Nome do Aluno Escola Estado Cidade
RAQUEL BOSSI TRIMIGLIOZI JOAO DE MELLO MACEDO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Tanabi
Hugo gomes de Oliveira ANTONIO PRADO CONSELHEIRO ETEC SÃO PAULO Campinas
PAULO SERGIO CEDEMACHI NOGUEIRA ANJOS CUSTODIOS COL EDUC INF ENS FUND E MEDIO PARANÁ Marialva
ENZO DI LUCCA RODRIGUES PEREIRA PLATAO DE APUCARANA - COLEGIO EI-EF-EM PARANÁ Apucarana
David Barbosa de Souza Neto CED LEONARDO DA VINCI - UNID NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
ISABEL PADILHA XIMENEZ COLEGIO FAAT SÃO PAULO Atibaia
JOAO CARLOS RIOS LIMA COLEGIO MARISTA DOM SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARIA GABRIELA LOPES DA SILVA ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS PIAUÍ Teresina
EMELLY PEREIRA RIKER INSTITUTO NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA RIO DE JANEIRO Macaé
ISABELLA CRISTINA NATUCCI ZAMBOLI CRIARTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
ELIS DEVIDES  PEDERNEIRAS INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO E CULTURA DE SÃO PAULO Pederneiras
JULIO PACHECO AZEVEDO SENEMBY COLEGIO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SÃO PAULO Caieiras
VINICIUS D.F GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
VICTOR JUAN NOGUEIRA ALENCAR PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CEARÁ Crato
ARTHUR FONTANA THOMAS IFES - CAMPUS ARACRUZ ESPÍRITO SANTO Aracruz
JOÃO VICTOR COIMBRA PORTO RASSI COLEGIO SIMBIOS GOIÁS Goiânia
Elisa Victória Oliveira de Queiroz ARENA ENEM VESTIBULARES EIRELI ME GOIÁS Goiânia
Arthur Netto Metran ARENA ENEM VESTIBULARES EIRELI ME GOIÁS Goiânia
Davi Marra Silva ARENA ENEM VESTIBULARES EIRELI ME GOIÁS Goiânia
JOAO PEDRO DUFFLES COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO NOVA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
GABRIEL AUGUSTO LOPES CANÇADO MACIEL FIORINI COLEGIO MARISTA DOM SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
GIOVANA LARA FONTENELE DE AZEVEDO CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
Igor Nassau Andrade Calixta FACEX RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Mariana Alves Meireles COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
ANA LETICIA PINTO DE MENEZES COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
VITTORO EDUARDO FRANQUI OBLITAS NOVO ANGLO COLEGIO UNIDADE VINHEDO SÃO PAULO Vinhedo
Carlos Vitor Souza Pereira COLEGIO LINCE LTDA BAHIA Salvador
CRISTIAN EDUARDO CARDOSO SANTOS COLEGIO UNIAO MINAS GERAIS Conceição das Alagoas
DAYNAH MEDEIROS MENDONCA FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUANA E SILVA MOREIRA COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
IURY MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA ALVES COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
RAPHAEL BRANDÃO FERREIRA CUNHA ESCOLA PREPARATORIA DE CADETES DO AR MINAS GERAIS Barbacena
MARCOS G. M. D. ARANTES C EDUC GENNY GOMES MINAS GERAIS Caxambu
Luís Henryque Santos Bezerra IFPB - CAMPUS MONTEIRO PARAÍBA Monteiro
JOÃO ELDER ARAUJO CAVALCANTE DE LIRA FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
BRUNO MAIA DE OLIVEIRA DUARTE COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
MARIA LUIZA CAVALCANTI GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
FLÁVIO LIMA SILVA COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
CAROLINE GOMES BATISTA TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
IGOR E SILVA PENHA UNICO EDUCACIONAL DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Camilly Jordana Silva Lima IFMA - CAMPUS IMPERATRIZ MARANHÃO Imperatriz
Pedro Lopes Rodrigues COL NOVA DIMENSAO MINAS GERAIS Ibiá
JOÃO MARCELO LORGA CARNIELLI COLEGIO SANTA CRUZ PARANÁ Maringá
ANNA LUÍSA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
LEONARDO ANDRÉ SWAROWSKY LOEBENS COLEGIO MAE DE DEUS RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
VITOR EMANUEL DA SILVA ROZENO POLLICARE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
Rafael Romano PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Taquaritinga
Maria Lívia de Andrade Menezes COLEGIO MAGNUS SERGIPE Itabaiana
TASSO GOMES WANDERLEY ESCOLAS IDAAM - UNIDADE DJALMA BATISTA AMAZONAS Manaus
Viviane Missaki Kaminaga Sugimoto POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
vitor lucas buter IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
Igor Ferrari Marliere INSTITUTO DE APLICACAO EDUCACIONAL MINAS GERAIS Ubá
AMANDA FREUA VIEIRA EMILIO RIBAS COLEGIO DE ENSINO MEDIO SÃO PAULO Pindamonhangaba
ANA CLARA GONÇALVES COLEGIO OFICINA DE VITORIA DA CONQUISTA BAHIA Vitória da Conquista
JOAO LUCAS OLIVEIRA MOTA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ISABELLE RIBEIRO TIMPURIM CABRAL ESCOLA CESUT ANGLO JUNIOR GOIÁS Jataí
HENRIQUE MATOS COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
João Victor Hisashi Murata COLEGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO - CAMPUS VALINHOS SÃO PAULO Valinhos
EVELYN MACHADO CARDOSO SUZANO ETEC DE SÃO PAULO Suzano
YURI DIAS DE MELLO BAHIA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
DANTE FÉLIX COLEGIO LOGOSOFICO GONZALEZ PECOTCHE MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARINA MENDONÇA COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO NOVA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
JOÃO VICTOR P. G. DE SOUZA VALENTE COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO NOVA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
TAIS DE FREITAS DIAS ESCOLA BATISTA DE ACESITA MINAS GERAIS Timóteo
Guilherme Marra Faleiro Lara COLEGIO PADRE EUSTAQUIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Lilian V. C. de Arruda COLEGIO E CURSO EVOLUCAO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
VITOR HUGO B. DE SOUZAA CAMINHO FELIZ CENTRO DE ENSINO CECAF SÃO PAULO Santa Fé do Sul
VICTOR SANTOS MENESES CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
CARLOS VINICIUS BRAGA DOS SANTOS IFMS - CAMPUS CORUMBA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Corumbá
Gabriel Pontes Ramos SEB COC - MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
GABRIEL LEON LIMA COSTA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
HOSANA DE SOUSA MOURA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
Samara Souza Melo CENTRO EDUCACIONAL QUASAR GOIÁS Rio Verde
Jefferson Gonçalves Amorim ESCOLA ARTE DE EDUCAR E CEB MARANHÃO Imperatriz
DANIELA GARCIA COTTA COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
HENRIQUE BONATTI DELICOLE COLEGIO MARISTA MINAS GERAIS Patos de Minas
MARIA LUIZA VARGAS DA CRUZ COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
Pedro Henrique Oliveira Fonseca IFSUL - CAMPUS LAJEADO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Lajeado
JULIA ROCHA TEIXEIRA COLEGIO CANDIDO PORTINARI BAHIA Salvador
BETÂNIA NEPOMUCENO DE PAULA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
MATEO COÊLHO ALVES 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUIGI VIOL DISCACCIATI ESCOLA PREPARATORIA DE CADETES DO AR MINAS GERAIS Barbacena
Gabriel Marques Costa COLEGIO PADRE EUSTAQUIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
THAINÁ DE MELO LEMOS ARAÚJO COLEGIO NUCLEO PERNAMBUCO Recife
EDUARDO BRASILEIRO BOELTER COLEGIO MAUA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul
Gabriel Jun Shibata SAO JOSE DE BASTOS ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Bastos
BRUNA GUTIERREZ DOS SANTOS COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
LUCCA GONSAVES DE AGUIAR GOMES CENTRO DE ATIV GOV NILO DE SOUZA COELHO PERNAMBUCO Petrolina
Enzo Endruweit Boadas UNIDADE DE ENSINO COLEGIO SINODAL - SAO LEOPOLDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL São Leopoldo
NÍCOLAS BERNARD SILVA COSTA EETI MARCANTONIO VILACA II AMAZONAS Manaus
Samara Marinho de Sousa COL OLIMPO DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Jiordano Lorenzoni Partelli COLEGIO MARISTA ESPÍRITO SANTO Colatina
VINICIUS RIBEIRO DA SILVA ESCOLA SESI LUIZ ADELAR SCHEUER MINAS GERAIS Juiz de Fora
CAMILA ARAUJO FERREIRA GARCIA COLEGIO MARISTA DOM SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
SAULO ZAMPOLI ROMÃO SANTA ROSALIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
JOAO VICTOR ALVES DE SOUSA ABREU FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
Noemi Lima Masters ESCOLA MULTIPLA ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
Renato Vieira Donzelli CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA SAO JOSE MATO GROSSO Sorriso
Gabriel Valente Nogueira COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
JEAN PEDRO DIAS DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA PREPARATORIA DE CADETES DO AR MINAS GERAIS Barbacena
LUCAS ILLAN DE SOUSA BARBOSA CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
EDUARDO SILVA TROPEA COL MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DO ROSARIO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
Victor Cardoso Leite SANTA MONICA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
Gabriela Kayasima BRASILIS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
ARANA S. VITAGLIANO ADVENTISTA DE SAO JOSE DO RIO PRETO COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
MATEUS JOSÉ PRETTI TOZONI DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
Giovana Janjacomo Lopes CRISTO REI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Marília
LEO M. P. DOS SANTOS CAMPINAS COLEGIO TECNICO DE - UNICAMP SÃO PAULO Campinas
LEONARDO ALVES AMARAL COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
ERIC BASTOS COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
MARIA JULIA CAMPOS LINARES RODRIGUES MIRANDA COLEGIO DE EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
PEDRO HENRIQUE RAFACHINE NUNES CAT JOSE TARQUINIO SILVA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
LUCAS FERREIRA SPIRANDELI COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÁS Goiânia
João Victor Martins Xavier ARENA ENEM VESTIBULARES EIRELI ME GOIÁS Goiânia
VICTOR GABRIEL ALVARENGA DE PAULA INST PRESBITERIANO GAMMON MINAS GERAIS Lavras
TIAGO TAVARES SANTOS BARBOSA FELIPE CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - ROMUALDO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Jeiel Santos Araújo Oliveira EMBRAER COLEGIO CASIMIRO MONTENEGRO FILHO SÃO PAULO Botucatu
JÚLIA BARROS LOPES ACADEMIA CRISTA DE BOA VIAGEM PERNAMBUCO Recife
RHUAN PABLO RIBEIRO GARCIA COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Passos
MATEUS PIMENTA DE PÁDUA BRANDÃO COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARCOS FELIPE DOS SANTOS NASCIMENTO COLEGIO PITAGORAS DE JURUTI PARÁ Juruti
WILLIAM S O HIRATA COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
THULYO JOSÉ DA SILVA COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
MATHEUS OTTAVIO VOGEL MEDINA COLEGIO MAUA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul
Guilherme Carvalho Gadenz COL MARIA IMACULADA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
Marco Aurelio Leal de Morais DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
GUILHERME HUBERT COUTO PRIGULE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOÃO BEZERRA DOS SANTOS NETO INSTITUTO DOM BARRETO PIAUÍ Teresina
PEDRO ANÍBAL NUNES BRITO COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
Ingrid Muniz COLEGIO SAO JORGE DOS ILHEUS BAHIA Ilhéus
Matheus Barbosa de Paula ESCOLA MULTIPLA ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
LETÍCIA SAORI KOJO COLEGIO TOP GUN EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL MEDIO E PROFISSIONAL PARANÁ São José dos Pinhais
NATHÁLIA VASCONCELOS COUTO COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
GABRIELLE POLIDORO RODRIGUES LILIANA GONZAGA PROFA ESCOLA DE EF E EM SÃO PAULO Dracena
OTÁVIO SOARES BELLUZZO SEB COC UNIDADE ALVARES CABRAL SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
HENRIQUE VILELA DA MATA BIANCHINI BOM JESUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itatiba
José Sidinei Rodrigues Dias IFG - CAMPUS ITUMBIARA GOIÁS Itumbiara
FELIPE PESSOA F GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
RIAN ESDRAS PEREIRA MELO DOS SANTOS COLEGIO MILITAR DE SALVADOR BAHIA Salvador
ITHALLO LEON REIS DA SILVA POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
João Carlos Miloch Filho COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA PARANÁ Curitiba
CARLOS EDUARDO MILANI XAVIER OBJETIVO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE PRAIA GRANDE SÃO PAULO Praia Grande
BRUNO CARVALHO MAGALHÃES COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO PROFESSOR CANISIO IGNACIO LUNKES MINAS GERAIS Lavras
BRUNO SILVA SOUZA COLEGIO DE SAO BENTO BAHIA Salvador
Mateus Xavier Tagarro Lima IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
Gustavo Teixeira Pinto Lopes COL ANGULO DE VICOSA MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
Pietra DIsep PRUDENTE DE MORAES COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Salto
Eliandro Panacci Cotrim ROSA PERRONE SCAVONE ETEC SÃO PAULO Itatiba
Ana Luiza Barros Farinelli COLEGUIUM MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MEIVE TAVARES DOS SANTOS COLEGIO DIOGO DE BRAGA PERNAMBUCO Vitória de Santo Antão
CAIO REZENDE LIMA COL PENTAGONO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
LAYNA EDUARDA COSTA ALVES COLEGIO JOSE AUGUSTO VIEIRA - FUNDAMENTAL II E MEDIO SERGIPE Lagarto
MATHEUS LIMA MATURANO MARTINS DE CASTRO OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE CANTAREIRA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ADRIELY OLIVEIRA QUINTELA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS CEARÁ Fortaleza
IGOR RODRIGUES SALLES COLEGIO MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
AMANDA MARIA FERREIRA DE BARROS COLEGIO MOTIVO PERNAMBUCO Recife
GIOVANNA ARCOVERDE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
Gabrieli Vitoria Domingues ABDALLA MIGUEL SÃO PAULO Tabatinga
LUCCAS MARCHETTI RODRIGUES DO NASCIMENTO IFSP - CAMPUS SUZANO SÃO PAULO Suzano
LIZ SPINA DIVINO SALVADOR COLEGIO ITU SÃO PAULO Itu
VINICIUS GABRIEL OLIVEIRA SANTOS NOSSA SENHORA DE FATIMA COLEGIO CEARÁ Barbalha
VINÍCIUS DE MELO PIRES COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO NOVA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ANA CAROLINA SOARES MENDES COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO NOVA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
BRUNA SILVEIRA ANTUNES COLEGIO CENECISTA EDUCARE DE ITAUNA MINAS GERAIS Itaúna
Diego Mori Rodrigues COLEGIO PGD - ED INF ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
MARCELA MUNHOZ COUTINHO SANTA ROSALIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
LUIS GUSTAVO DE SOUZA PINTO MODERNO CENT DE ENSINO EDUC E CULTURA AMAPÁ Macapá
Júlia Seiffert Paulus COLEGIO TIRADENTES PASSO FUNDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Passo Fundo
CAROLINA MACIEL NEVES SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
LUIS GUSTAVO PACHECO SOUSA A MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA JÚLIA MOREIRA SANTOS LISBOA COLEGIO MILITAR DE BELO HORIZONTE MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
VITÓRIA BALTAZAR MATTOS COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARIANA BEZERRA DE SOUZA MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
ELLEN KAROLINE LIMA SAMPAIO ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS PIAUÍ Teresina
YUGO SAMESHIMA ARQUIDIOCESANO DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO MARISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GABRIEL FERREIRA DE SOUZA INSTITUTO DOM FERNANDO GOMES SERGIPE Aracaju
SARAH CRISTINA COSTA CARNEIRO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Ana Beatriz Silva Cardoso IFMA - CAMPUS IMPERATRIZ MARANHÃO Imperatriz
VICTOR HUGO RODRIGUES CRUZ INTEGRACAO C EI EF M PARANÁ Assis Chateaubriand
AIRON BRUCE DE OLIVEIRA LOSS IFRO - CAMPUS PORTO VELHO CALAMA RONDÔNIA Porto Velho
PIETRA QUEIROZ MENDES CALIGARIS JESUS MARIA JOSE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Franca
MARIA EDUARDA BAGANHA COLEGIO MONTE SIONENSE MINAS GERAIS Monte Sião
SANDRO VICTOR FERREIRA TORRES COLEGIO TIRADENTES POLICIA MILITAR ALAGOAS Maceió
ANTONIO CAUA FARIAS TELLES MELO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
RIVANDO BEZERRA CAVALCANTI NETO CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
JOÃO VICTOR SILVA FREITAS COLEGIO LONDRINENSE PARANÁ Londrina
Amanda Laiz de Paula SESI 434 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUCAS FERREIRA MAZAGÃO ANGLO MORUMBI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Daniel Alves Souza Maia ESCOLA COOPERATIVISTA DE IRECE BAHIA Irecê
FERNANDA EMANUELLE DE ASSIS SESI ESCOLA NEWTON ANTONIO DA SILVA PEREIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
JOÃO BENTO NETO MATER DEI - COLEGIO ED INF ENS FUND E MEDIO PARANÁ Apucarana
ALEXANDRE MAGNO DA COSTA FERREIRA CEEFMTI DANIEL COMBONI ESPÍRITO SANTO Ecoporanga
PEDRO LUCAS SANTOS SILVA ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
LETICIA THAIS JACKISCH COLEGIO MAUA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul
SAMUEL SAMPAIO DINIZ COL DOM BOSCO RIO DE JANEIRO Resende
NATHAN DOS REIS RAMOS DE MELLO COL MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DO ROSARIO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
Brian Chicoli Belchior SAO JOSE DE BASTOS ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Bastos
LEONARDO KAWAI SUAREZ ALPHA LUMEN INSTITUTO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
CAIO LIMA BORGES PESTALOZZI ESCOLA UNIDADE I SÃO PAULO Franca
Pedro Rocha Soares ALBERT SABIN ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
ITALO MOURAO SOARES ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
Mateus Duarte Secco EEIEFM GENERAL OSORIO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
GABRIEL LOPES DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG GAMELEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
BRUNO NUNES DE CASTRO COLEGIO INTEGRADO DE SAO LOURENCO MINAS GERAIS São Lourenço
CARLOS EDUARDO TOMAZ COELHO RODRIGUES ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS PIAUÍ Teresina
LUCAS RETORE CARBONI COLEGIO SALVATORIANO IMACULADA CONCEICAO SANTA CATARINA Videira
Letícia Faber REMBRANDT COC SÃO PAULO Bauru
Lucas Tacara Xavier COLEGIO ANGLO SAO PAULO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Vitor Carvalho Moro CAMPINAS COLEGIO TECNICO DE - UNICAMP SÃO PAULO Campinas
JEAN CARLOS ALVES DOS PASSOS ALTERNATIVO CURSO E COLEGIO SERGIPE Itabaiana
CLARISSA RIBEIRO LEITE COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
Lucas Renan Pereira 9 DE JULHO SÃO PAULO Dracena
Rebeca Fujihara Kage SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
GUSTAVO SOUSA DAMASCENO CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
THALLES G. S. AMORIM COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
ANACLETO ARTUR COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO AMPARO PERNAMBUCO Surubim
ARTUR ALVES SILVA ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS PIAUÍ Teresina
IGOR JOSÉ MIRANDA PAIVA GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
RAFAEL MENDONÇA FOLETTO FUNDACAO EDUCACIONAL CRISTO REI MATO GROSSO DO SUL São Gabriel do Oeste
Lavoisier Assunçao Martins Medrado . COLEGIO SAO FRANCISCO DE SALES PIAUÍ Teresina
LIA FROTA CATUNDA RODRIGUES DE CASTRO FARIAS BRITO JOVEM SEIS BOCAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
GABRIEL AUGUSTO SOUZA E SILVA COLEGIO VERATZ - INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO ABV LTDA GOIÁS Catalão
Manuella Barbosa Braga COLEGIO E CURSO EVOLUCAO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
PEDRO HENRIQUE CRUZ SILVA AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Isabelle Elyseé Ramon e Ribas de Ornelas Ferreira SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
CARLOS STEFANU DA SILVA LIMA IMACULADA CONCEICAO COLEGIO DA CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOÃO PEDRO AMANCIO DOS SANTOS CAT BARBARA MONTEIRO LINDEMBERG ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
EVILY OLIVEIRA LUCENA COL SAO PIO X MARANHÃO Balsas
VINÍCIUS PASSOS CASTILHO PINTO COLEGIO DOM FERRAZ MINAS GERAIS Caxambu
GABRIEL RIBEIRO RODRIGUES DESSOTTI SISTEMA APOIO DE ENSINO MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
MILENA SOARES BARREIRA COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
PEDRO DSAULLO LEAO DO NASCIMENTO COLEGIO ALFA SAYKOO PARÁ Ananindeua
EMANUELLE RODRIGUES COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO AMPARO PERNAMBUCO Surubim
MAURÍCIO DE OLIVEIRA PEIXOTO FERREIRA COLEGIO NUCLEO PERNAMBUCO Recife
MARCELO DO VAL BRITO CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
Marcos Luis Morgan ESC EST ENS MED CARDEAL LEME RIO GRANDE DO SUL Barra do Rio Azul
Gabriela da Costa COC COLEGIO OSVALDO CARVALHO EIRELI EPP SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
Bruno Urasaki Oberhuber COLEGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO - CAMPUS PANAMBY SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUANA BARROS PIRES AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOÃO MARCELO F PIRES GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
JOSÉ NATANAEL DOS SANTOS IFAL - CAMPUS PIRANHAS ALAGOAS Piranhas
LUIS FELIPE OLIVEIRA COSTA COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
BRUNO SILVEIRA DINIZ COLEGIO BERNOULLI - UNIDADE GONCALVES DIAS MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
HELOÍSA HELENA ROSSATO COC COLEGIO OSVALDO CARVALHO CONTINENTE SANTA CATARINA São José
Fernando Pacheco Cintra COLEGIO DR WALTER BELIAN SÃO PAULO São Paulo
THALITA ALVES DA SILVA CIDADE TIRADENTES ETEC DE SÃO PAULO São Paulo
FERNANDA CAIRRÃO MUNERATO OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE POMPEIA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUCAS DE SOUSA SANTOS CAT ARLETHE ZORZANELLI BUAIZ ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
ADA MARIS PEREIRA MÁRIO COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL DOM BOSCO MARANHÃO Imperatriz
MILENA PEREIRA GONÇALVES COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
SOPHIA COSTA HILLESHEIM INSTITUTO SOCIAL DA BAHIA BAHIA Salvador
LUIZ EDUARDO COSTA HONDA MOREIRA COLEGIO HARMONIA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
PAULO EDUARDO GOMES DA SILVA COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
MARCOS C. BRENGA SER SOROCABA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
GUSTAVO KENJI ARANTES BORGHI MOROISHI BRASILIA DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RENAN PAVAN SÁ ESCOLA PREPARATORIA DE CADETES DO AR MINAS GERAIS Barbacena
LUIZA BERTOLACCINI SCOLIN COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
SARAH LIMA GUSMÃO NERES MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
Vinícius Marçal Santos UNID ESC SAO LUIZ GONZAGA PIAUÍ Parnaíba
Marcelo F Amorim Junior ABMSA COL NS DAS MERCES RIO DE JANEIRO Nova Friburgo
LUIZA GUILHERME CLERC IRIO OBJETIVO INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
LUCCAS HENRIQUE DE BRITO NASCIMENTO COLEGIO CRISTO REI ALAGOAS Maceió
TERESA WALTER DE AGUIAR ELLERY FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
FELIPE VERGETTI M. TEIXEIRA COLEGIO CONTATO MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
JEAN CHRISTIAN MAIA DE CASTRO LIMOEIRO ESC NORMAL RURAL DE CEARÁ Limoeiro do Norte
LUCCAS EDUARDO ARANTES PEREIRA COLEGIO ABSOLUTO GOIÁS Aparecida de Goiânia
Ana Clara Schaitl Thon COLEGIO JAO LTDA GOIÁS Goiânia
PABLO NUNES DA SILVA SISTEMA DE ENSINO EQUIPE LTDA - EPP PARÁ Canaã dos Carajás
CAUÊ CASSIANO DOS SANTOS COLEGIO MARISTA PIO X PARAÍBA João Pessoa
MARIA EDUARDA DONATO MENESES MENDES FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
PEDRO HENRIQUE MELO DE SOUZA EEEFM MARECHAL CORDEIRO DE FARIAS RONDÔNIA Pimenta Bueno
REGINALDO VIRGINIO DA SILVA FILHO HOMERO RUBENS DE SA PROFESSOR SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
CAMILA VANESSA DE MATOS SOUSA PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CEARÁ Crato
MARINA ABIB FERNANDES DE BARROS COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
PEDRO PESSOA GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
ANNA CLARA MIRANDA PIO EE JOAO LOURENCO MINAS GERAIS Areado
EMILLY SARAH LIMA BEZERRA LUIZ BARBOSA MOREIRA PATRONATO PE CEARÁ Fortaleza
TAINA FALCAO JORGE DE ARAGAO COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
GUILHERME CALIXTO CARNEIRO DE SOUSA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS CEARÁ Fortaleza
VITOR PERSICHINI MESQUITA COLEGIO MARISTA DOM SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Renan Balbino de Souza Pereira ECI JOSE GONCALVES DE QUEIROZ PARAÍBA Sumé
PEDRO HENRIQUE CASTANHEIRA VALOIS COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
Álvaro William Almeida Nogueira COLEGIO LA SALLE DORES RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
LAURA WUTTKE LOGES COLEGIO MAE DE DEUS RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
Nathan Schein Lopes FUNDACAO ESCOLA TECNICA LIBERATO SALZANO VIEIRA DA CUNHA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Novo Hamburgo
GABRIEL GOIS IFSC - CAMPUS XANXERE SANTA CATARINA Xanxerê
GUILHERME OLIANI NEVES GUMERCINDO CORREA DE ALMEIDA MORAES PROF ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Dracena
ENZO BIANCO NEVES ARAÚJO COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
ANNA ELOÍSA ABDALLA BARBOSA COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Joao Guilherme Manini Remonti COLEGIO EVANGELICO ALBERTO TORRES RIO GRANDE DO SUL Lajeado
Marcelo Nascimento Rezende POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Julia Silva Rangel COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO-UNIDADE CONTAGEM MINAS GERAIS Contagem
YASMINE MARTINS DA COSTA E SILVA ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS PIAUÍ Teresina
MARIA EDUARDA BRANDÃO PLACIDO VIEIRA INST MAGISTER DE ENSINO PIAUÍ Teresina
GUILHERME CASTADELLI SOARES COTIA ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL DE SÃO PAULO Cotia
Julia Viggiano Fonseca CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CHARLES DARWIN ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
ANDRE SCHERRER TAVARES DE LYRA SIGMA L2 NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
ARTHUR VELOSO DA SILVA SEIXAS COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG GAMELEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
CRISTIANE PEDROSA FEDERICI COLEGIO MARISTA DOM SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Ildson de Oliveira Silva IFRN - CAMPUS NATAL - CIDADE ALTA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
BEATRIZ CAMERA MENEZES IPE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Arujá
GUSTAVO MUNHOZ SIMÃO OBJETIVO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE PRAIA GRANDE SÃO PAULO Praia Grande
MATEUS BATISTA GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
MARIA CLARA ALEXANDRE SA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS CEARÁ Fortaleza
PEDRO HENRIQUE PIMENTA DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
BENJAMIM MAOSKI FABRI COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO PARANÁ Curitiba
LARA CASSIANA SANTANA FELIX ALTERNATIVO CURSO E COLEGIO SERGIPE Itabaiana
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA PONTES FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUANE ALBUQUERQUE RODRIGUES CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
Hamilton Borges Ferreira Júnior IFG - CAMPUS FORMOSA GOIÁS Formosa
GABRIELA ALVES LACERDA COL MAXIMUS STA INES MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
RODRIGO ROMANHOL MOREIRA ESCOLA EDUCACAO CRIATIVA MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
NICOLAS GIUSTI REBEQUI EE JOAO RIBEIRO DE CARVALHO MINAS GERAIS Conceição dos Ouros
Emanuelly Deon COLEGIO MARISTA ANJO DA GUARDA - EI EF EM PARANÁ Curitiba
ANA LUISA MARTINS ABREU ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS PIAUÍ Teresina
HENRY TSUYOSHI YANO COLEGIO RENOVACAO ANGLO INDAIATUBA SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
HÉLIO RUBENS VEÇOSO FILHO NOSSA SENHORA DO MORUMBI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Vitor Emanuel Marçal de Andrade Giostri ALBERT SABIN ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
ÉRIKA GONÇALVES VAZ OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE VERGUEIRO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Marina Rosario Kairalla CARLOS CHAGAS FILHO EEIEFM SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
GABRIEL HENRIQUE ALVES MACIEL EE MAURICIO ZAKHIA MINAS GERAIS Ijaci
LÍVIA LAYANNE LOPES FERNANDES RODRIGUES ACAO COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Sousa
Camilla Mannarino Calil COL SAO PAULO RIO DE JANEIRO Teresópolis
Gabriel Costa Vieira SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
MARIA EDUARDA DOS S PRADO POLLICARE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
DANIEL COSTA RODRIGUES COLEGIO AMADEUS LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
ANA ISABEL SANTOS BEZERRA ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
Gabriel Custódio Cuissi EEIEFM GENERAL OSORIO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
GIOVANNA SOARES PORTELA CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
JÚLIA BULHOSA SADIGURSKY COLEGIO CANDIDO PORTINARI BAHIA Salvador
Clara Maria Villela Cerrutti ALBERT SABIN ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
LEO THIRSO PINTO DE FREITAS E SOUZA COLEGIO CANDIDO PORTINARI BAHIA Salvador
MAURO BATISTA ALVES FILHO COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÁS Goiânia
Adson Gabriel Lopes ESC PROF JAIRO GROSSI MINAS GERAIS Caratinga
LUIZ SERGIO POMPEU ALVES FILHO ESC VIRGEM DE LOURDES PARAÍBA Campina Grande
FELIPE DA SILVA SOUZA COLEGIO AGUIA PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
Guilherme Augusto Ritter IFRS - CAMPUS CAXIAS DO SUL RIO GRANDE DO SUL Caxias do Sul
Allan Favorito NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA COLEGIO FRANCISCANO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Laila Strzygowski Barbosa POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JAMILE GOMES PEREIRA DE BARROS COLEGIO SETE DE SETEMBRO BAHIA Paulo Afonso
JOÃO BRENNER DE SOUZA GOMES COLEGIO SETE DE SETEMBRO BAHIA Paulo Afonso
HAMILTON IGOR SANTIAGO DE PAULA ECA DE QUEIROS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANDRÉ RIEGER SOARES IFMS - CAMPUS CAMPO GRANDE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
GUILHERME SOUZA DE ARAÚJO COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO NOVA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Daniel de Oliveira Sousa EEEF DR THOMAZ PIRES PARAÍBA Sousa
Matheus Vinicius Diniz ABDALLA MIGUEL SÃO PAULO Tabatinga
MARLON HENRIQUE SANCHES  PEDERNEIRAS INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO E CULTURA DE SÃO PAULO Pederneiras
LUÍS EDUARDO ALMEIDA GAMA COLEGIO MADRE SAVINA PETRILLI BAHIA Itapetinga
MARIA CLARA DANTAS COURA ACAO COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Sousa
VALDIR DE CARVALHO CANOVA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
LUÍS ARMANDO SOUZA VIEIRA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PIAUÍ Parnaíba
LUAN MARICATO DE LAS VILLAS RODRIGUES RESSURRECAO SANTA MARIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Assis
MATHEUS HOSOMI MATHIAS DA SILVA PRESIDENTE VARGAS ETEC SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
RACHEL SFORCIM ARAUJO AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOSÉ LUCAS FOGAÇA AGUIAR SESI 024 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Tatuí
Caio Badiani Prando CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CHARLES DARWIN ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória