Nome do Aluno Escola Estado Cidade
TIAGO RAULINO CAVALCANTE DE LIMA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO DE APLICACAO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANDRE GUILHERME SOUZA DE MENEZES COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
Ruan Pablo Rodrigues CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MUNDAI BAHIA Porto Seguro
PEDRO ROSS SERÓDIO COL LA SALLE AGUAS CLARAS DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
MARIANA DE LIMA NÓBREGA CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Leandro Vinicius C. Ziegmann SAO JOSE C EI EF M PARANÁ Prudentópolis
MURILO ALDIGUERI MARINO SIGMA COLEGIO - EM PARANÁ Londrina
JOAO PEDRO DA LUZ MARTINS NEIVA CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
GUSTAVO SOUSA ARAÚJO COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ Teresina
KAIO HARUTA IFC - CAMPUS BLUMENAU SANTA CATARINA Blumenau
MARCO ANTONIO URBANO NOGAROL COLEGIO MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
PEDRO DE ANDRADE FRANCO COLEGIO MONTE SIONENSE MINAS GERAIS Monte Sião
Felipe Labrego Argolo POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
MARIA EMANUELLY DO NASCIMENTO CABRAL COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
Djalma Zottele Salvador CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CHARLES DARWIN ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
VINICIUS AMARAL CALDAS MACKENZIE COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Caio Marcelo Cavallari Ruas ESCOLA AVANCE MATO GROSSO Tangará da Serra
ARTUR JORGE BIANCHI COLEGIO OSWALDO TOGNINI MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
ANA CLARA SILVA GOMES COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
RAFAEL AUGUSTO BUDZIAK DE OLIVEIRA SENAI SC - JOINVILLE SUL SANTA CATARINA Joinville
MATEUS SOUZA BENINCÁ COLEGIO SATC SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
GABRIEL CORTEZ DE SAO PAULO ESCOLAS IDAAM - UNIDADE DJALMA BATISTA AMAZONAS Manaus
MARCELA LIMA FERNANDES MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
RODRIGO YAMASHITA T. GUNDIM COLEGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
RODRIGO TAKEMURA DAHLEM COLEGIO ANGLO AMERICANO PARANÁ Foz do Iguaçu
JOÃO PEDRO VIANA DE ASSIS NUNES CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
ANNA CAROLINA DE MOURA CARLOTA ASSOCIACAO BENEDITINA DA PROVIDENCIA - COLEGIO MAE DA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA MATO GROSSO Primavera do Leste
Gabrielle de Lacerda D. Henriques COLEGIO E CURSO EVOLUCAO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Maurício Menezes Ferreira EEM GABRIEL BEZERRA DE MORAIS CEARÁ Farias Brito
THIAGO HENRIQUE AZEVEDO SANTOS DE CARVALHO INSTITUTO SOCIAL DA BAHIA BAHIA Salvador
LUIS AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA SA MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ALAN CÉSAR OLIVEIRA DA SILVA COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS UNIDADE POLIVALENTE MODELO VASCO DOS REIS GOIÁS Goiânia
JOSE ORLANDO RODRIGUES DA CUNHA FILHO ARENA ENEM VESTIBULARES EIRELI ME GOIÁS Goiânia
Thiemy Iwata Passos CENTRO EDUCACIONAL QUASAR GOIÁS Rio Verde
Miguel Zamecki Andrade COLEGIO VISAO GOIÁS Goiânia
MARIANA GONCALVES LISBOA ESCOLA BATISTA DE ACESITA MINAS GERAIS Timóteo
BRUNA VEIGA CHALEGRE GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
LUCAS ALBUQUERQUE DA NOBREGA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA COLMEIA LTDA RORAIMA Boa Vista
MARIA EDUARDA CONCEIÇÃO BENTO IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
EDUARDO ZAGO BRAGA UNICOLEGIO ARACATUBA SÃO PAULO Araçatuba
Pedro Cavalcanti Bezerra COLEGIO E CURSO EVOLUCAO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
JEAN MICHEL FREIRE CORDEIRO COLEGIO FANTASTICO ALAGOAS Maceió
VINÍCIOS ROCHA LEAL TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
MATHEUS FERNANDES BIGOLIN CURSOS E COLEGIO COQUEIROS LTDA ME SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
GABRIELA GRANDO ERPEN DOM SISTEMA EDUCACIONAL SANTA CATARINA Maravilha
GUILHERME AUGUSTO DA CUNHA MENDES COLEGIO NUCLEO PERNAMBUCO Recife
LIVIA MORO MIRANDA COLEGIO DE EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ARTHUR SANTOS FONSECA ESCOLA EDUCACAO CRIATIVA MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
VINÍCIUS SANTIAGO DE MELO ARAÚJO COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
ELIAS VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA CAMPELO SILVA CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
Luca Postali Colombo COLEGIO EVANGELICO ALBERTO TORRES RIO GRANDE DO SUL Lajeado
CLARISSA PIERINI ALVES COLEGIO E ESCOLA TECNICA DA FUNDACAO SÃO PAULO Barretos
Fernanda Yumin Cho SANTA CATARINA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ANA BEATRIZ SOBREIRA ALEXANDRINO INSTITUTO DOM BARRETO PIAUÍ Teresina
VINICIUS MAGALHAES PEREIRA COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG GAMELEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA RODRIGUES Fundação Matias Machline AMAZONAS Manaus
Armando Picchiotti SANTA CATARINA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LEON SIEBRA LEDUR FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
JULIA CHAVES NEUENSCHWANDER MAGALHÃES COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
LUÍS ANTONIO SANTANA RODRIGUES ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Laura Bianca Ferreira Lopes PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
HÉLIO HENRIQUE FIDELIS DAHER ARENA ENEM VESTIBULARES EIRELI ME GOIÁS Goiânia
Pedro Antônio Coelho COLEGIO SANTA ROSA PARÁ Belém
Carlos Eduardo Maiorki SOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL EXCELENCIA LTDA EPP SANTA CATARINA Mafra
VICTOR UMBELINO BARBOSA COLEGIO ANCHIETA ALAGOAS Maceió
GABRIEL SOUSA CRUZATI CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES DO TRABALHADOR ABILIO RODRIGUES PATTO - SESI MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
REBECA DE AZEVEDO MENEZES COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
MARIA SANTOS ROGICK LOPES ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
VINICIUS CALDAS PEREIRA ESCOLA SESI ANANINDEUA PARÁ Ananindeua
LUANA DINIZ GUERRA BRAZ COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Gustavo Giardino Sprotte DANTE ALIGHIERI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JORGE WILLIAN MATOS CASTRO COLEGIO VENCER CEARÁ Fortaleza
PEDRO LUCAS DE MIRANDA LOPES Lunos Educacional Limitada MINAS GERAIS Ubá
MARIA CLARA YUMI REBELLO OTANI COL ODETE SAO PAIO RIO DE JANEIRO São Gonçalo
AFONSO YU FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Giovany Rezende Medeiros CE DO SESI-DF - TAGUATINGA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
HUGO RAMALHO DE SOUZA CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA TEIXEIRA LYRA COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
PEDRO RENÓ PINTOS CASSIANO RICARDO COLEGIO ENSINO MEDIO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
RAQUEL CAPISTRANO DOS SANTOS BATISTA SANTOS DUMONT COL CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANA BEATRIZ FREITAS COELHO COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
LUIS FELLIPE DINIZ FERNANDES COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÁS Goiânia
ISADORA DE ARAUJO CARDOSO COLEGIO SIMBIOS GOIÁS Goiânia
GUSTAVO KENZO IWAZAKI HAYASHI CASSIANO RICARDO COLEGIO ENSINO MEDIO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
Vitor Skaf de Paula COLEGIO MAPER MATO GROSSO DO SUL Chapadão do Sul
DANIEL CARLOS SOUZA SANTOS ODILON BRAVEZA COL CEARÁ Fortaleza
LARISSA DE SOUZA COSTA EETI MARCANTONIO VILACA II AMAZONAS Manaus
JORGE SILVESTRE GOMES COELHO NETO COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
Fábio Alves de Brito Júnior COLEGIO GERACAO SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
Hiroshi Yamashita dos Santos POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
BRUNO PEIXOTO COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO NOVA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
RAVENA MELO E SILVA CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
PAULO HENRIQUE TAVARES CAMPOS COLEGIO SANTA CLARA UNIDADE II SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
BEATRIZ AZEVEDO MOURAO DOURADO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS CEARÁ Fortaleza
Giovana Cavallin de Melo IFSP - CAMPUS BIRIGUI SÃO PAULO Birigui
ELIZA SOFIA FRIESS ARCAS SANTO AGOSTINHO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GABRIEL RUTOWITCZ BARROSO INSTITUTO TERESA VALSE MINAS GERAIS Uberlândia
BRUNO SANTIAGO COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO NOVA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
EDUARDO MESTRE DA GLORIA MAXI COL - EDUC INF ENS FUND E MED PARANÁ Londrina
Kathrin Kranz COLEGIO MARISTA FREI ROGERIO - EI EF EM SANTA CATARINA Joaçaba
Edson Garcia de Souza Junior EMBRAER COLEGIO CASIMIRO MONTENEGRO FILHO SÃO PAULO Botucatu
MATHEUS GALLERANI DA CONCEIÇÃO ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Maria Isabel dos Santos Prado COLEGIO PAULO VI BAHIA Vitória da Conquista
GABRIEL ROCHA SILVA Fundação Matias Machline AMAZONAS Manaus
Sofia Bortolon Pereira da Cunha CE PRIMEIRO MUNDO ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
GEORLAN GOMES E SILVA JUNIOR LIMOEIRO ESC NORMAL RURAL DE CEARÁ Limoeiro do Norte
Felipe Sampaio da Silva Feitosa SANTO ANTONIO COLEGIO CEARÁ Barbalha
VICTOR PÉRET DE A. GOMES ESCOLA PREPARATORIA DE CADETES DO AR MINAS GERAIS Barbacena
Guilherme Henrique de Sá IFNMG - CAMPUS AVANCADO JANAUBA MINAS GERAIS Janaúba
LUÍSA CÁSSIA NUNES MARTINS COLEGIO SANTA MARIA MINAS - UNIDADE NOVA SUICA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
PABLO RUAN LANA VIANA COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
SARA CRISTINA DOS SANTOS CARDOSO COLEGIO ALFA SAYKOO PARÁ Ananindeua
PEDRO H OLIVEIRA DE ARAÚJO EMILIO RIBAS COLEGIO DE ENSINO MEDIO SÃO PAULO Pindamonhangaba
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DIAS DE ARAUJO PINTO ALPHA LUMEN INSTITUTO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
MATIAS LUCA CACCALANO SANTANNA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Vinhedo
Gabriel Gonsales Bugue IFSP - CAMPUS BIRIGUI SÃO PAULO Birigui
ERIK CARLOS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA RIBEIRO ESCOLAS IDAAM - UNIDADE DJALMA BATISTA AMAZONAS Manaus
GABRIELLY FERNANDES DE ARAÚJO GUEDES IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL - CENTRAL RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
EMMANUEL SILVA MELO COLEGIO OBJETIVO GOIÁS Acreúna
JEFFERSON NOGUEIRA JALES DINIZ IFRN - CAMPUS MOSSORO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
MARIANA SATI HUANG DE AZEVEDO MIMOTO GIUSTO ZONZINI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
EMANUEL MARIO LINHARES DE ANDRADE COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
LUIZ FELIPE SANTOS DITTBERNER SIGMA L2 NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
JEFFERSON OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS NESTORIO RIBEIRO GOIÁS Jataí
CAMILA DEAI SHIOTA COLEGIO HARMONIA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
CHRISTIAN OLIVEIRA BATISTA ARAUJO COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Patos de Minas
CRISTAL REZENDE FERNANDES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FREI SERAFICO MINAS GERAIS São João del Rei
LARISSA GONÇALVES SILVA COLEGIO BERNOULLI MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
FRANCISCO CÂNDIDO DO NASCIMENTO POMBO COLEGIO E CURSO PENSI RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Matheus Henrique Getnerski IFC - CAMPUS ARAQUARI SANTA CATARINA Araquari
Cecília Luíza Cipriani IFC - CAMPUS IBIRAMA SANTA CATARINA Ibirama
EDUARDA BORDIGNON ATUATTI COLEGIO MARISTA SAO FRANCISCO - EI EF EM SANTA CATARINA Chapecó
UGIERI PARIZI MILANI BENEDITO STORANI ETEC SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
VÍTOR NUNES DE MENESES INSTITUTO SOCIAL DA BAHIA BAHIA Salvador
JOAO VICTOR MEDEIROS MAGALHÃES COLEGIO INTEGRAL BAHIA Salvador
Anthony Luiz Mantoani COL NOVA DIMENSAO MINAS GERAIS Ibiá
GABRIEL RIBEIRO DE LIMA ARQUIDIOCESANO DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO MARISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Paulo Vitor Melo de Oliveira RAPOSO TAVARES ETEC SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LARISSA MORAES PEREIRA ADRIANI DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
DANIELA TIEMI HAYASHI ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Maria Fernanda Liphaus Almeida Negreli IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
VITOR MANOEL MONTEIRO MASCARENHAS CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
VINICIUS MELO FORTE ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
WENDELL NATAN VIEIRA DOS SANTOS BENEDITO STORANI ETEC SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
Pedro Henrique Morais Charpinel IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
Mariana Righetto Vieira ESCOLA AVANCE MATO GROSSO Tangará da Serra
GEOVANA SANTOS DAMASO IFTO - CAMPUS GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
RAFAEL FONSECA DA SILVA EEEM COLEGIO ESTADUAL DO ESPIRITO SANTO ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
LUCAS KENZO KATO PRESIDENTE VARGAS ETEC SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
PAULO VICTOR MARTINS REIS COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS INTEGRAL TOCANTINS Palmas
Natália Oliveira Abrahão EEIEFM GENERAL OSORIO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
GUILHERME VENDRAMINE HENGGENDORN FERREIRA CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES DO TRABALHADOR ABILIO RODRIGUES PATTO - SESI MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
FERNANDO ALZUETA MIGUEL DE CERVANTES COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
VINICIUS RODRIGUES GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
Fernando Mazzeto Lisboa Lima DIVINO SALVADOR COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
THIAGO ANTHONY R. ANDRADE CARLOS AUGUSTO PATRICIO AMORIM PROF CTIG UNESP SÃO PAULO Guaratinguetá
João Victor Brito COLEGIO DR WALTER BELIAN SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Luis Felipe Chiconi Malnarcic COLEGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO - CAMPUS VALINHOS SÃO PAULO Valinhos
MARIA LAÍZA DE VASCONCELOS MAGALHÃES 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
BRUNO OLIVEIRA ALVES BELÉM COL MARISTA JOAO PAULO II DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Thiago de Oliveira Ferreira C EDUC DE ERVALIA MINAS GERAIS Ervália
LUCAS DE ANDRADE PEREIRA MENDES COLEGIO SIMETRICO LTDA BAHIA Feira de Santana
JOAO VICTOR PONTE BEZERRA COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
AKSON EDUARDO SANTANA DA SILVA ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
GABRIELA PASSOS DE ANDRADE SEB COC UNIDADE ALVARES CABRAL SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
PEDRO JORGE SANTOS DE ARAÚJO FILHO COLEGIO SANTA MADALENA SOFIA ALAGOAS Maceió
BRUNO ALBUQUERQUE NETO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
MATEUS LOPES CORDEIRO DA NÓBREGA COL SOMA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
MATHEUS BORGES DA CUNHA COLEGIO METROPOLITANO GOIÁS Goiânia
Rafael Costa Bitencourt IFMG - CAMPUS AVANCADO PIUMHI MINAS GERAIS Piumhi
CARLA THAIS DA SILVA LEMOS COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ Teresina
Pedro Henrique de Morais Mota IFSP - CAMPUS BIRIGUI SÃO PAULO Birigui
GUILHERME FORTUNATO MIRANDA IFSP - CAMPUS SUZANO SÃO PAULO Suzano
Felipe Coelho Ferreira DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
Théo Bertolone Crepaldi COLEGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO - CAMPUS PANAMBY SÃO PAULO São Paulo
SOFIA FREIRE BENTO INSTITUTO DOM FERNANDO GOMES SERGIPE Aracaju
Davi Lobo Garcia CED LEONARDO DA VINCI - UNID NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Nathalia Rosa de Moraes COLEGIO GERACAO SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
Lara Reis Silva COLEGIO DIAMANTINENSE MINAS GERAIS Diamantina
ANA LIZ DE LIMA FRANCA EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL PROFESSOR DIDIMO MASCARENHAS RIOS - POV DE CHAPADA BAHIA Riachão do Jacuípe
BRENO BRINGEL DE OLIVEIRA NOSSA SENHORA DE FATIMA COLEGIO CEARÁ Barbalha
MARIA VANESSA DE AQUINO PESSOA EEEP PROFESSORA MARIA CELIA PINHEIRO FALCAO CEARÁ Pereiro
MEL MARTINS VAZ COLEGIO CORTEX GOIÁS Goiânia
JOÃO PEDRO SANTOS RODRIGUES IFNMG - CAMPUS JANUARIA MINAS GERAIS Januária
GABRIEL CONSENTINO BOTREL CHALFUN INST PRESBITERIANO GAMMON MINAS GERAIS Lavras
Luiz Felipe Rodrigues Rosa COLEGIO TRAVESSIA MINAS GERAIS Três Pontas
LUCAS AYUB RODRIGUES TULER ABMSA COL NS DAS MERCES RIO DE JANEIRO Nova Friburgo
Dayson dos Passos IFC - CAMPUS ARAQUARI SANTA CATARINA Araquari
MARCOS PAULO SIMÃO BARROS LITTERAL CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi Guaçu
EVELYN MARTINS SILVA COLEGIO ALTERNATIVO SERGIPE São Cristóvão
ENZO TUNALA MENDONCA CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
Stella Polachini Lopes Galvão ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Gabriel Luiz Santos Resende Gomes COL REVISAO MINAS GERAIS São João del Rei
YASMIM MONTE SENA BARRETO FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
THIAGO SARMENTO VIDAL CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL DE IRECE BAHIA Irecê
Luíza Lopes Zelada COLEGIO EVANGELICO ALBERTO TORRES RIO GRANDE DO SUL Lajeado
GIULIA TOFFOLI LOBO GUMERCINDO CORREA DE ALMEIDA MORAES PROF ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Dracena
LARA LIMEIRA DE OLIVEIRA GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
THIAGO KNAIP DO AMARAL CHEREM INST PRESBITERIANO GAMMON MINAS GERAIS Lavras
EDUARDO RIBEIRO CASTRO MIGUEL DE CERVANTES COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
DANIEL PARENTE PESSOA DIAS FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANA BEATRIZ HIDALGO CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
RAISSA ALVES DONATO FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
Vithoria Cecilia Marcilio Vieira IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
AYLLA PACHECO CAMPOS CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
MARCO ANTONIO ULINSKI COLEGIO BOM JESUS SANTO ANTONIO PARANÁ Rolândia
Lara Luise Lima Marques COLEGIO SAO JORGE DOS ILHEUS BAHIA Ilhéus
Vinicius Ramos Silva SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
MURILO CIDADE NOGUEIRA DE LIMA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
VINÍCIUS CASIMIRO DA SILVEIRA NOSSA SENHORA DE FATIMA COLEGIO CEARÁ Barbalha
YANDRA EMILY SILVA DE OLIVEIRA TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ESTEFANY RAIANE DA SILVA NOGUEIRA SISTEMA DE ENSINO EVOLUCAO PARÁ Bragança
José Victor Campelo Leite . COLEGIO SAO FRANCISCO DE SALES PIAUÍ Teresina
ANA BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA DE OLIVARES CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA COLMEIA LTDA RORAIMA Boa Vista
Karina Camachos de Oliveira CIDADE DE PIRACICABA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Piracicaba
Leonardo Gabriel Tondin Bispo CONQUISTA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUAN GABRIEL SOUZA CASAES COLEGIO MILITAR DE SALVADOR BAHIA Salvador
LUIZZE IZABELLE GOMES MOREIRA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO INTELLECTUS PIAUÍ Campo Maior
THIAGO GIULIANO FERNANDES SCARANO COLEGIO MARISTA PIO X PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Pedro Henrique Alves COLEGIO APROVADO BAHIA Ipiaú
MARIANA BENICIO DE ALMEIDA COLEGIO COMETA BAHIA Irecê
YASMIN SOUZA VILAS BÔAS DE JESUS META EMPREENDIMENTOS EDUCACIONAIS LTDA BAHIA Salvador
MAYMA BRAGA MOTA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Luiz Eduardo Fernandes Moraes NOVAESCOLA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Yasmin Kelly Gomes COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
ARTHUR VALADARES CAMPIDELI COL EGIO JOHN WESLEY MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
MARIA CLARA NOVELINO BANDEIRA DE ANDRADE LIMA MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
EDNARIA HOLANDA MENESES CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
VICTOS ALVES CENT ENS MEDIO TIRADENTES RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
GUILHERME GABRIEL MARTINI COLEGIO CRUZ E SOUSA SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
Lucas Silva Bueno COLEGIO PLANCK SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
Laís Lima Neuenhaus Hostins CRISTO REI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Marília
JOÃO ANTÔNIO TONOLLO DA SILVA SESI 031 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Itu
ANDRÉ LIRIO NUNES SANTOS CAMPINAS COLEGIO TECNICO DE - UNICAMP SÃO PAULO Campinas
Natália Saad Teixeira COLEGIO PADRE EUSTAQUIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
GABRIEL RODRIGO BARROS ALVES 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
LÍVIA C. CÓZARO VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
EKILLY GEMIME GONSALVES FERREIRA IEPIR-INST EDUCACIONAL PROF IRIS RIBEIRO BAHIA Utinga
DIEGO NUNES DE DEUS BARROS INSTITUTO DOM BARRETO PIAUÍ Teresina
PEDRO HENRIQUE TORRES MESQUITA FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
WYTALA TAYANE VIEIRA TAVARES COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
Jorge Eduardo Silva dos Santos Filho COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO SERGIPE Capela
GIOVANNA SAMPAIO GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
RHENAN SOUSA DA CUNHA COL ROGACIONISTA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
LUCAS ALVES BANDINI INST DE EDUC E ENS POUSO ALEGRE MINAS GERAIS Pouso Alegre
LUIZ ALBERTO NASCIMENTO VILHENA ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR WALDOCKE FRICKE DE LYRA AMAZONAS Manaus
ESTER CABRAL CIRQUEIRA SANTOS ESCOLA PADRE CICERO BAHIA Vitória da Conquista
LETICIA PAIVA VASCONCELOS COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOÃO OTÁVIO DE CALDAS COSTA SOUSA MODELO DE IGUATU ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CEARÁ Iguatu
EMANUEL PONTES ARAUJO DAMASCENO CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
IAN DE MOURA FACANHA MASTER SUL COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
MIKE MONTEIRO NUNES INST ITALO BRASILEIRO BICULTURAL MINAS GERAIS Nova Lima
Marcello Silva Morais COL CRAMER MINAS GERAIS Santa Luzia
NATHAN MEIRA NÓBREGA CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
ALANA JANE MCCONKEY DE ARGOLO SESI SERVICO SOCIAL DA INDUSTRIA RIO DE JANEIRO Macaé
Davi Cardoso dos Santos GUIMARAES ROSA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Bragança Paulista
Isabela Estevam Franco TEMA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
TARCIZIO HENRIQUE DE LIMA CASTRO ESCOLA ANITA GONCALVES PERNAMBUCO Paulista
ANA LAURA LOPES ALVARENGA LIMA OBJETIVO INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
GIOVANNA FAÇANHA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ADALBERTO VALLE - UNIDADE I AMAZONAS Manaus
JOSÉ VITOR ZARZAR OLIVEIRA COLEGIO DAS DAMAS DA INSTRUCAO CRISTA PERNAMBUCO Recife
João Pedro Ambiel de Miranda SANTA MONICA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
Eloisa Antero Guisse OBJETIVO CAIEIRAS DE EDUCACAO INFANTIL E EDUC BASICA CO UNI SÃO PAULO Caieiras
FILIPE DE SANTANA OTHMAR COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
INÊS BARROS DALTRO COSTA META EMPREENDIMENTOS EDUCACIONAIS LTDA BAHIA Salvador
SAMUEL ANGELO SANTOS CARVALHO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
CARLOS HENRIQUE FERREIRA FREIRE LIMOEIRO ESC NORMAL RURAL DE CEARÁ Limoeiro do Norte
André Capaz e Souza IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
PABLINE EMANUELLY NEVES OLIVEIRA EE SAO JOAO BATISTA MINAS GERAIS Itamarandiba
Pedro Vinicius Oliveira Maciel Pinho CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE PARNAMIRIM - CELP RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
ANTÔNIO CARLOS GERMINIANI IFRS - CAMPUS CAXIAS DO SUL RIO GRANDE DO SUL Caxias do Sul
MELISSA RADATZ IFC - CAMPUS BLUMENAU SANTA CATARINA Blumenau
GIOVANNA SANCHES DE LIMA AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
VITOR HENRIQUE GIRON VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
LEO UCHOA VANDERLEY ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
Danilo Lima De Carvalho SEB COC - MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
LAURA FACHETTI JEVEAUX COLEGIO MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
Giovanna Almeida Albuquerque DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
PEDRO FANTINI ROJA SAITO ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Ana Clara Sarmento de Carvalho CE PRAIA DA COSTA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
JOÃO PAULO ALVES VENCESLAU DE BRITO CAMPINAS COLEGIO TECNICO DE - UNICAMP SÃO PAULO Campinas
WALLISON LUCAS DA CRUZ TAVARES VIRGEM PODEROSA ESC CEARÁ Acaraú
THAIS FACO DE CASTRO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
CALIEL BARBOSA COSTA CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
DANIEL LOBAO SILVA COLEGIO CEPI EXPANSAO SERGIPE Aracaju
LUCAS PORPINO DE ARAÚJO SILVA COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE PERNAMBUCO Recife
GUSTAVO TAVEIRA BEZERRA AVELINO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Letícia Cardoso Queiroz OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Giovanna dos Santos Rabêlo Cavalcante IFAL - CAMPUS PALMEIRA DOS INDIOS ALAGOAS Palmeira dos Índios
WILLIAN NUNES OLIVEIRA COLEGIO PIAGET BAHIA Valente
FABIANA SARA COUTINHO DA COSTA COLEGIO MOREIRA XAVIER CEARÁ Aquiraz
JOAO ITALO MARQUES DE LIMA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Luã de Jurá Carvalho Wilches IFG - CAMPUS FORMOSA GOIÁS Formosa
VINÍCIUS ALVIM TAVARES DOS SANTOS COLEGIO SANTA MARIA MINAS - UNIDADE NOVA SUICA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
JOÃO PEDRO PERPÉTUO CORDEIRO ESCOLA SESI RINALDO CAMPOS SOARES MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
ALEX ROMERO LIMA FILHO CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
Raphael Ramos UNIDADE DE ENSINO COLEGIO SINODAL - SAO LEOPOLDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL São Leopoldo
LUCAS SATOSHI CIPRIANO OIKAWA IFSP - CAMPUS AVANCADO TUPA SÃO PAULO Tupã
ENZO LUIGY POIARES OSCAR RODRIGUES ALVES DR SÃO PAULO Mogi Mirim
Juliana Medeiros Figueiredo DIVINO SALVADOR COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
PAULO VICTOR MOURÃO DA COSTA ESCOLAS IDAAM - UNIDADE DJALMA BATISTA AMAZONAS Manaus
Gabriel Alexander Almeida Oliveira Costa UNID ESC SAO LUIZ GONZAGA PIAUÍ Parnaíba
ANA CLARA MATTJIE DE MEDEIROS COLEGIO BOM JESUS CORACAO DE JESUS SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
Layna Beatriz Nobre da Costa CENTRO EDUCACIONAL RECANTO DA CRIANCA INTERATIVO AMAZONAS Manaus
MARIA EDUARDA AVELINO BONFIM NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Bárbara De Munno Costa CE PRIMEIRO MUNDO ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
MARCOS ANTONIO CORREA SANTOS EE MESTRE JOAO SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Itamarandiba
RHUAN CAMPIDELI BORGES INST PRESBITERIANO GAMMON MINAS GERAIS Lavras
Fernanda Larocca COLEGIO SAO JORGE DOS ILHEUS BAHIA Ilhéus
ÉRICA ALVES SOUSA COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL DOM BOSCO MARANHÃO Imperatriz
VITÓRIA FERNANDA DINIZ FIGUEIROA CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
Henrique Leite de Oliveira ESCOLA DO SESI MARACAJU MATO GROSSO DO SUL Maracaju
CAETANO SALOMON NUNES COLEGIO SANTA MARIA MINAS - UNIDADE NOVA SUICA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
João Vitor Guazelli de Toledo GUIMARAES ROSA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Bragança Paulista
CAUÊ BARROS DE SOUSA NOBRE CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
JÚLIO CÉSAR BARBOSA DA SILVA COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE B. BALDONI COL SEI MINAS GERAIS Boa Esperança
YASMIN COSTA NASCIMENTO SISTEMA DE ENSINO EQUIPE ANANINDEUA PARÁ Ananindeua
LUCAS TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS CENTRO EDUC SANMARTIN PEREZ RIO DE JANEIRO Itaboraí
KADU MAUCCHER DE CARVALHO PEREIRA CONTEXTO DE EDUCACAO E DESENVOLVIMENTO DA APRENDIAZAGEM - CEDAP RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Santa Cruz
IGOR SANDINO DE PAIVA CRISPINIANO CE DO SESI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
Bruno Victor de Oliveira Dantas COLEGIO MATER CHRISTI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
PEDRO ZARDIN GUIMARÃES CENT ENS MEDIO TIRADENTES RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
JOÃO PEDRO FUJITA BRAGA MELLO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
ALINE TELES GARCIA MARIN BAIRRO SANTA RITA DO PONTAL SÃO PAULO Euclides da Cunha Paulista
SARAH SANTOS RIBEIRO COLEGIO JOSE AUGUSTO VIEIRA - FUNDAMENTAL II E MEDIO SERGIPE Lagarto
LUIZ FELIPE B. QUEIROZ COLEGIO GENESIS BAHIA Feira de Santana
MATEUS BEZERRA LOBO PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
TEREZA VALESKA CAVALCANTE SILVA LIMOEIRO ESC NORMAL RURAL DE CEARÁ Limoeiro do Norte
FERNANDO EUDES KIKUTI SILVA COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO PARANÁ Curitiba
LETICIA FERRAZ RODRIGUES ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS PIAUÍ Teresina
MATEUS RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
Renato Hiroaki Ivanaga ANGLO MARINGA C EF M PARANÁ Maringá
ANA CLARA COSSARI NENARTAVIS GUMERCINDO CORREA DE ALMEIDA MORAES PROF ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Dracena
Aylon Felipe da Silva Pinho ESCOLA POPULAR MADRE MARIA VILLAC PIAUÍ Teresina