Nome do Aluno Escola Estado Cidade
LARA DANTAS DE OLIVEIRA MOISES 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
NAILTON GAMA DE CASTRO A MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
RAFAEL MORENO RIBEIRO COLEGIO MILITAR DE SALVADOR BAHIA Salvador
ARTHUR PINTO LORENZO COLEGIO MILITAR DE SALVADOR BAHIA Salvador
GUILHERME Z. HAUSSEN COLEGIO ANCHIETA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
LEONARDO DENARI PRUDENTINA ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
Tales Antonio Martins COLEGIO GALILEU MINAS GERAIS São Sebastião do Paraíso
BÁRBARA LUÍSA DE CARVALHO E BEZERRA OBJETIVO COLEGIO DE CAMPINAS UNIDADE BARAO GERALDO SÃO PAULO Campinas
PABLO CID MAGALHAES DE SOUSA COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
PEDRO MARIANO VIANA NETO 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
BRUNA ROSSETTO TEIXEIRA EDUCANDARIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
Gabriella Santana Morgado COL OLIMPO DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
GABRIEL NUNES HIRATA TABLEAU COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
WANDERELEY DE SOUZA NETO PHOTON COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Campinas
ANA MARGARIDA DINIZ SILVA BORGES ESCOLA EDUCACAO CRIATIVA MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
LUIZ EDUARDO MOTA ALVES 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
EVERTON ALBUQUERQUE DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUIZ SATOSHI YUNOMAE OIKAWA COLEGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
THAÍS LAURA ANÍCIO ANDRADE ESCOLA EDUCACAO CRIATIVA MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
RENAN ANDRADE DANTAS OBJETIVO COLEGIO DE CAMPINAS UNIDADE BARAO GERALDO SÃO PAULO Campinas
FELIPE ABREU BRAGA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Gabriel de Souza Chaves Batista POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
ALVARO JOSE PEDROSO PENA ESCOLA ESTADUAL TEN CORONEL CANDIDO JOSE MARIANO AMAZONAS Manaus
Alexandre Oliveira Alves COL OLIMPO DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
LEONARDO PAILLO DA SILVA COLEGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
ARTUR NEVES MAIA MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
GABRIEL MORAIS BARROS A MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ARTHUR FELIPE SOUZA STARLING ESCOLA EDUCACAO CRIATIVA MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
FERNANDA SICA BARBOSA COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
GRACE ANNE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA PEREIRA COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
LEONARDO CORREIA LIBERALQUINO GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
ADRIANO REGIS CAVALCANTE LIMA FILHO A MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
RAQUEL MARTINELLI FERREIRA CONECTADO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi Mirim
AMANDA LARA SANTOS EE DOUTOR ADIRON GONCALVES BOAVENTURA MINAS GERAIS Rio Paranaíba
JULIA TRAMONTE FELIX OBJETIVO COLEGIO DE CAMPINAS UNIDADE BARAO GERALDO SÃO PAULO Campinas
LEONARDO PASCOA CHIANELLO BACH ANTARES COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA LÚCIA GESTEIRA SANTOS COLEGIO MILITAR DE SALVADOR BAHIA Salvador
OLIVIER MENEZES VASCONCELOS COL SANTA MARIA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
VINICIUS CONRADO FARIAS MASTER SUL COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ISABELE ARAÚJO MORAIS 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
KAUE SILVA GOMES LIMA FIDELINO DE FIGUEIREDO PROFESSOR SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Gustavo Alves de Lima Morais COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
HELEN CRISTINY KLIPEL EEEFM GISELA SALLOKER FAYET ESPÍRITO SANTO Domingos Martins
ANKIER JOSÉ BARREIRA LIMA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - ROMUALDO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
LAURA ANDRADE CUSTÓDIO DE OLIVEIRA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - ROMUALDO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
BEATRIZ TAKAYASU OBJETIVO COLEGIO I UNIDADE LUIS GOES IV SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Lucas Führ COLEGIO CENECISTA MARIO QUINTANA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Encantado
Vinícius Araújo Quirino COLEGUIUM - ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
GUSTAVO OKAMOTO HATTORI AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
VINICIUS FORATO CORACIN VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
GABRIELLE MAGALHÃES DA SILVA OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE PAULISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOÃO GABRIEL PEPATO DE OLIVEIRA OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE CANTAREIRA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
BEATRIZ FERNANDES MACHADO IPE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Arujá
DAVI JUCÁ PINHEIRO 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
MIGUEL CASTILHO SILVA EDUCANDARIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
MAURÍCIO PEREIRA HONORATO FILHO COLEGIO MILITAR TIRADENTES II MARANHÃO Imperatriz
CARLOS EDUARDO P SAMPAIO COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA CEARÁ Fortaleza
Diego Scherer Sfreddo COLEGIO SINODAL PROGRESSO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Montenegro
Iran Seixas L. Neto CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
YASMIM VITORIA LUZ ALVES INSTITUTO MONSENHOR HIPOLITO PIAUÍ Picos
Felipe Saneshima Brasil Barbosa ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
KAREN LUMY IKEFUTI MORISHIGUE SAO JOSE DE BASTOS ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Bastos
BRENO CERQUEIRA REIS NAKAMURA ALPHA LUMEN INSTITUTO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
GABRIEL MIQUÉIAS FARIA EE MINAS GERAIS MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
LUANA ZIMMERMANN BALBE COL PODION DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
JOÃO ANTÔNIO DE ALBUQUERQUE MAIA POMPEU DE ARAÚJO 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANA LUISA PIZZOLATO DE SOUZA INTELECTUS RIO PRETO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
Artur Bandeira Chan Jorge COL OLIMPO DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Renan Augusto da Silva Zen COL SANTA DOROTEIA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
André Gregio da Silva Galo VEM SER COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
BRANCO FERNANDES PEIXOTO JEAN PIAGET UNIDADE II EEPG SÃO PAULO Santos
GUSTAVO SOBREIRA BARROSO ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
BRUNA AHMAD CERQUEIRA SOARES COL PODION DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
JAMILLY DA SILVA LIMA CENTRO INTEGRADO SENADOR NILO COELHO PIAUÍ Picos
CAIO VIDAL FERNANDES E SILVA NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
GUSTAVO ZANETE ALENCAR AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOAO LUCAS JULIAO DE MORAIS FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIAN CORIOLANO SOUSA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
ABDEL AZIZ HUSSEIN EDUCANDARIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
MARIA GABRIELA LUSTOSA OLIVEIRA VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
RYAN VELASCO DANTAS COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
João Torrecilha Costa Pinto D INCAO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO SÃO PAULO Bauru
GABRIEL WU OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE PAULISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JULIA VASCONCELOS FURLANI UP CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
LUIZ FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
HERICLE DE LIMA DE MOURA A MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
KAUAN MAIA DA SILVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MANOEL GERALDO CARNEIRO BAHIA Capela do Alto Alegre
TAINÁ MARIA MENDES COSTA EE PROFESSOR JOSE AMERICO BARBOSA MINAS GERAIS Mato Verde
David Saldanha da Luz Fontes ESCOLA DINAMICA SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
Henrique Escobar Ribeiro NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA COLEGIO FRANCISCANO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ERICK DE MELO BARBOSA JUNIOR ESCOLAS IDAAM - UNIDADE DJALMA BATISTA AMAZONAS Manaus
LETÍCIA SANTANA MORAES OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE PAULISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MARINA MARIA OLIVEIRA MONIZ COLEGIO MILITAR DE SALVADOR BAHIA Salvador
HEITOR G LEITE COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CORACAO EUCARISTICO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
RAFAEL MEZZARI TREVISAN BOM JESUS DIVINA PROVIDENCIA COL EDUC INF ENS FUND E MEDIO PARANÁ Curitiba
DAVI VICENTE LUIZ DOS SANTOS LUIZ ANTONIAZZI EMEB SÃO PAULO Valinhos
ALINE MONTAGNE GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
GUSTAVO AUGUSTO CASCO SILVA RODRIGUES ALVES GIUSTO ZONZINI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Tasso Ramon de Melo Mendonca DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
ALEX GUAN OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE PAULISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RODRIGO DIÓGENES MARTINS 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
MATHEUS FERRERIA BERNARDES COLEGIO DOM FERRAZ MINAS GERAIS Caxambu
TIAGO DE CARVALHO ALVES COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
HENRIQUE PACINI VISPICO OBJETIVO COLEGIO I UNIDADE LUIS GOES IV SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ARTHUR GABRIEL ABREU DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CONTAGEM MINAS GERAIS Contagem
LUIZ FELIPE XAVIER SESC ESCOLA HORTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
RODRIGO SALGADO DOMINGOS PORTO ESCOLA ELEVA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
GIANNE MACHADO COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA CEARÁ Fortaleza
GUSTAVO ESTECHE ARAUJO COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARCOS PAULO EVERS CORDEIRO A MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANA KARINNY MARTINS OLIVEIRA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
GABRIEL MARQUES SHINZATO ESCOLA EDUCACAO CRIATIVA MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
MARIA CLARA VILELA REIS SISTEMA APOIO DE ENSINO MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
Letícia Costa ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROF ZULMA DO ROSARIO MIRANDA SANTA CATARINA Joinville
PEDRO DENARI PRUDENTINA ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
ANTONIO PY LASTE COLEGIO MAUA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul
CAIO LIMA DA SILVA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - ROMUALDO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
DANILO LEMES REIS ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR WALDOCKE FRICKE DE LYRA AMAZONAS Manaus
BEATRIZ TÁVORA COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA CEARÁ Fortaleza
ALICE NOGUEIRA BRAYNER MASTER SUL COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
GUILHERME OTRANTO RIBEIRO DE ARAUJO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DA LAGOA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Pedro Rodrigues do Carmo Neto Brasileiro DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
PEDRO RUI ROCHA DA FONSECA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Andrey Nicholas Moraes e Silva COLEGIO PALAS ATENA AMAZONAS Manaus
Luana Rocha Jorge COLEGIO MILITAR DE CURITIBA PARANÁ Curitiba
Deyson King Lima do Nascimento Filho COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PIAUÍ Parnaíba
LUCAS ALENCAR SAMPAIO MASTER SUL COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
PEDRO BARROS SANTIAGO CENTRO EDUC LUIZ DE CAMOES - CASA JD PINOCHIO LTDA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
OTTO BERNARDO COUTINHO LIMA PALMYRA SANT ANNA PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
LEONARDO BASSI FRALETTI OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE PAZ SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RAFAEL PAZ FERNANDES CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
Rafael Alves Padilha COLEGIO EXATO GOIÁS Iporá
Eduardo de Souza Gomes Junior SISTEMA ELITE DE ENSINO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Tiago Mello Scherrer D INCAO INSTITUTO DE ENSINO SÃO PAULO Bauru
GABRIEL PADILHA LEONARDO FERREIRA COL PODION DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Maria Clara dos Santos Maneta ESCOLA DE GRAU EM GRAU EI EF E EM SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Pardo
DAVI EDUARDO NUNES COLEGIO ANGLO AMERICANO PARANÁ Foz do Iguaçu
Ana Kimberly Ferreira da Silva MARCELINO TAVARES E E F CEARÁ Novo Oriente
Camila Ferreira Leite Cardoso OBJETIVO JUNIOR COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Taubaté
GIULIA CRISTINA RIBAS PELLE CE PIAGET ENSINO DE PRIMEIRO E SEGUNDO GRAUS MATO GROSSO Lucas do Rio Verde
SOFIA ARRIBAS PEREIRA COLEGIO EXPONENCIAL SANTA CATARINA Chapecó
LUCAS BATINI ARAUJO COLEGIO LONDRINENSE PARANÁ Londrina
KAREN CRISTINA ADELINO PINTO A MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
MURILO MARTINS TREVISAN NOVO ANGLO COLEGIO UNIDADE VINHEDO SÃO PAULO Vinhedo
JULIANA CARLINI MAGALHAES MIRANDA COLEGIO DE EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Aurélio Henrique Doreto ELZA REGINA FERREIRA BEVILACQUA PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
Vinicius Kenji Amano Tanaka ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Samuel Melo da Silva EEEFM DR TRAJANO PIRES DA NOBREGA PARAÍBA Condado
MATHEUS AUGUSTO DE HOLANDA BORGES ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANTÔNIO MARCOS ADRIANO DA P. FILHO COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
Lucas Diogo Martins DELTHA DE AGUAI COLEGIO EEB EIFM SÃO PAULO Aguaí
JOSE EUCLIDES ARRUDA NETO COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
MARIA CLARA PEREIRA PINTO CENTRO CAMPINENSE DE EDUCACAO LTDA COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA Campina Grande
EMANUEL CRUZ BEZERRA POSITIVO INTERNACIONAL E - EI EF PARANÁ Curitiba
GERMANO COIMBRA SOARES DE CARVALHO EDUCANDARIO SANTA MARIA GORETTI PIAUÍ Teresina
SOFIA DANTAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO MARIE JOST RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
LORENA S. DA ROSA SER SOROCABA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
HENRIQUE YUKIA SEKIDO SIGMA L2 NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
João Guilherme Odebrecht Rosa ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RAFAEL MARTINS RUAS PROGRESSO CAMPINEIRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Campinas
JUAN DANIEL HIDALGO SALINAS JUNIOR INTELECTUS RIO PRETO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
JULIA MANCILLA PIVATO AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
KAREN CATANZARO DE ALMEIDA VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
AMANDA MIYUKI HORI SANTA CATARINA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Helena Borges de Nadai EEIEFM GENERAL OSORIO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
João Vitor Boaventura Peniza SESI 432 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Cotia
PEDRO HENRIQUE MIRANDA LIMA COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS INTEGRAL TOCANTINS Palmas
MARIA ANTÔNIA GOMES COL FRANCO BRASILEIRO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
DIEGO DE FARIA MATEUS SOS NUCLEO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Socorro
Nina Zamith ESCOLA BRITANICA - THE BRITISH SCHOOL RIO DE JANEIRO URCA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Fábio José de Oliveira E M E F PROFESSORA TEREZINHA GARCIA PEREIRA PARAÍBA Brejo do Cruz
LARISSA CAMARGO VALLIM COLEGIO LONDRINENSE PARANÁ Londrina
CAIO CALHEIROS CAMELLO COLEGIO CONTATO MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
BRUNO LEVY SOUZA GUIMARAES COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DO CEARA CEARÁ Fortaleza
Asaph de Jesus Santos COSMOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Campo Limpo Paulista
DAVI HOLANDA RODRIGUES ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUCAS BUSTAMANTE MENEZES ANTARES COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Maria Cecília Torres Vianna COLEGIO ELITECOL SÃO PAULO Campinas
LUIZ EDUARDO DOS REIS COL XIX DE MARCO MINAS GERAIS Itajubá
ISABELA HIKARI HIGASHI SAO JOSE DE BASTOS ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Bastos
Luana Odorico Fabris SANTO INACIO COLEGIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Maringá
ELIAS DAVID OLIVEIRA SOUSA MONSENHOR JOSE CARNEIRO DA CUNHA EEF CEARÁ Viçosa do Ceará
JOAO LUCAS FREITAS PIMENTEL FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Isabella Azzolin Fontanari COLEGIO PROF RAYMUNDO LUIZ MARINHO CARVALHO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Alegrete
Gabriela de Castro Martins OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE VERGUEIRO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Vinicius Gabriel Laureano ITAPETININGA SISTEMA EDUCACIONAL DE ENSINO DE SÃO PAULO Itapetininga
PEDRO ZORMAN COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
Carlos André Barroso Rabêlo EEEFM PROFA MARIA UCHOA MARTINS PARÁ Santarém
ARTUR GOMES COELHO SILVA COLEGIO MILITAR DO RECIFE PERNAMBUCO Recife
Vitor Artur Rodrigues de Jesus Dorneles ESCOLA POPULAR MADRE MARIA VILLAC PIAUÍ Teresina
VITOR SOARES FALCAO NOBRE ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA MARIA ANTONEZIA MEIRELES E SA CEARÁ Fortaleza
GUSTAVO CORTES COSTA A MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
SAMUEL FARIAS DE AVELLAR BRASIL NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUCAS MATEUS DA COSTA VACCHIANO COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Kauan Teixeira Pereira EE EMILIO JARDIM MINAS GERAIS Coimbra
LETICIA LEONARDO PEREIRA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CONTAGEM MINAS GERAIS Contagem
VICTOR GABRIEL COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CORACAO EUCARISTICO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
JOÃO VICTOR FERREIRA DA FONSECA COLEGIO MOTIVO PERNAMBUCO Recife
ISABELA MARIA DE MOURA NASCIMENTO COLEGIO REGINA COELI PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
JOAO FELIPE DE PAULA PESSOA LAPENDA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
Cauã Galvão Silva FENIX COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guaratinguetá
ISABELA RAVAGNANI NARCIZO INTEGRADO SER COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pontal
JOSÉ ARTHUR FERREIRA CARDOSO INSTITUTO DOM BARRETO PIAUÍ Teresina
MATEUS OSNEI SCHEIFER LUSTOSA C E C DE EF M PARANÁ Ipiranga
Bruno Mazzotti ESCOLA DE GRAU EM GRAU EI EF E EM SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Pardo
FELIPE CAVICHIOLLI SILVESTRE ADELAIDE PEDROSO RACANELLO PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO Ourinhos
CARLOS FELIPE ALVARENGA FALCAO PARQUE ECOLOGICO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
MATHEUS DA COSTA JUSTINO ALPHA LUMEN INSTITUTO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
GIOVANA PEREIRA LOBATO BRITO E E I F M TENENTE REGO BARROS PARÁ Belém
KARINA M. MAJIMA POLITECNICO DE SOROCABA COLEGIO FUA SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
Ana Luiza Lamberti SANTA CECILIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santos
DAVID MYUNG IL CHOI AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MARIA VITORIA CARVALHO FERREIRA COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
LINCOLN ALVARADO AMORIM AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LEO DIAS DESIDÉRIO SAO JOSE COLEGIO AGOSTINIANO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Evelyn Laura Alves de Sousa Costa SESI ESC MARIZA ARAUJO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
CAIO PRADO BELARMINO SANTOS COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
Guilherme Zago Abdallah COLEGIO PROF RAYMUNDO LUIZ MARINHO CARVALHO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Alegrete
Fiona Zhiling Chen SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Marília
Lívia Caroline Santos Da Paz POLICIA MILITAR DE CAMPINAS COLEGIO DA SÃO PAULO Campinas
GABRIEL ANTUNES AFONSO ARAUJO COLEGIO TYTO OBJETIVO SÃO PAULO Barra Bonita
BEATRIZ FERREIRA MARTINS ADELAIDE PEDROSO RACANELLO PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO Ourinhos
GABRIEL BELO DE SOUZA VIEIRA ESCOLA ANITA GONCALVES PERNAMBUCO Paulista
MARIA EDUARDA DA SILVA ALARCON BRASILIA DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
PEDRO MILITAO BONA LOPES 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
HENRIQUE LUZ GOULART COL XIX DE MARCO MINAS GERAIS Itajubá
FELIPE RISTOW BERNARDO DE SOUZA COLEGIO CONSUL CARLOS RENAUX SANTA CATARINA Brusque
VINESH ALVES KISHORE OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE PAZ SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RAPHAEL BRAGA FRANCISCO AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Pedro Ricardo Pereira SESI 432 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Cotia
Matheus Homrich SEB COC - MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
Tomas Noronha Gradowski ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ARTUR TANIGAVA MARSOLA SAO JOSE COLEGIO AGOSTINIANO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JULIA LIE MORISAWA GOMES INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO UNIDADE GRANJA VIANA CENTRO SÃO PAULO Cotia
ERIK PALMGREN CE PRAIA DA COSTA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
BRUNO ARAÚJO PINTO ESCOLA BATISTA DE ACESITA MINAS GERAIS Timóteo
LAÍS FERNANDA MEDEIROS RUELA LILIANA GONZAGA PROFA ESCOLA DE EF E EM SÃO PAULO Dracena
CARLOS HENRIQUE SAMPAIO MOREIRA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
PAULO CÉSAR MÁXIMO SANTOS JÚNIOR ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SALGADO FILHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
FERNANDO ARRUDA DE CASTRO MONTENEGRO COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
RAFAEL JOSÉ COÊLHO SOUZA COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
GUSTAVO ELPIDIO COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
ALICE CIBELLY COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA CEARÁ Fortaleza
João Lucas Dias Ferreira COLEGIO LASER SOLAR DOS LAGOS DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL MINAS GERAIS São Lourenço
Vittória Leme Schiavolim GUIMARAES ROSA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Bragança Paulista
KARL CRUZ ALTENHOFEN CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO UNIDADE TEODORO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOSÉ WLADIMIR FIGUEIREDO DA SILVA COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
Mariana Peixoto da Silva ESCOLA MULTIPLA ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
LUIZA BRANCO COLEGIO SANTA CLARA PARÁ Santarém
LUCAS TADASHI KAWAKITA SAO JOSE DE BASTOS ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Bastos
Bruno Sena Roque Vacilotto PRUDENTE DE MORAES COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Salto
APARECIDA CAROLYNE MACEDO ARAUJO DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
Giovanna Camile Vilar de Sousa PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
MARIA CLARA VECCHI LOPES ORDINE DE CASTRO DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
JOÃO PEDRO BAHIENSE EGASHIRA SAO LUIS COLEGIO EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ARTHUR TSUYOSHI NAKAZA NANAUMI RODIN COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
NICÓLE ROLIM DOS SANTOS ANGLO SALTO DE PIRAPORA SÃO PAULO Salto de Pirapora
SOFIA FERREIRA LEOPOLDO OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE PAULISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
EDUARDO BARBOSA JUBILADO EMEB PROFESSORA HEBE DE ALMEIDA LEITE CARDOSO SÃO PAULO Novo Horizonte
MARIA EDUARDA SOUZA TEODORO CAT BARBARA MONTEIRO LINDEMBERG ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
CAROLINA AIKO KANEKO E M E I F LUTERANA DO CIM TRINDADE PARÁ Tomé-Açu
Maria Júlia Fontenele de Melo COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PIAUÍ Parnaíba
PEDRO ANDRE MENEZES DE MORAES AMORA ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
  João Pedro Silva Raimundo   MEU COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Paulínia
ISABELA PEDROSO NOGUEIRA FUNDAMENTUM COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Valinhos
CAIO HARLEY CONSTANCIO NEVES ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUIZ EDUARDO BRAVIN EEEFM PADRE ANTONIO VOLKERS ESPÍRITO SANTO Marilândia
MARCIO NAZARENO RODRIGUES MORAIS FILHO COLEGIO CONEXAO PARÁ Santa Izabel do Pará
ANA LUIZA MELCHIOR SOUZA COLEGIO MONJOLO - EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Foz do Iguaçu
JULIA FARIAS AMANCIO COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
GERMANO HARTMANN BRILL CENTR0 EDUC BASICA IVOTI - UNID ENS INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO IVOTI RIO GRANDE DO SUL Ivoti
ALICE RAMPONI MEU CAMINHO CENTRO DE EDUCACAO SÃO PAULO Espírito Santo do Pinhal
ISABELA GONÇALVES COUTO ESCOLA INTERAMERICA LTDA GOIÁS Goiânia
Kaue A. M. DE ARAÚJO SER SOROCABA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
NATHAN MORA RODRIGUES COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO ROSARIO - EI-EF-EM PARANÁ Cornélio Procópio
ANDRÉ ANDRADE ALKMIM COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
LUIZA LEI MAO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARCUS CHEN IWADA OBJETIVO DO LITORAL CENTRO EDUCACIONAL UNIDADE VI SÃO PAULO Santos
José Luiz Jeronimo AMERICANA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL DE SÃO PAULO Americana
NICOLE AIRES PERAZOLO ANTARES COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
GIOVANNA PONCE LIRA PINTO MASTER SUL COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
DIEGO MATUKIWA LINS OBJETIVO DO LITORAL CENTRO EDUCACIONAL UNIDADE VI SÃO PAULO Santos
LUCAS MENDES BAÊTA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL MARGARIDA REZENDE MINAS GERAIS Conselheiro Lafaiete
Luíza Helena Krueger ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL LUTERANA BOM JESUS-IELUSC SANTA CATARINA Joinville
CAMILA FANK KIST COLEGIO EXPONENCIAL SANTA CATARINA Chapecó
Lorena Molina Sequeira Dias CRIARTE COLEGIO UNIDADE II SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
VINÍCIUS VASCONI VILLAS BOAS MICSKA COLEGIO ARQUIDIOCESANO S CORACAO DE JESUS SERGIPE Aracaju
Lucas Tavares Freire COLEGIO CRA MINAS GERAIS Alfenas
Anita Ramos Almeida ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GABRIELA ELIAZAR PIOTO COL MARISTA JOAO PAULO II DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
JANA ALMEIDA PACHECO DOS SANTOS COLEGIO MILITAR DE SALVADOR BAHIA Salvador
EDUARDO MAZZO CALSAVARA COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
DIANA ROCHA SILVA COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
Maria Grazielle Fereira de Almeida MARCELINO TAVARES E E F CEARÁ Novo Oriente
Patrick Victor Caetano de Oliveira COLEGIO ESTUDIO VISAO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
JÚLIA ROSSETTO TEIXEIRA EDUCANDARIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
Ayana Tanaka PURISSIMO CORACAO DE MARIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Rio Claro
LUANA GARCIA MENEGHESSO COLEGIO SABER SÃO PAULO Igaraçu do Tietê
BRUNA DA SILVA AMORIM BOUÇAS AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Beatriz Morais Consoni COLEGIO IDEAL DE PALMAS TOCANTINS Palmas
LETÍCIA DE PAULA SOUZA OBJETIVO INTEGRADO DE MOGI DAS CRUZES COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
Vinicius de Paula Oliveira XI DE AGOSTO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santa Adélia
FELIPE SERRA KONDOGEORGOS MASTER SUL COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
MATHEUS DE OLIVEIRA REIS COLEGIO CONTATO MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
LUANNA BRAVO FAVERO COELHO SANTA URSULA RIBEIRAO PRETO EI EF EM INSTITUTO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
ALESSIA ROITER COL SANTA MARIA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
LAURA MOURÃO MELLO COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARIA FERNANDA FERREIRA PAULINO DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
IVAN FELLIPY GONÇALVES FERREIRA COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE MARIA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
HELENA RUAS BRANDES COLEGIO MARIA MONTESSORI MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
MARIA CAROLINE DIETZ COLEGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
GABRIEL LUCAS COL STA MARIA PAMPULHA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
LUISA MARCHESANO CASTRO COL SANTA MARIA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
GUILHERME PAIVA LANNA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
VICTOR MOISES VIOLANI COLEGIO DO BOSQUE MANANCIAIS PARANÁ Curitiba
Dilmar Aparecido Castanheiro MONTEIRO LOBATO E E EF PARANÁ Sertanópolis
DAVI NASCIMENTO ARAÚJO COLEGIO LEROTE LTDA PIAUÍ Teresina
Lucas Frigo Roos ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL LUTERANA BOM JESUS-IELUSC SANTA CATARINA Joinville
LUCAS SOLANO SORATTO NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Araçatuba
ENZO DEARO PASQUINO SAO JOSE COLEGIO AGOSTINIANO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
SABRINA DUNIN CAMARGO QUINTAL SISTEMA EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Itapetininga
ARTHUR ALVES BARROSO COLEGIO ALFA MASTER CEARÁ Itapipoca
ROMULO GABRIEL PINHEIRO MOURA LIMOEIRO ESC NORMAL RURAL DE CEARÁ Limoeiro do Norte
Mateus Oliveira Lefundes COLEGIO LIRIO DOS VALES BAHIA Feira de Santana
HENRIQUE DE MATTOS ZAGO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OMNI GOIÁS Goiânia
VINÍCIUS GIROTI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MACHADO DE ASSIS SANTA CATARINA Joinville
Pedro Garcia Saliba NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA COLEGIO FRANCISCANO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Lucas José da Silva COLEGIO GALILEU MINAS GERAIS São Sebastião do Paraíso
YAN MARQUES AQUINO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Isabela Aparecida Rodrigues Souza EM CORONEL JOAO DOMINGOS MINAS GERAIS Raul Soares
PEDRO ANDRADE PEREIRA PENHENSE ESCOLA ESP SÃO PAULO São Paulo
CAUAN TEIXEIRA MACHADO COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
PABLO CASTELO BRANCO AMORIM EDUCANDARIO SANTA MARIA GORETTI PIAUÍ Teresina
HEITOR NOGUEIRA BRAGA COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
DAYRA LAIS MUNIZ IZIDIO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Emanuela Oliveira Brunetti ESCOLA MULTIPLA ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
FELIPE GABRIEL DA SILVA OLIVEIRA EE CESARIO COIMBRA MINAS GERAIS Muzambinho
LORENZO SCHMIDT CARDOSO COLEGIO MAUA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul
CÁSSIO DALLA BARBA EVERLING COLEGIO MARISTA SAO FRANCISCO - EI EF EM SANTA CATARINA Chapecó
LUCCA AGUILERA PATTI MANFRINATO AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
HENRIQUE SOUZA SANTOS ILDETE MENDONCA BARBOSA PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
ARTHUR CASTRO GOMES COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CONTAGEM MINAS GERAIS Contagem
FELLIPE BACELAR COSTA E E I F M TENENTE REGO BARROS PARÁ Belém
Pedro Ian Oliveira COLEGIO EDUCARTE BAHIA Serrinha
DANIELA SALLES DE ALMEIDA CAT JOSE TARQUINIO SILVA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES COL SANTA MARIA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Luanna Veroneze Quinalha COLEGIO MARISTA ANJO DA GUARDA - EI EF EM PARANÁ Curitiba
VITOR WILLIAN PENELUPPI COLEGIO EVOLUCAO ED INFANTIL E ENS FUNDAMENTAL SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
HUGO DE FREITAS MONTAN ALPHA LUMEN INSTITUTO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
Lívia Martire Moreira SANTA MARINA ESCOLA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LARISSA ZACHI DE ALÉSSIO SAO JOSE DE BASTOS ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Bastos
WILLAMS FIDELES DE GODOY ANBEAS COLEGIO NOSSA SRA DA CONCEICAO PARAÍBA Itabaiana
ARTHUR CAMPOS GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
ARTUR GABRIEL LIMA PINHEIRO ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
Lucas Xavier SAO CARLOS INSTITUTO EDUCACAO DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SÃO PAULO São Carlos
ERICK VINICIUS ARAUJO ALO COELHO PARQUE ECOLOGICO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
GUILHERME DE ASSIS FERREIRA EE PROFESSOR MARIO MACEDO MINAS GERAIS Muriaé
THEO DJRDJRJAN BRITO AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo