Nome do Aluno Escola Estado Cidade
CAROLINA CASTRO DA JUSTA COLEGIO BERNOULLI BAHIA Salvador
Luana Siqueira de Andrade COLEGIO MARISTA ESPÍRITO SANTO Colatina
EDUARDO QUADROS SOUSA COLEGIO INTEGRAL BAHIA Salvador
DAVI FEITOSA GONÇALVES ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS CEARÁ Fortaleza
Juan Felipe Landim Guerrero FCO DE ASSIS COLEGIO SAO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
ERICA VITÓRIA ANDRADE RODRIGUES COLEGIO REIS MAGOS MARANHÃO Bacabal
Rodrigo Pereira Sousa ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL PROFESSORA NORONHA MARANHÃO Dom Pedro
KÁTIA GUALBERTO CORRÊA COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Eduardo Nicácio Brasiliano C EDUC DE ERVALIA MINAS GERAIS Ervália
RUAN SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA EE DR ORESTES DINIZ MINAS GERAIS Betim
MATEUS HENRIQUE PEREIRA HORTENCIANO COLEGIO CENECISTA EDUCARE DE ITAUNA MINAS GERAIS Itaúna
ELLEN NAYARA SILVA DE JESUS EEEFM LUIZ PAULINO MARTIRES PARÁ Bragança
Laysa Kaylane Candido Pontes EEEFM ORLANDO VENANCIO DOS SANTOS PARAÍBA Cuité
GABRIEL ANDREOLA PARANA C E DO EF M PROFIS PARANÁ Curitiba
BRUNO ABRAÃO SIQUEIRA SANTOS COLEGIO CARDEAL ARCOVERDE PERNAMBUCO Arcoverde
YASMIM CAVALCANTE DA SILVA NUNES COLEGIO AGUIA PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
LETICIA PAZIN BOMFIM BRAGA MELLO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
Laura Catossi Madeira TERESA DE CALCUTA ESCOLA DE 1 GRAU SÃO PAULO Mairiporã
Leandro Bispo Montalvao dos Santos PALMYRA TAGLIARI EXTERNATO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
Beatriz Alves Mendes COLEGIO DR WALTER BELIAN SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MARIA LUIZA PEREIRA CID CHIARELLI PROF DA FUNDACAO EDUCACAO GUACUANA SÃO PAULO Mogi Guaçu
JULIANA REZENDE SANTANA OBJETIVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mairiporã
LEONARDO MOTA PASSOS COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
ALEX VICTOR ECHEVERRIA UGARTE COLEGIO PROTAGORAS GOIÁS Goiânia
SAMUEL SALES NOGUEIRA VIANA COL MAXIMUS STA INES MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Guilherme Lemos Felizardo INSTITUTO DE APLICACAO EDUCACIONAL MINAS GERAIS Ubá
LUCAS HENRIQUE GUIMARÃES RODRIGUES COLEGIO CARDEAL ARCOVERDE PERNAMBUCO Arcoverde
GIOVANNA MELO DOS SANTOS INST EDUCACIONAL STO ELIAS DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
LUIZA DA ROCHA MARUM JORGE SISTEMA DE ENSINO LOGOS LTDA PARÁ Ananindeua
FELIPE ANDRADE GARCIA TOMMASELLI PRUDENTINA ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
Guilherme Alves Xavier COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE IMBITUBA SANTA CATARINA Imbituba
Fernanda Rafael de Siqueira Rocha ESCOLA MONTESSORI BAHIA Paulo Afonso
DANIEL ARAUJO DA SILVA SANTOS COLEGIO COMETA BAHIA Irecê
Lara Raveny Bezerra de Oliveira COLEGIO MARIA IMACULADA CEARÁ Sobral
GABRIEL MARIANO DA SILVA IF GOIANO - CAMPUS AVANCADO CRISTALINA GOIÁS Cristalina
MARCOS PAULO PEREIRA SILVA COLEGIO PROTAGORAS GOIÁS Goiânia
Renato Oliveira Nunes COLEGIO JAO LTDA GOIÁS Goiânia
Rafael Machado de Paula COLEGIO VISAO GOIÁS Goiânia
Maria Clara Zuli Fantinel COLEGIO IDEAL MATO GROSSO Tangará da Serra
Helena Decesaro Galeazzi CENTRO EDUCACIONAL VINICIUS DE MORAES MATO GROSSO Sorriso
MARIA VIRGINIA GONÇALVES DO NASCIMENTO CEMA - CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MARIA AUXILIADORA MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
Denilson Augusto de Souza Júnior INSTITUTO DE APLICACAO EDUCACIONAL MINAS GERAIS Ubá
ERLANDSON DA SILVA PESSOA JUNIOR COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ Teresina
GABRIELA SALES DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ Teresina
Mayara Fajardo Benevenuto Spizzirri COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DA MISERICORDIA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Gabrielle Aparecida Matta da Costa DELTHA DE AGUAI COLEGIO EEB EIFM SÃO PAULO Aguaí
LAIS SCHIMIDT OLIVEIRA ZULMIRA DE OLIVEIRA PROFESSORA SÃO PAULO Itapeva
Renan Moreira Moreale XI DE AGOSTO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santa Adélia
Alexandre Baba Dias IMACULADA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Campinas
Alysonn Ryann de Araujo Silva VICTORINO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Leonardo Lauro Souza Pereira POLICIA MILITAR COLEGIO UNIDADE PENHA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
YASMIN MARIA SANTANA DE MELO CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES EURICO DE AGUIAR SALLES ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
JOÃO LUÍS DE ARRUDA PEREIRA ZOOBI COLEGIO DAS DAMAS DA INSTRUCAO CRISTA PERNAMBUCO Recife
BRUNO KALIL SOUZA DA SILVA SISTEMA DE ENSINO LOGOS LTDA PARÁ Ananindeua
PEDRO HENRIQUE PAES BARRETO ESTEVES CENTRO EDUC TIA CONC E JD ESC PETER PAN RIO DE JANEIRO Vassouras
Paulo Ricardo Oliveira Ramos SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Artur Dantas Martins CED MARIA AUXILIADORA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
GIOVANNA REIMI DE MELO FUKUDA MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
RENAN PALAZI OGASAWARA DOM BOSCO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itaquaquecetuba
Felipe Ananias da Silva EDUCAR COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
CINTHYA CERQUEIRA SANTANA DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO DOM FERNANDO GOMES SERGIPE Aracaju
MARCELO VANZ COLEGIO SALVATORIANO IMACULADA CONCEICAO SANTA CATARINA Videira
Amanda Bueno Silva SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
LUIZ CESAR VIEIRA CHAGAS FILHO FARIAS BRITO JOVEM SEIS BOCAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Thamyres Helena Oliveira Martins COLEGIO MARIA IMACULADA CEARÁ Sobral
GLORIA MARIA RODRIGUES DEODATO EEEP PROFESSOR WALQUER CAVALCANTE MAIA CEARÁ Russas
Rhaiane Eler Peroni Alvarenga COLEGIO MARISTA ESPÍRITO SANTO Colatina
Roberth Moura de Souza IFNMG - CAMPUS JANUARIA MINAS GERAIS Januária
Isadora Amaral Ramos COLEGIO SESC TEOFILO OTONI MINAS GERAIS Teófilo Otoni
EMANUELLE MARINHA FERREIRA MARTINS ESCOLA SESI BENJAMIN GUIMARAES MINAS GERAIS Contagem
LIVIA MEDEIROS CHAVES DE LIMA COLEGIO CENECISTA EDUCARE DE ITAUNA MINAS GERAIS Itaúna
Mikael Lacerda Porfírio Neves ESCOLA CIDADA INTEGRAL ESTADUAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO MONSENHOR MANOEL VIEIRA PARAÍBA Patos
João Vitor dos Santos Martins Soares ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO JOSIAS INOJOSA DE OLIVEIRA PERNAMBUCO Araripina
JOÃO FELIPE GUEIROS BATISTA DA SILVA COLEGIO MOTIVO PERNAMBUCO Recife
BRENDA RAISSA CORDEIRO DA SILVA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DOUTOR MOTA SILVEIRA PERNAMBUCO Bom Jardim
MARIA ELIENE VIEIRA DE ARAUJO U E DE JOAO ALVES DE MACEDO FILHO PIAUÍ Juazeiro do Piauí
GABRIEL NATHAN LIVRAMENTO VALE COLEGIO SAO JUDAS TADEU PIAUÍ Teresina
Lucas Ribeiro Carvalho INST MAGISTER DE ENSINO PIAUÍ Teresina
Marcelo de Góis COLEGIO MARISTA DE NATAL RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
João Gabriel Tolio dos Santos COLEGIO MADRE BARBARA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Lajeado
BRUNO GABRIEL RONCHI IFC - CAMPUS BLUMENAU SANTA CATARINA Blumenau
MATHEUS QUEIROZ MOTA ARMANDO BAYEUX DA SILVA PROF ETEC SÃO PAULO Rio Claro
Amanda Fernandes Nogueira XI DE AGOSTO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santa Adélia
Eloísa Antoniete Pinto SOBERANO JOAOZINHO E MARIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Franca
Matheus Henrique Gotardo Pintor SOBERANO JOAOZINHO E MARIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Franca
AFFONSO BENATTO XIMENES MARCOS RIBEIRO CORONEL SÃO PAULO Fartura
MARIA FERNANDA LOPES INSTITUTO DOM PEDRO I PERNAMBUCO Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
CLARA MALAQUIAS BOAVENTURA COLEGIO COMETA BAHIA Irecê
WAGNER DOS SANTOS FERREIRA FRANCO RIBEIRO IFES - CAMPUS CARIACICA ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
PHILIPE COSTA E SOUZA COLEGIO CANDIDO PORTINARI BAHIA Salvador
NATHIELLE CERQUEIRA ALVES COLEGIO SIMETRICO LTDA BAHIA Feira de Santana
MAICON TONNIS MOÇO SANTOS EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL DE TANQUE NOVO BAHIA Tanque Novo
Ivan Lucas Santana Pinto de Queiroz COL OLIMPO DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE LEITE NASCIMENTTO SIGMA L2 NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
FILIPE LIMA DO NASCIMENTO COLEGIO REIS MAGOS MARANHÃO Bacabal
MATEUS DE OLIVEIRA ARAÚJO COLEGIO REIS MAGOS MARANHÃO Bacabal
Giuliete de Morais Brito Bezerra ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL PROFESSORA NORONHA MARANHÃO Dom Pedro
EWERTON PAIVA CARDOZO NEVES CENTRO DE ENSINO NEWTON BARJONAS LOBAO MARANHÃO Imperatriz
Henrique Daniel de Sousa COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS MINAS GERAIS Patos de Minas
ANA CLARA PEREIRA ANJOS SILVA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA MINAS - UNIDADE NOVA SUICA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
TACYLA OLIVEIRA MOREIRA COLEGIO HIPER IDEAL DE EDUCACAO BASICA PARÁ Novo Progresso
ISAC LEANDRO DE MEDEIROS ECI NOSSA SENHORA DO BOM CONSELHO PARAÍBA Princesa Isabel
MARCOS CARRILLO GARCIA NETO INTEGRACAO C EI EF M PARANÁ Assis Chateaubriand
Leandro Di Marco Franco COLEGIO VICENTINO SAO JOSE PARANÁ Curitiba
RAMON BASTOS CARNEIRO CTM COLEGIO E CURSO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
VITÓRIA LOPES RODRIGUES COLEGIO SALESIANO LEAO XIII RIO GRANDE DO SUL Rio Grande
João Pedro Christofari Cardoso INSTITUTO LAURA VICUNA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Uruguaiana
Dario Barbosa De Souza Júnior ALCANCE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Jacareí
Roberto da Silva Meira Junior SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Marília
Isabela Maria Balbino da Silva JANDYRA ANTUNES ROSA PROFESSORA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Limeira
LUCAS MORTEAN RIBEIRO IFSP - CAMPUS CAMPINAS SÃO PAULO Campinas
FELIPE FERNANDES ROJAS LA SALLE SAO PAULO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
HELIO MATHEUS MENDONÇA DE SANTANA M. SAMPAIO COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
Matheus Henrique Vieira de Araujo COLEGIO DIDATICO LTDA SERGIPE Nossa Senhora do Socorro
JULIANA MUNIZ DA CRUZ COL IMACULADO CORACAO DE MARIA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Arthur Henrique Schuck COLEGIO INSTITUTO CRISTAO PARANÁ Castro
Maria Eduarda Girardi Piazza COLEGIO SAO CARLOS RIO GRANDE DO SUL Caxias do Sul
Mariana de Oliveira Bérgamo INTERATIVO ARARAQUARA CURSO E COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Araraquara
GUSTAVO TEIGORO SUGAHARA PRESIDENTE VARGAS ETEC SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
JUAN MATHEUS VASCONCELOS DA COSTA ECA DE QUEIROS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
GUSTAVO CARVALHO CAMPOS COLEGIO MARISTA SAO LUIS PERNAMBUCO Recife
LUCAS ROMANATO DE OLIVEIRA NOSSA SENHORA DO MORUMBI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Carla Larysse Sampaio SANTO ANTONIO COLEGIO CEARÁ Barbalha
EMERSON LIMA CALDAS IFMA - CAMPUS BARREIRINHAS MARANHÃO Barreirinhas
YAGO SILVA SALVIANO COLEGIO INTEGRADO DE SAO LOURENCO MINAS GERAIS São Lourenço
JULLYANE RAQUEL ALMEIDA NUNES E E I F M TENENTE REGO BARROS PARÁ Belém
MATHEUS HENRIQUE BRAZ MARTINS GUIMARÃES FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
Diego Henrique de Farias COLEGIO INSTITUTO CRISTAO PARANÁ Castro
LUCAS GOMES DE SOUZA COLEGIO MOTIVO PERNAMBUCO Recife
CAMILA MARINHO DE LIMA MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
Érica Marini Pedrazzani Monteiro Napoleão . COLEGIO SAO FRANCISCO DE SALES PIAUÍ Teresina
LUANA FERREIRA SANTANA COLEGIO EDUCACIONAL CLM RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
CAIO AUGUSTO GONÇALVES ZAMPIERI DE PAULA SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Campinas
ANDRÉ RIBEIRO BATLLE ARQUIDIOCESANO DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO MARISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Marcela de Castro Muniz POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Felipe Preto Martire SANTA CATARINA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
VICTOR FERNANDO DA FONSECA ROSA PERRONE SCAVONE ETEC SÃO PAULO Itatiba
Lilian Mattiuzzo Braido BOM JESUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itatiba
Maria Luiza Hiar DANTE ALIGHIERI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Beatriz de Campos Silva CARBONELL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
ANA CLARA TORRES PEREIRA COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
SARAH CATARINA DIAS VIEIRA COLEGIO CEPI EXPANSAO SERGIPE Aracaju
Kézia Gabrielly Mendes dos Anjos CENTRO DE EDUCACAO DE ENS FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO DO SESI JAIR MENEGUELLI SERGIPE Aracaju
JÚLIA LUCATO FONTES CARLOS CHAGAS FILHO EEIEFM SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
WITOR HUGO ROCHA COTRIM COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS UNIDADE POLIVALENTE MODELO VASCO DOS REIS GOIÁS Goiânia
Emanuelly Camilly Silva COLEGIO SANTA ROSA PARÁ Belém
MATHEUS ANTONIO VIVAS ROCHA CENTRO DE EXCELENCIA MASTER SERGIPE Aracaju
Bernardo Barbosa De Oliveira  COLEGUIUM - UNIDADE GUTIERREZ III MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ADAILTON LEAL DE SOUZA U E HELVIDIO NUNES PIAUÍ Sussuapara
Maria Paula Crestani Reis COLEGIO IMACULADO CORACAO DE MARIA GOIÁS Posse
Gustavo da Costa Silva BENEDITO STORANI ETEC SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
Carlos Guilherme A. Brandão de Farias ESCOLA MONTESSORI BAHIA Paulo Afonso
ANTONIO EDUARDO LOPES BAHIA COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO AUGUSTO GALVAO BAHIA Campo Formoso
Arthur Bueno Silva SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
PEDRO MIGUEL DE OLIVEIRA NETO IMACULADA CONCEICAO COLEGIO DA CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA VIVIANE OLIVEIRA DE LIMA EEEP MONSENHOR EXPEDITO DA SILVEIRA DE SOUSA CEARÁ Camocim
Antonio Gutemberg França Monteiro FCO DE ASSIS COLEGIO SAO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
Juliana Marcarini Carloni IFES - CAMPUS VITORIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
Vitor Duarte Castiglioni ESCOLA MULTIPLA ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
Vitor Ribeiro de Souza COLEGIO PROFª MARIA LAGO BARCELLOS MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Tiago Sérgio Toledo Duarte ESCOLA DO SESI TRES LAGOAS MATO GROSSO DO SUL Três Lagoas
Alice Eloita Ferreira EE FERNAO DIAS PAES LEME MINAS GERAIS Itacambira
MARIANA PEREIRA TREVIZANO COLEGIO PILAR MINAS GERAIS Ubá
Larissa Salgado Maia CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PIO XII MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Pamela Mikaele Ferreira Guimaraes EEEFM JOAO LELYS PARAÍBA Livramento
JULIA RODRIGUES ALMEIDA NUNES COLEGIO COGNICAO PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
MARIA TERESA DA SILVA GALVÃO U E DE JOAO ALVES DE MACEDO FILHO PIAUÍ Juazeiro do Piauí
EMANOEL SAMARONE NORONHA DA SILVA CE INTEGRADA PROF ELISEU VIANA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
VITORIA EDUARDA ANDRASCHKO SIMON COLEGIO MAUA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul
MARCOS SCHULTER LINHARES COLEGIO DA UNIVILLE SANTA CATARINA São Bento do Sul
LUCAS FRANCISCO GROTTI COLEGIO CONSUL CARLOS RENAUX SANTA CATARINA Brusque
Gabriela Borelli Barros Cézar NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA COLEGIO FRANCISCANO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LETICIA LUBEIRO DE MELLO DA PAZ BAIRRO FRANCISCO CASTILHO SÃO PAULO Cravinhos
GABRIEL RODRIGUES DE MORAES SUZANO ETEC DE SÃO PAULO Suzano
FERNANDA BONFIETI RIBEIRO BENEDITO STORANI ETEC SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
MATEUS CABRAL RAMOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL IMPERIO DO SABER BAHIA Salvador
ANA LUIZA NEPOMUCENO SAMPAIO ESCOLA DE APLICACAO DA UFPA PARÁ Belém
FLAVIANO DE OLIVEIRA CAVALCANTI FILHO ESCOLA SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Timbaúba
João Pedro Paes EMBRAER COLEGIO CASIMIRO MONTENEGRO FILHO SÃO PAULO Botucatu
GUILHERME LIRA RAPOSO COLEGIO SALESIANO SAO JOSE RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
TAISE SADOVSKI JÁCOME DA SILVA COLEGIO CANDIDO PORTINARI BAHIA Salvador
Geanderson Dantas ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA MARIA JOSE OMENA ALAGOAS Maceió
LUKAS LUAN FLORENCIO PEREIRA COLEGIO MADRE SAVINA PETRILLI BAHIA Itapetinga
Maria Cristina Gedeon COLEGIO SAO JORGE DOS ILHEUS BAHIA Ilhéus
DIEGO DOS SANTOS SOUZA COLEGIO JOSE NOGUEIRA BAHIA Macaúbas
RANNE EDUARDA CARVALHO CEDRO CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL DE IRECE BAHIA Irecê
RODRIGO FERREIRA MACIEL EEFM JOSE DE ALENCAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
GISELY KELLEM DA SILVA REIS EEEFM DERMEVAL LEITE RIBEIRO ESPÍRITO SANTO Água Doce do Norte
RIAN CASTELLO GUIMARÃES CE PRAIA DA COSTA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
LEONARDO LOPES SARDINHA ESCOLA CESUT ANGLO JUNIOR GOIÁS Jataí
Víctor Emanuel Carvalho Cruz COL SAO PIO X MARANHÃO Balsas
MARCELO VICTOR PEREIRA ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
Ana Julia Novais Baseggio COLEGIO RAUL SANS DE MATOS MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
BRUNO BRAGA FERREIRA DOS REIS COL STA MARIA PAMPULHA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
JÚLIA OLIVEIRA NETO ESCOLA PREPARATORIA DE CADETES DO AR MINAS GERAIS Barbacena
THAIS COELHO ARAUJO ESCOLA SESI RINALDO CAMPOS SOARES MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
CAROLINE SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO MARISTA DOM SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
CISSA LETICIA SANTOS DE MENEZES E E I F M TENENTE REGO BARROS PARÁ Belém
Sérgio Oliveira COLEGIO SANTA ROSA PARÁ Belém
LAURA MARIA LEITE DA SILVA COLEGIO MONS ADELMAR DA MOTA VALENCA PERNAMBUCO Garanhuns
ANA LETÍCIA DE OLIVEIRA SILVA COLEGIO SAO JOSE PERNAMBUCO Ribeirão
JOSE MARCOS PEREIRA JUNIOR ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL MIGUEL ARRAES DE ALENCAR PERNAMBUCO Timbaúba
GABRIELE PEREIRA SENA DA SILVEIRA ESCOLA NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO PERNAMBUCO Olinda
NATALIA PEREIRA DOS SANTOS IFRN - CAMPUS PARNAMIRIM RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
JULIA KONZEN CENTRO DE ENSINO MEDIO SETREM - UNIDADE DE ENSINO MEDIO SETREM RIO GRANDE DO SUL Três de Maio
Santiago Nicolas Corrêa Strambi CURSOS E COLEGIO COQUEIROS LTDA ME SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
LAIS FERNANDA MACHADO SOUZA LILIANA GONZAGA PROFA ESCOLA DE EF E EM SÃO PAULO Dracena
Pedro Henrique Fernandes Gimenes POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Gleydson Akiriro Takeuti Ribeiro SESI 365 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
DANIEL AUGUSTO SILVA CARRERA COLEGIO SANTA MADRE PARÁ Belém
PIETRA AMADO TROTTA COL IMACULADO CORACAO DE MARIA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
ISABELLA GOMES REISER ESC FRANCISCANA NOSSA SRA DE FATIMA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
BERNARDO CORREIA VITIELLO ESCOLA OGA MITA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
GUILHERME TOZZI DONA COLEGIO ALFA E OMEGA PARANÁ Rolândia
PAULO HENRIQUE CÔRTES SOUZA COLEGIO INTEGRAL BAHIA Salvador
MARIA LUANA DO NASCIMENTO SILVA EEEP OTILIA CORREIA SARAIVA CEARÁ Barbalha
Diego Avellar CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SAO GERALDO ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
THAIZA CONSTANTINO SANTOS CAT JOSE TARQUINIO SILVA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
GUILHERME MARTINS LIMA COLEGIO LITERATO MARANHÃO São Luís
João Pedro Reis Santos COL SAO PIO X MARANHÃO Balsas
Suellem Carolina Alves Rodrigues COLEGIO PROFª MARIA LAGO BARCELLOS MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
JOYCE SILVA CIPRIANO DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA DINAMICA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO DE ITURAMAMG MINAS GERAIS Iturama
MARIA VITÓRIA MIRANDA FARIA COLEGIO PADRE MACHADO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Ana Clara Resende Lima. EE RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA MINAS GERAIS Entre Rios de Minas
LUÍSA DE OLIVEIRA FREIRE COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ARTHUR PEREIRA FERNANDES E E I F M TENENTE REGO BARROS PARÁ Belém
PEDRO HENRIQUE FARIAS DE ALMEIDA ECI MELQUIADES VILAR PARAÍBA Taperoá
EDUARDO CÉSAR DE ANDRADE MONTEIRO CENTRO DE ATIV JOSE R DA C QUEIROZ SESI PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
JOAO MACEDO ALENCAR CENTRO DE ATIV GOV NILO DE SOUZA COELHO PERNAMBUCO Petrolina
MARIA EDUARDA DOS SANTOS SOARES CETI DIDACIO SILVA PIAUÍ Teresina
GUILHERME RODRIGUES PENSABEM CIEP 312 RAUL RYFF RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Eduardo Chalita COLEGIO MARISTA DE NATAL RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Gabriel Lanza Colvero COLEGIO TIRADENTES PASSO FUNDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Passo Fundo
Juliany Nunes dos Santos CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 338 SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
NATALIA TAN HIU LAM NOVA GERACAO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Sara Emanuele Silva dos Santos SESI 284 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
KETELLANEY EMMANUELLE DOS SANTOS SOARES MUNIR JOSE PROFESSOR INSTITUTO TECNICO DE BARUERI SÃO PAULO Barueri
Alessandra Sombini da Silva CARBONELL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
LARICE LOURENÇO DE SÁ EEEP MONSENHOR JOSE ALOYSIO PINTO CEARÁ Sobral
HENRIQUE AMARO FERNANDES UNICOLEGIO ARACATUBA SÃO PAULO Araçatuba
Luiz Fernando Zavatti Felipe ESTRELA SIRIUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Flávio Alessandro Alves Soares ESC TEC VITAL BRASIL MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Eduardo Senedesi Rabelo SAGRADO CORACAO C EI EF M PARANÁ Bela Vista do Paraíso
Erica Priscila Lima de Oliveira ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFª CLAUDIZETE LIMA ELEUTERIO ALAGOAS Rio Largo
ANA LUIZA RÊGO DIAS COLEGIO INTEGRAL BAHIA Salvador
Marília Sobral Souza CASTRO INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO CEARÁ Aquiraz
FABIO KELLTON OLIVEIRA MOURA DA SILVA EEEP FLAVIO GOMES GRANJEIRO CEARÁ Paraipaba
VANESSA MARA DA SILVA MAGALHÃES PONTES BARBOSA COLEGIO CEARÁ Jaguaruana
GABRIEL DUTRA BARBOSA CAT BARBARA MONTEIRO LINDEMBERG ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
ADRIEL DE SOUZA VELLOSO EEEFM AGUIA BRANCA ESPÍRITO SANTO Águia Branca
Gabriel de Oliveira Krabbe CENTRO DE ENS NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
GABRIEL FRAGA SANTOS FERREIRA INSTITUTO TERESA VALSE MINAS GERAIS Uberlândia
GUSTAVO ALVES DE OLIVEIRA IFTM - CAMPUS ITUIUTABA MINAS GERAIS Ituiutaba
Hadlla Iunes Marques COLEGIO VENCER MINAS GERAIS Carmo do Rio Claro
HUGO PEREIRA DE FREITAS VIEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FREI SERAFICO MINAS GERAIS São João del Rei
GABRIEL ELISEU GUILHERME DE MENDONCA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO SENADOR PAULO PESSOA GUERRA PERNAMBUCO Recife
Thulio Bezerra de Morais Almeida COLEGIO MATER CHRISTI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
GILMAR NATAN ASSUNÇÃO DE SOUZA IFRO - CAMPUS GUAJARA-MIRIM RONDÔNIA Guajará-Mirim
BÁRBARA HERRERO DE SENA SANTOS IFSP - CAMPUS AVANCADO TUPA SÃO PAULO Tupã
BIANCA MINOZZI GUERINO HELIO CERQUEIRA LEITE PROFESSOR SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
Gabriella Galli Jacob CONQUISTA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUIZA COSTA MARQUES COLEGIO DINAMICO ALAGOAS Maceió
ANDRE COSTA LINO ALMEIDA COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
Cayron Matheus Álex Ramos da Cunha ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
Hemily Matos de Carvalho ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
MARCO ANTONIO CARNEIRO SILVA PEQUENO PRINCIPE COLEGIO CEARÁ Crato
GABRIEL CORREIA LIMA DA CUNHA E MENEZES COL SAGRADO CORACAO DE MARIA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Eduarda Benedetti COLEGIO BOM JESUS ENS FUND E MEDIO PARANÁ Palmas
Giszeli Panichi EMBRAER COLEGIO CASIMIRO MONTENEGRO FILHO SÃO PAULO Botucatu
DANIEL SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA INSTITUTO EDUCARE DE PRADO-IEP BAHIA Prado
RAFAELA MENDES SILVA COLEGIO REIS MAGOS MARANHÃO Bacabal
KARINA GARCIA LEAL ENSINO MEDIO DE PIRAJUI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirajuí
ELINARA BRAS FERREIRA IFAC - CAMPUS RIO BRANCO ACRE Rio Branco
MANOEL MARTINS DE MORAIS EEEP DOUTOR JOSE IRAN COSTA CEARÁ Várzea Alegre
ALANA SOBREIRA HOLANDA COSTA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS CEARÁ Fortaleza
Carla Raiany do Nascimento Silva EEEP ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA CEARÁ Pedra Branca
Suellen Da Silva Cavalcante DOM FELIPE COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Lorenzo gonçalves lima CE PRAIA DA COSTA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
LUCAS GABRIEL CENTRO DE ENSINO EM PERIODO INTEGRAL AMERICO ANTUNES GOIÁS São Luís de Montes Belos
Lara Maria Leal Gomes ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL PROFESSORA NORONHA MARANHÃO Dom Pedro
RODRIGO YUDI GUSHIKEN IFMS - CAMPUS CAMPO GRANDE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
JOÃO PEDRO PINTO SILVA EE PROFESSORA FRANCISCA PEREIRA RODRIGUES MINAS GERAIS Piraúba
TACIANA CRISTINA COL SANTA MARIA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
TEYLOR AUGUSTO DIAS MACIEL SEPRO -SIST EDUC PROF DE ITABIRA MINAS GERAIS Itabira
PATRICIA VITÓRIA DA SILVA RODRIGUES EEEM ACY DE JESUS NEVES DE BARROS PEREIRA PARÁ Marabá
MATEUS WILSON LEAL PAIVA SAO TOMAZ DE AQUINO C EI EF M PARANÁ Wenceslau Braz
VINICIUS ANTONIO TORRES GOMES CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES AGAMENON MAGALHAES PERNAMBUCO Moreno
EVERTON DE AMORIM FREITAS FILHO COLEGIO REGINA COELI PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
CAROLINE COSME E SILVA PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
FÁBIO LUCAS MACIEL DA SILVA COL JEAN PIAGET RIO DE JANEIRO São Gonçalo
Luis Leiros COLEGIO MARISTA DE NATAL RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Laura Leite COLEGIO MARISTA DE NATAL RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Pedro Elias de Oliveira COLEGIO SAO CARLOS RIO GRANDE DO SUL Caxias do Sul
GABRIEL EDUARDO CEOLIN VIEIRA IFSP - CAMPUS AVANCADO TUPA SÃO PAULO Tupã
Amanda Pagliato CELSO HENRIQUE TOZZI PROFESSOR SÃO PAULO Jaguariúna
Fernanda Ferreira de Melo Costa SESI 434 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GABRIELA BITTENCOURT LOPES ENSINO MEDIO DE PIRAJUI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirajuí
NICOLAS YUH UEMURA CHEN SANTO AGOSTINHO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
THIAGO IZIDORIO DA SILVA EMBU ETEC DE SÃO PAULO Embu das Artes
PEDRO LUCAS PEREIRA RIBEIRO IFMA - CAMPUS BACABAL MARANHÃO Bacabal
LINA SERPA BENEVIDES GRESS COLEGIO ANTARES ATS CEARÁ Fortaleza
Victor Gonçalves Rios CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PIO XII MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ALY FABIANY NEVES NOGUEIRA FILHO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL PARAIBANO LTDA ME PARAÍBA João Pessoa
KAIO ROCHA DE SOUZA EXITO COLEGIO E CURSO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
MARDSON FRANÇA VIEIRA IFAC - CAMPUS RIO BRANCO ACRE Rio Branco
Maria Eduarda Fernandes Costa INSTITUTO SOCIAL DE EDUCACAO BAHIA Macaúbas
FRANCISCO VITOR XAVIER MAIA EEEP PROFESSOR WALQUER CAVALCANTE MAIA CEARÁ Russas
CARLOS EDUARDO COELHO ALVES CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
MATHEUS RIBEIRO SANT ANA EE REYNALDO MASSI MATO GROSSO DO SUL Ivinhema
LARA LUISA MORAIS SILVA EE DOUTOR ALVARO BRANDAO MINAS GERAIS Santo Antônio do Monte
Larissa Adriely de Castro CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PIO XII MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
IAGO GABRIEL VALADARES GONÇALVES COLEGIO FRANCISCANO IMACULADA CONCEICAO MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
IGOR MOREIRA MIGUEZ GODOY E E I F M TENENTE REGO BARROS PARÁ Belém
HELENA HORANA MOSQUEIRA SISTEMA DE ENSINO AMAZONIA PARÁ Ananindeua
JUAN ANDRES SIMONE PEREZ POSITIVO INTERNACIONAL E - EI EF PARANÁ Curitiba
INGRIDY DANIELLE CARVALHO COLEGIO EDUCACAO DINAMICA PARANÁ Foz do Iguaçu
SABRINE HELOÍSA WANDERLEY DA SILVA COLEGIO SAO JOSE PERNAMBUCO Ribeirão
SOPHIA LOUIZA HUSSEIN MENEZES MÉLO COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
PRISCILA GOMES DOS SANTOS ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DOUTOR MOTA SILVEIRA PERNAMBUCO Bom Jardim
BRUNO LUCAS SANTOS PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
JULIA MIRANDA DE SOUZA COLEGIO EDUCACIONAL CLM RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
LUIS FELIPPE DE SANT ANNA SILVA CIEP 312 RAUL RYFF RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
VINÍCIUS DOS SANTOS LIMA COL JEAN PIAGET RIO DE JANEIRO São Gonçalo
Guilherme Machado Alves ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SANTA MONICA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Pelotas
Jordana Rama Porsani INTERATIVO ARARAQUARA CURSO E COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Araraquara
ANTONIO HENRIQUE PENHA ESCOLA DE ENSINO BASICO INTERACAO SÃO PAULO Campos do Jordão
VICTOR VIOLANTE WESTERMANN ARQUIDIOCESANO DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO MARISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ANA CAROLINA SANTOS LIRA PARQUE ECOLOGICO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
Samara Cassaro Fernandes CENTRO EDUCACIONAL CHARLES DARWIN ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
Fernanda de Sousa Gomes CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
Gabriel Rian Rodrigues Melo OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE PAULISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUCAS TADEU BEZERRA LISBOA COLEGIO JOSE AUGUSTO VIEIRA - FUNDAMENTAL II E MEDIO SERGIPE Lagarto
AMANDA MARQUES SILVA COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO AUGUSTO GALVAO BAHIA Campo Formoso
Pedro Henrique Fernandes Macedo COLEGIO LINCE LTDA BAHIA Salvador
JUAN ANTONIO CASTILLO FONTALVO COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES CEARÁ Fortaleza
DANIEL DINIZ CAVALCANTE DE MOURA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS CEARÁ Fortaleza
ALEXSANDRO FARIAS DE SA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
ANA LUÍSA DANTAS LACERDA SIGMA L2 NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Giovana de Oliveira Pereira Deorce Leal CAT HELCIO REZENDE DIAS ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
JOANDERSON DE PAULA ANDRADE EEEFM PROF MANOEL ABREU ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
ALINI GÓDIO EEEFM AGUIA BRANCA ESPÍRITO SANTO Águia Branca
KAREN CRISTINA ROCHA BRAGA EEEFM FIORAVANTE CALIMAN ESPÍRITO SANTO Venda Nova do Imigrante
GUILHERME HENRIQUE SENA SANTOS COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS UNIDADE POLIVALENTE MODELO VASCO DOS REIS GOIÁS Goiânia
Stephanny Lemos Franco Autuori COLEGIO NOVA EPOCA GOIÁS Goiânia
LUIS HENRIQUE SOUSA DE BRITO CENTRO DE ENSINO DORGIVAL PINHEIRO DE SOUSA MARANHÃO Imperatriz
Sarah Hávilla Melo Oliveira IFMA - CAMPUS IMPERATRIZ MARANHÃO Imperatriz
EDUARDO RENNAN LOPES LIMA ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
EMMELY BEATRIZ SILVA FURTADO CENTRO DE ENSINO ALBERT EINSTEIN MARANHÃO Coelho Neto
Maria Eduarda Cruz Miranda ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL PROFESSORA NORONHA MARANHÃO Dom Pedro
DANIEL SILVA SOARES DE LIMA EE WILSON DE ALMEIDA MATO GROSSO Nova Olímpia
SAMARA VITÓRIA PINTO DA SILVA FUNDACAO EDUCACIONAL CRISTO REI MATO GROSSO DO SUL São Gabriel do Oeste
JÚLIA MACIEL DE RODRIGUES COLEGIO METODISTA GRANBERY MINAS GERAIS Juiz de Fora
ISABELA PEREIRA COL DE APLICACAO DA UFV - COLUNI MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
Monique Edwirges Simoes Silva EE COMENDADOR MARIO GOULART SANTIAGO MINAS GERAIS Pedralva
GABRIEL TOMAZ MASSARDI EE SENADOR LEVINDO COELHO MINAS GERAIS Ubá
HENRIQUE CURI DE MIRANDA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FREI SERAFICO MINAS GERAIS São João del Rei
ANDRÉ NASCIMENTO LADEIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FREI SERAFICO MINAS GERAIS São João del Rei
Amanda Ferraz dos Santos COLEGIO E CURSO EVOLUCAO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
LEONARDO FIAMETTI COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO PARANÁ Curitiba
ITALO CABRAL VÉRAS COLEGIO SINTESE PIAUÍ Parnaíba
GISELLY KATHELLY SEVERIANO DE SOUSA CETI DIDACIO SILVA PIAUÍ Teresina
DÉBORAH RAABE ROCHA FIRMINO CE DO SESI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
BRUNA SELAU FUNDACAO ESCOLA TECNICA LIBERATO SALZANO VIEIRA DA CUNHA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Novo Hamburgo
 Guilherme Duque Vitório Neiva OLIVETANO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Gabriela Bruno de Azevedo JOSE GERALDO VIEIRA SÃO PAULO Osasco
Mariana Rosa Simões POLICIA MILITAR DE CAMPINAS COLEGIO DA SÃO PAULO Campinas
VANESSA DOS SANTOS FRANÇA COLEGIO MUNDO ATUAL UNIDADE II SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Guilherme Kenji Akamine CARITAS ESCOLA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Maria Izadora Keiko Fujimoto ESTRELA SIRIUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Ana Korki Fernandes de Souza IAVEC VIDA DE ENSINO CRISTAO INSTITUTO AVANCADO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
RILLA SOUZA MARQUES DE SÁ COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
ANA BEATRIZ CARVALHO OLIVEIRA COLEGIO AMADEUS LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
Alef José Medeiros Vilhene CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
Luiz Eduardo Souza Sena CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
Mell Cristina M. de Souza CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
ALLANY EDUARDA FERNANDES MONTEIRO INSTITUTO DOM PEDRO I PERNAMBUCO Santa Cruz do Capibaribe
CAMILLA FERREIRA DA SILVA EEEP DOUTOR JOSE IRAN COSTA CEARÁ Várzea Alegre
Anna Laura Bortolini Muller INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL JANGADA SANTA CATARINA Jaraguá do Sul
JULIO CESAR ARAUJO VIEIRA EE - CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MANOEL TEIXEIRA LEITE BAHIA Iraquara
SUZANA DOS SANTOS CICERO NOGUEIRA COL CEARÁ Fortaleza
KEVEN EWERTON DOS SANTOS COLEGIO ROSALVO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS ALAGOAS Maceió
JOÃO HENRIQUE ARAUJO CARNEIRO DA CUNHA COLEGIO PIAGET BAHIA Valente
Michele de Jesus Alencar EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL LUIZ VIANA FILHO BAHIA Irecê
PEDRO LUCAS CICERO NOGUEIRA COL CEARÁ Fortaleza
INGRID LUIZA BRITO GUERREIRO COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES CEARÁ Fortaleza
Milena Almeida Caetano EEEP ANTONIO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA CEARÁ Pedra Branca
MARIANA PEDROSA MENDES AUGUSTO INST EDUCACIONAL STO ELIAS DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Dievid Gargbrecht Feltz CEIER DE VILA PAVAO ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Pavão
Eloísa Teles Moraes IFG - CAMPUS FORMOSA GOIÁS Formosa
Sarah Brenda Araújo Dutra IFMA - CAMPUS COELHO NETO MARANHÃO Coelho Neto
CARLA DANIELE GARCIA ARAUJO CENTRO DE ENSINO DEPUTADO LUIS ROCHA MARANHÃO Santa Helena
PEDRO HENRIQUE SANTOS AGUIAR ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
STHER LANEEDER SOUZA DE ALMEIDA SANTOS COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS Nanuque
ANNA FLÁVIA RIBEIRO DUARTE SEPRO -SIST EDUC PROF DE ITABIRA MINAS GERAIS Itabira
LUCAS WENCESLAU COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARIA IZABEL FERNANDES DA CRUZ COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
LUCAS GOMIDES NATALI COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
LIVIA CRISTINA GUIMARAES DE MELO EE JOSE MANOEL MINAS GERAIS Araújos
LUCAS SOARES BENFICA COLEGIO EDUCARE DE BETIM MINAS GERAIS Betim
THAMIRIS SENA TAVARES COLEGIO PITAGORAS DE JURUTI PARÁ Juruti
FELLIPE HENRIQUE GOMES DE SOUSA ACAO COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Sousa
Mateus Carneiro Soares EEEFM DANIEL CARNEIRO PARAÍBA Riacho dos Cavalos
Marcio Andre Magno dos Santos ECIT JORNALISTA JOSE ITAMAR DA ROCHA CANDIDO PARAÍBA Cuité
NICOLLY SILVA CARDOSO ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL LUIZ ALVES LACERDA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
EMMANUEL KAYO DA SILVA PEREIRA COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE BELO JARDIM PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
JOÃO PEDRO DE CARVALHO RIBEIRO BUENO COLEGIO TECNICO DE FLORIANO PIAUÍ Floriano
Heloise Barbosa COLEGIO MARISTA DE NATAL RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
ANDRESSA CRISTINA B. ALTISSIMO EEEMTI JUSCELINO KUBITSCHEK DE OLIVEIRA RONDÔNIA Alta Floresta D'Oeste
FLÁVIO RANK FEDALTO COLEGIO DA UNIVILLE SANTA CATARINA São Bento do Sul
PEDRO YAGO VERWIEBE ERZINGER COLEGIO CONSUL CARLOS RENAUX SANTA CATARINA Brusque
LARA MORENO GOMES COLEGIO PORTO ALVORADA - ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SÃO PAULO Jaú
FELIPE HENRIQUE KLAWA MIRANDA COLEGIO DE EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ANA CAROLINA ALMEIDA CORREA DOM BOSCO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itaquaquecetuba
GUSTAVO HANADA CASSIANO RICARDO COLEGIO ENSINO MEDIO SÃO PAULO Jacareí
LUIZA NAVES PARQUE ECOLOGICO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
GABRIELA MILANI SAO LUIS COLEGIO EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
PATRICK DE CAMARGO ARAUJO OBJETIVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mairiporã
KELVIN CAMPOS DOS SANTOS ANTONIA BAPTISTA CALAZANS LUZ PROFA SÃO PAULO Apiaí
Roberta Milleny Menezes Lima COLEGIO PIERRE FREITAS S C SERGIPE Simão Dias
Brida Calid Menezes ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
LEYDIANE STEPHANY FERREIRA DE QUEIROZ EE ANTONIO EPAMINONDAS MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
ANA ALICE DE CASTRO SANTOS COLEGIO FRANCISCANO SAGRADA FAMILIA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
HALLAN FERNANDES DE MELO BENEDITO STORANI ETEC SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
Pedro Henrique Lima Pereira ESCOLA MONTESSORI BAHIA Paulo Afonso
JOSÉ DOUGLAS DE LIMA ALVES EEEP DEPUTADO JOSE WALFRIDO MONTEIRO CEARÁ Icó
MARIANA APARECIDA DE MATOS MIRANDA EEEFM PADRE ANTONIO VOLKERS ESPÍRITO SANTO Marilândia
LEONARDO JOSE PIAZZAROLO DALBEM CAT BARBARA MONTEIRO LINDEMBERG ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
Marlon de Oliveira Silva ESCOLA MULTIPLA ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
ANDRESSSA FERNANDA DOS SANTOS MELO OLIVEIRA COLEGIO LITERATO MARANHÃO São Luís
ANA BEATRIZ MENDES COLEGIO LITERATO MARANHÃO São Luís
WELLINGTON RAMOS DE SOUSA IEMA - INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO MA - UNIDADE PLENA DE TIMON MARANHÃO Timon
PEDRO HENRIQUE ARAUJO SILVA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO QUILOMBOLA BENEDITO FONTES MARANHÃO Mirinzal
ALERRANDRA ANASTÁCIA CIRQUEIRO DA COSTA CENTRO DE ENSINO LUSO ROCHA MARANHÃO Riachão
Mariane Victória da Silva Mota ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL PROFESSORA NORONHA MARANHÃO Dom Pedro
CAMILA MENDES BATALHA HOTT COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
ISABELA COSTA COL SANTA MARIA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Luma Diniz Campos COLEGIO BERLAAR SAGRADO CORACAO DE MARIA MINAS GERAIS Pará de Minas
NICOLE PEREIRA SOARES COLEGIO INTENSIVO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
ELIDIANE DUARTE BARBOSA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DOUTOR MOTA SILVEIRA PERNAMBUCO Bom Jardim
ALEXANDRE AUGUSTO LOPES ESCOLA NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO PERNAMBUCO Olinda
BEATRIZ DE OLIVEIRA XIMENES PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
LUIZ GABRIEL ALMEIDA FERREIRA COLEGIO SINTESE PIAUÍ Parnaíba
MARIA CLARA DELFINO FERREIRA COLEGIO SINTESE PIAUÍ Parnaíba
GABRIEL MATIAS CASTILHO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DA LAGOA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Julliane Nobre Ribeiro Martins COLEGIO TECNICO SANTA CLARA EIRELI ME RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Ellen Darfnny de Souza Lima COLEGIO DOM BOSCO LTDA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
Algusto Etrusco COLEGIO MARISTA DE NATAL RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
GABRIELA FOGAÇA UFSM - COLEGIO TECNICO INDUSTRIAL DE SANTA MARIA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Maria
VANESSA FERNANDES LIMA EEEFM MARECHAL CORDEIRO DE FARIAS RONDÔNIA Pimenta Bueno
FÁBIO RENAN SCHNEIDER ADRIANO COLEGIO DA UNIVILLE SANTA CATARINA São Bento do Sul
MABILY BILANCIERI ROSA ARMANDO BAYEUX DA SILVA PROF ETEC SÃO PAULO Rio Claro
LUIS GUILHERME S. DE MORAIS CAMINHO FELIZ CENTRO DE ENSINO CECAF SÃO PAULO Santa Fé do Sul
HEIDRICH DIETRICH OLIANI EMBU ETEC DE SÃO PAULO Embu das Artes
TARCÍSIO SILVA SILVEIRA COLEGIO JOSE AUGUSTO VIEIRA - FUNDAMENTAL II E MEDIO SERGIPE Lagarto
ALMIR GABRIEL BOLONHEZ RODRIGUES ANA MARIA SEGURA PROFESSORA EMEF SÃO PAULO Cosmorama
Rafael Tauan Bispo dos Santos Mota COLEGIO DIDATICO LTDA SERGIPE Nossa Senhora do Socorro
ADEILDO VIEIRA SILVA NETO IFAL - CAMPUS SANTANA DO IPANEMA ALAGOAS Santana do Ipanema
LUDMILLA SILVA DOS SANTOS EEEP MARIA CARMEM VIEIRA MOREIRA CEARÁ Maracanaú
ANA ELIZABETE SILVA RODRIGUES EEM AGOSTINHO NERES PORTELA CEARÁ Sobral
HENRIQUE MOREIRA DE SOUSA EEM ANTONIO MARQUES DE ABREU CEARÁ Maranguape
Evelyn Claire de Paula Silva CAT HELCIO REZENDE DIAS ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
VITORIA NASCIMENTO BARROS CENTRO DE ENSINO LUCAS COELHO MARANHÃO Benedito Leite
KELLY CRISTHINA RABELO DE SOUSA COL SAO PIO X MARANHÃO Balsas
MARCELO VICTOR PEREIRA MUNIZ ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
Júlia Rodrigues Santos ESCOLA O PEQUENO PRINCIPE MARANHÃO Chapadinha
Marcos Antonio Sedano Soletti ESCOLA DO SESI NAVIRAI MATO GROSSO DO SUL Naviraí
Eduardo Bispo Santos Vieira ESCOLA DO SESI TRES LAGOAS MATO GROSSO DO SUL Três Lagoas
ISABELLA CAMILO LUCIO CEPSMA - COLEGIO E CENTRO DE PESQUISA SOUZA MARTINS MINAS GERAIS Coronel Fabriciano
THALES TRAD EVANGELISTA COL STA MARIA PAMPULHA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
PÂMELA TAUANE CARVALHO MEIRA EE MESTRE JOAO SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Itamarandiba
MARLON DOS SANTOS CANDIDO EE DR ORESTES DINIZ MINAS GERAIS Betim
João Victor Filardi Souza Pinto CENTRO EDUCACIONAL PIO XII MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
JORGE LUIZ SALES AZEVEDO EEEM DOM LUIZ DE MOURA PALHA PARÁ Xinguara
LUCAS GABRIEL CASTRO WANZELLER PEREIRA COLEGIOSEIMA PARÁ Belém
MARIANA REGINA CHAURAIS COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO PARANÁ Curitiba
BRUNA OLIVEIRA DA LUZ ESCOLA SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Abreu e Lima
JOSE RODRIGO DOS SANTOS MOURA ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL EDSON MORORO MOURA PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
PEDRO HENRIQUE ROSAL LEAO PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
ISABELLE CAMPOS JUVINO COLEGIO DA IMACULADA CONCEICAO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
MIRIAH SOUZA DO NASCIMENTO CIEP 283 MARIA AMELIA PACHECO RIO DE JANEIRO Sumidouro
EDUARDO JEFFERSON C. DA SILVA IFRN - CAMPUS SAO PAULO DO POTENGI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE São Paulo do Potengi
Pedro Vytor Germano da Silva EE DOM NIVALDO MONTE ENSINO MEDIO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
Maria Carolina COLEGIO MARISTA DE NATAL RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
HENRIQUE DA SILVA BRIDI CENTRO TECNOLOGICO UNIVERSIDADE CAXIAS DO SUL - UNIDADE DE ENSINO DE CAXIAS DO SUL RIO GRANDE DO SUL Caxias do Sul
LETÍCIA ARAUJO GIUSTI POLLICARE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
Ana Julia Rave Pinheiro EPAMINONDAS FERREIRA LOBO DOUTOR SÃO PAULO Itararé
MARIA RITA SILQUEIRA OLIVEIRA ZILDA PRADO PAULOVICH PROFA SÃO PAULO Nova Independência
BRUNO MASAYUKI GUSKUMA IFSP - CAMPUS VOTUPORANGA SÃO PAULO Votuporanga
Beatriz Françoise Barbosa Silva SAO JOSE DE BASTOS ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Bastos
Vinicius Prado Angelim Cerqueira SESI 365 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
MEIRELLE MARTINS ANDRADE COLEGIO JOSE AUGUSTO VIEIRA - FUNDAMENTAL II E MEDIO SERGIPE Lagarto
MOISÉS SOARES COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA PERNAMBUCO Petrolina
MARIANA GOMES DA VITORIA CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES EURICO DE AGUIAR SALLES ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
ANNA BEATRIZ FERREIRA POSSATO PENHENSE ESCOLA ESP SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JENIFER FLORENCIO DA SILVA CARDOSO DOS SANTOS COLEGIO ESTADUAL JOAO BARBOSA REIS GOIÁS Aparecida de Goiânia
JOÃO VITOR MACEDO VITERBO COLEGIO BOM PASTOR BAHIA Salvador
EDNELMA DIAS SANTOS ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA LAURA MARIA CHAGAS DE ASSIS ALAGOAS Santana do Ipanema
Lucas de Jesus do Nascimento COLEGIO SAO JERONIMO LTDA ALAGOAS Maceió
ALICE SANTOS DA SILVA COLEGIO ROSALVO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS ALAGOAS Maceió
DANIEL MACHADO FERREIRA COLEGIO CANDIDO PORTINARI BAHIA Salvador
VITOR CÉSAR DANTAS CHAVES EEEP AVELINO MAGALHAES CEARÁ Tabuleiro do Norte
MISRAEL TEIXEIRA DE OLIVEIRA EEEP MARIA CARMEM VIEIRA MOREIRA CEARÁ Maracanaú
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES BRAGA DA ROCHA EEFM POETA PATATIVA DO ASSARE CEARÁ Fortaleza
Ariane Chagas da Silva EEEP MARIA CARMEM VIEIRA MOREIRA CEARÁ Maracanaú
LUÍS FELIPE BATISTA DE ASSIS CENTRO DE ENSINO ANTONIO FRANCISCO DOS REIS MARANHÃO Grajaú
MARIA VITORIA DOS SANTOS CENTRO DE ENSINO LUSO ROCHA MARANHÃO Riachão
Lucas Souza Benites IFMT - CAMPUS SAO VICENTE MATO GROSSO Campo Verde
MARCOS BISCOTTO DE OLIVEIRA Lunos Educacional Limitada MINAS GERAIS Ubá
MELLISSA EVILYN GONÇALVES VIANA EE EMILIO DE VASCONCELOS COSTA MINAS GERAIS Sete Lagoas
Diovana Gonçalves de Souza IFNMG - CAMPUS AVANCADO JANAUBA MINAS GERAIS Janaúba
CRISTIANE FREIRE DA SILVA EE PRESIDENTE OLEGARIO MACIEL MINAS GERAIS Manga
Daniel de Sá Mohrweiss COLEGUIUM - UNIDADE CARLOS PRATES MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ANA FLÁVIA PEREIRA FIALHO COLEGIO CENECISTA EDUCARE DE ITAUNA MINAS GERAIS Itaúna
Breno Batista Salviano de Araujo ECI JOSELITA BRASILEIRO PARAÍBA Igaracy
Nety Kerler Carrai MONTEIRO LOBATO E E EF PARANÁ Sertanópolis
Lucas Morais de Oliveira França COLEGIO ALPHA PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
MARIA RITA DE OLIVEIRA SOARES ESCOLA NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO PERNAMBUCO Olinda
ANDERSON DOS SANTOS TORRES ESCOLA MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE PERNAMBUCO Cabrobó
ANA BEATRIZ SALES ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL CICERO DIAS PERNAMBUCO Recife
JOÃO FROTA FONTENELE NETO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO INTELLECTUS PIAUÍ Campo Maior
ISRAEL FONSECA NASCIMENTO EXITO COLEGIO E CURSO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Maria Paula Campbell Momm CURSOS E COLEGIO COQUEIROS LTDA ME SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
Kalyttan Angelo Trindade Boniatti SENAI SC - CONCORDIA SANTA CATARINA Concórdia
LIVIA ALBANO COELHO SAO FRANCISCO DE ASSIS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO José Bonifácio
LUIZA ESTEVES DE PAULA NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO INSTITUTO SÃO PAULO Guaratinguetá
Hernane de Oliveira Garcia da Silva D PEDRO II ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Vargem Grande do Sul
DUANNY DA SILVA CARVALHO COLEGIO MONTEIRO LOBATO SERGIPE Itabaiana
MATEUS BARBOSA PASQUALI IFTO - CAMPUS GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
GUSTAVO LOPES DEZAN CED LEONARDO DA VINCI - UNID NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
LUCAS ABRA DA SILVA ANA MARIA SEGURA PROFESSORA EMEF SÃO PAULO Cosmorama
Gabriel Valente CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
Guilherme Dahás de La Roque CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
MARIA EDUARDA GONZALEZ LOPES META EMPREENDIMENTOS EDUCACIONAIS LTDA BAHIA Salvador
Antônio Gabriel Fernandes Barros ESCOLA MONTESSORI BAHIA Paulo Afonso
Luiz Ben-Hur de Oliveira Wanderley Nepomuceno SEB COC - MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
MARIA SAMIRA DA SILVA MONTEIRO COLEGIO MOREIRA XAVIER CEARÁ Aquiraz
JOEL CORREIA LIMA EEM JOAO BARBOSA LIMA CEARÁ Itaiçaba
MARCELE VITÓRIA MONTEIRO ROCHA IMACULADA CONCEICAO COLEGIO DA CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANNIELY FERREIRA DA SILVA Escola de Ensino Médio Guilherme Correia Lima CEARÁ Quixeramobim
JOSÉ GLEYLSON DA SILVA RODRIGUES CUNHA ADOLFO FERREIRA DE SOUSA EEEP CEARÁ Redenção
AUGUSTO ANGELO SILVA MESQUITA EEEP GUIOMAR BELCHIOR AGUIAR CEARÁ Cariré
RAMON TRAJANO FEIJÃO EEM WALDIR LEOPERCIO CEARÁ Varjota
KASSIO EPIFÂNIO DO NASCIMENTO LICEU DE QUIXERAMOBIM ALFREDO ALMEIDA CEARÁ Quixeramobim
CAMILA LEITAO CARRERA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS CEARÁ Fortaleza
FRANCISCO ABREU SANTIAGO NETO PONTES BARBOSA COLEGIO CEARÁ Jaguaruana
CAMILA DE ARAÚJO ITACARAMBY COL SOMA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
GUSTAVO MARTINS MIRANDA CE APRENDER PENSANDO MARANHÃO Balsas
WEMBRIL GABRIEL DOS SANTOS MELO CENTRO DE ENSINO DE TEMPO INTEGRAL AMARAL RAPOSO MARANHÃO Grajaú
KALINNE DA SILVA GALVÃO CENTRO DE ENSINO LUSO ROCHA MARANHÃO Riachão
Ana Letícia Barros Teixeira COL SAO PIO X MARANHÃO Balsas
MATEUS RIBEIRO COL MAXIMUS STA INES MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
JULIANNA OSIRIS RIBEIRO LOBO E E I F M TENENTE REGO BARROS PARÁ Belém
JÔNATAS BRAYANN D. DE OLIVEIRA EEEFM DEP CARLOS PESSOA FILHO PARAÍBA Aroeiras
DANNIEL DARTAN LUCENA AQUINO FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
VICTOR HUGO SILVA DOS REIS IFPR - CAMPUS LONDRINA PARANÁ Londrina
MATHEUS HENRIQUE RIBAS VICTOR BUSSMANN C E EF M N PARANÁ Campo do Tenente
EMERSON GABRIEL DA SILVA NASCIMENTO ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO CARLOS SOARES DA SILVA PERNAMBUCO Salgadinho
KARINE PEREIRA DE LIMA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DOUTOR MOTA SILVEIRA PERNAMBUCO Bom Jardim
RAFAEL DE SA BESERRA ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL PEDRO LEAO LEAL PERNAMBUCO São José do Belmonte
DINA PAULA SOUSA GUEDES COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL LOURDINHA GOMES PIAUÍ Bom Jesus
RYAN MARCOS XAVIER DE OLIVEIRA IFRN - CAMPUS SAO PAULO DO POTENGI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE São Paulo do Potengi
VIKTOR JAN DA SILVA KITTLER COLEGIO MARIE JOST RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
FERNANDA HELOYSE SILVA DE LIMA EE ANTONIO GOMES RIO GRANDE DO NORTE João Câmara
ANA CLARA MACEDO FACEX RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Giulia Andrade Guske COL CONCORDIA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
FRANCIELI BOCATE AVI EEB CACILDA GUIMARAES SANTA CATARINA Vidal Ramos
CAUE LUAN MARMITT EEB PREF OLEGARIO BERNARDES SANTA CATARINA Itapema
JOSÉ LUIZ PINTO RIBEIRO EEB PROF SALUSTIANO ANTONIO CABREIRA SANTA CATARINA Faxinal dos Guedes
LUIS CARLOS POSSIDONIO JUNIOR SESI 437 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Hortolândia
ISAAC REIS OLIVEIRA IPE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itapecerica da Serra
Maria Clara Martins Polli COLEGIO INTEGRACAO JUNDIAI SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
BEATRIZ GALLERA G INSTITUTO EDUCACAO CIENCIAS E LETRAS - CENTRO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
MATHEUS GONZAGA DE MORAES BARROS OBJETIVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mairiporã
Victória Gabriela Santos da Silva SESI 284 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
Carla Eduarda Sales Queiroz COL DE TECELAGEM ART NSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA TOCANTINS São Salvador do Tocantins
GABRIEL FREIRE DE ALMEIDA COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS INTEGRAL TOCANTINS Palmas
Bianca Freitas de Souza ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
Luma Lissie da Costa Lira ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
LAURA EDUARDA SILVA PEREIRA PENHENSE ESCOLA ESP SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA PEREIRA IMACULADA CONCEICAO COLEGIO DA CEARÁ Fortaleza
Matheus Henrique S. Medeiros PARTICIPACAO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Holambra
GUILHERME ACIOLI CENTRO DE ESTUDOS PSICOPEDAGOGICOS LTDA ALAGOAS Maceió
ADRIANA MASCARENHAS LIMA COLEGIO BOM PASTOR BAHIA Salvador
IAGO OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTO COLEGIO CANDIDO PORTINARI BAHIA Salvador
CARLOS EDUARDO GUEDES DE SANTANA MARIA RITA DA SILVA COSTA ME BAHIA Salvador
JONAS SILVA SOUZA COLEGIO SIMETRICO LTDA BAHIA Feira de Santana
ELTON ALVES GUIMARAES COLEGIO DO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS- ATUALIZA EMPREENDIMENTOS EDUCACIONAIS LTDA BAHIA Salvador
ISABELLI GOMES MAIA EEM VIRGILIO CORREIA LIMA CEARÁ Pereiro
DAIANE DA SILVA RODRIGUES EEM DONA MARIETA CALS CEARÁ Cariré
BARBARA SOARES DA COSTA EEM AGOSTINHO NERES PORTELA CEARÁ Sobral
Maria Gabrielly Sampaio SANTO ANTONIO COLEGIO CEARÁ Barbalha
ERIKY RYAN GONCALVES LEITE EEEP LEOPOLDINA GONCALVES QUEZADO CEARÁ Aurora
FILIPI DESIDÉRIO DIÓGENES LIMA EEEP PROFESSORA MARIA CELIA PINHEIRO FALCAO CEARÁ Pereiro
PEDRO AUGUSTO SANTOS DOMINICI COLEGIO REIS MAGOS MARANHÃO Bacabal
GABRIEL VIEIRA SOARES INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL MARIA MADALENA MARANHÃO Tutóia
Gustavo Henrique de Lima e Lima ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL PROFESSORA NORONHA MARANHÃO Dom Pedro
FELIPPE CARDOSO CIOTTO COL STA MARIA PAMPULHA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ALICE HELLEN GUEDES ARAUJO EE MESTRE JOAO SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Itamarandiba
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE SOUZA LINS COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
MARIA VITÓRIA TEIXEIRA MELO FRANCO ESCOLA SESI BENJAMIN GUIMARAES MINAS GERAIS Contagem
LORRAYNE DE FREITAS LOURENÇO EE MINAS GERAIS MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
LARA GIRALDELLI FABIAN  FRANCISCANA SANTA ISABEL E ED INF E ENS FUNDAMENTAL PARANÁ Bandeirantes
VINICIUS DE MOURA CAMPANHA IFPR - CAMPUS LONDRINA PARANÁ Londrina
JOYCE HELOYSE NASCIMENTO DA SILVA COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE BELO JARDIM PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
GABRIEL ARAGAO DE SOUZA NOGUEIRA MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
JULIANA AYRES RAMALHO ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO MANOEL GONCALVES DE LIMA PERNAMBUCO Cumaru
HYAGO DE ANGELIS PONTES COLEGIO SINTESE PIAUÍ Parnaíba
PEDRO DAVI MONTEIRO CENTRO ESTADUAL DE EDUCACAO PROFISSIONAL PROFª LOURDINHA GUERRA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
Mateus Oliveira EE SOLDADO LUIZ GONZAGA 1 E 2 GRAUS RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
MATHEUS CAREGNATO SACCHET IFRS - CAMPUS CAXIAS DO SUL RIO GRANDE DO SUL Caxias do Sul
Kays Walid Abur INSTITUTO LAURA VICUNA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Uruguaiana
VITORIA PEREIRA ALENCAR ESC EST ENS MED FRANCISCO JOSE RODRIGUES CAIC RIO GRANDE DO SUL Cachoeirinha
ISAQUE DE BARROS SEVERINO EEEM PROFª MARIA CONCEICAO DE SOUZA RONDÔNIA Machadinho D'Oeste
ANDRYO AGSON DA SILVA CARVALHO IFRO - CAMPUS GUAJARA-MIRIM RONDÔNIA Guajará-Mirim
RAIANE DOS SANTOS CIOLA EEEMTI HEITOR VILLA LOBOS RONDÔNIA Ariquemes
Leandro Heidemann da Silva CENTRO EDUC ESPACO JUNIOR SANTA CATARINA Braço do Norte
Lucas Smaga Pereira SENAI SC - LAGES SANTA CATARINA Lages
HIGOR SANTOS DE CARVALHO CELIA RIBEIRO LANDIM PROFA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Matheus Palmieri De Carli Bastos NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA COLEGIO FRANCISCANO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Kaio dos Santos Silva Souza SESI 074 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Evelyn Lorene Rodrigues da Silva SAO JOSE DE BASTOS ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Bastos
BRENO SCHARENBERG CARVALHO DE SOUZA COLEGIO SAO SALVADOR SERGIPE Umbaúba
VINICIOS DE BRITO DINIZ IFTO - CAMPUS ARAGUATINS TOCANTINS Araguatins
Felipe Martino Barros Leão ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
Kyldery Hector Silva de Oliveira ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
Vinícius Onassis de Lima Lucena ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
MARIA GUADALUPE DE SOUSA FERNANDES ADOLFO FERREIRA DE SOUSA EEEP CEARÁ Redenção
CARLOS RYAN DE BRITO SOUSA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO SENADOR NILO COELHO PERNAMBUCO Dormentes
BRUNA ZAGORDO PEREIRA SANTO AGOSTINHO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUIS FERNANDO ALVES DO CARMO   CENTRO DE ENSINO EM PERIODO INTEGRAL LYCEU DE GOIANIA GOIÁS Goiânia
Paula Kayalla Matias Bezerra EEEP POETA SINO PINHEIRO CEARÁ Jaguaribe
ISABELLE FAÇANHA SAGRATZK CASTRO INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO CEARÁ Aquiraz
MARIA EDUARDA QUINTELA OLIVEIRA DIAS ECA DE QUEIROS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
SABRINA FERREIRA DE MEDEIROS EEEP LEOPOLDINA GONCALVES QUEZADO CEARÁ Aurora
NICOLAS STENIO FREIRE DIAS EEEP PROFESSORA MARIA CELIA PINHEIRO FALCAO CEARÁ Pereiro
ISABELA FREISLEBEM SILVA COLEGIO SAO JOSE ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
FELLIPE RAFAEL AMUY NEVES  COLEGIO ESTADUAL PERILO RODRIGUES DE MOURA GOIÁS Inaciolândia
SAPHIRA THALICIA DA SILVA PERCILIO COLEGIO FETMA E FETMA KIDS MARANHÃO Paço do Lumiar
YASMIM DANTAS MOTA ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
EMMELY THAUANE SOUSA DA SILVA ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
Lukas Gabriel Cruz Mota ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL PROFESSORA NORONHA MARANHÃO Dom Pedro
MYSLA MARTUNS DOS INOCENTES CENTRO DE ENSINO ARTUR TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO MARANHÃO Peri Mirim
LETÍCIA FERNANDA DOS SANTOS FUNDACAO EDUCACIONAL CRISTO REI MATO GROSSO DO SUL São Gabriel do Oeste
Hellen Cristina da Silva EE CASIMIRO SILVA MINAS GERAIS Boa Esperança
Francielly Maria Costa Oliveira EEEFM FRANCISCO A SILVA PARAÍBA Areial
Josilene da Silva Araujo EEEF CONEGO ANTONIO GALDINO PARAÍBA Puxinanã
ESMERALDA LARISSA DOS SANTOS SOUZA ESCOLA JULIO DE MELLO PERNAMBUCO Floresta
REBECA FURTUNATO SANTOS FERREIRA ESCOLA NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO PERNAMBUCO Olinda
GABRIEL RENANN ZUMBA CADIZ CTM COLEGIO E CURSO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
BERNARDO RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO EDUC SERRA DOS ORGAOS RIO DE JANEIRO Teresópolis
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA EEB RAUL POMPEIA SANTA CATARINA Campo Erê
WILLIAM KUSKOSKI INSTITUTO ADVENTISTA DE ENSINO DE SANTA CATARINA SANTA CATARINA Araquari
Lucas Augusto Ribeiro dos Santos EMILIA FERREIRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Gabriel Augusto Paiva SESI 437 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Hortolândia
Eugênio José de Lima XI DE AGOSTO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santa Adélia
CAMILA BISTENE DE RESENDE CUNHA NOVOMUNDO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Praia Grande
RAFAEL YUTAKA YOKOHARA PRESIDENTE VARGAS ETEC SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
Inaiê Pereira de Oliveira SESI 284 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
Luana Rodrigues SESI 365 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
GABRIELA MUNDIM FERRARI DINIZ COLEGIO SALESIANO NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA SERGIPE Aracaju
WEMERSON FERREIRA MACEDO IFTO - CAMPUS ARAGUATINS TOCANTINS Araguatins
WERMAH DE CASTRO ALVES PIRES CED LEONARDO DA VINCI - UNID NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Alex Lopes da Silva ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
Isabela Nobre Lopes ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
Arthur Oliveira Albernaz COLEGIO ARNALDO - UNIDADE ANCHIETA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
DANIEL GABRIEL LIMA DAVID CARNEIRO C E EF M N PARANÁ Guapirama
JOSE HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS MENDES UFPB - COLEGIO AGRICOLA VIDAL DE NEGREIROS DA UFPB PARAÍBA Bananeiras
HANA CAROLINA MARINHO SANTOS EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL DEMOCRATICO DR ROMULO ALMEIDA BAHIA Santo Antônio de Jesus
EVILY GOMES MARTINS COLEGIO COMETA BAHIA Irecê
SARA ANITA SILVA DUETE COLEGIO 12 DE OUTUBRO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
LUCAS DA SILVA MIRANDA EEM AGOSTINHO NERES PORTELA CEARÁ Sobral
EDINESIO DE ARAUJO DA SILVA EEEP GUILHERME TELES GOUVEIA CEARÁ Granja
Pedro Henrique Teles De Sousa EDUCANDARIO DE MARIA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Gabriel Kuzniewski Maia IFG - CAMPUS FORMOSA GOIÁS Formosa
DANILO DE OLIVEIRA ARAÚJO CENTRO DE ENSINO CONEGO NESTOR CUNHA MARANHÃO Santa Quitéria do Maranhão
BRUNA LAISE FEREIRA DA SILVA COLEGIO REIS MAGOS MARANHÃO Bacabal
JOYCE SANTOS SOUSA IEMA - INSTITUTO ESTADUAL DE EDUCACAO CIENCIA E TECNOLOGIA DO MA - UNIDADE PLENA DE TIMON MARANHÃO Timon
PÂMELA GABRIELLA SERRA PEREIRA CENTRO DE ENSINO DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARGARIDA PIRES LEAL MARANHÃO São Luís
DENIARA FRANÇA COSTA CENTRO DE ENSINO ARTUR TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO MARANHÃO Peri Mirim
ALINE GABRIELA ANDRADE FERREIRA EE SAO JOSE DO RIO CLARO MATO GROSSO São José do Rio Claro
CARMEM LAURA JUSTO CAMARA INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO NOVA GERACAO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Ivinhema
MARIANA LIMA DA SILVA EEEFM DEP NOMINANDO MUNIZ DINIZ PARAÍBA São José de Princesa
THOMAS EMANUEL SOUSA CORDEIRO ECI NOSSA SENHORA DO BOM CONSELHO PARAÍBA Princesa Isabel
MARCIO ALEXANDRE MARINHO DE MOURA FILHO ECI MELQUIADES VILAR PARAÍBA Taperoá
ANA LUIZA SOARES DE MELO IFPB - CAMPUS GUARABIRA PARAÍBA Guarabira
Maria Fernanda de Quadros da Costa COLEGIO INSTITUTO CRISTAO PARANÁ Castro
EMERSON BARBOSA DE FREITAS CARLOS GOMES C E C E F M PARANÁ Iguatu
MARIANA JOFFILY SILVESTRE COLEGIO CARLOS MURAKAMI PERNAMBUCO Recife
MILENNE KETHILLY MARTINS CONRADO ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL LUIZ ALVES LACERDA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
RAYSA VICTÓRIA FERREIRA DE ATAÍDE ESCOLA SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Abreu e Lima
GABRIEL VIEIRA DO NASCIMENTO DO REGO BARROS COLEGIO MOTIVO PERNAMBUCO Recife
EDNETE RENATA M. DE O. E SILVA PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
AISHA RAYANE DO NASCIMENTO ALMEIDA INSTITUTO SANTA MARIA GORETTI RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
ANA BEATRIZ RODRIGUES CAMARA COLEGIO SALESIANO SAO JOSE RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Mariana Corlassoli INST EST EDUC SAO FRANCISCO SOLANO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Não-Me-Toque
Kelvin Baumann Fernandes CENTRO EDUC ESPACO JUNIOR SANTA CATARINA Braço do Norte
CÁSSIO ANTÔNIO FILIPPI IFC - CAMPUS BLUMENAU SANTA CATARINA Blumenau
MARIA ISABELA BATISTA MARTINS CELIA RIBEIRO LANDIM PROFA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Vinicius Dias Castellani BENEDITINO DE VINHEDO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Vinhedo
MILLENA VIANA VITORINO SUZANO ETEC DE SÃO PAULO Suzano
Ana Paula Maximo Marques SESI 365 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
Ana Julia Silva Venancio MARIA THEODORA PEDREIRA DE FREITAS PROFA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
GABRIEL JOSÉ CABRAL DE BARROS COLEGIO DAS DAMAS DA INSTRUCAO CRISTA PERNAMBUCO Recife
JOÃO VITOR MARIANO DA SILVA EE MARIO CASASSANTA MINAS GERAIS Piranguçu
VITÓRIA RÉGIA DE OLIVEIRA JANUARIO TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUCAS OLIVEIRA DE NEGREIRO IFSP - CAMPUS AVANCADO TUPA SÃO PAULO Tupã
Thalyta Souza Barros ESCOLA MONTESSORI BAHIA Paulo Afonso
ADRIANO CARVALHO SIMÕES GUIMARÃES SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
NATANAEL RIBEIRO CRUZ EEFM POETA PATATIVA DO ASSARE CEARÁ Fortaleza
ÍCARO MOREIRA MONTEIRO EEEP MONSENHOR EXPEDITO DA SILVEIRA DE SOUSA CEARÁ Camocim
Pedro Lucas Martins De Santiago DOM FELIPE COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ISAC MAMEDE PEREIRA SANTOS INST EDUCACIONAL STO ELIAS DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
ANA CAROLINA S. T. RODRIGUES CAT JOSE MEIRA QUADROS ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
PETRINI DE OLIVEIRA FRANÇA COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO GOIÁS Ceres
LEONARDO CÉSAR DE SOUZA COLEGIO ESTADUAL GOMES DE SOUZA RAMOS GOIÁS Anápolis
LUIZ FILIPE PEREIRA GOMES EE MAL EURICO GASPAR DUTRA MATO GROSSO Barra do Garças
MARCELA GARCIA SERPA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL FREI SERAFICO MINAS GERAIS São João del Rei
Marcelo Dutra Vieira Carvalho COLEGIO ARNALDO - UNIDADE ANCHIETA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
DAVI TEIXEIRA SANTOS COLEGIO PADRE MACHADO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Marcus Vinícius Andrade Silva EE JOAQUIM AFONSO RODRIGUES MINAS GERAIS Carmo da Mata
LUÍZA FONSECA SIMÕES COLEGIO MARISTA DOM SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MAIERI DA SILVA SOARES EEEM PADRE JOSE NICOLINO DE SOUZA PARÁ Oriximiná
Maria Valquíria Dias Fernandes EEEFM ANTONIA ARAUJO PARAÍBA Patos
GEISSE TASSIANA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA IFPB - CAMPUS PRINCESA ISABEL PARAÍBA Princesa Isabel
Maria Gabriela Rodrigues da Silva EEEFM PROF RAUL CORDULA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
RODRIGO MANUEL PONTES RIBEIRO CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES AGAMENON MAGALHAES PERNAMBUCO Moreno
THÉO GULDE ASFORA ABRAHAMIAN MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
JOÃO PEDRO SILVA MARQUES PACHECO ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL GOVERNADOR EDUARDO CAMPOS - SAO BENTO DO UNA - GARANHUNS PERNAMBUCO São Bento do Una
ALAN SOUSA PORTELA CETI LIMA REBELO PIAUÍ Parnaíba
DIEGO MANOEL DA SILVA GUEDES IFPI - CAMPUS URUCUI PIAUÍ Uruçuí
PEDRO LUCAS DE SOUSA ABREU CETI DIDACIO SILVA PIAUÍ Teresina
Gabrielle Durões JD ESC MORAD DO CPO G LTDA C E C BARRETO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Pedro Werckmeister Winckler UNIDADE DE ENSINO COLEGIO SINODAL - SAO LEOPOLDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL São Leopoldo
Gabriel Pires Belli SENAI SC - LAGES SANTA CATARINA Lages
Flavia Francisco Costa JOSE GERALDO VIEIRA SÃO PAULO Osasco
LUCAS EDUARDO DAMIAO FRANCISCO SILVEIRA COELHO PROF SÃO PAULO Taquaritinga
LARISSA P F DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO EDUCACAO CIENCIAS E LETRAS - CENTRO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
Iris Leal Castaldelli SESI 284 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
DALCIANE R MARQUES JOAO ANTUNES ALEXANDRE SÃO PAULO Guapiara
LIDIANE ALVES NEVES ERMELINDA CLARICE SANCHES PROFA SÃO PAULO Ocauçu
KALIELE MARTINS SILVA CENTRO DE ENSINO DEPUTADO PIRES SABOIA MARANHÃO Governador Archer
João Gabriel Ferreira dos Santos ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFª CLAUDIZETE LIMA ELEUTERIO ALAGOAS Rio Largo
KEMELLY KAILANE DOS SANTOS MACEDO ESC EST GAL AZEVEDO COSTA AMAPÁ Macapá
GIORDANNY MACIEL BRAGA CARLOS LOBO SC LTDA INSTITUTO PEDAGOGICO PROF CEARÁ Maracanaú
MATEUS DA SILVA NASCIMENTO EEEP ISAIAS GONCALVES DAMASCENO CEARÁ São Benedito
AUGUSTO OLIVEIRA SILVA COL LA SALLE AGUAS CLARAS DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
LAURA TERESA LOPES SILVA COL SAGRADO CORACAO DE MARIA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Jaine Bailke Tedeia CEIER DE VILA PAVAO ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Pavão
DIANGLES DE SOUZA SALOMÃO EEEFM PROF MANOEL ABREU ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
MAIRA ALINE B DETTMANN EEEFM JOAQUIM CAETANO DE PAIVA ESPÍRITO SANTO Laranja da Terra
FELIPE NUNES SANTANA COLEGIO ROSAMARQUES GOIÁS Goiânia
JOÃO LUCAS ALMEIDA SOARES CENTRO DE ENSINO CASEMIRO DE ABREU MARANHÃO Tutóia
CARLOS EDUARDO COSTA PEREIRA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO QUILOMBOLA BENEDITO FONTES MARANHÃO Mirinzal
RAFAELA SOUZA LIRA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO QUILOMBOLA BENEDITO FONTES MARANHÃO Mirinzal
LUCIANO CARVALHO BARROS CENTRO DE ENSINO DE TEMPO INTEGRAL DAYSE GALVAO DE SOUSA MARANHÃO São Luís
JAIRO SANTOS LOPES FILHO CENTRO DE ENSINO ARTUR TEIXEIRA DE CARVALHO MARANHÃO Peri Mirim
ELIZABETH DE ARAUJO NOVAES COLEGIO PIAGET-BESS EISELE LTDA ME MATO GROSSO Nova Mutum
Gabrielli Guedes Candido COLEGIO MAPER MATO GROSSO DO SUL Chapadão do Sul
BIANKA GABRIELLY FERNANDES MAXIMINIANO EE PROFª EUFROSINA PINTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Glória de Dourados
VITORIA CAROLINA SILVA E PAULA EE VER KENDI NAKAI MATO GROSSO DO SUL Paraíso das Águas
Pedro Germano Rodrigues Carneiro EE JOSE FRANCISCO DE PAIVA CAMPOS MINAS GERAIS Inhapim
ANNA LUIZA DE PAULA CHAVES EE ARACY PEDRELINA DE LIMA OLIVEIRA MINAS GERAIS Conceição do Mato Dentro
LAIANI APARECIDA CÂNDIDO SILVA EE NEWTON FERREIRA DE PAIVA MINAS GERAIS Santo Antônio do Amparo
EWERSON JOHAN ALVES WAUGHAN E E I F M TENENTE REGO BARROS PARÁ Belém
YASMIM RIBEIRO FURTADO INSTITUTO NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA PARÁ Cametá
Jaqueline Lima do Nascimento EEEFM PROFª DIONE DINIZ OLIVEIRA DIAS PARAÍBA Sousa
TIAGO CARVALHO DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO ADVENTISTA PARANAENSE EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Ivatuba
HENRIQUE MATHEUS M. M. DIAS COLEGIO TOP GUN EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL MEDIO E PROFISSIONAL PARANÁ São José dos Pinhais
JÚLIA ALVES KOVALEK COLEGIO TOP GUN EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL MEDIO E PROFISSIONAL PARANÁ São José dos Pinhais
Pedro Lucas da Silva COLEGIO ALPHA PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
GILLIARD MIRANDA BATISTA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO COMENDADOR MANOEL CAETANO DE BRITO PERNAMBUCO Poção
JOÃO MATHEUS SILVA PAIVA ESCOLA TECNICA ESTADUAL MIGUEL ARRAES DE ALENCAR PERNAMBUCO Timbaúba
NATHÁLIA RAMOS VALENTIM COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE BELO JARDIM PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
LUCAS MENDES RAMALHO DINIZ ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO SENADOR PAULO PESSOA GUERRA PERNAMBUCO Recife
ADRYA MYCAELLY DA SILVA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO DOUTOR MOTA SILVEIRA PERNAMBUCO Bom Jardim
JULLIE KAYANE ALVES DA ROCHA ESCOLA MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE PERNAMBUCO Cabrobó
JOSE ROBERTO DE SOUZA SANTOS ESCOLA PROFESSORA ANTONIA MARINHO APOLINARIO PERNAMBUCO Trindade
ANTONIA KAILANE CARLOS DA SILVA SANTOS CETI JOSE ALVES BEZERRA PIAUÍ Monsenhor Hipólito
ARMANDO LUZ BORGES U E ARAUJO LUZ PIAUÍ Picos
LUCAS TRINDADE COL ODETE SAO PAIO RIO DE JANEIRO São Gonçalo
Gabriel Paiva Silva SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
LEONARDO FONSECA DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO MARIA DO CARMO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
RAIMUNDO ZEFERINO DE ABREU NETO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OBJETIVO MACUNAIMA RORAIMA Boa Vista
HEMILY RODRIGUES DE LIMA EEB PROF DJALMA BENTO SANTA CATARINA Rio Rufino
YASMIN MINATTI COLEGIO DOM BOSCO SANTA CATARINA Rio do Sul
Allan Cesar Bonesso Custódio XI DE AGOSTO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santa Adélia
  GIOVANNA ANDRIOSO DE PINHO  INTEGRACAO COLEGIO UNIDADE II SÃO PAULO São Vicente
RAFAELA MORAES LEAL MARIA JOSE BARBOSA CASTRO TOLEDO PROFESSORA SÃO PAULO Pirapozinho
PABLO HENRIQUE SEVERINO DE ALMEIDA ARTUR HORSTHUIS DOM SÃO PAULO Jales
RAFAEL NAVARRO MARIN  ATLAS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santo Anastácio
Isabele Toni da Silva SESI 284 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
MATHEUS SANTANA MESQUITA COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS INTEGRAL TOCANTINS Palmas
Suzana S. Souza COLEGIO DR DANTE PAZZANESE TOCANTINS Formoso do Araguaia
Mariana Silva de Oliveira ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
Pedro Lucas Araújo de Oliveira ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco