Nome do Aluno Escola Estado Cidade
Carlos César de Oliveria Fonseca COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS MINAS GERAIS Patos de Minas
TOMÁS CORRÊA ASSUNÇÃO COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARI TAKANO OKUBO POSITIVO INTERNACIONAL E - EI EF PARANÁ Curitiba
LUCAS YUDI PAVANI COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
RICARDO MASTRANDEA JULIANO ARQUIDIOCESANO DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO MARISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Vinícius de Alcântara Névoa ARENA ENEM VESTIBULARES EIRELI ME GOIÁS Goiânia
André Silva Domingues COLEGIO DR WALTER BELIAN SÃO PAULO São Paulo
João Henrique Moraes de Andrade ESCOLA MONTESSORI BAHIA Paulo Afonso
LUÍS GUSTAVO NADALIN COLEGIO DO BOSQUE MANANCIAIS PARANÁ Curitiba
JOSÉ MATHEUS VILELA FONSECA COLEGIO NUCLEO PERNAMBUCO Recife
Felipe Modesto Coppola ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
KALLINE GALETTO GRESKIV Colégio Lobo Ponta Grossa PARANÁ Ponta Grossa
JOAQUIM MIGUEL MOREIRA SANTIAGO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Cecília Gnadlinger PLENUS COLEGIO E CURSO PERNAMBUCO Petrolina
ADRIANO VIEIRA MARINHO COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
LUCIANA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS COLEGIO MOTIVO PERNAMBUCO Recife
SILAS WENDEL DA SILVA PEREIRA COLEGIO SAO JOSE PERNAMBUCO Ribeirão
Antônio Cristóvão Kipper Filho COLEGIO SINODAL BARAO DO RIO BRANCO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Cachoeira do Sul
Raíssa Magnan Scorsatto COLEGIO TIRADENTES PASSO FUNDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Passo Fundo
ANDRÉ KÜLZER SANTOS COL MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DO ROSARIO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
Guilherme Zuin Parisi INTERATIVO ARARAQUARA CURSO E COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Araraquara
GABRIEL LEAL NEJAIM CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
NORMANDO DUTRA DOS SANTOS FILHO IFAC - CAMPUS RIO BRANCO ACRE Rio Branco
ANDRE VITOR RIBEIRO PINHEIRO COLEGIO LITERATO MARANHÃO São Luís
PAULO ROBERTO MARTINS SANTOS COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ Teresina
THIAGO PASSOS OLIVEIRA EEEP MONSENHOR EXPEDITO DA SILVEIRA DE SOUSA CEARÁ Camocim
VICTOR GOMES DE FREITAS BORGE FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
DANIEL KEY TAKEMOTO COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
ADRIANO JOSÉ BARROS RÊGO COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ Teresina
Guilherme Machado Rios FAAP RIBEIRAO PRETO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
RAFAEL CAMPOS COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA PERNAMBUCO Petrolina
RAFAEL PEREIRA DUARTE COLEGIO CENECISTA EDUCARE DE ITAUNA MINAS GERAIS Itaúna
DIOGO BRESSAN CANALLE COLEGIO BOM JESUS AURORA SANTA CATARINA Caçador
Sarah Cristine de Oliveira Macedo COLEGIO PAULO VI BAHIA Vitória da Conquista
FRANCISCO SILVA SANTANA COLEGIO CANDIDO PORTINARI BAHIA Salvador
JOAO MATEUS NETO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
KELLYANE OLIVEIRA XIMENES CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
Allana Beatriz Soares de Souza COLEGIO JAO LTDA GOIÁS Goiânia
VICTORIA KEZIA DA SILVA COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL DOM BOSCO MARANHÃO Imperatriz
ADRIAN LUIS SOARES DE OLIVEIRA EE PADRE JULIO MARIA MINAS GERAIS Raul Soares
Marco Antonio Silva Guibor COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA PARANÁ Curitiba
HEWERTON KAIAN BARBOSA SILVA COLEGIO MARISTA PIO XII PERNAMBUCO Surubim
CARLOS NERY RIBEIRO COLEGIO PH RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
FREDERICO MOTTA CENT ENS MEDIO TIRADENTES RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
Pedro Silveira Prodonoff DANTE ALIGHIERI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
EDEN JOSE DA ROCHA JUNIOR COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS INTEGRAL TOCANTINS Palmas
LUIS EDUARDO DE CASTRO SA FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOAO FELIPE FERREIRA ALVES SANTO INACIO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA VITÓRIA SILVA PEREIRA COL XIX DE MARCO MINAS GERAIS Itajubá
BEATRIZ OBA COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
Gabriela Provedel Dalla Bernardina IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
Bernardo Miranda Machado Coelho COLEGUIUM - UNIDADE GUTIERREZ III MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Daniel Paulo Garcia CENTRO DE ENSINO CLASSE A RONDÔNIA Porto Velho
BEATRIZ B. ZUCCOLOTTO SER SOROCABA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
RAFAEL SAUL FRANCO FRANCISCANO PIO XII COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Milene Oliveira Cuissi CRISTO REI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
PATRICIA MAYUMI MAKI AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOSIEL RAMALHO DA ROSA ANTONIO MORAES BARROS DR SÃO PAULO Itápolis
Matheus Valverde Ribeiro INSTITUTO DE APLICACAO EDUCACIONAL MINAS GERAIS Ubá
Pedro Henrique Borges da Silva ESTRELA SIRIUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA MACHADO ALTERNATIVO CURSO E COLEGIO SERGIPE Itabaiana
LAURA SOFIA PATERNINA TORRES INSTITUTO SOCIAL DA BAHIA BAHIA Salvador
JÔNATAS GIRÃO DE SOUSA BARBOSA OLIVEIRA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
PEDRO LUCAS AMORIM SANTIAGO CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
Murilo de Souza Calegari IFES - CAMPUS NOVA VENECIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Nova Venécia
LUZIANNE AIHZU COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO NOVA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
FELIPE GOMES SOARE UNID ESC SAO LUIZ GONZAGA PIAUÍ Parnaíba
GIOVANNA GURGEL PESSOA DI RENNA CPII - CAMPUS NITEROI RIO DE JANEIRO Niterói
LEANDRO ALVES MIRANDA CAVALCANTE CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
JOAO HENRIQUE SOUSA BRANDAO CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
GABRIEL LEITE VASCONCELOS INST ITALO BRASILEIRO BICULTURAL MINAS GERAIS Nova Lima
willian neves rupert jones GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
Maia Montemagni Miller OBJETIVO COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
FERNANDA CAROLINA ZILLMER COLEGIO MAUA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul
Amanda Natalle Lopes POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Arthur Netto Escudeiro BOM JESUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itatiba
RAFAEL CANGUSSU FERREIRA GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
AMANDA PARADIZI RODRIGUES COLEGIO SANTA MARIA MINAS - UNIDADE NOVA SUICA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
JAVÉ DOS SANTOS FERREIRA EEEP MONSENHOR EXPEDITO DA SILVEIRA DE SOUSA CEARÁ Camocim
RODOLFO PAULO STANKE FILHO COLEGIO SAO JOSE ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
Pedro Freire Baleiro COLEGIO JAO LTDA GOIÁS Goiânia
Reno Costa dos Santos COLEGIO IESC LTDA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Santa Cruz
André Arthur Paiva Asfour CED LEONARDO DA VINCI - UNID NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Juliana de Castro Vilanova COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PIAUÍ Parnaíba
RENATO FELIPE BITTENCOURT FANECA MASCARENHAS COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
LOUISE BOMFIM MAGALHÃES FRANÇA COLEGIO MADRE SAVINA PETRILLI BAHIA Itapetinga
Lucas Rios COLEGIO SAO JORGE DOS ILHEUS BAHIA Ilhéus
RAQUEL EVANGELISTA PAULA PESSÔA DE PAULA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
BRUNO EIKI NISHIMURA SOCIEDADE CIVIL INTEGRADA MADRE CELESTE PARÁ Belém
Ana Julia de Paula Militão COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA PARANÁ Curitiba
Ricardo Graco de Souza Lima Castellano COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA PARANÁ Curitiba
EDSON DE MELO NETO MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
MATHEUS VICTOR SOUSA BARROS CARVALHO INSTITUTO MONSENHOR HIPOLITO PIAUÍ Picos
KATHERINE DA SILVA DE JESUS CPII - CAMPUS NITEROI RIO DE JANEIRO Niterói
NICOLE MANTOANI COLEGIO SALVATORIANO IMACULADA CONCEICAO SANTA CATARINA Videira
Samuel Muniz Vieira Viscardi POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ANTONIO LUIZ DE DEUS FILHO COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS INTEGRAL TOCANTINS Palmas
João Pedro Silva Ribeiro POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
GABRIELA MORAES MISERANI DE FREITAS COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO NOVA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ADERSON EMANUEL SANTOS SOARES CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
PEDRO LUCAS MOURA TAVARES ALTERNATIVO CURSO E COLEGIO SERGIPE Itabaiana
MAISA MENDES DA SILVA COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
GUSTAVO SANTOS DIAS FERREIRA Lunos Educacional Limitada MINAS GERAIS Ubá
MARIANA RAMALHO FERREIRA CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
JOSE PAULO DOS SANTOS NETO PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CEARÁ Crato
MARIA EDUARDA LACERDA DANTAS COL PODION DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
ANA FLÁVIA DAVID PRATES COLEGIO SANTA MARIA MINAS - UNIDADE NOVA SUICA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
CAIO HENRIQUE DA SILVEIRA E SILVA ESCOLA BATISTA DE ACESITA MINAS GERAIS Timóteo
VINÍCIUS FIORI SOUZA COLEGIO LONDRINENSE PARANÁ Londrina
CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO FERRÃO ARQUIDIOCESANO DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO MARISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GIOVANNA RAMALHO BONFIM MIRANDA COLEGIO DE EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RUAN VÍCTOR DA SILVA HORA COLEGIO AMADEUS LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
Gilvan Jesus da Silva COLEGIO DR DANTE PAZZANESE TOCANTINS Formoso do Araguaia
STELA HITOMI TANAKA YAMANE LILIANA GONZAGA PROFA ESCOLA DE EF E EM SÃO PAULO Dracena
DAVI XAVIER LOPES MIRANDA COLEGIO DE EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Anna Júlia Sigrist AMERICANA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL DE SÃO PAULO Americana
GUSTAVO ERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA GONCALVES FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA EDUARDA DE CARVALHO BARBOSA COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ Teresina
BRUNO NICOLA DIAS SANTANA COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
JOÃO MARCELO COSTA DA SILVA INSTITUTO DE ENSINO INTELLECTUS PIAUÍ Campo Maior
LOUISYÁUREA FLORA BARROS LEAL COLEGIO MACHADO DE ASSIS PIAUÍ Picos
BERNARDO MONTEIRO CENT ENS MEDIO TIRADENTES RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
GUSTAVO RYO YAZAKI GRILLO ARQUIDIOCESANO DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO MARISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Eric Silva Rocha COTIA ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL DE SÃO PAULO Cotia
GABRIELA ROCHA DA SILVA FERNAO GAIVOTA ESCOLA DE ENS FUNDAMENTAL MEDIO E ED INFANTIL SÃO PAULO Santana de Parnaíba
JORGE LUCAS LOPES RIBEIRO RENOVACAO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Lucas Alvim Santos Romani CAMPINAS COLEGIO TECNICO DE - UNICAMP SÃO PAULO Campinas
LUCAS GUIMARAES BRIGHENTI COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE SAO JOAO DEL REI MINAS GERAIS São João del Rei
LUÍSA DE BARROS ROSSI SER SOROCABA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
Carolina Azevedo Alves Cardoso Castilho COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DA MISERICORDIA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Matheus Henrique Scarcelli Boigues INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL FALCAO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Aquidauana
JÚLIA OLIVEIRA GUIMARÃES COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CONTAGEM MINAS GERAIS Contagem
JOSÉ LEONARDO DE SOUZA LIMA NETO EEEFM SENADOR JOSE GAUDENCIO PARAÍBA Serra Branca
MARCELA GOUVÊA RIBEIRO DA ROCHA BARROS COLEGIO MARISTA SAO LUIS PERNAMBUCO Recife
Eduarda Maiochi INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL JANGADA SANTA CATARINA Jaraguá do Sul
YASMIN BOTURA CARVALHO SESI 299 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Valinhos
JOAO GUILHERME ANDRADE FORTUNATO INSTITUTO DOM FERNANDO GOMES SERGIPE Aracaju
BEATRIZ RODRIGUES DE FREITAS FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
ULISSES AURINO BATISTA FRAZÃO CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
MAISA SILVA REIS ESCOLA SESI BENJAMIN GUIMARAES MINAS GERAIS Contagem
ANDRÉ MAI VELASCO COLEGIO EDUCACAO DINAMICA PARANÁ Foz do Iguaçu
FILIPE MARTINS PONTES GONCALO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOSE JULIO FREIRE DE LIMA FILHO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
GUILHERME CAVALCANTE DE MORAIS CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
EDIVALDO FRANCISCO COSTA LIMA JUNIOR CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
LEONARDO OLIVEIRA FERNANDES DA MOTA COLEGIO SALESIANO SAO JOSE RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Érica Pilger Filgueiras COLEGIO SINODAL PROGRESSO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Montenegro
ISADORA SILVA DE OLIVEIRA ETEL TECNICA DE ELETRONICA ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Ipaussu
DIOGO CÉSAR MARQUES PARQUE ECOLOGICO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
MÁRIO GABRIEL CASTRO TANAKA SANTA URSULA RIBEIRAO PRETO EI EF EM INSTITUTO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
Vinícius Charântola AMERICANA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL DE SÃO PAULO Americana
VICTOR HUGO LINS GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
EMANOEL ROBERTO SOUZA DOS SANTOS CASTRO INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO CEARÁ Aquiraz
NATHÁLIA BALAN FEITOSA COLEGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Matheus de Godoy Souza CRISTAO INT DE MARINGA ZONA 3 C EM PARANÁ Maringá
ANA BEATRIZ JULIÃO GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
MATHEUS BARBOSA LOPES VALENÇA RENOVACAO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GUILHERME TAIT CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS SANTA CATARINA Joinville
Renato Yamada CARITAS ESCOLA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Leonardo de Souza Santana PATELLI ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Campo Limpo Paulista
GUILHERME NEVES AZEVEDO COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
Pedro Virgílio COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
Julia Laryssa Messias COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS MINAS GERAIS Patos de Minas
HENRIQUE ANDRADE CUNHA DE AZEVEDO COLEGIO SANTA MARIA MINAS - UNIDADE NOVA SUICA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Antonio Marcos Shiro Arnauts Hachisuca COLEGIO MONJOLO - EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Foz do Iguaçu
ENDY AKIRA DE PAIVA ETO BRAGA MELLO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
Maurício Torres de Souza COLEGIO DR DANTE PAZZANESE TOCANTINS Formoso do Araguaia
MATEUS RONI NORONHA DE CARVALHO COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
PEDRO JORGE RODRIGUES FERREIRA COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
FABRÍCIA SOARES COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
JOÃO DE CAMPOS COELHO CAMILHER GOMES COL DOM BOSCO RIO DE JANEIRO Resende
NICOLy HEMBECK PALMERA CENTRO EDUC SANMARTIN PEREZ RIO DE JANEIRO Itaboraí
DANIEL NOGUEIRA DE ARAÚJO COLEGIO PITAGORAS DE JURUTI PARÁ Juruti
Lucas Araújo Rodrigues IFG - CAMPUS ITUMBIARA GOIÁS Itumbiara
LARISSA XAVIER DE ARRUDA GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
TALES ANDRE ROVARIS MACHADO CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
MATHEUS SOUZA BRITO COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUÍDI NEVES NASCIMENTO COLEGIO MADRE SAVINA PETRILLI BAHIA Itapetinga
GUSTAVO HIKARU MACHI MATSUMINE SIGMA L2 NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
VICTOR BASTOS CANUT COSTA COLEGIO OLIMPO GOIÁS Goiânia
ENDRE KUROTUSCH COLEGIO SIMBIOS GOIÁS Goiânia
EMILLI SUZY LIMA RODRIGUES ESCOLA EVANGELICA ANALU GOIÁS Goiânia
JÚLIA ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA SOUSA COLEGIO MASTER MED MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
MARCIO DE MELO BAIA INSTITUTO NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA PARÁ Cametá
JOÃO EDUARDO CAVALCANTI VILLAR COLEGIO MARISTA PIO X PARAÍBA João Pessoa
André Felipe Lessmann COLEGIO VICENTINO SAO JOSE PARANÁ Curitiba
MARIA CLARA LOPES AGUIAR CENTRO ATIV APRIGIO VELLOSO DA SILVEIRA - SESI PAULISTA PERNAMBUCO Paulista
Carolinne Beatriz Coutinho Silva COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PIAUÍ Parnaíba
ANA BEATRIZ TEIXEIRA FONTOURA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DA LAGOA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
RAFAEL ARAÚJO BARSOCCHI COLEGIO OBJETIVO CAMBOINHAS RIO DE JANEIRO Niterói
THIAGO DUTRA RODRIGUES PAIXAO COLEGIO OBJETIVO CAMBOINHAS RIO DE JANEIRO Niterói
Wilker Rocha da Silva Pinto SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
VINICIUS FERNANDES BESSA INTELECTUS RIO PRETO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
João Vitor Motta Quessada IMACULADA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Campinas
VÍTOR CANUTO DE FREITAS BENEDITO STORANI ETEC SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
Lucas César Silva Borges CED LEONARDO DA VINCI - UNID NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
LEVI MAIA GONCALVES BATISTA SANTOS DUMONT COL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Emily Hase Mascarelo IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
João Victor Fontoura da Cruz ESCOLA MULTIPLA ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
JOSÉ GUSTAVO COSTA DOS SANTOS COLEGIO SINODAL RUY BARBOSA SANTA CATARINA Rio do Sul
ANA CAROLINA PEREIRA DA ROCHA COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
IOANNIS CASARINI COLEGIO ANGLO SAO PAULO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
TIAGO AIRES MORAIS FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
GUILHERME YOSHITO SHIMADA COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ Teresina
CLARA AZEVEDO DE ALMEIDA COLEGIO OBJETIVO CAMBOINHAS RIO DE JANEIRO Niterói
ANA CAROLINA ERTHAL FERNANDES CPII - CAMPUS NITEROI RIO DE JANEIRO Niterói
Felipe Augusto Bortolini COLEGIO TIRADENTES PASSO FUNDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Passo Fundo
Camille Vitória Unger SOCIEDADE EDUCACIONAL EXCELENCIA LTDA EPP SANTA CATARINA Mafra
LUIZ FERNANDO BEZERRA TAVARES OLIVEIRA NOSSA SENHORA DO MORUMBI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Lucas Velasco Goulart LEONARDO DA VINCI COLEGIO DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
VINICIUS DE LIMA PASSOS EMBU ETEC DE SÃO PAULO Embu das Artes
João Pedro Santos Murad SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
GABRIELY QUEIROZ VIEIRA TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Luiz Guilherme Gomes Reis IFG - CAMPUS FORMOSA GOIÁS Formosa
SARAH AGUIAR COLEGIO SIMBIOS GOIÁS Goiânia
RODRIGO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA C EDUC INOVACAO MINAS GERAIS Poços de Caldas
LÍVIA TOLEDO MARTINS COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO NOVA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ANDREZZA CUNHA DE CARVALHO COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE PERNAMBUCO Recife
Giovanna Lima Favaro CARLOS CHAGAS FILHO EEIEFM SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
CAROLINE FERREIRA DOS SANTOS MATER DEI C EI EF M PARANÁ Maringá
LUCAS OKADA FERNANDES DE SOUZA COLEGIO PROFESSOR CLOVIS TAVARES PRO-UNI RIO DE JANEIRO Campos dos Goytacazes
YURI BARBOSA DE AZEVÊDO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
SILVIO MENDES DE MAGALHÃES COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Pedro Henrique Reis da Silva Lima COL N SRA DAS DORES MINAS GERAIS Itabira
LUCAS NASCIMENTO PACHECO ESCOLA SESI GUIOMAR DE FREITAS COSTA MINAS GERAIS Uberlândia
CLEIDSON SANTOS DE LIMA COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE PERNAMBUCO Recife
AMANDA BARROS MELO COLEGIO SALESIANO SANTA ROSA RIO DE JANEIRO Niterói
Ana Carolina Cardoso UNIDADE DE ENSINO COLEGIO SINODAL - SAO LEOPOLDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL São Leopoldo
Enzo Lemes Marques ARENA ENEM VESTIBULARES EIRELI ME GOIÁS Goiânia
Lucas Gabriel Teodózio de Lucena COLEGIO MATER CHRISTI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
Luís Eduardo Silva Borges IFG - CAMPUS ITUMBIARA GOIÁS Itumbiara
LUCAS CREMASCHI SAO LUIS COLEGIO EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GABRIEL RANIERI VAZ DE LIMA AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ANA LAURA SANTOS DE ALMEIDA EXITO COLEGIO E CURSO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
YANA BRAGA FEIJAO CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
RAFAEL TITO PEREIRA SOBREIRA NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Fernanda Liell Diel UNIDADE DE ENSINO COLEGIO SINODAL - SAO LEOPOLDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL São Leopoldo
JOÃO VICTOR LELES CORDEIRO 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
VITORIA MACHADO HAMESTER 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
EDGAR MACENA CABRAL COLEGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
NÁDIA GONÇALVES DE ANDRADE COLEGIO MILITAR DE JUIZ DE FORA MINAS GERAIS Juiz de Fora
GABRIEL HAUAGGE LA SALLE C ED INF ENS FUND MEDIO PARANÁ Toledo
JOAO VICTOR ALMEIDA VIANA COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS INTEGRAL TOCANTINS Palmas
Lucca Sbrissa de Souza PRUDENTE DE MORAES COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Salto
Éllen Regina Amaral de Lima COLEGIO TIRADENTES PASSO FUNDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Passo Fundo
Maria Eduarda Callado Ramos SEB COC - MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
LETICIA VIANA VIEIRA COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES CEARÁ Fortaleza
TAISSA ILARIO DE VASCONCELOS CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
AMANDA TARTAROTTI CARDOZO DA SILVA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL PAULO FREIRE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
MATHEUS PROCOPIO GUIMARÃES COLEGIO CRISTO REI PARAÍBA Patos
LEONARDO LIBERATTI BERNI COLEGIO EDUCACAO DINAMICA PARANÁ Foz do Iguaçu
GABRIELA LEITE PEREIRA MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
Joquebede Pereira de Araújo Sousa ESCOLA PEQUENO PRINCIPE PIAUÍ Floriano
Marina Sangineto Jucá CPII - CAMPUS TIJUCA II RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
FELIPE PAIVA ESCOLA PARQUE - BARRA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Maria Julia Lançoni Moreira Alves SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Marília
Leonardo Ferreira Runho SAPIENS COLLEGIUM SÃO PAULO Araraquara
ANGELO PILOTTO RODRIGUES ALVES SAO LUIS COLEGIO EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ANA LARA CERIS PINHEIRO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS CEARÁ Fortaleza
DÉBORA VAN PUTTEN CHAVES COL STA MARIA PAMPULHA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
CARLOS ALBERTO DE OLIVEIRA BRAZ FILHO COLEGIO LITERATO MARANHÃO São Luís
FABIANE MAYRA RAMOS EE DOUTOR GARCIA DE LIMA MINAS GERAIS São João del Rei
LAURA CRUZ DE MATOS COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MATEUS SILVA GONÇALVES COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO PROFESSOR CANISIO IGNACIO LUNKES MINAS GERAIS Lavras
RODRIGO FRAZAO DO NASCIMENTO ESCOLA TECNICA VALE DOS CARAJAS PARÁ Parauapebas
MATHEUS YOSHIAKI MATSUO COLEGIO LONDRINENSE PARANÁ Londrina
Matheus Bueno Bartkevicius COLEGIO INSTITUTO CRISTAO PARANÁ Castro
WENDLER FILLIPE ROCHA ALMEIDA COL DE APLICACAO DA FAC FORM PROFESSORES PERNAMBUCO Serra Talhada
PEDRO GABRIEL SILVA DOS SANTOS COL DE APLICACAO DA FAC FORM PROFESSORES PERNAMBUCO Serra Talhada
Guilherme Cronemberger Castelo Branco de Sampaio . COLEGIO SAO FRANCISCO DE SALES PIAUÍ Teresina
LUCAS BALEN CARDOZO CENT ENS MEDIO TIRADENTES RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
GABRIEL DE FREITAS CINTRA FRANCISCANO PIO XII COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
THIAGO DE LIMA ARENAS MIRANDA COLEGIO DE EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Felipe Issamu Pereira Kato SAO JOSE DE BASTOS ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Bastos
RAFAEL SATORU DUVAL HASHIMOTO SENEMBY COLEGIO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SÃO PAULO Caieiras
TAINARA MATOS LIMA COLEGIO JOSE AUGUSTO VIEIRA - FUNDAMENTAL II E MEDIO SERGIPE Lagarto
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DE LIMA SÁ GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
KAREM STEPHANY ASSUNÇÃO FOLGADO MTR COLEGIO MILITAR TIRADENTES II MARANHÃO Imperatriz
ANDRÉ DORNAS COLEGIO MAGNUM AGOSTINIANO NOVA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
HENRIQUE FRANÇA COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARCOS EDUARDO A. MELO PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
LEVI MARIANO BATISTA ESCOLA SESC DE ENSINO MEDIO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Marina Perassolli De Lazari FAAP RIBEIRAO PRETO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
DAVI NATAEL DA CUNHA VIEIRA EE FRANCISCO DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Carandaí
ISABELA DA CRUZ BRITTO COLEGIO PONTUAL - ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
Fabio Rocha Leandro EMBRAER COLEGIO CASIMIRO MONTENEGRO FILHO SÃO PAULO Botucatu
Mario Cesar de Lima Silva COLEGIO CONTATO MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
GABRIEL MORAES SANTANA COLEGIO INTEGRAL BAHIA Salvador
NATÁLIA SOUZA PINTO COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
MARIA HELOISA CARVALHO COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
ELIMAR GUIMARÃES CÔRTES FILHO IFES - CAMPUS CARIACICA ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
Filipe De Araújo Mendes CENTRO EDUCACIONAL BELDANI MINAS GERAIS Barão de Cocais
Bernardo Lazarini Lott COLEGIO LOGOSOFICO GONZALEZ PECOTCHE MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ALICE FERNANDES CAMARGOS SOUZA COLEGIO CENECISTA EDUCARE DE ITAUNA MINAS GERAIS Itaúna
JESSICA MAI ONISHI COLEGIO EDUCACAO DINAMICA PARANÁ Foz do Iguaçu
JOÃO PAULO VERGETTI VIDAL COLEGIO MOTIVO PERNAMBUCO Recife
Bárbara Nitsche Leidens ESC EST ED BAS NICOLAU DE ARAUJO VERGUEIRO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Passo Fundo
Gabriela Mezacasa Delazeri COLEGIO MADRE BARBARA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Lajeado
LARA COTTORELLO VITORINO SEB COC UNIDADE ALVARES CABRAL SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
David Rodriguez Valera PRUDENTE DE MORAES COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Salto
Rafael Ryuji Wada Siqueira IAPI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
VITOR BENETTI BEZERRA DA SILVA VERITAS COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
LUANA TEIXEIRA COL SANTA MARIA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Mylenne Karolayne Silva Ribeiro FACEX RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
BEATRIZ BOTURA GONÇALVES PARQUE ECOLOGICO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
João Lucas Hernandes Detogni CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE PARNAMIRIM - CELP RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
BÁRBARA TAMAZIA COLEGIO CONSUL CARLOS RENAUX SANTA CATARINA Brusque
CAROLINA RAPOSEIRAS COL SANTA MARIA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ISABELLA MATIACCI CAMARGO CRIARTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
ANA BEATRIZ FERNANDES COSTA COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES CEARÁ Fortaleza
ROBERTO LOPES CRUZ BRAGA DA SILVA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
ITALO TADEU DE OLIVEIRA SILVA ESCOLA SESI BENJAMIN GUIMARAES MINAS GERAIS Contagem
CAIO RIBEIRO GALVÃO ESC VIRGEM DE LOURDES PARAÍBA Campina Grande
EDUARDO BALDO MORAES COLEGIO MAUA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul
Brenda Santos Spengler COLEGIO SINODAL PROGRESSO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Montenegro
Giovanni Benedetti da Rosa COL SANTA DOROTEIA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
VITÓRIA FEREZ RUIZ AZEVEDO REMBRANDT COC SÃO PAULO Bauru
Luis Miguel Guassi CIDADE DE PIRACICABA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Piracicaba
Bruno Freitas do N Rodrigues COLEGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO - CAMPUS PANAMBY SÃO PAULO São Paulo
SOPHIE BEATRICE DE OLIVEIRA DEINHART COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
JOAO ALMEIDA SOARES COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO BOM CONSELHO GOIÁS Jataí
João Vitor Bueno COLEGIO VENCER MINAS GERAIS Carmo do Rio Claro
Davi Silva Coelho COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA PARANÁ Curitiba
ANTONY STRAPAÇÃO COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO PARANÁ Curitiba
CAMILA DOMINGOS MENDONÇA ESCOLA SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Timbaúba
Carlos Eduardo A. Simodo COLEGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO - CAMPUS PANAMBY SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Júlia Caires Silva BONI CONSILII INSTITUTO EDUCACAO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ANAISA ARAUJO VERRI ESCOLA SESI GUIOMAR DE FREITAS COSTA MINAS GERAIS Uberlândia
LUISA CAMPOS MAIA COLEGIO MARISTA SAO LUIS PERNAMBUCO Recife
HUGO DELFINO MEDEIROS WANDERLEY FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
LUÍS GUSTAVO M CALVO COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
Santhiago Fernandes Santos ESCOLA MONTESSORI BAHIA Paulo Afonso
EDUARDA FRAZÃO MARRA COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS UNIDADE POLIVALENTE MODELO VASCO DOS REIS GOIÁS Goiânia
LUCA SANTOS MARTNS COLEGIO SIMBIOS GOIÁS Goiânia
Tiago Albert Mateus Steffen ARENA ENEM VESTIBULARES EIRELI ME GOIÁS Goiânia
Caio Paranaiba COLEGIO VISAO GOIÁS Goiânia
YANDRIA RAYELLEN SANTOS POVOA ESCOLA EVANGELICA ANALU GOIÁS Goiânia
MATHEUS MONTEIRO SALES ESCOLA EVANGELICA ANALU GOIÁS Goiânia
GUSTAVO DOS SANTOS JARDIM LUCENA COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL DOM BOSCO MARANHÃO Imperatriz
SARAH ANDRADE REIS DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Passos
Hariom Nunes Choudhury COLEGUIUM MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
NICOLE ANDRADE LIMA BARRETO COL N SRA DA PIEDADE MINAS GERAIS Congonhas
Gabriel Campelo Formiga COLEGIO E CURSO EVOLUCAO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
PAULO HENRIQUE STIVAL SLOMPO COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO PARANÁ Curitiba
MARCELO OLIVEIRA REGIS FILHO COLEGIO SANTA SOFIA PERNAMBUCO Garanhuns
PEDRO ABÍLIO VOLPATO DE MATOS OBJETIVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Urupês
LUCAS ESTAVARE DA SILVA UNICOLEGIO ARACATUBA SÃO PAULO Araçatuba
AMANDA ARIELLE ALVES OLIVEIRA COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
DAVI FERREIRA GOMES WOHLSEIN COELHO FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
Rafaela Noronha Pereira Justino da Silva CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CHARLES DARWIN ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória