEIRA SOUZA CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
LUCAS REIS MACHADO ESCOLA ESTADUAL TEN CORONEL CANDIDO JOSE MARIANO AMAZONAS Manaus
ELIAN LACERDA ALVES DE SIQUEIRA RODRIGUES EE ANTONIO EPAMINONDAS MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
Hudson José Ferreira COL QUELUZ DE MINAS MINAS GERAIS Conselheiro Lafaiete
HIGOR DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO IFSC - CAMPUS XANXERE SANTA CATARINA Xanxerê
ANA LUIZA NAUJORKS ZIMMER IFTO - CAMPUS GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
EMILY ANDRADE DO AMARAL BRASILIA DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
VINICIUS SALES GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
Ryan Domingos CPII - CAMPUS SAO CRISTOVAO III RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
DAYANE DANTAS ABENSUR COLEGIO SANTA DOROTEIA AMAZONAS Manaus
GIOVANNA ELISA CUNHA DA COSTA COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
DÉBORA ALINE ROMEIRO VIVIAN ENSINO MEDIO DE PIRAJUI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirajuí
DAVI MEDRADO MENDES COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
VITOR LORENZO CUMIM COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO PARANÁ Curitiba
Aline Vitória Santos Tenório IFAL - CAMPUS PALMEIRA DOS INDIOS ALAGOAS Palmeira dos Índios
CALEBE BRAGA VASCONCELOS DE ARAÚJO TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
RIQUELMY MIRANDA DE ARAUJO CEEFMTI PROFESSOR JOSE LEAO NUNES ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
MATEUS JORGE COLEGIO MILLENIUM CLASSE GOIÁS Goiânia
Daniella Barbosa de Almeida COLEGIO IMACULADO CORACAO DE MARIA GOIÁS Posse
KEITTY MATUCHAPI DOS SANTOS EE WILSON DE ALMEIDA MATO GROSSO Nova Olímpia
Isabella Pedroso da Silva ESCOLA DO SESI MARACAJU MATO GROSSO DO SUL Maracaju
BRUNO BURQUE MENDONCA COBBE COLEGIO LONDRINENSE PARANÁ Londrina
KEVEN EDUARDO PEREIRA COSTA PASSOS CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
RYAN FERREIRA LIMA ESC CONSELHEIRO SARAIVA PIAUÍ Teresina
FELIPE DANTAS DE SOUZA MACÊDO COLEGIO CIENCIAS APLICADAS RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
GUSTAVO KEVYN LOPES DA NÓBREGA CE DO SESI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
RAFAEL ANDRADE OLIVEIRA LIMA EE PROF ANTONIO BASILIO FILHO ENS FUND E MEDIO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
AUGUSTO SCARPATI FIUZA ESCOLA DANIEL BERG RONDÔNIA Cacoal
Alexandre Epting EMBRAER COLEGIO CASIMIRO MONTENEGRO FILHO SÃO PAULO Botucatu
LETÍCIA MARIA LEAL BARROS INSTITUTO DOM BARRETO PIAUÍ Teresina
ALLESON JOSÉ DA SILVA EDUCANDARIO ANTONIO BURGOS PERNAMBUCO Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
EMANUELLE ESPEDITO SILVA EE MAURICIO ZAKHIA MINAS GERAIS Ijaci
Matheus Ribeiro Silva COLEGIO E CURSO REAL PERNAMBUCO Ribeirão
ANNA RHAKEL MOURA PIO INSTITUTO MONSENHOR HIPOLITO PIAUÍ Picos
Adna Augusto Nobre COLEGIO PIERRE FREITAS S C SERGIPE Simão Dias
MELISSA COSTA GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
KEYLLA FERREIRA PESTANA COLEGIO SALESIANO LEAO XIII RIO GRANDE DO SUL Rio Grande
LARISSA DE RUDIO MILLI IFES - CAMPUS ARACRUZ ESPÍRITO SANTO Aracruz
MARIANA VIERIA GIANETTI SESI 437 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Hortolândia
Sophia Benossi Santos COLEGIO MAPER MATO GROSSO DO SUL Chapadão do Sul
VINÍCIUS KENZO KITAMURA COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
DAVID LUCAS OLIVEIRA SANTOS COLEGIO ANGLO SAO PAULO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUIZA SANTANA SILVA PODEROSO COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
FELIPE LUNA PINHEIRO LANDIM 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUIZ GUILHERME TERRA DE MELLO COL DOM BOSCO RIO DE JANEIRO Resende
ADRIEL ARIK DA CRUZ SOUZA EETI MARCANTONIO VILACA II AMAZONAS Manaus
ANA BEATRIZ FERREIRA TEIXEIRA COLEGIO SETE DE SETEMBRO BAHIA Paulo Afonso
ANNA JHÚLYA ARRUDA FERREIRA COLEGIO SENSO CEARÁ Quixeramobim
Marcos Vinícius Faria IFG - CAMPUS ITUMBIARA GOIÁS Itumbiara
JOÃO MARCELO VALADARES DA SILVA LEAL COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
MARIA LUIZA COELHO PLENUS COLEGIO E CURSO PERNAMBUCO Petrolina
ISABELLE CRISTINE DE CARVALHO ROCHA CETI JOAO HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA SOUSA PIAUÍ Teresina
REBECA DE MIRANDA BORGES INST MAGISTER DE ENSINO PIAUÍ Teresina
DANTE IERVOLINO ALMEIDA GERACAO FORUM CULTURAL RIO DE JANEIRO Niterói
MARINA BEATRIZ ALMEIDA MOTA CE DO SESI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
ANA LAURA JALES PINHEIRO CE DO SESI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
DAIANE SUSANA BORGES CENTR0 EDUC BASICA IVOTI - UNID ENS INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO IVOTI RIO GRANDE DO SUL Ivoti
JOVANA K MARTINS IFSP - CAMPUS SERTAOZINHO SÃO PAULO Sertãozinho
NAIARA MARIA RIBEIRO EEEFM PADRE ANTONIO VOLKERS ESPÍRITO SANTO Marilândia
Samuel Gonçalves Irineu IFSP - CENTRO DE REFERENCIA SAO MIGUEL PAULISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
VICTOR GABRIEL OLIVEIRA NOGUEIRA COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
CARLOS DANIEL DOS SANTOS ROSA VIEIRA SANTA ISABEL COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
SAMUEL ARRIGONI E SILVA EEEM EMIR DE MACEDO GOMES ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
EDUARDA DE ANDRADE DE LIMA TOMAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUCAS BORGES BRANCO COL ROGACIONISTA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
LEONARDO PEREIRA COELHO LAGE ACBNL COLEGIO SAO JOSE SANTA CATARINA Itajaí
MATHEUS ARMANDO REYES BUSTAMANTE Fundação Matias Machline AMAZONAS Manaus
YVENS SEXTUS FREITAS LIMA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
JÉSSICA MARIA DE ÂNGELO ENSINO MEDIO DE PIRAJUI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirajuí
Rodrigo Oliveira Paixão HERCULES ALVES DE OLIVEIRA PROF INSTITUTO TECNICO DE BARUERI SÃO PAULO Barueri
ANA HADASSA ALEXANDRIA DE MENEZES SILVA COLEGIO INTENSIVO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
RODRIGO ALEXANDRE GILGEN SANTO AGOSTINHO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RAFAEL TEIXEIRA CALDEIRA UP CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
Marcos Yuki Aquino Neves CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE PARNAMIRIM - CELP RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
MARX ANDREY LIMA PALMEIRA FILHO COLEGIO CONTATO MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
Ananda Karolyne Ribeiro de Oliveira CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
JOAO VICTOR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS CEARÁ Fortaleza
Pedro Felipe Santiago Alves IFG - CAMPUS URUACU GOIÁS Uruaçu
TIAGO JOÃO FRANCISCO SOUZA IFG - CAMPUS JATAI GOIÁS Jataí
KARLA GIOVANNA COSTA PINHEIRO ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
HENRIQUE YUKYO MATSUDA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
Camilly Kauanne Dos Santos CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
FELIPE BARBOSA FERREIRA BOSAK MENDES DE OLIVEIRA MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
FRANCISCA TAINARA NORMANDIA DA COSTA U E PINHEIRO MACHADO PIAUÍ Cocal
Gustavo Alves Cavaretto da Silva DELTHA DE AGUAI COLEGIO EEB EIFM SÃO PAULO Aguaí
JOAO PEDRO PRAES GOMES RAINHA DA PAZ COLEGIO EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
YÁ CANESTRI SOUZA COLEGIO SANTA MADRE PARÁ Belém
ERICK LUIZ GARCIA PEREIRA COLEGIO E CURSO PENSI RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Gabriela de Oliveira Pereira SESI 434 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO São Paulo
PEDRO MIGUEL VARELA COSTA COLEGIO SALESIANO SAO JOSE RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
LUCAS MAESTRI DA SILVA COLEGIO MARISTA FREI ROGERIO - EI EF EM SANTA CATARINA Joaçaba
Gabriel Santana Remigio CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MUNDAI BAHIA Porto Seguro
ANA BEATRIZ ALVES BENTO MAXIMINO CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES ANTONIO CARLOS AZEVEDO DE MENEZES PERNAMBUCO Camaragibe
PAULO GUSTAVO DE ALMEIDA MONTEIRO COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
PEDRO HENRIQUE DICKMANN COLEGIO VISAO - UNIDADE CELESTIN FREINET SANTA CATARINA Blumenau
Ramon Arraes Peixoto Saraiva PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
MILENA RONCONI RAMOS ESCOLA SANTA CATARINA ESPÍRITO SANTO Santa Teresa
MARIA EDUARDA SILVA DE SOUSA ECI MESTRE JULIO SARMENTO PARAÍBA Sousa
Letícia Vieira Fontes COLEGIO DIDATICO LTDA SERGIPE Nossa Senhora do Socorro
MANUELLA PESSOA DE MELO OTERO MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
LAURA BEATRIZ VALERIO DE MOURA COLEGIO AGUIA PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
MARIA EDUARDA DE ARAÚJO CARVALHO ESCOLA INTEGRADA DEPUTADO MORAES SOUZA PIAUÍ Parnaíba
AYLON VICTOR RIBEIRO IFAC - CAMPUS RIO BRANCO ACRE Rio Branco
ARTHUR DINIZ TELES PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CEARÁ Crato
GIOVANNA CARVALHO RIBEIRO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ISABELLE DE CASTRO PIRES TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUÍSA FERREIRA BRAZ MACHADO COLEGIO SANTA MARIA MINAS - UNIDADE NOVA SUICA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
LAURA ROBERTA KREBS CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO SETREM - UNIDADE DE ENSINO MEDIO SETREM RIO GRANDE DO SUL Três de Maio
ANA FLÁVIA NALEVAIA SOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL EXCELENCIA LTDA EPP SANTA CATARINA Mafra
Kaio Aguilar Herrera IFSP - CAMPUS BIRIGUI SÃO PAULO Birigui
VITOR SASAKI VENZEL PRESIDENTE VARGAS ETEC SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
Pedro Henrique Rodrigues Sampaio COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
SINVAL PALHETA FARIAS COLEGIO SANTA MADRE PARÁ Belém
HENRIQUE OVÍDIO PERCHES CARLOS CHAGAS FILHO EEIEFM SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
FERNANDO ANTONIO MAGNO ROMERO FILHO ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
ALLAN MELLO PERES OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE POMPEIA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GUILHERME DOUGLAS NASCIMENTO DE PAULA TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
MATEUS PEREIRA BORGES DUTRA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CORACAO EUCARISTICO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ALLYNNE KAREN PORTO FONSECA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL PARAIBANO LTDA ME PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Gabriel de Luna Didolich SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
ALESSANDRA LIMA HOLANDA NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
CLÓVIS ROBERTO BÔSCO FILHO COLEGIO MONSENHOR GOIÁS Inhumas
THIAGO FERNANDES CARDOSO MUNIZ COLEGIO JAO LTDA GOIÁS Goiânia
BARBARA ALVES DE FARIAS ROSA COLEGIO META BRASIL II GOIÁS Goiânia
JANAINA CARDOSO DA SILVA COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS GOIANIRA JOSE SILVA OLIVEIRA GOIÁS Goianira
RAFAELLA EUGÊNNIA MIOTTI DE SOUZA AGUIAR COLEGIO META BRASIL II GOIÁS Goiânia
Talita Mercês Martins EE PROFESSOR ANTONIO RIBEIRO MINAS GERAIS Estrela do Indaiá
Nathan Silva Gonçalves COL CONCORDIA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
JÚLIO GIORDANO BEZERRA DUARTE GOMES IFCE - CAMPUS JAGUARIBE CEARÁ Jaguaribe
VINÍCIUS MENEZES ROZENWINKEL COLEGIO MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
João Paulo Ferreira Aguiar CENTRO DE ENSINO ANALIA NEIVA MARANHÃO Nova Iorque
Ana Julia de Souza Tavares ESCOLA EDUCAR DOM BOSCO MARANHÃO Balsas
JULIANA JENNIFER CARDOSO OLIVEIRA ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
Danielly da Silva Pessoa EE LUCIA MARTINS COELHO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
VANDERLEI TOLEDO JÚNIOR COLEGIO MARISTA DOM SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ELIZA JEADRIA CASTRO BARRADA EETEPA SANTAREM PARÁ Santarém
ISABELE DE FREITAS OLIVEIRA MATER DEI C EI EF M PARANÁ Maringá
Alex Francisco da Silva COLEGIO E CURSO REAL PERNAMBUCO Palmares
FRANCISCO EDUARDO DA SILVA CETI JOSE ALVES BEZERRA PIAUÍ Monsenhor Hipólito
Kamila Borges Franco CETI DIDACIO SILVA PIAUÍ Teresina
JÚLIA RODRIGUES PEREIRA CENTRO EDUC SAO JOSE RIO DE JANEIRO Porciúncula
SILMARA SANTOS BENTO EEEFM AURELIO BUARQUE DE HOLANDA FERREIRA RONDÔNIA Nova Brasilândia D'Oeste
José Gabriel Kraft e Horta EMBRAER COLEGIO CASIMIRO MONTENEGRO FILHO SÃO PAULO Botucatu
Nathália Paixão Damasceno IDEAL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
SAN JONATHAN QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA ROCHA ESCOLA ESTADUAL TEN CORONEL CANDIDO JOSE MARIANO AMAZONAS Manaus
PEDRO HENRIQUE CORRENTE LEITE UNICO EDUCACIONAL DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Ótavio Lemes de Oliveira COLEGIO NEXUS GOIÁS Anápolis
ANA CAROLINA SILVA CALEGARE OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE CANTAREIRA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Yarika Agostinho Santos EEFMT – FIEB ALDEIA DA SERRA SÃO PAULO Barueri
RARYSSON LOPES CRATEÚS CENTRO DE ENSINO ALBERT EINSTEIN MARANHÃO Coelho Neto
IGOR DOS SANTOS FARIA RUBENS DE FARIA E SOUZA ETEC SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
Lucas Verzola Gomes da Silva COL LA SALLE - SOBRADINHO DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
RAFAEL ALVES DUARTE ESC FRANCISCANA NOSSA SRA DE FATIMA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
VINÍCIUS ANSELMO RODRIGUES COLEGIO SALESIANO LEAO XIII RIO GRANDE DO SUL Rio Grande
ADRIAN MIGUEL DANTAS DÓRIA ESC EST DE ED BAS PEDRO JOAQUIM DE JESUS ALAGOAS Teotônio Vilela
Jhady dos Santos Silva EEEFM CICERO DOS ANJOS PARAÍBA São Vicente do Seridó
PÂMELA ELLEN BEZERRA PORTELA IMACULADA CONCEICAO COLEGIO DA CEARÁ Fortaleza
Vinícius Bruno da Silveira TREVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itupeva
Maria Clara Santana do Espírito Santo SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
RENATO SARAIVA DE SOUSA FILHO NOSSA SENHORA DE FATIMA COLEGIO CEARÁ Barbalha
EVELYN TAVARES RUAS ANDRE BOGASIAN PROFESSOR ETEC SÃO PAULO Osasco
MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES SILVA CENTRO DE ENSINO ALBERT EINSTEIN MARANHÃO Coelho Neto
LAURA NEVES BAETA BENTO EE CECILIA DOLABELA PORTELA AZEREDO MINAS GERAIS Lagoa Santa
LUIS FELIPE MARIANO VIEIRA COLEGIO CHRISTUS BAHIA Salvador
ANA LETICIA DA SILVA DOS SANTOS COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
MATHEUS DA SILVA MATOS EEEP PROFESSOR WALQUER CAVALCANTE MAIA CEARÁ Russas
Antonio Eduardo Frutuoso Rodrigues EEEP ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA CEARÁ Pedra Branca
SOFIA SOUSA CAVALCANTE EEM NOSSA SENHORA DA ASSUNCAO CEARÁ Itapipoca
Thaís de Fátima Bittencourt Oliveira IFMG - CAMPUS AVANCADO PIUMHI MINAS GERAIS Piumhi
Luísa Nunes Fontes IFMG - CAMPUS AVANCADO PIUMHI MINAS GERAIS Piumhi
RAÍSSA DIZARÓ FREIRA EE DOUTOR TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES MINAS GERAIS São Tomás de Aquino
VITÓRIA CARDOSO PEREIRA COLEGIO INTEGRADO DE SAO LOURENCO MINAS GERAIS São Lourenço
SOFIA SODRÉ CALIJURI NISHI COLEGIO LONDRINENSE PARANÁ Londrina
JENNIFER REBECA DE JESUS GUIMARÃES CENTRO DE ATIV JOSE R DA C QUEIROZ SESI PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
SAMMYA GABRIELLE ARAUJO SILVA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO INTELLECTUS PIAUÍ Campo Maior
Maria Ellys Santos Silva CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE APRENDIZAGEM MODERNA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
ALMIR GARCIA EEB CACILDA GUIMARAES SANTA CATARINA Vidal Ramos
BRUNA DÂNGELO CANELLA ENSINO MEDIO DE PIRAJUI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirajuí
CAMILA ROSA MASSOTTI DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
VICTORIA DA MOTA PEREIRA MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Allan Vinicius Ferraz Santos ESTRELA DA MANHA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
PEDRO HENRIQUE BEZERRA DOS SANTOS EMBU ETEC DE SÃO PAULO Embu das Artes
Guilherme José Brustello Vizin ALBERT SABIN ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
Lays Antonia Souza Melo COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO SERGIPE Capela
YASMIN HELLEN DA CONCEIÇÃO LIMA COLEGIO ESTADUAL PROFESSOR ARTUR FORTES SERGIPE Carira
JOAO VITOR REIS DIAS COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS INTEGRAL TOCANTINS Palmas
ANNA CAROLINA VILANOVA DE ARAÚJO AQUINO CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
ANDRE GONÇALVES SILVA EEEP MONSENHOR JOSE ALOYSIO PINTO CEARÁ Sobral
JHESSÉ CAMPOS RODRIGUES COLEGIO SIMETRICO LTDA BAHIA Feira de Santana
Fernanda Matoso Barbosa COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE CURVELO MINAS GERAIS Curvelo
ANA BEATRIZ SOUSA DUARTE DANTAS NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Jorge Robert Whately Adair DANTE ALIGHIERI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GIOVANNA GONÇALVES DE MELO MIRANDA COLEGIO DE EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LIVIA BISPO DA SILVA ZETA SISTEMA DE ENSINO DE BIRIGUI SÃO PAULO Birigui
Luã do Carmo Ribeiro IFSP - CAMPUS BIRIGUI SÃO PAULO Birigui
RAFAELA DANTAS S. DE AZEVÊDO COLEGIO MARISTA PIO X PARAÍBA João Pessoa
JULIANE DAS MERCÊS GOTO ENSINO MEDIO DE PIRAJUI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirajuí
DIANA DOS SANTOS CAMARGO ANTONIA BAPTISTA CALAZANS LUZ PROFA SÃO PAULO Apiaí
MAÍRA CALADO MIYASHITA COLEGIO MARISTA PIO X PARAÍBA João Pessoa
CINTHIA DA SILVA ESC EST ALMIRANTE BARROSO AMAPÁ Santana
Stefane Vitoria dos Santos IFBA - CAMPUS VALENCA TENTO BAHIA Valença
DAVI MONTEIRO GUERRA MERGULHÃO COLEGIO SETE DE SETEMBRO BAHIA Paulo Afonso
IVO ALVES DOS SANTOS EEM MONSENHOR ANTONIO FEITOSA CEARÁ Missão Velha
AMANDA SANTOS RANGEL CAT IND ARNALDO MAGALHAES FILHO ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
João Victor Menezes Linhares ESCOLA CESUT ANGLO JUNIOR GOIÁS Jataí
GUILHERME ASSIS CAVALCANTE IFG - CAMPUS JATAI GOIÁS Jataí
EDILENE DA SILVA BELLAVER EESPSG NOVA UNIAO MATO GROSSO Nova Canaã do Norte
Danielle Beatriz Silva Costa COL NOVA DIMENSAO MINAS GERAIS Ibiá
SUELEN CRISTINA MARCONDES OLIVEIRA EE NEWTON FERREIRA DE PAIVA MINAS GERAIS Santo Antônio do Amparo
CARLOS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA BARROS PLENUS COLEGIO E CURSO PERNAMBUCO Petrolina
JULIA CHIAN MEIRA DE OLIVEIRA MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
LUCAS CERVEIRA SOARES PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
LUZIA JOYCE COSTA SILVA COLEGIO SINTESE PIAUÍ Parnaíba
Bernard Riand Nascimento COL SAO PAULO RIO DE JANEIRO Teresópolis
Guilherme dos Santos Flach COLEGIO GERACAO SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
JÚLIA PIRES PERES ENSINO MEDIO DE PIRAJUI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirajuí
Pedro Henrique Sousa Monteiro HERCULES ALVES DE OLIVEIRA PROF INSTITUTO TECNICO DE BARUERI SÃO PAULO Barueri
LUCAS RAFAEL CID CHIARELLI PROF DA FUNDACAO EDUCACAO GUACUANA SÃO PAULO Mogi Guaçu
Patricia Edlen Lima De Farias CENTRO EDUCACIONAL RECANTO DA CRIANCA INTERATIVO AMAZONAS Manaus
MORGANA CRISTINA JUNG EDUARDO MICHELIS C E PE EF M N PARANÁ Missal
SAMUEL BARROS SOUSA ARAÚJO TOMAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
SOFIA CARVALHO SIQUEIRA COLEGIO BALBINA RIBEIRO SOARES DE EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E ENSINO MEDIO MINAS GERAIS Passa Quatro
JOSE GENEILSON SILVA ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO EM TEMPO INTEGRAL DESEMBARGADOR SILVERIO SOARES RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Areia Branca
GABRIEL TEIXEIRA CONSTANTINO C EDUCATIVO PASSIONISTA MAE DA SANTA ESPERANCA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Raffael Branchini do Vale COLEGIO E CURSO PRW RIO DE JANEIRO Petrópolis
ANA THAISSA DE VASCONCELOS BATISTA SANTOS DUMONT COL CEARÁ Fortaleza
WESLEY ELAND DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA SESI ANANINDEUA PARÁ Ananindeua
RYAN AQUINO DOS SANTOS FRANCA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Praia Grande
João Pedro Lima Bruno de Matos COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE ITAPETINGA BAHIA Itapetinga
Maria Raquel Santiago da Silva CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
GUILHERME CRISÓSTOMO PEREIRA NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
PALOMA PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA ESC FRANCISCANA NOSSA SRA DE FATIMA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
KAIO ALVES ANDRADE COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS NESTORIO RIBEIRO GOIÁS Jataí
DÁRIO MELO FONSECA SILVA CENTRO DE ENSINO DEPUTADO LUIS ROCHA MARANHÃO Santa Helena
BARBARA RODRIGUES DA SILVA EE DONA ANTONIA VALADARES MINAS GERAIS São José da Varginha
KAUÃ FÁBIO FREITAS SILVA SEPRO -SIST EDUC PROF DE ITABIRA MINAS GERAIS Itabira
GUSTAVO JÚNIO FERREIRA RODRIGUES COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO DE PIUMHI MINAS GERAIS Piumhi
MATHEUS CARDOSO DOS SANTOS ESCOLA SESI BENJAMIN GUIMARAES MINAS GERAIS Contagem
Gisele Martins Cordeiro EE JOAQUIM AFONSO RODRIGUES MINAS GERAIS Carmo da Mata
THIAGO BALSAMÃO GUARDA COLEGIO MARISTA DOM SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
TALES AUGUSTO MARTINS LIMA CENTRO DE ATIV JOSE R DA C QUEIROZ SESI PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
MARIA CLARA F. DE OLIVEIRA PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
GEOVANNA MICHELLY MARIA SYLVIA CHALUPPE MELLO PROFA ITB SÃO PAULO Barueri
GUSTAVO JOJI YOSHIDA INTERACAO DE MARILIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Marília
DANIEL KENNEDY MUSSO GOMES RUBENS DE FARIA E SOUZA ETEC SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
VICTOR HENRIQUE SERVIDONI EDUQ COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Rio Claro
PEDRO HENRIQUE ANDRADE GUIMARÃES COLEGIO MILITAR DE SALVADOR BAHIA Salvador
Maria Antonia Suldine PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
VÍTOR HUGO FARINA COLEGIO MARISTA SAO FRANCISCO - EI EF EM SANTA CATARINA Chapecó
Vitor Carvalho Aidar SANTO ANTONIO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirangi
ANA LAURA INACIO OLIVEIRA COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
SAMUEL DE QUEIROZ CAMPOS MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Guilherme Espejo Bueno OBJETIVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mairiporã
ANA CAROLINA KINOSHITA UEHARA UNICO EDUCACIONAL DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
AMANDA APARECIDA ALVES SILVA EE SAO JOAO BATISTA MINAS GERAIS Itamarandiba
MARIANA MACHADO DE OLIVEIRA ESC EST ENS MED SILVA GAMA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Rio Grande
IGOR MOTA MACEDO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Victória Frederico DECISAO COLEGIO CIDADE DE NOVA GRANADA SÃO PAULO Nova Granada
IZZADORA SARTORI Escola Luminova SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Kayanne Procópio Ferras de Souza SESI 284 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
VINICIUS GONÇALVES PEREIRA EE ANTONIO PENNA SOBRINHO MINAS GERAIS Caratinga
CAIO TAISHI SAKAMOTO KATAOKA CAMPINAS COLEGIO TECNICO DE - UNICAMP SÃO PAULO Campinas
MARIA GYOVANNA GOMES SALES ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS PIAUÍ Teresina
FELIPE EWERTON GONÇALVES DA SILVA EEEFM DR ULYSSES GUIMARAES PARÁ Belém
Maria Eduarda Monsores Lima SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Luis Gustavo Pagliarini de Sousa COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
ISABELLA SZYMKS PIERDONA COLEGIO DE APLICACAO DA UNIARP SANTA CATARINA Caçador
GABRIELA MARIA DE CERQUEIRA CENTRO DE ESTUDOS PSICOPEDAGOGICOS LTDA ALAGOAS Maceió
ANA BEATRIZ SOUSA MELO DE LIMA COLEGIO CARVALHO LTDA-ME II ALAGOAS Maceió
Messyas Gois França ESCOLA ESTADUAL MARIA AMELIA DO ESPIRITO SANTO AMAZONAS Manaus
NATAN BRITO DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO SOCIAL OBJETIVO BAHIA Salvador
YAN PIMENTEL PINHEIRO TOMAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
SAMIR MONTE COELHO LINHARES COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
JOAO TRAJANO ALVES NETO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Geovanna Lima Silva ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL PROFESSORA NORONHA MARANHÃO Dom Pedro
LETÍCIA GABRIELA BRANICIO ROSA COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO DE PIUMHI MINAS GERAIS Piumhi
RHÂNIA CRISTINE FROIS FERNANDES EE SAO JOAO BATISTA MINAS GERAIS Itamarandiba
DANIELE LAGE LIBÂNIO DE ALMEIDA COLEGIO INTEGRADO DE SAO LOURENCO MINAS GERAIS São Lourenço
Mauricio de Souza Pereira Junior CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
DAVID PEREIRA MORO COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO PARANÁ Curitiba
GIOVANNA DE FREITAS BARBOZA COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
LUÍS FELIPE NOBRE DE ALBUQUERQUE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
MARIA CLARA BRITTO DE QUEIROZ CHAGAS MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
FLAVIA MARIA VICTORIA NEVES DA SILVA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO ALBERTO TORRES PERNAMBUCO Recife
Leonardo Silva Campos PARTICIPACAO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Holambra
Welthon Asley Gonçalves Santos COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
PAULO VICTOR FERREIRA PINHEIRO EEEM PROF MARIA HELENA VALENTE TAVARES PARÁ Ananindeua
CAIO LINCOLN DO CARMO SANTOS COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
Emilly Eduarda Araújo Maia CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE APRENDIZAGEM MODERNA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
THAINÁ CORDEIRO SOARES ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA LAURA MARIA CHAGAS DE ASSIS ALAGOAS Santana do Ipanema
LORENA CARVALHO CAVALCANTE GONÇALVES COLEGIO SETE DE SETEMBRO BAHIA Paulo Afonso
CLARICE NUNES SILVA EEEP FRANCISCA ROCHA SILVA CEARÁ Jaguaruana
Raua Josebio Oliveira Batista Vieira EEEFM ADRIANO FEITOSA PARAÍBA Tavares
NICHOLAS PEDRO DE MENEZES GARCIA ANDRE BOGASIAN PROFESSOR ETEC SÃO PAULO Osasco
MARIA CLARA LOPES VERAS TOMAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
HEITOR VIÇOZA PERTEL CEEMTI CONDE DE LINHARES ESPÍRITO SANTO Colatina
THÉO DE ALBUQUERQUE MOURA PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
DANIEL RUBINGER LEITE COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
CAMILA ANDRADE BRANDÃO CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju