Nome do Aluno Escola Estado Cidade
GIOVANNI VITA AMENTA MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
DANIEL DE ANDRADE SCHNEIDER ACBNL COLEGIO SAO JOSE SANTA CATARINA Itajaí
Matheus Fogaça Sarretto POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
HELIO ERNESTO GOUVEA DUTRA TEIXEIRA INST ITALO BRASILEIRO BICULTURAL MINAS GERAIS Nova Lima
Anna Clara Marques de Oliveira COLEGIO ALPHA DE SETE LAGOAS MINAS GERAIS Sete Lagoas
THIAGO GIRALDI FONSECA COLEGIO NUCLEO PERNAMBUCO Recife
LAURA RIBAS FERNANDES RESSURRECAO SANTA MARIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Assis
Beatriz Akemi Ishida OBJETIVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mairiporã
MARIA EDUARDA REIS COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
LUIS GUILHERME CHAVES MAGALHAES COLEGIO ALFA MASTER CEARÁ Itapipoca
MARIA EDUARDA NAZÁRIO CICERO NOGUEIRA COL CEARÁ Fortaleza
CAROLINE MOREIRA LIMA EEM AGOSTINHO NERES PORTELA CEARÁ Sobral
Camila Quinhones Gerevini EEIEFM GENERAL OSORIO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Celso Campaia Ribeiro Filho CENTRO DE ENS NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
MATTHEUS MOTA NEVES COLEGIO UNIAO MINAS GERAIS Conceição das Alagoas
ANA CLARA FERNANDES EE JOSE SEVERIANO FILHO MINAS GERAIS São João Batista do Glória
VINICIUS KAIRALLA RANGEL COLEGIO MARISTA DOM SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ALBERES BORGES DE ALBUQUERQUE ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO PROFESSOR BARROS GUIMARAES PERNAMBUCO Glória do Goitá
JULIA HELENA ANSELMO SILVA CE DO SESI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
Thalita Andrade Oliveira COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO SERGIPE Capela
VITORIA MAGALHAES ARAGAO ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
FELLYPE MATHEUS ALBUQUERQUE MARTINS EEFM SANTA LUZIA CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOÃO BATISTA TORRES SANTOS EEEP MONSENHOR EXPEDITO DA SILVEIRA DE SOUSA CEARÁ Camocim
Andriê da Silva Oliveira EEEFM PROF RAUL CORDULA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Marcos Paulo Fernardes Lobato IFPI - CAMPUS CORRENTE PIAUÍ Corrente
JULIA SILVA TEIXEIRA ARAGÃO INSTITUTO EDUCARE DE PRADO-IEP BAHIA Prado
VÍTOR LUIS MARTINS FREITAS Fundação Matias Machline AMAZONAS Manaus
Julia Cruz Figueira ESCOLA BRITANICA - THE BRITISH SCHOOL RIO DE JANEIRO URCA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
KAIQUE RODRIGUES BEZERRA IFPE - CAMPUS CARUARU PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
Ariel Alves Coêlho CENTRO DE ENSINO ANALIA NEIVA MARANHÃO Nova Iorque
Darllysson Josué de Farias ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFª CLAUDIZETE LIMA ELEUTERIO ALAGOAS Rio Largo
Deborah Emilly Rodrigues dos Santos COLEGIO ADVENTISTA PAUL BERNARD AMAZONAS Manaus
MIRELLA VICTORIA SANTOS RAMOS META EMPREENDIMENTOS EDUCACIONAIS LTDA BAHIA Salvador
LAIZA MACHADO BRITO GARCIA DE CASTRO SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
MARIA EDUARDA FEITOSA DOS SANTOS CORONEL MURILO SERPA EEMTI CEARÁ Itapipoca
ROMULO KEVIN RIBEIRO SILVA CORONEL MURILO SERPA EEMTI CEARÁ Itapipoca
IARAH WENDY VALENTIM TEIXEIRA TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
KAYLANE CALMON BATISTA EEEFM EWERTON MONTENEGRO GUIMARAES ESPÍRITO SANTO Viana
BÁRBARA DE SOUSA FRANÇA COLEGIO ABSOLUTO GOIÁS Aparecida de Goiânia
FLÁVIO DUARTE SILVA COLEGIO ESTADUAL DR PEDRO LUDOVICO TEIXEIRA GOIÁS Trindade
Emyli Gomes do Carmo COLEGIO NOVA EPOCA GOIÁS Goiânia
Larissa Ferreira Nogueira IFG - CAMPUS LUZIANIA GOIÁS Luziânia
BIANCA CRISTINA ROSA DO AMARAL COLEGIO META BRASIL II GOIÁS Goiânia
LETICIA VITORIA DOS SANTOS GOIS CENTRO DE ENSINO CONEGO NESTOR CUNHA MARANHÃO Santa Quitéria do Maranhão
MARIA ISADORA DAMASCENO SILVA COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL DOM BOSCO MARANHÃO Imperatriz
ESTEVÃO ARAGÃO JARDIM ESCOLA CRESCIMENTO LTDA MARANHÃO São Luís
STELLA SOFIA DE MELO DIAS ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
TÁRSYLA REBECA FERNANDES RODRIGUES ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
LUIZ EDUARDO AKAZAWA NORA INST DE EDUC E ENS POUSO ALEGRE MINAS GERAIS Pouso Alegre
ESTHELA FERNANDES DO PRADO COLEGIO INTEGRADO DE SAO LOURENCO MINAS GERAIS São Lourenço
ANA CARINA MOTA FLÔR EEEFM MANOEL ALVES CAMPOS PARAÍBA Congo
Pedro Henrique dos Anjos Lacerda ENE PE EMIDIO VIANA CORREIA PARAÍBA Campina Grande
Murilo Beraldo CRISTAO INT DE MARINGA ZONA 3 C EM PARANÁ Maringá
WELLEN KATARINNE ALVES DE ALMEIDA COLEGIO INTERATIVO JARDIM DA CRIANCA PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
JAINNY MARIA DOS SANTOS SILVA U E HELVIDIO NUNES PIAUÍ Sussuapara
ALICE IASMIM DE OLIVEIRA MACIEL INTELECTUAL COLEGIO E CURSO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Marina laila dantas benevides IFRN - CAMPUS APODI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Apodi
CLODOALDO RAMALHO DA SILVA JUNIOR IFRN - CAMPUS PARNAMIRIM RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
FRANCISCO GRUDZINSKI DE BORBA COLEGIO MAUA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul
ZANNYS LOURENÇO FERREIRA COLEGIO DOM BOSCO RONDÔNIA Porto Velho
Maria Eduarda S. Antunes COLEGIO GERACAO SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
Cauã Vinícius Martins Góes EMBRAER COLEGIO CASIMIRO MONTENEGRO FILHO SÃO PAULO Botucatu
André Vitor da Silva KENNEDY PRESIDENTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santos
LUCIANA SANTOS DE ALMEIDA COLEGIO OPCAO SERGIPE Itabaiana
JOAO VICTOR AZEVEDO BONATES CORREA ESCOLA ESTADUAL TEN CORONEL CANDIDO JOSE MARIANO AMAZONAS Manaus
NICOLLY DIAS MARINHO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
HYANNA ALVES ROCHA FONTELLES TOMAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOÃO PEDRO SILVA SOUZA TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Matheus Henrique Costa Santos EE NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA MINAS GERAIS Ilicínea
KAIO GONCALVES MORENO SOARES EMBU ETEC DE SÃO PAULO Embu das Artes
Ana Leticia Peixoto Targino Bezerra CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE PARNAMIRIM - CELP RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
ARIANA FERNANDES FAGUNDES META EMPREENDIMENTOS EDUCACIONAIS LTDA BAHIA Salvador
João Victor Berrio Rocha CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
LARISSA FLORENCIO GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
JOAO VITOR KAMIMURA DOS SANTOS RUTH CARDOSO DOUTORA ETEC SÃO PAULO São Vicente
Renata Calumby Belo COLEGIO APROVADO BAHIA Ipiaú
Kauã Rodrigo Abrantes Borges OBJETIVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mairiporã
KATHLEEN ANTONIA SANTOS PIMENTEL CENTRO EDUCACIONAL IMPERIO DO SABER BAHIA Salvador
EULANE VITORIA OLIVEIRA SILVA EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL DE TANQUE NOVO BAHIA Tanque Novo
Francisco José Alves da Silva Júnior COLEGIO BATISTA DO CARIRI CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
THAYNAR ESDRA NASCIMENTO SANTOS CORONEL MURILO SERPA EEMTI CEARÁ Itapipoca
NAIARA CARNEIRO RIBEIRO EEM MARIA VIEIRA DE PINHO CEARÁ Ipaporanga
KELLYA VIVIAN MARTINS DE AGUIAR TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Tiago Christo Zaneti EEEFM FELICIO MELOTTI ESPÍRITO SANTO São Roque do Canaã
HELLEN MARINHO ROCHA CE APRENDER PENSANDO MARANHÃO Balsas
JULIA LINHARES SOLA EE PROFª EUFROSINA PINTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Glória de Dourados
IGOR DA SILVA FICAGNA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL PAULO FREIRE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Luiz Fernando de Laia Rodrigues EE JOSE FRANCISCO DE PAIVA CAMPOS MINAS GERAIS Inhapim
Isabel Vitoria da Silva Magalhaes ENE PE EMIDIO VIANA CORREIA PARAÍBA Campina Grande
Jurgen Welke Lacerda CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
PAOLA FRANCESCA MARTINELLI BATISTA INSTITUTO ADVENTISTA PARANAENSE EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Ivatuba
Rodrigo Carvalho Dias Alves IFPI - CAMPUS CORRENTE PIAUÍ Corrente
EPAMINONDAS COUTINHO FEITOSA JUNIOR INSTITUTO MONSENHOR HIPOLITO PIAUÍ Picos
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA ROLIM SILVA ESCOLA DINAMIS RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
GABRIEL AIRES BRANDÃO TEIXEIRA SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
ANA GABRIELA CALSING COLEGIO SINODAL PROGRESSO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Montenegro
KAMILLY DA SILVA HAASE EEEFM AURELIO BUARQUE DE HOLANDA FERREIRA RONDÔNIA Nova Brasilândia D'Oeste
Mateus Machado Takamatsu COLEGIO PLANCK SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
GREICIELE PEREIRA MENDES RUBENS DE FARIA E SOUZA ETEC SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
Allef Kauan da Silva Damião MARIA THEODORA PEDREIRA DE FREITAS PROFA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
TIAGO DO NASCIMENTO SANTOS LUZIA MARIA MACHADO PROFA ETEC SÃO PAULO Arujá
AGNES MENDONCA MENEZES ALTERNATIVO CURSO E COLEGIO SERGIPE Itabaiana
MAYSA CARDOSO COELHO IFTO - CAMPUS GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
Maria Eduarda Catabriga Francini COL SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS TOCANTINS Porto Nacional
JOÃO MARCOS SÁ DE OLIVEIRA PINTO CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
LUIGGI SALGADO SANTA BRIGIDA CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
Nathan Lins de Andrade COLEGIO VICENTINO SAO JOSE PARANÁ Curitiba
MARIA FERNANDA DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO DIAS ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
VITÓRIA ELANE SILVA SANTOS EEEP PROFESSORA LUIZA DE TEODORO VIEIRA CEARÁ Pacatuba
DENNISON DE JESUS SARAIVA ESCOLA ANNA ADELAIDE BELLO MARANHÃO São Luís
ERICK FERREIRA DE PAULA EE ENGENHEIRO ORLANDO FLORES MINAS GERAIS Muriaé
DIOGO CHAVES PEREIRA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
THAMIREZ DE QUEIROZ LOPES ESC CONSELHEIRO SARAIVA PIAUÍ Teresina
LUANA MACIEL FONSECA PROJETO ANCORA ESCOLA EDUCACAO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL SÃO PAULO Cotia
Jeovanna Francisca Conceição COL DE TECELAGEM ART NSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA TOCANTINS São Salvador do Tocantins
LUIZ FILIPE SOUZA SANTOS ESC EST DE ED BAS PEDRO JOAQUIM DE JESUS ALAGOAS Teotônio Vilela
Eloisa santos pinto Instituto educacional Henrique Jorge CEARÁ Fortaleza
GISELE SOUSA SALES ANDRADE COLEGIO ALFA MASTER CEARÁ Itapipoca
MARINA XAVIER DA COSTA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE APRENDIZAGEM MODERNA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
Jessé Viana Da Costa Oliveira IFMA - CAMPUS TIMON MARANHÃO Timon
EMILLY EDUARDA CAMBRAIA CALANDRINI DE AZEVEDO MODERNO CENT DE ENSINO EDUC E CULTURA AMAPÁ Macapá
GIULIA ALBUQUERQUE PAIVA COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
Maria Vitoria Alexandre de Oliveira EEEM NESTORINA ABRANTES PARAÍBA Lastro
ALANA MARROCOS SAMPAIO DE LIMA BATISTA SANTOS DUMONT COL CEARÁ Fortaleza
BRENDA OLIVEIRA BRITTO SASSONE DA CONCEIção COLEGIO SALESIANO LEAO XIII RIO GRANDE DO SUL Rio Grande
JOSÉ GUILHERME NUNEZ KAIMEN COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
LAURA LOUYSE SOARES PEREIRA ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA LAURA MARIA CHAGAS DE ASSIS ALAGOAS Santana do Ipanema
ILAN CLAIVER RODRIGUES ALMEIDA EEM WALDIR LEOPERCIO CEARÁ Varjota
LEONARDO MARQUES COL IDEAL DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Guilherme Lourenço de Carvalho EE AFONSO PENA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Três Lagoas
VINICÍUS STADTLOBER SILVEIRA FUNDACAO EDUCACIONAL CRISTO REI MATO GROSSO DO SUL São Gabriel do Oeste
RICHARD BESSA SILVA EE DONA ANTONIA VALADARES MINAS GERAIS São José da Varginha
Leonardo Jacon Gonçalves EE COMENDADOR MARIO GOULART SANTIAGO MINAS GERAIS Pedralva
STEFANI DA SILVA HONORIO COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG GAMELEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
RAQUEL GONÇALVES DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES DO TRABALHADOR ABILIO RODRIGUES PATTO - SESI MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
ANA BEATRIZ GESSER LIMA ESCOLA DOUTOR JOAQUIM CORREIA PERNAMBUCO Vicência
LARISSA RAMOS PESSOA MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
ANA PATRICIA DE SOUSA LIMA U E MARIA JUSCELINA DE ALBUQUERQUE E SILVA PIAUÍ Caridade do Piauí
STEPHANIE RODRIGUES ÁVILA CENTR0 EDUC BASICA IVOTI - UNID ENS INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO IVOTI RIO GRANDE DO SUL Ivoti
Henrique de Lima Schweiteer COLEGIO GERACAO SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
Milena Alexia Ferreira Cirino LEME AMSTALDEN COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Maracaí
RENAN VELLANI RODRIGUES INOVACAO COLEGIO UNIDADE I SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Bernardo Parizatti Bueno IFSP - CAMPUS BIRIGUI SÃO PAULO Birigui
JOAO VITOR SANTOS DO NASCIMENTO ITAQUERA ETEC DE SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Giovanna Bernardo da Luz SESI 308 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Marília
LEONARDO ABNADER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ADALBERTO VALLE - UNIDADE I AMAZONAS Manaus
LENNYER MONALISA SILVA BRITO COLEGIO MARISTA PIO XII PERNAMBUCO Surubim
Julia Campos Dias HERCULES ALVES DE OLIVEIRA PROF INSTITUTO TECNICO DE BARUERI SÃO PAULO Barueri
CARLOS MAXSUEL COLEGIO TIRADENTES DA POLICIA MILITAR - CTPM III RONDÔNIA Ariquemes
JONATHAN FREITAS CARVALHO ROSA IIJIMA SÃO PAULO Ferraz de Vasconcelos
LUCAS ALVES CAVALCANTE COL PENTAGONO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
João Victor Moreira Nunes Godoi OBJETIVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mairiporã
MARIA EDUARDA KASSIANNEY DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL WALLON BAHIA Madre de Deus
EVELINE FELIX DA SILVA CORONEL MURILO SERPA EEMTI CEARÁ Itapipoca
Erislayne Maria Kethelly ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO CENTRAL BARREIROS PERNAMBUCO Barreiros
JULIA SOARES VIANA MARQUES MAXI COL - EDUC INF ENS FUND E MED PARANÁ Londrina
DIOGO MAGALHÃES DE FREITAS IFAL - CAMPUS MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
PEDRO DE SOUZA ANUNCIAÇAO INSTITUTO SOCIAL PINDORAMA BAHIA Salvador
DANILO SILVA IWOBI RAIMUNDO NOGUEIRA EEM CEARÁ Horizonte
Bianca Nunes De Carvalho EDUCANDARIO DE MARIA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
GABRIEL BELO PEREIRA DOS REIS COLEGIO LITERATO MARANHÃO São Luís
VINICIUS AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA B RODRIGUES COLEGIO MILITAR TIRADENTES V MARANHÃO Timon
LUAN DE OLIVEIRA PORTELA CENTRO DE ENSINO PROFESSORA ZULEICA SANTOS MARANHÃO Buriti Bravo
JULIA RODRIGUES CELLONI EE SAO JOSE DO RIO CLARO MATO GROSSO São José do Rio Claro
GABRIELLI CRISTINI SANTOS CRUZ EE NEWTON FERREIRA DE PAIVA MINAS GERAIS Santo Antônio do Amparo
ISABELLA LUIZA SILVA COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Passos
FELIPE CARDOSO CABANELLAS COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CORACAO EUCARISTICO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ANA LAURA TRINDADE COLEGIO INTEGRADO DE SAO LOURENCO MINAS GERAIS São Lourenço
Shayane Amorim Felix EEEFM ANTONIA ARAUJO PARAÍBA Patos
VICTOR VILI XAVIER LIMA ESC VIRGEM DE LOURDES PARAÍBA Campina Grande
VINÍCIUS RUFINO COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
LÍVIA MARQUES CUNHA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL INACIO MEDEIROS - CEIM UNIDADE RIO DE JANEIRO Angra dos Reis
MARIANA CABRAL SOARES DA MAIA COLEGIO DA IMACULADA CONCEICAO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
VICTOR HUGO CANTO DE ALMEIDA COL JEAN PIAGET RIO DE JANEIRO São Gonçalo
Artur Plaza de Souza SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
PAULO CEZAR DE CARVALHO ALBUQUERQUE IFRN - CAMPUS SAO PAULO DO POTENGI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE São Paulo do Potengi
Leonardo Rizzetti ESC EST ENS MED EUGENIO FRANCIOSI RIO GRANDE DO SUL Boqueirão do Leão
GABRIEL ALESSANDRO VILARINHO DE ARAÚJO COLEGIO ESCOPO SÃO PAULO Osasco
Paulo Henrique R. Alves EEFMT – FIEB ALDEIA DA SERRA SÃO PAULO Barueri
Lucas Soares Amorim Silveira 9 DE JULHO SÃO PAULO Dracena
HENDRIC YUKI DE SOUZA LOPES VANIR FERRERO MORAES PROFESSORA SÃO PAULO Guzolândia
Ingrid Vitoria AMILCARE MATTEI PROF SÃO PAULO Marília
Felipe Oliveira Scarelli MARIA CECILIA TEIXEIRA PINTO PROFESSORA SÃO PAULO Atibaia
Samuel Jorge da Silva Seguins POLICIA MILITAR COLEGIO UNIDADE PENHA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Juliana Triers Morais COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
lucas jose moura ferreira OBJETIVO CAIEIRAS DE EDUCACAO INFANTIL E EDUC BASICA CO UNI SÃO PAULO Caieiras
THOMAS JOAQUIM APOITIA SILVA FARINA SISTEMA DE ENSINO MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
JOSÉ ALBERTO DOS SANTOS ESCOLA CECILIA MEIRELES RIO GRANDE DO SUL Eldorado do Sul
KAUAN CARVALHO SILVEIRA VIRGEM PODEROSA ESC CEARÁ Acaraú
MIKAEL CAUA SILVA DINIZ ALMEIDA IEMA - INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO MARANHAO UNIDADE PLENA ITAQUI BACANGA MARANHÃO São Luís
ERICK ALVES QUEIROGA DE LIMA FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
MARIA IARA NOGUEIRA MEDEIROS ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO JOSE SEVERINO DE ARAUJO PERNAMBUCO Brejinho
MARIA EDUARDA CABRAL LOPES COLEGIO META BRASIL II GOIÁS Goiânia
Nicole Maciel Machado COLEGIO MADRE BARBARA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Lajeado
GIOVANNA DE ARAÚJO LEMOS IEMA - INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO MA - UNIDADE PLENA DE TIMON MARANHÃO Timon
Isadora Nasloski Benevenuto CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
MARIANA GOMES RANGEL COLEGIO CENTRO DE ESTUDOS BRITTO E VITOI LTDA - ME RIO DE JANEIRO Campos dos Goytacazes
BRUNA PENIN SILVA TOMAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
STÊPHANIE RACHEL DE MORAIS DOS SANTOS COLEGIO CHRISTUS BAHIA Salvador
ANTONIO JOÃO CASADO DO NASCIMENTO NUNES INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO NOVA GERACAO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Ivinhema
RENAN RÔMULO ARAÚJO RIBEIRO COLEGIO MOREIRA XAVIER CEARÁ Aquiraz
EMANUEL TIBURCIO SANTOS FIDELES JOSE VALDO RIBEIRO RAMOS EEMTI CEARÁ Fortaleza
Gabriel Batista Torres da Silva EEMTI JENNY GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOSÉ MANOEL BARROS DA SILVA ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
Débora Ariane Reis Cardoso EE PROFESSOR ANTONIO RIBEIRO MINAS GERAIS Estrela do Indaiá
DJEFFERSON ELSENBACH EDUARDO MICHELIS C E PE EF M N PARANÁ Missal
KAIQUE MACIEL CAVALCANTI CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES ANTONIO CARLOS AZEVEDO DE MENEZES PERNAMBUCO Camaragibe
GEOVANNA MICAELY OLIEIRA DA SILVA ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL ANTONIO DOURADO CAVALCANTI PERNAMBUCO Lajedo
MARIANA BARBOSA CORDEIRO DA SILVA COLEGIO AGUIA PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
BRUNA ISABELY SAMPAIO ARÊA LEAL CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
Isis Beatriz Costa Sales PATRONATO MARIA NARCISO E COL IRMA MARIA PIAUÍ União
BEATRIZ DE CASTRO SILVA ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS PIAUÍ Teresina
Wagner Rodrigues da Costa Junior SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
ANYTA RAFAELLA CARDOSO FERNANDES VICENTE LEPORACE SÃO PAULO São Paulo
DOUGLAS ANDRADE BAIO EMBU ETEC DE SÃO PAULO Embu das Artes
Clara Waleska Santos Mororó COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
FELIPE CESAR CAVALCANTE XAVIER LUIZ BARBOSA MOREIRA PATRONATO PE CEARÁ Fortaleza
JHON ERICK FEITOSA DA SILVA ESCOLA ESTADUAL RUBENS NUNES DE OLIVEIRA ALAGOAS Inhapi
GIZELE SILVA DA COSTA EEM WALDIR LEOPERCIO CEARÁ Varjota
JOÃO VICTOR LIMA DA SILVA INTEGRADO SER COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pontal
Gustavo Alves Rocha Gadini MARIA THEODORA PEDREIRA DE FREITAS PROFA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
GUILHERME BATELI PEIXOTO LAUTENSCHLAGER PRESIDENTE VARGAS ETEC SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
LIDIANE LIMA SOUZA EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL JOSE FERREIRA PINTO BAHIA Feira de Santana
MARIA GABRIELLA ANDRADE DA SILVA ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL GOVERNADOR EDUARDO CAMPOS - SAO BENTO DO UNA - GARANHUNS PERNAMBUCO São Bento do Una
ARTUR DE SANTANA SANTOS ARMANDO BAYEUX DA SILVA PROF ETEC SÃO PAULO Rio Claro
JOAO VITOR MONTEIRO MACHADO ALTERNATIVO CURSO E COLEGIO SERGIPE Itabaiana
BRENDA LETÍCIA DE OLIVEIRA EE FRANCISCO DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Carandaí
LEONARDO LAMBOIA COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
VINICIUS RAMOS FARIAS CENTRO DE ATIV JOSE R DA C QUEIROZ SESI PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
YAN YURI DA SILVA PEREIRA ESCOLA MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE PERNAMBUCO Cabrobó
IZABELA MARON DOS SANTOS ZILDA PRADO PAULOVICH PROFA SÃO PAULO Nova Independência
RAFAELA CHAGAS MINONI CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO CABO APARICIO ARAUJO PAZ TOCANTINS Ananás
RODRIGO BARROS MACEDO MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
DANIEL RODRIGUES GOUVEIA COLEGIO ILUMINA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
LARISSA ORMONDE DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO BOM CONSELHO GOIÁS Jataí
ANA CARLA PEREIRA MOURA ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR CAMILO DIAS RORAIMA Boa Vista
Klênio Lúcio Silva Diôgo ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL PROFESSORA NORONHA MARANHÃO Dom Pedro
JULIANE CRISTINA SILVA QUIRINO ANTONIA BAPTISTA CALAZANS LUZ PROFA SÃO PAULO Apiaí
Thiago Costa Aguiar ESCOLA MONTESSORI BAHIA Paulo Afonso
GABRIEL ROSSINE PAULINO DE SOUZA IFRN - CAMPUS PARNAMIRIM RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
CAMILLY OLIVEIRA RAMOS EE NEWTON FERREIRA DE PAIVA MINAS GERAIS Santo Antônio do Amparo
MARCOS VINICIUS BARROS BESERRA EEEP FRANCISCA ROCHA SILVA CEARÁ Jaguaruana
LAYZA MAYRA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS COLEGIO CATOLICO DE MACEIO LTDA ALAGOAS Maceió
DAVID NEVES DE MENEZES COLEGIO PARAISO BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
DIOGO SOUSA SILVA CORONEL MURILO SERPA EEMTI CEARÁ Itapipoca
REBECA SOUSA MUNIZ CORONEL MURILO SERPA EEMTI CEARÁ Itapipoca
Victor Araújo cruz EEM MARIA CONCEICAO DE ARAUJO CEARÁ Acaraú
MARIA ESTHER MILLES SILVA COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
MARIANA PINHEIRO CANDIDO SANTA ISABEL COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
GUILHERME SOARES NASCIMENTO EEEP LEOPOLDINA GONCALVES QUEZADO CEARÁ Aurora
PEDRO LUCAS ALMEIDA FERREIRA IFCE - CAMPUS JAGUARIBE CEARÁ Jaguaribe
GEOVANNA RODRIGUES DA SILVA COLEGIO ESTADUAL GOMES DE SOUZA RAMOS GOIÁS Anápolis
RAPHAEL HENRIQUE DE FREITAS SILVA IFTM - CAMPUS ITUIUTABA MINAS GERAIS Ituiutaba
KAICK VIEIRA ANTUNES EE DOM CABRAL MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
CAROLINA PEREIRA PASQUA REIS COLEGIO INTEGRADO DE SAO LOURENCO MINAS GERAIS São Lourenço
JOSE JANAELSON TERTO HENRIQUE EEEFM MONSENHOR MORAIS PARAÍBA Bonito de Santa Fé
ESTÉFANE DA SILVA TOMAZ EEEFM MONSENHOR MORAIS PARAÍBA Bonito de Santa Fé
Kallyne Mirele Assis de Albuquerque COLEGIO E CURSO REAL PERNAMBUCO Ribeirão
MARIA LETÍCIA GOMES DA SILVA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO GIL RODRIGUES PERNAMBUCO Vertentes
GABRIEL DOS SANTOS COICEÇÃO SCHWENGBER COLEGIO MOTIVO PERNAMBUCO Recife
JACKSON RENAN LEMOS NOGUEIRA IFPE - CAMPUS AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA PERNAMBUCO Afogados da Ingazeira
RYEI ESTEVAN DA SILVA MORAES COLEGIO NUCLEO PERNAMBUCO Recife
RENNAN DAVID LINHARES DANTAS CE DO SESI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
ISADORA MOLZ COLEGIO MAUA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul
NÁTALI DA SILVA GARCIA COLEGIO ANCHIETA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
LUIZ THIAGO CARNEIRO FOGAÇA COLEGIO DE APLICACAO DA UFRR RORAIMA Boa Vista
CAMILI EDUARDA CONACO EEB VER PAULO FRANCA SANTA CATARINA Ituporanga
MATHEUS FARINCHON ALTERNATIVO AVANCADO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
YAGGO JOSE SILVEIRA NELSON FERNANDES SÃO PAULO Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
YAGO AKIO SHIRAIWA KUNIYOSHI ADOLPHO DE ARRUDA MELLO PROF ETEC SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
Eduarda Garcia Moretti DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
Lilian Aparecida dos Santos Faria HERCULES ALVES DE OLIVEIRA PROF INSTITUTO TECNICO DE BARUERI SÃO PAULO Barueri
Jorge Vitor Braga de Paula AMILCARE MATTEI PROF SÃO PAULO Marília
Lara Samira Abreu da Silva COLEGIO PIERRE FREITAS S C SERGIPE Simão Dias
Igor Pimentel Dutra COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
LÍVIA DE ANDRADE PROTÁSIO COLEGIO ANCHIETA ALAGOAS Maceió
GUSTAVO MASSARO FERREIRA SESI 408 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Limeira
PAULO CÉSAR RODRIGUES TEIXEIRA ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA LAURA MARIA CHAGAS DE ASSIS ALAGOAS Santana do Ipanema
Matheus Corsico CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
PEDRO GABRIEL DO NASCIMENTO DANTAS SANTO AGOSTINHO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MARIA EDUARDA COELHO DOS SANTOS SAMPAIO TOMAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
VINÍCIUS LIMA ALVES COLEGIO ATENEU CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANA DEBORA OLIVEIRA ALVES ADOLFO FERREIRA DE SOUSA EEEP CEARÁ Redenção
ALEXANDRE LOZANO FERREIRA IFMS - CAMPUS NOVA ANDRADINA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Nova Andradina
DANILO VARELA DA SILVA COLEGIO SALESIANO SAO JOSE RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
LUCAS JOSÉ FERREIRA MOURA LALOR E E I F M TENENTE REGO BARROS PARÁ Belém
Elias Braga Silva SANTA HELENA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
Gabriel Gomes Duarte EEEP ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA CEARÁ Pedra Branca
Giulia Almeida Alatzatianos GUIMARAES ROSA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Bragança Paulista
PEDRO BISPO BARBOSA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
LETICIA NUNES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MARIA MILZA BAHIA Cruz das Almas
MARIA EDUARDA R. DA SILVA PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
SARAH BRAGA MARQUES COLEGIO INTEGRADO DE SAO LOURENCO MINAS GERAIS São Lourenço
ANA CAROLLINY RAMOS DE HOLANDA COLEGIO TIRADENTES POLICIA MILITAR ALAGOAS Maceió
Agildo Silva de Queiroz Neto SEB COC - MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
Reginaldo Santa Rosa Junior CENTRO EDUCACIONAL RECANTO DA CRIANCA INTERATIVO AMAZONAS Manaus
NARA KAROLLE SOUZA MARQUES COL S FRANCISCO-CONG DAS RELIG FRANCISCANAS IMAC BAHIA Alagoinhas
CAMILA NATIELLE RODRIGUES MELO COLEGIO SETE DE SETEMBRO BAHIA Paulo Afonso
Nicolle Albuquerque Miott COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE BARREIRAS BAHIA Barreiras
SARAH DE MORAES MACHADO COLEGIO MOREIRA XAVIER CEARÁ Aquiraz
ISABELLY QUEIROZ DE OLIVEIRA NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
NICOLLY STHEPHANY SOUZA COLEGIO DOM FERRAZ MINAS GERAIS Caxambu
MARIA CLARA FREIRE COUTINHO COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO DE PIUMHI MINAS GERAIS Piumhi
GERALDO JÚNIOR FERRAZ LOPES COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
CARLA TAIS CARDOSO DOS SANTOS EE PRESIDENTE OLEGARIO MACIEL MINAS GERAIS Manga
MICHAEL PORTO DOS SANTOS EE PRESIDENTE OLEGARIO MACIEL MINAS GERAIS Manga
Higor Van-Dall Machado COLEGIO SOCIAL MADRE CLELIA PARANÁ Curitiba
ANA LUISA MIRANDA LOPES ALDEIA DO SOL E EI EF PARANÁ Guarapuava
LUIZ HENRIQUE MOURA SALES IFPE - CAMPUS GARANHUNS PERNAMBUCO Garanhuns
ANDERSON RAFAEL GONÇALVES PEREIRA IFPE - CAMPUS AFOGADOS DA INGAZEIRA PERNAMBUCO Afogados da Ingazeira
VICTOR PEREIRA PINTO DE MELO MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
Amanda Tertuliano Rocha IFPI - CAMPUS PIRIPIRI PIAUÍ Piripiri
Letícia Gabriela Alves Nunes SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Ariel de Leeuw COL CONCORDIA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
Julia Eduarda Scarparo ESC EST ENS MED PADRE ANETO BOGNI RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santo Antônio do Palma
GABRIEL QUEIROZ PEREIRA YAMAYA RUBENS DE FARIA E SOUZA ETEC SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
Larissa Lukosaitis de Alcantara DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
Clara Comar Ciscon CRIARTE COLEGIO UNIDADE II SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
Cândida Jamile Teixeira da Silva de Oliveira ELO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
Luiza Victória de A. Castro COLEGIO PIERRE FREITAS S C SERGIPE Simão Dias
Felipe Saturnino Oliveira Tavares COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
ADHO MANASSES FERREIRA CORDOVIL ESCOLA ESTADUAL TEN CORONEL CANDIDO JOSE MARIANO AMAZONAS Manaus
Laysa Denise dos Santos Tavares ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
GABRIEL GONÇALVES XAVIER BAUMANN EE SAO JOSE DO RIO CLARO MATO GROSSO São José do Rio Claro
Marcela Naory Okabayashi ESCOLA DO SESI NAVIRAI MATO GROSSO DO SUL Naviraí
Dyogo Henrique da Silva EE DE DOURADINHO MINAS GERAIS Machado
BEATRIZ MONTEIRO DE AQUINO TOMAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUIS GUSTAVO GODOY MATOS IFPR - CAMPUS CURITIBA PARANÁ Curitiba
THAÍLY RODRIGUES VIEIRA EE JOSE BERNARDINO MINAS GERAIS Icaraí de Minas
MARIA ALINE DE SOUSA AIRES EEEFM JORNALISTA JOSE LEAL RAMOS PARAÍBA São João do Cariri
LARA KIMURA DE MOURA PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
FRANCISCA DA SILVA GALVAO U E DE JOAO ALVES DE MACEDO FILHO PIAUÍ Juazeiro do Piauí
ELLEN LORRANNY DA SILVA NETO COLEGIO SAO SALVADOR SERGIPE Umbaúba
ESTHEPHANNY MENDES DE OLIVEIRA INSTITUTO PRESBITERIANO ARAGUAIA TOCANTINS Gurupi
Micaella Yasmin Indalecio da Silva EEFMT – FIEB ALDEIA DA SERRA SÃO PAULO Barueri
LUZA VICTORIA DA SILVA GOMES EEEFM DR ULYSSES GUIMARAES PARÁ Belém
LARISSA FIGUEIRA PERRUT ABMSA COL NS DAS MERCES RIO DE JANEIRO Nova Friburgo
JAMILLE ANUNCIADA DE SANTANA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DOUTOR MOTA SILVEIRA PERNAMBUCO Bom Jardim
Igor Rêgo Purificação INSTITUTO SOCIAL DE EDUCACAO BAHIA Macaúbas
MARIA EDUARDA NUNES SILVA EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL DE TANQUE NOVO BAHIA Tanque Novo
Carlos Rênerson Peixoto Calixto CLOVIS BEVILAQUA COLEGIO CEARÁ Jaguaribe
WESLEY DE CASTRO OLIVEIRA EEM MARIA NAZARE DE SOUSA CEARÁ Itapipoca
PATRICK DA SILVA MONTEIRO CEEMTI CONDE DE LINHARES ESPÍRITO SANTO Colatina
MATHEUS INACIO PIN CE PRAIA DA COSTA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
MILENA ALBUQUERQUE MOREIRA CAT ARLETHE ZORZANELLI BUAIZ ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
KAREN KIMBERLLY GASPAR SILVA ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
MARINA GINÇALVES LEITE DA SILVA FARINA SISTEMA DE ENSINO MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
Landeson Queiroga da Silva EEEFM ESTEVAM MARINHO PARAÍBA Sousa
DULCE MARIA PEREIRA LOPES EEEFM DEP NOMINANDO MUNIZ DINIZ PARAÍBA São José de Princesa
Jeane Alves da Silva Martins ENE PE EMIDIO VIANA CORREIA PARAÍBA Campina Grande
ANDERSON TRAJANO DO NASCIMENTO ECI RUI CARNEIRO PARAÍBA Mamanguape
Kaylane Alves Lima CRISTAO INT DE MARINGA ZONA 3 C EM PARANÁ Maringá
Maria Eduarda Pacce COLEGIO VICENTINO SAO JOSE PARANÁ Curitiba
WENDELY FABIANE CINTRA DA SILVA COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE BELO JARDIM PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
DANIEL YOSHI SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Carina Eduarda Zummach INST EST EDUC NOSSA SENHORA IMACULADA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Tapera
Maria Eduarda de Aviz IFC - CAMPUS ARAQUARI SANTA CATARINA Araquari
Paloma Aquino de Jesus MARILENA SANTANA CORREA FERNANDES PROFA SÃO PAULO Mirandópolis
Isabella Shimisu Costa DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
AMANDA DELGADO DE JESUS DJALMA FORJAZ DOUTOR SÃO PAULO Porto Ferreira
ISABELA FERNANDA FELIPE DJALMA FORJAZ DOUTOR SÃO PAULO Porto Ferreira
Luisa Guimarães Saraiva Pinto ESTRELA DA MANHA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
IGOR SANTOS SOUZA INSTITUTO DOM FERNANDO GOMES SERGIPE Aracaju
MARIA EDUARDA DUARTE FARACHE ESCOLA ESTADUAL TEN CORONEL CANDIDO JOSE MARIANO AMAZONAS Manaus
VINÍCIUS NESSY SIQUEIRA AFOUMADO CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES DO TRABALHADOR ABILIO RODRIGUES PATTO - SESI MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
FERNANDO DINIZ DE AZEVEDO RIBEIRO CPII - CAMPUS TIJUCA II RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
LUIS HENRIQUE LIBERATO PEREIRA EE JOSE DIAS PEDROSA MINAS GERAIS Cipotânea
Karla Yui Almeida Kubo CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
Haylla Manuela Barbosa Morais IFPI - CAMPUS CORRENTE PIAUÍ Corrente
Manoella Correia Vilaça CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
FRANCISCO FAGNER OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA ESCOLA DOM IDILIO JOSE SOARES PERNAMBUCO Ouricuri
MARIANA SOUZA DO CARMO ALBERTO SALOTTI PROF EE SÃO PAULO São Paulo
CAIO MENEZES GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
JOAO GUILHERME SANTOS GONÇALVES ESCOLA MARLY SARNEY SESI I MARANHÃO Imperatriz
MARIA EDUARDA BARROSO CASTRO COLEGIO ALFA MASTER CEARÁ Itapipoca
SAYURI YAMAGISHI ANDRADE COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
GUSTAVO LUIZ RODRIGUES DE ALMEIDA CEMAR CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MARIO RABELO-UNIDADE II MINAS GERAIS Contagem
GUILHERME MENDES DE ANDRADE ESCOLA ESTADUAL LUIZ BASTOS ALAGOAS Canapi
RERINSON DAVID SANTOS SOUZA EE - CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MANOEL TEIXEIRA LEITE BAHIA Iraquara
GABRIEL MACHADO NASCIMENTO ESCOLA THAIANE PINHEIRO BAHIA Feira de Santana
GEOVANA DOS SANTOS ANDRADE EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL ROTARY BAHIA Salvador
GUILHERME CAUÃ FREITAS DA SILVA COLEGIO SETE DE SETEMBRO BAHIA Paulo Afonso
GABRIEL MATIAS DA SILVA EDSON QUEIROZ EEEP CEARÁ Cascavel
ARTHUR VITOR JUAÇABA DE BRITO TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANNA CLARA OLIVEIRA PAIXÃO MARTINS COL SOMA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Viviany Do Vale Alves Sousa IFMA - CAMPUS IMPERATRIZ MARANHÃO Imperatriz
WEVERTON LUIZ CERIOLI IFMT - CAMPUS ALTA FLORESTA MATO GROSSO Alta Floresta
Giovana Sene Brescovit ESCOLA AVANCE MATO GROSSO Tangará da Serra
Marcello de Luka Gonçalves Amorim C EDUC SEBASTIANA ALVES MINAS GERAIS Vazante
ESTHER SOUZA PROSPERI COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO PROFESSOR CANISIO IGNACIO LUNKES MINAS GERAIS Lavras
MARIANA CARDOSO PEREIRA BARRETO IFPB - CAMPUS GUARABIRA PARAÍBA Guarabira
STEPHANY NEGROMONTE BARBOSA LEAL COLEGIO MARISTA PIO XII PERNAMBUCO Surubim
TAMIRES ESMERALDA DA SILVA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DOUTOR MOTA SILVEIRA PERNAMBUCO Bom Jardim
HUGO RAFAEL JOSÉ DE S. CALADO PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
RENATA SANTOS SILVA PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
MAYANE MORAES DA SILVA U E MARIA JUSCELINA DE ALBUQUERQUE E SILVA PIAUÍ Caridade do Piauí
LUCAS ZEMOLIN PEREIRA ESCOLA CECILIA MEIRELES RIO GRANDE DO SUL Eldorado do Sul
JOAO VITOR RODRIGUES RAMALHO COLEGIO DOM BOSCO RONDÔNIA Porto Velho
Kethelyn Santos CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MARISTA LUCIA MAYVORNE SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
RAQUEL EUDEZIA MUNIZ GAMA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 433 SÃO PAULO Santana de Parnaíba
ANÍZIO HENRIQUE ROCHA PIRES MODULO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Caraguatatuba
MARCOS ANTÔNIO SOBRAL DE MENEZES DE SANTANA COLEGIO ARQUIDIOCESANO S CORACAO DE JESUS SERGIPE Aracaju
SHAYANNE EMANUELLE DA SILVA ALVES COLEGIO JESUS DE NAZARE PIAUÍ Teresina
LORENA RAQUEL MENEZES DOS REIS SILVA CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
SOFIA HENRIQUE BERTINI REINO ENCANTADO ESCOLA CEARÁ Itapipoca
CARLOS ALEXANDRE COELHO SANTOS EE DE PADRE JOAO AFONSO MINAS GERAIS Itamarandiba
Silas Lima Rebouças Coelho COLEGIO DOM BOSCO LTDA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
MAYKI RANGEL FERNANDES EEEFM PROFª ALDY SOARES MERCON VARGAS ESPÍRITO SANTO Conceição do Castelo
FLAVIA APARECIDA CLARA EE JOSE DIAS PEDROSA MINAS GERAIS Cipotânea
Naiene Carolina Monteiro SERTAOZINHO SABER INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Sertãozinho
AMOS HSIEH CARNEIRO GARCIA COLEGIO EDUCACAO DINAMICA PARANÁ Foz do Iguaçu
LORENA CORREIA CARDOSO CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
Laura Souza Mariotti CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PRIMAVERA MATO GROSSO Primavera do Leste
MARIA ELANDIA DE SOUZA VIANA IFAC - CAMPUS TARAUACA ACRE Tarauacá
ANTONIA REGENICE DOS SANTOS CORONEL MURILO SERPA EEMTI CEARÁ Itapipoca
JOSÉ KAUAN DIAS DOS SANTOS EEEP MONSENHOR EXPEDITO DA SILVEIRA DE SOUSA CEARÁ Camocim
JULIANA BORGES DE LIMA GUILHERME PEREIRA NETO C E EF M PARANÁ Curitiba
Bianca Rossi SESI 365 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
ANNE LOURDES DOS SANTOS FONTES CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
CAIO OLIVEIRA RUEDA COLEGIO MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
RAYSSA POLIANA DA SILVA EE ANDRE ANTONIO MAGGI MATO GROSSO Cotriguaçu
KAILANY DE FREITAS SABADIN COLEGIO MILITAR DE JUIZ DE FORA MINAS GERAIS Juiz de Fora
JOEL VITOR OLIVEIRA SOUSA U E GAYOSO E ALMENDRA PIAUÍ Batalha
Mariana Rosa Rocha da Silva CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
INGRID VITORIA PINHEIRO DA SILVA EEEP PROFESSORA MARIA CELIA PINHEIRO FALCAO CEARÁ Pereiro
Aisla Carole de Souza Cavalcante BRADESCO FUNDACAO ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA SÃO PAULO Osasco
LUANA SOARES DA SILVA EE JOSE BERNARDINO MINAS GERAIS Icaraí de Minas
LEANDRO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO CE DO SESI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
Ana Luiza Pereira Magnani 9 DE JULHO SÃO PAULO Dracena
THAYSLAN LIMA DA SILVA ESC COLEGIO MILITAR TIRADENTES ACRE Rio Branco
ANA JULIA BRITO RIBEIRO COLEGIO SANTA BARTOLOMEA CAPITANIO AMAPÁ Macapá
BIANCA ALMEIDA LAVINIENSE ENSINO INTEGRADO E C E PINGO DE GENTE AMAZONAS Manaus
João Gonçalves Silva ESCOLA COOPERATIVISTA DE IRECE BAHIA Irecê
BARBARA FELIX PORTELA COLEGIO MOREIRA XAVIER CEARÁ Aquiraz
JOSÉ KAUÊ LIMA CICERO NOGUEIRA COL CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOAO ROBERTO DA SILVA AQUINO EEEP DEPUTADO JOSE WALFRIDO MONTEIRO CEARÁ Icó
NAYRA REBOUÇAS BRASIL DE CASTRO TOMAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOSE NIVARDO NOJOSA NETO EEFM ELIEZER DE FREITAS GUIMARAES CEARÁ Caucaia
ANA JÚLIA SILVA CARVALHO IF GOIANO - CAMPUS CERES GOIÁS Ceres
LÍVIA MARTINS SILVA CUNHA EE PROFª EUFROSINA PINTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Glória de Dourados
Pedro Henrique Silva de Deus COLEGIO POLIS MINAS GERAIS Carmo do Paranaíba
VICTOR POLICARPO MALAGOLA NUCLEO COMUNITARIO EDUCACIONAL DE CAETE MINAS GERAIS Caeté
MARCOS ANTONIO DE ALMEIDA EE MESTRE JOAO SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Itamarandiba
MARIA EDUARDA ARAÚJO EE AMERICO ALVES MINAS GERAIS Lagamar
OMAR CHAFIC IZAR O CAMINHO C EI EF M PARANÁ Cambará
Victor Antonio Belarmino da Silveira CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
CAIO HENRIQUE BASEGGIO UNSER EDUARDO MICHELIS C E PE EF M N PARANÁ Missal
RODRIGO BRODOWSKI SAO TOMAZ DE AQUINO C EI EF M PARANÁ Wenceslau Braz
JULLIO FELIPPE SANTOS SOUSA ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL LUIZ ALVES LACERDA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
LIVIA MICHAEELY COSTA DA SILVA COLEGIO COGNICAO PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
CHRISLEN RIBEIRO NAGIPE SILVA CTM COLEGIO E CURSO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
GUSTAVO COSTA SILVA ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL EDSON MORORO MOURA PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
WANESSA VICTORIA DE SOUZA NASCIMENTO ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DOUTOR MOTA SILVEIRA PERNAMBUCO Bom Jardim
LUAN KAIO SILVA ESCOLA NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO PERNAMBUCO Olinda
FRANCISCO JACKSON IBIAPINA DE O. LEITE INSTITUTO DE ENSINO INTELLECTUS PIAUÍ Campo Maior
GABRIEL HERIQUE OLIVEIRA ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS PIAUÍ Teresina
Gabriel Carraro ESC EST ENS MED PADRE ANETO BOGNI RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santo Antônio do Palma
SULA MIRANDA DA SILVA NICOLAU EEEFM FELIPE CAMARAO RONDÔNIA São Felipe D'Oeste
Henrique Bueno Forquesato BENEDITINO DE VINHEDO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Vinhedo
Kaylane Aguillar AMILCARE MATTEI PROF SÃO PAULO Marília
GABRIEL YUDI SHIMABUKURO ARAI AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOÃO PEDRO OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ESC EST CASTRO ALVES TOCANTINS Santa Fé do Araguaia
Yasmin Oliveira Alves IFTO - CAMPUS PORTO NACIONAL TOCANTINS Porto Nacional
VINÍCIUS SODRÉ FREIRE CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
GABRIELA LAURINDO CENTRO INTEGRADO DE ENSINO MEDIO PROGRESSO MATO GROSSO Campo Verde
PIETRA ALMEIDA SALGUEIRO VAZ OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE POMPEIA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Priscila Arnaut Lino da Silva ALCANCE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Jacareí
ALLIENE DE CARVALHO SOUSA U E MARIA JUSCELINA DE ALBUQUERQUE E SILVA PIAUÍ Caridade do Piauí
Giovana Karolina Veloso dos Anjos EPAMINONDAS FERREIRA LOBO DOUTOR SÃO PAULO Itararé
DÉBORA CAMYLLE SOUZA DOS SANTOS CTM COLEGIO E CURSO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
MILIANE JANINE ARAUJO SOARES COLEGIO SALESIANO LEAO XIII RIO GRANDE DO SUL Rio Grande
Sarah Gabriely de Souza COEDUCAR INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO SÃO PAULO Araraquara
PAULINO FORECHI NETO EEEFM ALMIRANTE BARROSO ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
Ana Karolliny Ribeiro de Oliveira COLEGIO IMACULADO CORACAO DE MARIA GOIÁS Posse
GISLENE NUNES CENTRO DE ENSINO DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARGARIDA PIRES LEAL MARANHÃO São Luís
LUIS ANTONIO ELIAS BERNARDES DA SILVA EE MINAS GERAIS MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
GABRIELLY LUÍSA PEROTTI WEIRICH EEB RAUL POMPEIA SANTA CATARINA Campo Erê
MIRELA KOMAR KAPCZUK MARINA MARES DE SOUZA C E EF M PARANÁ Paula Freitas
DELAIAS SUNY DE SOUSA SILVA CENTRO DE ENSINO ALBERT EINSTEIN MARANHÃO Coelho Neto
MARIA JANAILMA LIMA DA SILVA ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL ANTONIO DOURADO CAVALCANTI PERNAMBUCO Lajedo
Álvaro Moreira da Silveira Neto CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
LORENA SENA BARBOSA EE - CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CONEGO CUPERTINO DE LACERDA - DISTRITO BONFIM DE FEIRA BAHIA Feira de Santana
Vítor Martins Dias COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE BARREIRAS BAHIA Barreiras
JOÃO VINICIUS FARIAS SALDANHA COLEGIO SENSO CEARÁ Quixeramobim
GABRIELE CASTRO DA SILVA MODELO DE IGUATU ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CEARÁ Iguatu
DAVI CARVALHO MOTA MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
FRANCISCA SAMILY DOS SANTOS MONTEIRO EEEP MONSENHOR EXPEDITO DA SILVEIRA DE SOUSA CEARÁ Camocim
MARIA EDUARDA LANDIM GARCIA CRUZ NOSSA SENHORA DE FATIMA COLEGIO CEARÁ Barbalha
MARCOS VINÍCIUS CUSTODE SOARES EDSON QUEIROZ EEEP CEARÁ Cascavel
MATEUS MACEDO BEZERRA SIGMA L2 NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Yúnak Eduardo Porfirio de Barros COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS DE CALDAS NOVAS NIVO DAS NEVES GOIÁS Caldas Novas
Flaezio Kawan Lima Carvalho IFMA - CAMPUS TIMON MARANHÃO Timon
FABRICIO GABRIEL MATIAS RIBEIRO ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
NILMARA RESENDE SOUSA CENTRO DE ENSINO ALBERT EINSTEIN MARANHÃO Coelho Neto
LAVÍNIA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS EE PROFESSORA FRANCISCA PEREIRA RODRIGUES MINAS GERAIS Piraúba
VANESSA DE PAIVA MAIA ESCOLA EDUCACAO CRIATIVA MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
NICOLLY CRISTINA RODRIGUES SILVA EE JOSE MANOEL MINAS GERAIS Araújos
LUCAS GOMES DA SILVA EE PRESIDENTE OLEGARIO MACIEL MINAS GERAIS Manga
LEONARDO PEREIRA RIBEIRO CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES DO TRABALHADOR ABILIO RODRIGUES PATTO - SESI MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
BEATRIZ DOS SANTOS DA COSTA EEEFM PROF TEODATO DE REZENDE PARÁ Salinópolis
CARLOS HENRIQUE FERREIRA DE ARAÚJO ECI HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE FARIAS PARAÍBA Curral de Cima
GEANE TRAVASSO ECI RUI CARNEIRO PARAÍBA Mamanguape
Pietro Hartmann Meneghini CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
EDUARDO JAIR WENDT SANTOS DUMONT C E C EF M PARANÁ Santa Helena
DAVI VIEIRA BORBA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DOUTOR MOTA SILVEIRA PERNAMBUCO Bom Jardim
PIETRA CLARO ROMÃO CORREA MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
MARIA ROBERTA BEZERRA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS DORES PERNAMBUCO Bezerros
GEOFRAN FREIRE MENDES U E BUCAR NETO PIAUÍ Floriano
LUIGI SCOFANO DE ARAÚJO ESCOLA PARQUE - BARRA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
JOÃO VITOR GOMES VIEIRA EE PROF ANTONIO BASILIO FILHO ENS FUND E MEDIO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
LAVÍNIA BARBOSA DO NASCIMENTO DE PONTES PESSOA SESIDRRN RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
NICOLAS DE OLIVEIRA CORREA ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO SESI ALBINO MARQUES DE SOUZA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Gravataí
KELLY CAROLINE VARELI PILISSARI EEB RAUL POMPEIA SANTA CATARINA Campo Erê
LEANDRA DE SOUZA GRANEMANN EMEB ITINERANTE MARIA ALICE WOLFF SOUZA SANTA CATARINA Lages
QUEZIA CAIANE ALMEIDA AVELINO YOSHIYA TAKAOKA SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
GABRIEL KELVIN FREITAS SESI 432 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Cotia
KAILANY EDUARDA CASTIGLIONE DA COSTA ALEXANDRE FLEMING SÃO PAULO Vargem Grande do Sul
Lara Lopes Rebelo de Lima DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
HIGOR GABRIEL MARIANO DIAS VICENTE BARBOSA SÃO PAULO Valparaíso
ENZO LUQUES FREDO TIVERON MODULO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Caraguatatuba
GUSTAVO SOUSA CARDOSO IFTO - CAMPUS GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
BRUNA RESPLANDE NASCIMENTO COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS INTEGRAL TOCANTINS Palmas
VÍTOR CARVALHO BORGES COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS INTEGRAL TOCANTINS Palmas
ADALBERTO DA SILVA CAVALCANTE FILHO ESCOLA ESTADUAL TEN CORONEL CANDIDO JOSE MARIANO AMAZONAS Manaus
Melquisedeque Silva Isaias ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE ALVES MACIEL CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES DO TRABALHADOR ABILIO RODRIGUES PATTO - SESI MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
MURILO DE JESUS TOTOLA SILVA CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES EURICO DE AGUIAR SALLES ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
Murilo Mateus Felinto Soppa COLEGIO DIDATICO LTDA SERGIPE Nossa Senhora do Socorro
NATANAEL FRANCISCO DE OLIVEIRA NETO ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO GIL RODRIGUES PERNAMBUCO Vertentes
Vinnicius Victório da S. Zuchelli MARIA CECILIA TEIXEIRA PINTO PROFESSORA SÃO PAULO Atibaia
ELAINE FERREIRA PEREIRA EE MINAS GERAIS MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
MARIA MIRELLY ARAÚJO BRITO EEEFM JOAO LELYS PARAÍBA Livramento
André Vieira dos Santos VALENTIM GENTIL SÃO PAULO Itápolis
REBECA BORBA ALBERTO SALOTTI PROF EE SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LÍVIA M. DE A. P. MIRANDA COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
LARISSA VICTÓRIA S. SOARES ARAUJO DOM BOSCO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itaquaquecetuba
Gabriela Coelho de Freitas COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE CURVELO MINAS GERAIS Curvelo
Guilherme Ferreira Souza MARIA SYLVIA CHALUPPE MELLO PROFA ITB SÃO PAULO Barueri
RYSSALA NORONHA CAMPOS COLEGIO INTEGRADO DE SAO LOURENCO MINAS GERAIS São Lourenço
CARLOS EDUARDO AZEVEDO DE SOUSA IEMA - INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO MARANHAO UNIDADE PLENA ITAQUI BACANGA MARANHÃO São Luís
POLYANA NUNES DA SILVA ESCOLA ANNA ADELAIDE BELLO MARANHÃO São Luís
Lorena Flavia Ribeiro Lopes JOSE BONIFACIO CENTRO ALTERNATIVO DE EDUCACAO SÃO PAULO José Bonifácio
Manuella Batalha de Oliveira COLEGIO ADVENTISTA PAUL BERNARD AMAZONAS Manaus
Ronan Vítor Siza Negreiros da Silva CENTRO EDUCACIONAL RECANTO DA CRIANCA INTERATIVO AMAZONAS Manaus
MARCEL OLIVEIRA POMPEU COLEGIO SAO JOSE LTDA BAHIA Barreiras
NILZA KARINA SANTOS SERAPIÃO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL WALLON BAHIA Madre de Deus
SÁRGIO GABRIEL DA SILVA EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL DE TANQUE NOVO BAHIA Tanque Novo
MAIRLA CASTRO DE SOUSA EEEP DEPUTADO JOSE WALFRIDO MONTEIRO CEARÁ Icó
MARIA ANGELITA DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA CORONEL MURILO SERPA EEMTI CEARÁ Itapipoca
LIVIA SOARES FABRÍCIO EDSON QUEIROZ EEEP CEARÁ Cascavel
CAROLYNE ANTUNES LEENSTRA ESCOLA EDUCAR DOM BOSCO MARANHÃO Balsas
Murilo Arthur Silva Coelho CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA SAO JOSE MATO GROSSO Sorriso
VITOR CARDOSO CARLOS EE VER KENDI NAKAI MATO GROSSO DO SUL Paraíso das Águas
ISADORA SILVA COSTA EE ARY PIMENTA BUGELLI MINAS GERAIS Itaú de Minas
OTÁVIA CLARA DE SOUSA EE FRANCISCO DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Carandaí
AILTON ALVES MAGALHÃES EE JOSE BERNARDINO MINAS GERAIS Icaraí de Minas
LUCAS SIMÕES MORAIS ESCOLA CIDADA INTEGRAL ESTADUAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO MONSENHOR MANOEL VIEIRA PARAÍBA Patos
NAYANE BEATRIZ DA SILVA ALVES EEEFM ISABEL RODRIGUES DE MELO PARAÍBA Campina Grande
LUCICLEIDE GENUÍNO DOS SANTOS ECI HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE FARIAS PARAÍBA Curral de Cima
Rayssa Eduarda Paulino da Costa EEEFM DOM JOSE MARIA PIRES PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Samara Macedo dos Santos ECIT GUARABIRA DOM MARCELO PINTO CARVALHEIRA PARAÍBA Guarabira
RAFAELLA MOURA SANTOS SIQUEIRA DE MIRANDA COLEGIO 17 DE AGOSTO PERNAMBUCO Recife
CAIO FERNANDO DE LIMA ALBUQUERQUE COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
THAÍS FEODRIPPE DE SOUZA PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
ANTONIO KELSON TAVARES LIMA U E DE JOAO ALVES DE MACEDO FILHO PIAUÍ Juazeiro do Piauí
ABIMAEL FERNANDO DE SOUZA IFRO - CAMPUS PORTO VELHO CALAMA RONDÔNIA Porto Velho
João Pedro de Ávila COLEGIO GERACAO SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
DANIELA TAMISLA VASCONCELOS GUIMARÃES CESARE TOPPINO PADRE SÃO PAULO Lavínia
Eduardha Amorim Miranda COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
Douglas de Menezes Barros COLEGIO DR DANTE PAZZANESE TOCANTINS Formoso do Araguaia
LAURITA CECILIA RENESTO DA SILVEIRA ANA MARIA SEGURA PROFESSORA EMEF SÃO PAULO Cosmorama
Ana Lívia Loiola de oliveira Instituto educacional Henrique Jorge CEARÁ Fortaleza
Pedro Hengil Moreira de Souza EEEP ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA CEARÁ Pedra Branca
GUILHERME DA MOTA BRITO COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
Lucas Santos Paraíso IFBA - CAMPUS VALENCA TENTO BAHIA Valença
GABRIELA CAMILY RODRIGUES SANTOS EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL DE TANQUE NOVO BAHIA Tanque Novo
MIKAELLY LUCENA DA SILVA ECI SERAFICO NOBREGA PARAÍBA São Mamede
VINICIUS VELOSO BARBOSA DE MOURA FREITAS COLEGIO CARLOS MURAKAMI PERNAMBUCO Recife
JOANA DO AMARAL NEVES COL NS DO CARMO RIO DE JANEIRO Teresópolis
Bruna Santiago Guimaraes VINICIUS DE MORAES COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
SHARA RANGEL LUSTOSA SERGIO DA COSTA PROF SÃO PAULO São Paulo
TAINÁ APARECIDA VIEIRA EE SAO JOAO BATISTA MINAS GERAIS Itamarandiba
HERCULES SAMUEL SALES GONÇALVES EE PRESIDENTE OLEGARIO MACIEL MINAS GERAIS Manga
LUIZ AUGUSTO PASSARINHO DO NASCIMENTO ESCOLA ESTADUAL TEN CORONEL CANDIDO JOSE MARIANO AMAZONAS Manaus
MARIA EDUARDA LUCAS MOURAO EEM WALDIR LEOPERCIO CEARÁ Varjota
LAVÍNIA LINS SILVA SILVEIRA ESCOLA SESI DOLORES PERES GOMES DA SILVA MINAS GERAIS Ituiutaba
DALYLA SOARES FERREIRA EE ANTONIO PENNA SOBRINHO MINAS GERAIS Caratinga
DAIANE APARECIDA SOARES EE JOSE DIAS PEDROSA MINAS GERAIS Cipotânea
MARIA POLLYANA COSTA SILVA EEEFM LUIZ PAULINO MARTIRES PARÁ Bragança
MARIA LUIZA ANDRADE DO NASCIMENTO EEEFM MANOEL AVELINO DE PAIVA PARAÍBA Caldas Brandão
LUIZA REGINA SOUSA DE LIMA CETI JOSE ALVES BEZERRA PIAUÍ Monsenhor Hipólito
Beatriz Souza Sotero COLEGIO PIERRE FREITAS S C SERGIPE Simão Dias
YASHIANATHÁ PEREIRA BRITO IFTO - CAMPUS GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
MARIA ESTEFANE SILVA SANTOS ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO QUITERIA WANDERLEY SIMOES PERNAMBUCO Venturosa
CAIKY RENE MENDES DA SILVA CENTRO DE ENSINO PROFESSOR RIBAMAR TORRES MARANHÃO Pastos Bons
PEDRO JORGE GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
MARIA CLARA MACHADO CENTRO DE ESTUDOS PSICOPEDAGOGICOS LTDA ALAGOAS Maceió
GUILHERME MARTINS CARDOSO OLIVEIRA COLEGIO PIAGET BAHIA Valente
JESSICA DE MORAIS BEZERRA TOMAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARCOS PEDRO UCHÔA MARTINS DE ALMEIDA COLEGIO SENSO CEARÁ Quixeramobim
ALINE ALVES SANTANA COLEGIO ESTADUAL SEBASTIAO XAVIER GOIÁS Itumbiara
LORRAINY SOUZA ROCHA COLEGIO ESTADUAL SEBASTIAO XAVIER GOIÁS Itumbiara
ÍTALO HIGOR COSTA DA SILVA ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
MARIA CRISTINE M DA CRUZ CENTRO DE ENSINO PROFESSOR RIBAMAR TORRES MARANHÃO Pastos Bons
THAYS BATISTA DE SOUSA CENTRO DE ENSINO PROFESSOR RIBAMAR TORRES MARANHÃO Pastos Bons
JULIA REIS MAGALHÃES MEDEIROS TERRA FARINA SISTEMA DE ENSINO MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
NYCOLLAS RUSSO MILAN COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET DE SINOP MATO GROSSO Sinop
MILIANE CALVI CARDOSO COLEGIO REGINA COELI MATO GROSSO Sorriso
ANA CAROLINA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES EE PROFª CLARINDA MENDES DE AQUINO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
KARINA JESUS BREVES DE MELLO EE JOAO LOURENCO MINAS GERAIS Areado
JUAN PABLO BORGES SILVA EE NEWTON FERREIRA DE PAIVA MINAS GERAIS Santo Antônio do Amparo
JÚLIA RAGONE VIEIRA COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS Nanuque
Fábio Mercês dos Santos EEEF PROFESSORA ANTONIA RANGEL DE FARIAS PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Emanuelly Fausto Lima EEEFM JOAO LELYS PARAÍBA Livramento
Josemir Islan Ferreira Sobral Oliveira EEEFM JOAO LELYS PARAÍBA Livramento
Vinicius Nunes Mazeppa CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
Felipe Thomaz de Aguiar ANGLO MARINGA C EF M PARANÁ Maringá
LUANA DOS SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO TECNICO DE CURITIBA - ENSINO MEDIO E PROFISSIONAL PARANÁ Curitiba
CLARA J. L. GIANINI IFPR - CAMPUS ASSIS CHATEAUBRIAND PARANÁ Assis Chateaubriand
RENATO DA COSTA PEREIRA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO SENADOR NILO COELHO PERNAMBUCO Dormentes
BRUNO TAVARES ESCOLA NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO PERNAMBUCO Olinda
MARIA EDUARDA MONTEIRO RIBEIRO ESC CONSELHEIRO SARAIVA PIAUÍ Teresina
CARLOS ANTONIO MOREIRA SOARES NETO COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ Teresina
FELIPE SILVA CRUZ COLEGIO E CURSO PENSI RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Beatriz Oliveira Borges CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 338 SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
RAYSSA LOHANE MARQUINI VICENTE URUBUPUNGA SÃO PAULO Ilha Solteira
IGOR SANTOS HIPOLITO RAMIRO RUTH CARDOSO DOUTORA ETEC SÃO PAULO São Vicente
Giulia Caroline Delgado de Godoy SESI 365 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
Maria Eduarda daida de miranda JOSE LEME DO PRADO PROFESSOR SÃO PAULO Valinhos
BEATRIZ PIERRE SFORÇA CAMPINAS COLEGIO TECNICO DE - UNICAMP SÃO PAULO Campinas
SAMIRA MARINO DE OLIVEIRA SERGIO DA COSTA PROF SÃO PAULO São Paulo
IAGO CAMPOS FONSECA COLEGIO SALESIANO LEAO XIII RIO GRANDE DO SUL Rio Grande
MARINA KORBES LEITE COLEGIO CRUZ E SOUSA SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
STEFANIE PEREIRA DA SILVA SUZANO ETEC DE SÃO PAULO Suzano
João Vitor Pedroso Pereira OBJETIVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mairiporã
Bruna Isabele Fries CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
DAVI ARAUJO TEIXEIRA INTELECTUAL COLEGIO E CURSO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Júlia Bessa do Nascimento CONQUISTA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
IZA VITÓRIA FERREIRA E SILVA COLEGIO SENSO CEARÁ Quixeramobim
Rita de Cassia Araujo Trentin IFMT - CAMPUS SAO VICENTE MATO GROSSO Campo Verde
MATEUS ANTÔNIO SOUSA BOTELHO EE PADRE ANCHIETA MINAS GERAIS Coqueiral
Eric Rodrigo Cardoso de O. da Silva IFMA - CAMPUS COELHO NETO MARANHÃO Coelho Neto
Rafaella Bordallo Estrela SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
ANA LIVIAN VIANA CHAVES EEEP GUIOMAR BELCHIOR AGUIAR CEARÁ Cariré
GABRIELA VITORIA DE PAULO EE MESTRE JOAO SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Itamarandiba
KEVEN RODRIGUES DA SILVA EEEM PROFª MARIA CONCEICAO DE SOUZA RONDÔNIA Machadinho D'Oeste
NALVA RODRIGUES DA SILVA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO SAO SEBASTIAO - OURICURI PERNAMBUCO Ouricuri
ANNA BEATRIZ LACERDA DE ALBUQUERQUE MODERNO CENT DE ENSINO EDUC E CULTURA AMAPÁ Macapá
AYSLA LOHANNY B. MELO IFAL - CAMPUS SANTANA DO IPANEMA ALAGOAS Santana do Ipanema
KLAUS ABDIEL DA SILVA PANTALEÃO EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL POLIVALENTE DE PAULO AFONSO BAHIA Paulo Afonso
Clara Mariana Pedreira Correia ESCOLA MONTESSORI BAHIA Paulo Afonso
PEDRO HENRIQUE CANDIDO MONTEIRO EEEP MARIA CARMEM VIEIRA MOREIRA CEARÁ Maracanaú
Maria Beatriz Feitosa Borges EEMTI JENNY GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
ADRIANO SOUSA BRAGA EEM MARIA VIEIRA DE PINHO CEARÁ Ipaporanga
ALESSANDRA RODRIGUES ALVES EEM MARIA NAZARE DE SOUSA CEARÁ Itapipoca
Sthefanny Beatriz Fernandes Alves EEMTI TABELIAO JOSE PINTO QUEZADO CEARÁ Aurora
CHARLESSON BRANDÃO DE OLIVEIRA IFES - CAMPUS CARIACICA ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
HADASSARIS SINHÁ BENTOS BARBOSA COLEGIO ESTADUAL POLIVALENTE DR SEBASTIAO GONCALVES DE ALMEIDA GOIÁS Uruaçu
JULIANA LIMA DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA CENTRO DE ENSINO DE TEMPO INTEGRAL JOAO FRANCISCO LISBOA MARANHÃO São Luís
Bernardo Brito Di Loreto CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PRIMAVERA MATO GROSSO Primavera do Leste
MARIA EDUARDA MULLER EE PADRE JOHANNES BERTHOLD HENNING MATO GROSSO Nova Mutum
LARISSA SEVILHA DE SOUZA IFMS - CAMPUS NOVA ANDRADINA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Nova Andradina
Adriano Santos Castro EE SAO GABRIEL MINAS GERAIS Cássia
ELLEN VICTÓRIA SILVA ARAÚJO SEPRO -SIST EDUC PROF DE ITABIRA MINAS GERAIS Itabira
DULCIENE DA COSTA SANTOS EE DA FAZENDA PASSAGEM FUNDA MINAS GERAIS São Francisco
IZADORA LUCIANE LOPES CARVALHO CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES DO TRABALHADOR ABILIO RODRIGUES PATTO - SESI MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
Lucas Procopio Peris EEEFM PROF RAUL CORDULA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
IGOR DE MELO PESSOA ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL MIGUEL ARRAES DE ALENCAR PERNAMBUCO Timbaúba
ISABELLE BARROS DOS SANTOS IFRO - CAMPUS GUAJARA-MIRIM RONDÔNIA Guajará-Mirim
MILENA CARVALHO ALCÂNTARA COLEGIO ESTADUAL MILITARIZADO DR LUIZ RITTLER BRITO DE LUCENA RORAIMA Boa Vista
AIMEE ROMAN DOS SANTOS IFSC - CAMPUS XANXERE SANTA CATARINA Xanxerê
Ana Flávia Gauger Schossler SENAI SC - CONCORDIA SANTA CATARINA Concórdia
ERICK DIAS DE CARVALHO MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
KATHLEEN FRANCINE DE SOUZA DA SILVA ERMELINDA CLARICE SANCHES PROFA SÃO PAULO Ocauçu
Rebeca Souza de Almeida COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
DIEGO REIS BRITO IFAP - CAMPUS SANTANA AMAPÁ Santana
ANA BEATRIZ VASCONCELOS LIMA DA CUNHA COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
Miguel Rodrigues França Neto EEMTI TABELIAO JOSE PINTO QUEZADO CEARÁ Aurora
Beatriz Cristina Reis EE SAO GABRIEL MINAS GERAIS Cássia
DOUGLAS JÚNIO RODRIGUES DA SILVA CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES DO TRABALHADOR ABILIO RODRIGUES PATTO - SESI MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
LORENA VITORIA TAURINO DE FREITAS EEEFM MALAQUIAS BATISTA FEITOSA PARAÍBA São Sebastião do Umbuzeiro
Ana Júlia da Silva Dantas IFPB - CAMPUS GUARABIRA PARAÍBA Guarabira
IRIS ADRIELLY DE SOUSA ALVES U E DE JOAO ALVES DE MACEDO FILHO PIAUÍ Juazeiro do Piauí
Gustavo Guilherme Wanderley IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL - ZONA NORTE RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Guilherme Dallagnoli SENAI SC - BRUSQUE SANTA CATARINA Brusque
Eduarda Fernandes Feitosa COLEGIO DR DANTE PAZZANESE TOCANTINS Formoso do Araguaia
LUANA LOPES ATHAYDE CEEFMTI PROFESSOR JOSE LEAO NUNES ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
LARYSSA REGINA COLETTI IFSC - CAMPUS XANXERE SANTA CATARINA Xanxerê
LUANNE BEATRIZ FIALHO DE CARVALHO COLEGIO TECNICO DE FLORIANO PIAUÍ Floriano
Iara Rita Nascimento Santos Ventura EE SAO GABRIEL MINAS GERAIS Cássia
Izadora Martins Pecego COLEGIO SANTA MONICA - TAQUARA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
ERIKA YASMIN FREITAS QUEIROZ EE SEBASTIAO GURGEL ENSINO MEDIO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Caraúbas
ALAN BRAGA TEIXEIRA SESI 110 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Bebedouro
MATEUS LIMA PIMENTEL DA SILVA IFTO - CAMPUS ARAGUATINS TOCANTINS Araguatins
RANIEL STANZEL CARVALHO CARDEAL EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL POLIVALENTE DE PAULO AFONSO BAHIA Paulo Afonso
Andre Porto de Sousa EEEFM JOSE LUIZ NETO PARAÍBA Barra de Santa Rosa
MANUELA ALMEIDA DE LIRA ESCOLA NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO PERNAMBUCO Olinda
EMANOELLY CRISTINE DANTAS LINS ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA MARIA JOSE OMENA ALAGOAS Maceió
AIRA DE SOUZA FEITOSA IFAM - CAMPUS LABREA AMAZONAS Lábrea
Cecilia Silva de Souza CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
ANNA BETRIZ MARTINS NUNES ALVES COLEGIO CANDIDO PORTINARI BAHIA Salvador
MARIA CLARA CASTRO QUEIROZ LICEU DE QUIXERAMOBIM ALFREDO ALMEIDA CEARÁ Quixeramobim
ISABEL CRISTINA DA SILVA SILVA CENTRO DE ENSINO ALCIDES CESAR MARANHÃO Senador Alexandre Costa
ANA BEATRIZ CRUZ OLIVEIRA CENTRO DE ENSINO ARLINDO FERREIRA DE LUCENA MARANHÃO Barra do Corda
Arthur Pinheiro Vieira EE LUCIA MARTINS COELHO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Raphaela da Silva Goulart EE NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA MINAS GERAIS Ilicínea
SHAUAN RAMOS SOARES EE JOSE BERNARDINO MINAS GERAIS Icaraí de Minas
JULIE GABRIELE MELO DA SILVA INST STA TERESINHA PARÁ Bragança
LUYAN TIMÓTEO VIEIRA EEEFM MONSENHOR MORAIS PARAÍBA Bonito de Santa Fé
LUDMILA CAMPOS FERREIRA EEEFM GERTRUDES LEITE PARAÍBA Desterro
Felipe Santo Beck CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
MAYANE DA SILVA RAMOS ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO PADRE LUIZ GONZAGA PERNAMBUCO Araripina
MURILO DA SILVA TORRES ESCOLA PROFESSOR TELESFORO SIQUEIRA PERNAMBUCO Ouricuri
ALEXANDRE DA SILVA GOMES ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DOUTOR MOTA SILVEIRA PERNAMBUCO Bom Jardim
MARIA VALERIA CASTRO DE ARAUJO U E DE JOAO ALVES DE MACEDO FILHO PIAUÍ Juazeiro do Piauí
MARÍLIA MARIA DINIZ DA SILVA ESCOLA ESTADUAL SANTOS DUMONT ENS FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
ESTELLA KAROLINE GOMES RIBEIRO COLEGIO SALESIANO SAO JOSE RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
ALESSANDRA COELHO RIBEIRO EEEM PROFª MARIA CONCEICAO DE SOUZA RONDÔNIA Machadinho D'Oeste
LUANA DE FATIMA DE JESUS EEB CORDILHEIRA ALTA SANTA CATARINA Cordilheira Alta
GABRIEL LOURO BRUNO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Campinas
EZEQUIEL SANTOS BRÁS MOREIRA SESI 413 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
ANDREZA VIVEIROS Tristão MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
CAMILA YOSHINE MONIVA CAMPINAS COLEGIO TECNICO DE - UNICAMP SÃO PAULO Campinas
GUSTAVO FELÍCIO DE SIQUEIRA CAMPINAS COLEGIO TECNICO DE - UNICAMP SÃO PAULO Campinas
BRUNO DANTAS OLIVEIRA INSTITUTO PRESBITERIANO ARAGUAIA TOCANTINS Gurupi
SUSY AGATA MOURA TAVARES ESCOLA ESTADUAL TEN CORONEL CANDIDO JOSE MARIANO AMAZONAS Manaus
LUANA PEIXOTO BORGES EE NEWTON FERREIRA DE PAIVA MINAS GERAIS Santo Antônio do Amparo
REBECA SOARES GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
Giulia Ramos de Oliveira COLEGIO E CURSO PRW RIO DE JANEIRO Petrópolis
YURI FERREIRA FERNANDES TOMAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
CLARA ALVES NASCIMENTO EE MINAS GERAIS MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
Juciel Fernandes Gomes EEEF JOANA IVONILDES BANDEIRA PARAÍBA Pombal
MATEUS DE SOUZA JERÔNIMO ESCOLA PROFESSOR TELESFORO SIQUEIRA PERNAMBUCO Ouricuri
MARIA CLARA VITAL DE FRANÇA EXITO COLEGIO E CURSO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Emanuelle Alves Souza Diniz COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS DE CALDAS NOVAS NIVO DAS NEVES GOIÁS Caldas Novas
ALBERT CARDOSO DE AQUINO ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA LAURA MARIA CHAGAS DE ASSIS ALAGOAS Santana do Ipanema
CARLOS HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE MIRANDA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO GIL RODRIGUES PERNAMBUCO Vertentes
JULIANA DAYANE COSTA DA SILVA ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL MIGUEL ARRAES DE ALENCAR PERNAMBUCO Timbaúba
Júlia Bitencourt de Oliveira Alves UNIDADE DE ENSINO COLEGIO SINODAL - SAO LEOPOLDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL São Leopoldo
Julia de Paula Ferreira CARBONELL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
GABRIEL GARCEZ CAETANO COLEGIO MARIA EDITH RHODEN BAHIA São Desidério
GABRRIEL HENRIQUE BOMFIM DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO CHRISTUS BAHIA Salvador
FLAVIA ALESSANDRA DE SOUSA FEITOSA CORONEL MURILO SERPA EEMTI CEARÁ Itapipoca
MARIA KEURY GONÇALVES PEREIRA EEEP LEOPOLDINA GONCALVES QUEZADO CEARÁ Aurora
Amanda Cristina Vieira Oliveira EEEP ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA CEARÁ Pedra Branca
BRENDA LETHICIA MATOS SILVA CENTRO DE ENSINO ALBERT EINSTEIN MARANHÃO Coelho Neto
GABRIELA AMORIM MENEGATI CEMA - CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MARIA AUXILIADORA MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
ANA BEATRIZ RAMOS RODRIGUES EE REYNALDO MASSI MATO GROSSO DO SUL Ivinhema
YASMINE ESPÍNDOLA DE SOUZA CEPSMA - COLEGIO E CENTRO DE PESQUISA SOUZA MARTINS MINAS GERAIS Coronel Fabriciano
Ubaldina Amabilly Nascimento Santos EE CAETANO MARINHO MINAS GERAIS Ponte Nova
GUILHERME HENRIQUE VIEIRA NASCIMENTO COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG GAMELEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
EMILY FRANCISCA DA SILVA EE JOSE BERNARDINO MINAS GERAIS Icaraí de Minas
SAMIR NOGUEIRA REZENDE MOREIRA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
BRUNO LEONARDO LIMA DE SOUZA FURTADO SISTEMA DE ENSINO LOGOS LTDA PARÁ Ananindeua
Jose Pinheiro Rocha Filho ECI JACOB GUILHERME FRANTZ PARAÍBA São João do Rio do Peixe
EVELYN BRATRIZ DE LIMA ARAÚJO CPM-ESTUDANTE REBECA CRISTINA ALVES SIMOES PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Jeyne Anne dos Santos Silva EEEFM JOAO LELYS PARAÍBA Livramento
LETICIA CANAVERDE DO NASCIMENTO ECI HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE FARIAS PARAÍBA Curral de Cima
SANDRA MARA SILVA VIEIRA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO JOSIAS INOJOSA DE OLIVEIRA PERNAMBUCO Araripina
LUCAS YURI DOS SANTOS LIMA IFPE - CAMPUS GARANHUNS PERNAMBUCO Garanhuns
ALEXSANDRA DO NASCIMENTO RODRIGUES ESCOLA PROFESSORA ANTONIA MARINHO APOLINARIO PERNAMBUCO Trindade
STEPHANE ARYANE SOUSA DA SILVA ESC CONSELHEIRO SARAIVA PIAUÍ Teresina
JAMILE JERONIMO ROCHA DA SILVA CIEP 312 RAUL RYFF RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Beatriz Leal da Silva COL STO ANTONIO MARIA ZACCARIA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
GIOVANNA ORLANDO DO COUTO COL DA COMP DE STA TERESA DE JESUS RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
LARA LOYANE DE SOUZA TEIXEIRA ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO EM TEMPO INTEGRAL DESEMBARGADOR SILVERIO SOARES RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Areia Branca
MARIA LAURA DE A. LOPES RENASCER COLEGIO E CURSO LTDA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
JOÃO PAULO FERNANDES COSTA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE APRENDIZAGEM MODERNA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
CAROLINE PACHECO PEREIRA EEEFM PAULO DE ASSIS RIBEIRO RONDÔNIA Colorado do Oeste
CAROLINE DE ASSIS SILVA EEEFM ANTONIO FRANCISCO LISBOA RONDÔNIA Cujubim
NATANAEL ALVES SANTOS COLEGIO ESTADUAL MILITARIZADO DR LUIZ RITTLER BRITO DE LUCENA RORAIMA Boa Vista
JOÃO MATEUS MAROCCO COLEGIO MARISTA SAO FRANCISCO - EI EF EM SANTA CATARINA Chapecó
JULIA LOURENÇO GOMES COLEGIO E ESCOLA TECNICA DA FUNDACAO SÃO PAULO Barretos
Renan Vinícius Gomes da Silva ELO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
LUIZ GUILHERME SOARES MOURA INSTITUTO DOM FERNANDO GOMES SERGIPE Aracaju
LUCAS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE SOUSA COLEGIO ESTADUAL TARSO DUTRA TOCANTINS Cariri do Tocantins
Valéria E. Brito COLEGIO DR DANTE PAZZANESE TOCANTINS Formoso do Araguaia
Paulo Henrique Fontes Jucá ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
RAFAELA LOPES REIS IEMA - INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO MARANHAO UNIDADE PLENA CURURUPU MARANHÃO Cururupu
MARIA HELOISA R AVELINO EEEF JOAO DE OLIVEIRA CHAVES PARAÍBA Monteiro
GABRIELA RIBEIRO DA SILVA COLEGIO SINTESE PIAUÍ Parnaíba
EMANUELLE LEAL NEVES COLEGIO SALESIANO LEAO XIII RIO GRANDE DO SUL Rio Grande
Guilherme Rodrigues Almeida COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS DE CALDAS NOVAS NIVO DAS NEVES GOIÁS Caldas Novas
JOSÉ GABRIEL DA SILVA RAMOS VIRGEM PODEROSA ESC CEARÁ Acaraú
MYLENA FALCÃO DE MEDEIROS COL IMACULADO CORACAO DE MARIA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
JHONATA FRANCISCO C. PEREIRA CENTRO DE ENSINO DEPUTADO LUIS ROCHA MARANHÃO Santa Helena
ANA JULIA LUCENA DE MORAIS ECI SERAFICO NOBREGA PARAÍBA São Mamede
NATALÇIA NKAILANI DA SILVA EEB VER PAULO FRANCA SANTA CATARINA Ituporanga
Morgana Marques Pires Vigliar Bondioli SAO MAURO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GABRIEL VITOR PEREIRA LEITE MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE LIMA MACIEL ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO GIL RODRIGUES PERNAMBUCO Vertentes
MARIA CARLA CARDOSO DE ARAÚJO COLEGIO SINTESE PIAUÍ Parnaíba
Maria Aline ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFª CLAUDIZETE LIMA ELEUTERIO ALAGOAS Rio Largo
Keyciane Castro da Silva CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
GUILHERME GUSMÃO PEREIRA ESCOLA ESTADUAL SAO LUIZ DE GONZAGA AMAZONAS Manaus
ARIELY OLIVEIRA ALVES EE - CENTRO TERRITORIAL DE EDUCACAO PROFISSIONAL DO RECONCAVO BAHIA Santo Antônio de Jesus
MICHELE HONORATO SOBRINHO CORONEL MURILO SERPA EEMTI CEARÁ Itapipoca
FELIPE FARIAS COSTA COLEGIO SENSO CEARÁ Quixeramobim
BRENDA CARDOSO DE OLIVEIRA SASSEMBURG EEEFM PONTO DO ALTO ESPÍRITO SANTO Domingos Martins
BRENO THYAGO SILVA LOPES ESCOLA MARLY SARNEY SESI I MARANHÃO Imperatriz
Sinthia Emilly Araújo Pereira IFMA - CAMPUS COELHO NETO MARANHÃO Coelho Neto
JOSÉ ALBERTO ALVES DE AZEVEDO JÚNIOR CENTRO DE ENSINO DE TEMPO INTEGRAL TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES MARANHÃO Imperatriz
THAIS EVELYN RODRIGUES REIS CENTRO DE ENSINO DE TEMPO INTEGRAL JOAO FRANCISCO LISBOA MARANHÃO São Luís
CAREN DA CONCEIÇÃO MOREIRA FERREIRA IEMA - INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO MA - UNIDADE PLENA BACABEIRA MARANHÃO Bacabeira
VICTOR GABRIEL DE LIMA BARATELA EE PROFª CLEUZA APARECIDA VARGAS GALHARDO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Caarapó
MARIANA MORAES ASSIS COL STA TERESA MINAS GERAIS Ituiutaba
DALILA DE DEUS SANTOS EE NEWTON FERREIRA DE PAIVA MINAS GERAIS Santo Antônio do Amparo
CAROLINE LYSSA SALES FERREIRA COLEGIO ALPHA DE SETE LAGOAS MINAS GERAIS Sete Lagoas
AISHA EDUARDA ROBINSON DA SILVA ESCOLA SESI ANANINDEUA PARÁ Ananindeua
YURI ELISSANDRO FERREIRA GUIMARÃES EEEFM LUIZ PAULINO MARTIRES PARÁ Bragança
ESTER DO NASCIMENTO VIEIRA ESCOLA CIDADA INTEGRAL ESTADUAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL JOAO URSULO PARAÍBA Pedras de Fogo
Laura Vitoria da Silva Santos ECIT OLIVINA OLIVIA CARNEIRO DA CUNHA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Lauane Vitória Cardoso Martins de Farias EVANGELICO JERUSALEM C EI EF M N PARANÁ Paranaguá
KAILANY BRANDÃO DE VASCONCELOS CARVALHO ESCOLA PROFESSOR TELESFORO SIQUEIRA PERNAMBUCO Ouricuri
MARIA JULIA DOMINGOS MENDONÇA MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
MARIA ADRIELLY ANTUNES FEITOSA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO QUITERIA WANDERLEY SIMOES PERNAMBUCO Venturosa
RAONI FERNANDES DE JESUS PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Felipe Gabriel Ferreira Cavalcante COLEGIO SANTA MONICA - TAQUARA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
JOÃO ARTHUR PEREIRA DE SOUZA ESCOLA ESTADUAL DE ENSINO MEDIO EM TEMPO INTEGRAL DESEMBARGADOR SILVERIO SOARES RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Areia Branca
ANDRÉ FELIPE DE MELO FONSECA EEEFM AURELIO BUARQUE DE HOLANDA FERREIRA RONDÔNIA Nova Brasilândia D'Oeste
Vitória Portugal Antunes DIVINO SALVADOR COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
MARINA RACHID SANTOS FREIRE CARAGUATA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Caraguatatuba
JHONNY DE ANDRADE FERREIRA COLEGIO ESTADUAL DR ANTONIO GARCIA FILHO SERGIPE Umbaúba
Gabriel do N. Abreu COLEGIO PIERRE FREITAS S C SERGIPE Simão Dias
Emilly Kayllane Carvalho Silva COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
Geovanna de Almeida Sousa IFTO - CAMPUS PORTO NACIONAL TOCANTINS Porto Nacional
KAUAN ZUCATELI SARMENTO AMPARO CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES EURICO DE AGUIAR SALLES ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
ARTUR WEYNE XIMENES FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANA LÉTICIA LEANDRO SILVA INSTITUTO DOM PEDRO I PERNAMBUCO Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
DOUGLAS ALBERTO DE MATOS EE PROFESSOR SOUZA NILO MINAS GERAIS Itanhandu
ERICA TAYSSA SANTOS DA SILVA ESC EST MARIA DO CARMO VIANA DOS ANJOS AMAPÁ Macapá
KAYLLANNY MICHELLE REIS MONDEGO CENTRO DE EDUCACAO QUILOMBOLA BENEDITO FONTES MARANHÃO Mirinzal
Rafael Rodrigues da Silva EEEFM GONCALVES DIAS PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Paulo Victor Cavalcanti da Silva EEEFM PROF RAUL CORDULA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
EDUARDA MENDES DE MORAES LIRIA ABRAHAM LINCOLN C E PRES EF M N PARANÁ Colombo
KENSLLA WYNSLLA SOUZA NASCIMENTO COLEGIO TECNICO DE FLORIANO PIAUÍ Floriano
GEOVANA ALVES PEREIRA EEEF AMERICO MAIA PARAÍBA Belém do Brejo do Cruz
RODRIGO CARVALHO ESCOLA NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO PERNAMBUCO Olinda
ARTHUR VINICIUS DIAS MORAIS U E MARIA JUSCELINA DE ALBUQUERQUE E SILVA PIAUÍ Caridade do Piauí
Ana Beatriz Rodrigues dos Santos IFMA - CAMPUS COELHO NETO MARANHÃO Coelho Neto
GABRIEL CARNEIRO DA SILVA IFCE - CAMPUS UMIRIM CEARÁ Umirim
BEATRIZ REZENDE EVANGELISTA FLOR COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS NESTORIO RIBEIRO GOIÁS Jataí
BEATRIZ OLIVEIRA CAESP PARANÁ Foz do Iguaçu
VITORIA KAUANE S. S. ROCHA MARIO TOLEDO DE MORAES SÃO PAULO Caieiras
João Vitor Rodrigues Peixoto SANTA TEREZA ESCOLA DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
NICOLY SILVA DE LUCENA DOM BOSCO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itaquaquecetuba
ARTUR DE VLIEGER LIMA COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÁS Goiânia
LETICIA NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS ECI HENRIQUE FERNANDES DE FARIAS PARAÍBA Curral de Cima
MARIA GABRIELE DA CONCEIÇÃO DE SOUZA ESC COLEGIO MILITAR TIRADENTES ACRE Rio Branco
LUCAS FIGUEIREDO Fundação Matias Machline AMAZONAS Manaus
Carolina da Silva Dallarosa CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
ESTEFANNY CRUZ FERREIRA EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL ANTONIO CARLOS MAGALHAES BAHIA Santa Inês
ALEX OLIVEIRA FERREIRA JUNIOR   EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL DEPUTADO LUIS EDUARDO MAGALHAES BAHIA Salvador
Andréia Gorgem COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE BARREIRAS BAHIA Barreiras
MATEUS FREIRE RAMALHO CORONEL MURILO SERPA EEMTI CEARÁ Itapipoca
RAFAEL BEZERRA CASSOL TOMAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ERICK SILVA OLIVEIRA COLEGIO SENSO CEARÁ Quixeramobim
ISAC ALVES DE LIMA SILVA EDSON QUEIROZ EEEP CEARÁ Cascavel
ANALICE MAGALHÃES SILVA COLEGIO ESTADUAL GOMES DE SOUZA RAMOS GOIÁS Anápolis
CAIO GABEL FERNANDES SILVA CENTRO DE ENSINO DE TEMPO INTEGRAL AYRTON SENNA MARANHÃO Itapecuru Mirim
LORENA MARIA SOUZA COLEGIO SAO JOSE E SAO GERALDO MINAS GERAIS Divinópolis
KINDERLY LUIZA DA SILVA EE GABRIEL PASSOS MINAS GERAIS Betim
Jessica Lima da Silva EEEF PROFESSORA ANTONIA RANGEL DE FARIAS PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Diego Ferreira Meireles EEEFM DOM JOSE MARIA PIRES PARAÍBA João Pessoa
ANA MARIA DA CONCEIÇÃO LEMOS DA SILVA COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
MARIA VITÓRIA TAVARES DE FREITAS ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DOUTOR MOTA SILVEIRA PERNAMBUCO Bom Jardim
BRUNO VINÍCIUS VIEIRA GOMES ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DOM SEBASTIAO LEME PERNAMBUCO Recife
BEATRIZ ANDRADE BERNARDO DE LIMA MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
GABRIELA DOS SANTOS DE MEDEIROS COLEGIO DA IMACULADA CONCEICAO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
GIOVANNA DE OLIVEIRA SALAZAR COL PENTAGONO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Carlos André dos Santos Siqueira SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
KLEBER BRUNO FERREIRA DAMASCENO IFRN - CAMPUS SAO PAULO DO POTENGI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE São Paulo do Potengi
FRANCISCA DAS CHAGAS ARAUJO DA SILVA EE MONSENHOR HONORIO ENSINO DE 1º E 2º GRAUS RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Pendências
KALIEL DA SILVA CHAVES COLEGIO SALESIANO LEAO XIII RIO GRANDE DO SUL Rio Grande
BRUNA EUSÉBIO DE SOUZA EEEFM PAULO DE ASSIS RIBEIRO RONDÔNIA Colorado do Oeste
JOÃO VITOR DOS SANTOS DONATO EEEFM MARCOS BISPO SILVA RONDÔNIA Ji-Paraná
GABRIEL ZERBINI COLEGIO RENOVACAO ANGLO INDAIATUBA SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
WELDER BORGES DE JESUS INSTITUTO PRESBITERIANO ARAGUAIA TOCANTINS Gurupi
FRANCISCO BENVENUTO BERNARDO DA SILVA EE ANTONIO EPAMINONDAS MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
CASSANDRA PEREIRA RODRIGUES EEEFM ANTONIO TEIXEIRA GUEIROS PARÁ Ananindeua
GUILHERME EDUARDO ZANETTI DE SOUZA PENHENSE ESCOLA ESP SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GABRIEL PEIXOTO DE SOUSA COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
ROBERT VINÍCIUS SILVA MACEDO CTM COLEGIO E CURSO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
CRISTIANO ROSA DE SOUZA EEEFM PADRE ANTONIO VOLKERS ESPÍRITO SANTO Marilândia
Lidia Nunes de Lima EEEFM PROF RAUL CORDULA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Theo Lucas Nossol CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
MILLENA RESENDE DE OLIVEIRA ALBERTO SALOTTI PROF EE SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ALISSON MURILO OLIVEIRA SOARES ADOLPHO DE ARRUDA MELLO PROF ETEC SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
ALANA TENÓRIO SILVA COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL AGOSTINIANO ALAGOAS Palmeira dos Índios
Pedro Henrique Tateishi Cruz CONQUISTA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Dyogo Vicente Q. da Paz EEEFM BENICIO GONCALVES ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
THAISA ESSER DE OLIVEIRA EE ANDRE ANTONIO MAGGI MATO GROSSO Cotriguaçu
Jessiane Teixeira de Souza EEEF PROFESSORA ANTONIA RANGEL DE FARIAS PARAÍBA João Pessoa
MATEUS MACIEL SILVA ESC COLEGIO MILITAR TIRADENTES ACRE Rio Branco
Vinicius Tenorio Cavalcante IFAL - CAMPUS PALMEIRA DOS INDIOS ALAGOAS Palmeira dos Índios
THAYANNE BEATRIZ DUARTE DE ARAUJO COLEGIO TIRADENTES POLICIA MILITAR ALAGOAS Maceió
TEREZA GLEICIELE SANTOS RODRIGUES ESCOLA ESTADUAL RUBENS NUNES DE OLIVEIRA ALAGOAS Inhapi
Gabryel Pessoa de Freitas CENTRO EDUCACIONAL RECANTO DA CRIANCA INTERATIVO AMAZONAS Manaus
SOFIA VILANOVA MEIRELES VITORIA-REGIA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL BAHIA Salvador
ARTEMISIA PAREDES DI SANTE COLEGIO EDIMASTER BAHIA Irecê
MARDESON VICTOR DA SILVA NOBRE CARLOS LOBO SC LTDA INSTITUTO PEDAGOGICO PROF CEARÁ Maracanaú
FERNANDA BATISTA DOS SANTOS EEEP DOUTOR JOSE IRAN COSTA CEARÁ Várzea Alegre
FRANCISCO ITALO DE PAULA COSTA EEFM TENENTE MARIO LIMA CEARÁ Maracanaú
VITORIA MONTEIRO MATOS EDSON QUEIROZ EEEP CEARÁ Cascavel
MIWTON LAWÃ DAMASCENO LOPES ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
VANDO GUILHERME DOS SANTOS LOBATO CENTRO DE ENSINO DE TEMPO INTEGRAL DAYSE GALVAO DE SOUSA MARANHÃO São Luís
João Gabriel Marques Do Amaral COLEGIO MAPER MATO GROSSO DO SUL Chapadão do Sul
MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA MOURA ESCOLA SESI DOLORES PERES GOMES DA SILVA MINAS GERAIS Ituiutaba
TAYLER FERREIRA LOPES EE DIONYSIO COSTA MINAS GERAIS Mutum
HIGO MATHEUS ALVES DA SILVA EE DA VILA SANTA ROSA MINAS GERAIS Nova Era
KAUÃ ALEXANDER MEDEIROS LEITE EE AMANCIO JUVENCIO DA FONSECA MINAS GERAIS Claro dos Poções
LUANA SILVA RIBEIRO EEEFM ANTONIO TEIXEIRA GUEIROS PARÁ Ananindeua
EXPEDITO ACASSIO DE ARAUJO ROQUE ECI SERAFICO NOBREGA PARAÍBA São Mamede
Ana Beatriz dos Santos Gouveia EEEF FREDERICO LUNDGREN PARAÍBA Rio Tinto
Lucas Giordanni Ferreira Costa COLEGIO TECNICO DOM VITAL PARAÍBA Catolé do Rocha
Flavia Fernandes da Silva EEEFM JOAO LEITE NETO PARAÍBA Nova Olinda
Gabriel de Moraes Rodrigues CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
MARIA ISABEL GOMES MACEDO ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO SENADOR NILO COELHO PERNAMBUCO Dormentes
MARIA LUIZA EVANGELISTA OLIVEIRA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO SENADOR NILO COELHO PERNAMBUCO Dormentes
LUIZ HENRIQUE MACHADO ANANIAS U E GAYOSO E ALMENDRA PIAUÍ Batalha
LUIZA SOARES NOGUEIRA COL PENTAGONO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
YASMIM OLIVEIRA ANDRADE ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR SEVERINO GONCALO GOMES CAVALCANTE RORAIMA Boa Vista
BEATRIZ MULLER CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS SANTA CATARINA Joinville
Leonardo Gabriel Gonçalves Ribeiro 9 DE JULHO SÃO PAULO Dracena
KAUAN VITOR SOUZA SILVA VANIR FERRERO MORAES PROFESSORA SÃO PAULO Guzolândia
Gleice Kelly dos Santos Fernandes VALENTIM GENTIL SÃO PAULO Itápolis
LUIZ EDUARDO SILVA OLIVEIRA LEONOR GUIMARAES PROFA SÃO PAULO Piquete
FLAVIA OLIVEIRA ROCHA ERMELINDA CLARICE SANCHES PROFA SÃO PAULO Ocauçu
MARCOS EMANUEL MARTINS DE SOUSA ESC EST RAIMUNDO NONATO TORRES TOCANTINS Cachoeirinha
GEOVANNY PHELIPP SOUSA CARVALHO ESC EST PORTO DO RIO MARANHAO TOCANTINS São Salvador do Tocantins
ANA TYSSIA RIBEIRO ELEOTERIO EEMTI ANTONIO RAIMUNDO DE MELO CEARÁ Carnaubal
Luís Felipe Soares do Nascimento ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
Tauane Vilchez Mattos Silveira ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
LUÍSA FERREIRA DA SILVA PENHENSE ESCOLA ESP SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Amanda Rodrigues Braga CENTRO EDUCACIONAL RECANTO DA CRIANCA INTERATIVO AMAZONAS Manaus
MARIA LETICIA DA SILVA SANTOS ESCOLA PROFESSORA ANTONIA MARINHO APOLINARIO PERNAMBUCO Trindade
THAYSSA KAORI SHIRAISHI HONDA ESCOLA DANIEL BERG RONDÔNIA Cacoal
MAYCON DOUGLAS MELO DOS SANTOS EEEP PROFESSORA LYSIA PIMENTEL GOMES SAMPAIO SALES CEARÁ Sobral
ESTEFANE ALEXANDRE PEREIRA MORAIS EEEFM MANOEL ALVES CAMPOS PARAÍBA Congo
THAWAN LIMA OLIVEIRA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO SENADOR NILO COELHO PERNAMBUCO Dormentes
CAMILA BRITO COLEGIO TIRADENTES DA POLICIA MILITAR - CTPM III RONDÔNIA Ariquemes
CAROLINE SOUZA DA SILVA EEB PADRE ANTONIO TRIVELLIN SANTA CATARINA Painel
ANA MARIA NASCIMENTO DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 433 SÃO PAULO Santana de Parnaíba
BEATRIZ GOMES MAIA ESCOLA ESTADUAL TEN CORONEL CANDIDO JOSE MARIANO AMAZONAS Manaus
GABRIEL CARDOSO MOREIRA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
LUANA CHAVES SILVA SESI 031 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Itu
ANNA CLARA MARTINS LIMA ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
ISABELY THAIS DE MOURA LIMA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JORGE DE LIMA ALAGOAS Maceió
MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA MIRANDA ESCOLA ESTADUAL TARCISIO DE JESUS ALAGOAS Maceió
LAILA SANTOS ANDRADE EE - CENTRO TERRITORIAL DE EDUCACAO PROFISSIONAL DO RECONCAVO BAHIA Santo Antônio de Jesus
LIVIAN SANTANA CLODOMIRO TOMAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOSÉ MOISÉS DE SOUSA OLIVEIRA EEEP DOUTOR JOSE IRAN COSTA CEARÁ Várzea Alegre
VITORIA LOURENCO DE OLIVEIRA POLIVALENTE GOVERNADOR ADAUTO BEZERRA EEMTI CEARÁ Crato
JOSE RENAN SOUSA SANTOS EEEP MARIA CARMEM VIEIRA MOREIRA CEARÁ Maracanaú
MAURO MOURA BRITO FILHO EEEP GUIOMAR BELCHIOR AGUIAR CEARÁ Cariré
ANA CAROLINA DA SILVA BRITO EEM AGOSTINHO NERES PORTELA CEARÁ Sobral
MISRAEL DIAS DE SOUZA EEM AGOSTINHO NERES PORTELA CEARÁ Sobral
FRANCISCA JUCILEIDE DOS SANTOS BARBOSA EEM ANTONIO MARQUES DE ABREU CEARÁ Maranguape
MATEUS RODRIGUES UCHOA EEFM CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DOM HELIO CAMPOS CEARÁ Fortaleza
RAYSSA GABRUELLY XAVIER SILVA CEEMTI CONDE DE LINHARES ESPÍRITO SANTO Colatina
RAISA DOS SANTOS COLEGIO AMERICANO BATISTA DE LARANJEIRAS - INSTITUTO ENSINAR BRASIL ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
PAULO DE ASSIS DOS SANTOS EEEFM PROF MANOEL ABREU ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
MARIA JULIA OLIVEIRA CANDIDO DE SOUZA COLEGIO INSTITUTO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS GOIÁS Itumbiara
SARAH BATISTA SANTOS ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
LUÍS HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DA HORA CENTRO DE ENSINO DE TEMPO INTEGRAL DAYSE GALVAO DE SOUSA MARANHÃO São Luís
DIOGO BARRETO VIEIRA EE SAO JOSE DO RIO CLARO MATO GROSSO São José do Rio Claro
Maria Vitoria Mathias dos Santos Ferreira IFMT - CAMPUS SAO VICENTE MATO GROSSO Campo Verde
Brenda Romano Silva COLEGIO MASTER - UNIDADE CENTRO MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
LUCAS RICARDO DA SILVA EE LUIZ FRANCISCO RIBEIRO MINAS GERAIS Delfim Moreira
MIGUEL RIBEIRO MACHADO EE NEWTON FERREIRA DE PAIVA MINAS GERAIS Santo Antônio do Amparo
GIOVANNA EMANUELE LA TERZA COLEGIO INTEGRADO DE SAO LOURENCO MINAS GERAIS São Lourenço
THAWANE KEYSY DOS SANTOS SILVA UFPB - COLEGIO AGRICOLA VIDAL DE NEGREIROS DA UFPB PARAÍBA Bananeiras
JOSÉ ERICS LOPES BATISTA EEEM CONEGO MACHADO PARAÍBA Passagem
Werla Rodrigues de Sousa ECIT ITAPORANGA PARAÍBA Itaporanga
GUILHERME RAMALHO FERREIRA COLEGIO INTENSIVO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
LARA GRIZ PASINI HARTMANN MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
EMMANUEL VICTOR C. FERREIRA RENASCER COLEGIO E CURSO LTDA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
MARIA CRISLLANY DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO EE SEBASTIAO GURGEL ENSINO MEDIO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Caraúbas
RAFAELLA DE CANTES DEGANI COLEGIO SALESIANO LEAO XIII RIO GRANDE DO SUL Rio Grande
ALANIS DA SILVA ULIANA EEEFM FELIPE CAMARAO RONDÔNIA São Felipe D'Oeste
ROBSSON BRAS BONFIN EEB CORDILHEIRA ALTA SANTA CATARINA Cordilheira Alta
LAIZA APARECIDA DA SILVA DJALMA FORJAZ DOUTOR SÃO PAULO Porto Ferreira
Luiz Otávio Felix Andrade OBJETIVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mairiporã
CAIQUE FERREIRA DA SILVA IFTO - CAMPUS ARAGUATINS TOCANTINS Araguatins
MARIA CLARA CASADO MORAZUTTI ANA MARIA SEGURA PROFESSORA EMEF SÃO PAULO Cosmorama
Izabely Pereira Barreto ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
SABRINA KELLY SILVA CAPPER ESC HENRIQUE LIMA ACRE Rio Branco
MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA EEEFM MANOEL AVELINO DE PAIVA PARAÍBA Caldas Brandão
MARIA CLEIDIANE VIEIRA DA SILVA U E DE JOAO ALVES DE MACEDO FILHO PIAUÍ Juazeiro do Piauí
MIGUEL CORREIA RODRIGUES COLEGIO JOSE AUGUSTO VIEIRA - FUNDAMENTAL II E MEDIO SERGIPE Lagarto
Luciana Cristina Soares de Souza CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
IAN LUCAS SOUSA LIMA ANDRADE CENTRO DE ENSINO ARLINDO FERREIRA DE LUCENA MARANHÃO Barra do Corda
Elaine da Conceição Araújo ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFª CLAUDIZETE LIMA ELEUTERIO ALAGOAS Rio Largo
Diogo de Souza Lopes SEBRAE THEOTONIO BAPTISTA FREITAS MINAS GERAIS Pedro Leopoldo
VINICIUS OLIVEIRA SANTOS DE SOUSA VICENTE DE CARVALHO SÃO PAULO Guarujá
IRLAN MAFRA MAIA IEMA - INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO MARANHAO UNIDADE PLENA CURURUPU MARANHÃO Cururupu
THAÍS HENRIQUES SABINO EEEFM CORONEL ZUZA LACERDA PARAÍBA Curral Velho
RAUL TRINDADE DA SILVA ECI FRANCISCO MARQUES DE MELO PARAÍBA Damião
BRUNA ROCHA NUMES LEITÃO CENTRO DE ENSINO VILA ISABEL RIO DE JANEIRO Três Rios
Ana Carolina Delfino da Silva CE NEPHTALINA CARVALHO AVILA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio das Flores
Gabriel Vasconcelos de Souza ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
ANA LAYANA DE ARAUJO ESCOLA EUCLIDES DA CUNHA PERNAMBUCO Parnamirim
CAMILE VITORIA DE SOUSA FREITAS CENTRO DE ENSINO ALBERT EINSTEIN MARANHÃO Coelho Neto
SARAH CARVALHO DE LIRA ESCOLA VIRGEM IMACULADA PERNAMBUCO Paulista
KAIO AFONSO SALES DE OLIVEIRA EEEP MONSENHOR JOSE ALOYSIO PINTO CEARÁ Sobral
ALICE ARAÚJO FIDELIS TORRES COLEGIO TIRADENTES POLICIA MILITAR ALAGOAS Maceió
DAVID VIEIRA RIBEIRO ESCOLA ESTADUAL PADRE FRANCISCO CORREIA ALAGOAS Santana do Ipanema
JESSICA BARROS DE FRANÇA ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR CHAGAS MATTOS AMAZONAS Envira
EMILY CRISTINE PEREIRA DE AGUIAR ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR CHAGAS MATTOS AMAZONAS Envira
KEILA DE SÁ ALVES ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR CHAGAS MATTOS AMAZONAS Envira
MARIA FRANCISCA MORAES DA SILVA ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR CHAGAS MATTOS AMAZONAS Envira
DIELLEN MARIA PAULINO CARDOSO ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR CHAGAS MATTOS AMAZONAS Envira
Ruriane de Jesus Gudes EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL PROFESSOR EDGARD SANTOS BAHIA Governador Mangabeira
POLIANA NERY DE JESUS EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL ANTONIO CARLOS MAGALHAES BAHIA Santa Inês
Alyssa Franco SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
JÚLIA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO SETE DE SETEMBRO BAHIA Paulo Afonso
EDUARDA KELLY DA SILVA LICEU DE QUIXERAMOBIM ALFREDO ALMEIDA CEARÁ Quixeramobim
NATANAEL ALVES DE SOUSA Escola de Ensino Médio Guilherme Correia Lima CEARÁ Quixeramobim
PATRÍCIA PEREIRA DUARTE EEEP DOUTOR JOSE IRAN COSTA CEARÁ Várzea Alegre
REBECA DA SILVA SOUSA EEM AGOSTINHO NERES PORTELA CEARÁ Sobral
Sabrina Raztke CEIER DE VILA PAVAO ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Pavão
THIAGO GAVE CORA EEEFM FIORAVANTE CALIMAN ESPÍRITO SANTO Venda Nova do Imigrante
EVILA CRISTINA ROCHA FEREIRA IEMA - INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO MARANHAO UNIDADE PLENA BREJO MARANHÃO Brejo
JUAN CRISTIAN DURANS GOMES CENTRO DE ENSINO DEPUTADO LUIS ROCHA MARANHÃO Santa Helena
ANA CARLA SILVA REIS CENTRO DE ENSINO CRISTINO PIMENTA - ANEXO II - SAO PAULO MARANHÃO Bacuri
MARCIO RODRIGUES MENDES CENTRO DE EDUCACAO QUILOMBOLA BENEDITO FONTES MARANHÃO Mirinzal
THARCISIO LIMA NOGUEIRA CENTRO DE ENSINO CAMINHO DO FUTURO MARANHÃO Imperatriz
FRANCISCO D RODRIGUES BRITO CENTRO DE ENSINO PROFESSOR RIBAMAR TORRES MARANHÃO Pastos Bons
EDUARDO HUNCZINSKI COLEGIO JEAN PIAGET DE SINOP MATO GROSSO Sinop
MONICA APARECIDA FLORES OLIVEIRA EE FRANCISCO SALDANHA NETO MATO GROSSO Tabaporã
KETLEN VIVIANE SOUSA RODRIGUES EE VER KENDI NAKAI MATO GROSSO DO SUL Paraíso das Águas
JACKSON PEREIRA SANTOS EE DR ORESTES DINIZ MINAS GERAIS Betim
MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA COSTA EE PROFESSORA FRANCISCA PEREIRA RODRIGUES MINAS GERAIS Piraúba
MARIA LUIZA DE FREITAS LUZIA EE CONEGO BRAGA MINAS GERAIS Mariana
MATHEUS GOMES TEIXEIRA CARDOSO COLEGIO FRANCISCANO IMACULADA CONCEICAO MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
ANDRÉ VICTOR DIAS NOBREGA CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Francisco Wellington Dantas Rodrigues ECI JACOB GUILHERME FRANTZ PARAÍBA São João do Rio do Peixe
Elionay Vieira de Sousa EEEF JOANA IVONILDES BANDEIRA PARAÍBA Pombal
Livia Rocha Neuhaus CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
MARIANA CÁSSIA TOMAL MATER DEI - COLEGIO ED INF ENS FUND E MEDIO PARANÁ Apucarana
DAYANNE KRÍSSIA DE LIMA COSTA ESCOLA ESTACAO DO SABER PERNAMBUCO Toritama
BIANCA ALMEIDA DE ARAÚJO COLEGIO SANTA DOROTEIA PERNAMBUCO Pesqueira
ELCIADES DOS SANTOS SERAFIM PINTO ESCOLA JOAQUIM XAVIER DE BRITO PERNAMBUCO Recife
KAUAN FERREIRA DA SILVA U E GAYOSO E ALMENDRA PIAUÍ Batalha
João Pedro Leite Nardy Vianna Silva COLEGIO SANTA MONICA - TAQUARA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
WILLIAN DOS SANTOS BAHIA CIEP 312 RAUL RYFF RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
LUIZ FELIPE MEDEIROS ROMÃO PEREIRA SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Henrique Marques Fabian de Souza COL CATORZE DE NOVEMBRO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Mateus Ribeiro FUNDACAO OSORIO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
MATHEUS YAGO MENDES SILVA EEEFM MARCOS BISPO SILVA RONDÔNIA Ji-Paraná
GABRIELA DOS SANTOS SOARES EEEFM RAIMUNDO CANTANHEDE RONDÔNIA Jaru
ANDREW BATISTA SANTANA EEEFM ANTONIO FRANCISCO LISBOA RONDÔNIA Cujubim
ALESSANDRA BIANCHI COLEGIO TIRADENTES DA POLICIA MILITAR - CTPM III RONDÔNIA Ariquemes
ERISVELTON FERREIRA CORREIA ESCOLA ESTADUAL OTILIA SOUSA PINTO RORAIMA Cantá
ISABELLA NATHÁLIA MARQUEZ COLEGIO SINODAL RUY BARBOSA SANTA CATARINA Rio do Sul
MARIA VITÓRIA FLOR DA SILVA LIMA ELIZA RAQUEL MACEDO DE SOUZA PROFA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
PEDRO AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA CHAGAS MIRANDA COLEGIO DE EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
CAUÃ PAES BREDA SANTA ROSALIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
ARTHUR CONCEICAO SILVA EDUARDO ROBERTO DAHER SÃO PAULO Itapecerica da Serra
AUGUSTO HIDEKI MASSARELLI DE ALMEIDA MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
VITORIA INGRID GONCALVES DA SILVA WILSON ROBERTO SIMONINI PROF SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GUILHERME SALCEDO GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife