Nome do Aluno Escola Estado Cidade
Júlia Cecília Aquino Amanajás COLEGIO PALAS ATENA AMAZONAS Manaus
DENYD RENAN FEITOSA DE LIMA SARAIVA COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
MARIA EDUARDA VAZ GUIMARÃES NOGUEIRA COLEGIO MARIA MONTESSORI MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
DAVI FONSECA LOPES CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES DO TRABALHADOR ABILIO RODRIGUES PATTO - SESI MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
JOÃO MARCOS ALBERGARIA DE CARVALHO ESC N SRA AUXILIADORA MINAS GERAIS Ponte Nova
JÚLIA BARCELLOS COSTA COLEGIO SALESIANO SANTA ROSA RIO DE JANEIRO Niterói
Luis Filipe Cardoso Queiroz ABMSA COL NS DAS MERCES RIO DE JANEIRO Nova Friburgo
Irís Nunes Garcia Navarro COEDUCAR INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO SÃO PAULO Araraquara
VICTOR HUGO DIAS ALVES DOS SANTOS COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
JOÃO PEDRO PIRES FERREIRA SISTEMA APOIO DE ENSINO MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
João Guilherme de Farias Martins SISTEMA DE ENSINO EQUIPE PARÁ Belém
ISABELLA MARTINS SCALERO FRANCISCO ALVARES FLORENCE EMEF SÃO PAULO Novo Horizonte
BIANCA ALMEIDA BAIA COLEGIO SENSO CEARÁ Quixeramobim
MURILO FERREIRA NASTRI POLITECNICO DE SOROCABA COLEGIO FUA SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
LEANDRO ALVES TEAGO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA MARIA DAS GRACAS ASSIS CORREIA BAHIA Brumado
Matheus Menezes de A. Coronel COLEGIO SALESIANO SAO GONCALO - ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
RAFAEL ALEXANDRE MARCELINO DE ALENCAR COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG GAMELEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARIA HELENA NUNES RIBEIRO COLEGIO BOM JESUS CORACAO DE JESUS SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
HIDEKI MARTINHO HOSHINO NIPO BRASILEIRA DE SUZANO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Suzano
MARIA LUIZA BENATTO SENHORINI OBJETIVO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE PRAIA GRANDE SÃO PAULO Praia Grande
MARINA JACILI RAMALHO OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE POMPEIA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
VITOR LOPES AUGUSTI PENHENSE ESCOLA ESP SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JORDANNA DOS SANTOS PEREIRA MIGLIARDI ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
JÚLIA XAVIER NERY VILELA SISTEMA APOIO DE ENSINO MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
ZAC SIQUEIRA SALDANHA MARTINS BATISTA SANTOS DUMONT COL CEARÁ Fortaleza
MIRIÃ RODRIGUES CALIXTO DOS SANTOS SANTA ISABEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santa Isabel
HUMBERTO DA TORRE MURAD AMORIM SANTA TERESA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Pedro Paulo da Silva Rodrigues CONQUISTA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Enzo Henrique Mota Santana MARIA HERACLIDES LUCENA MIRANDA PROFESSORA ESCOLA DE ENSINO BASICO CEARÁ Brejo Santo
JÚLIA MENDES MELO SIGMA L2 NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
BERNARDO DITTZ COL STA MARIA PAMPULHA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
FELIPE MENDONÇA BECCARI FRANCISCANO PIO XII COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Ana Sarah de Sousa CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
RODRIGO MORAIS HERRMANN FARIAS BRITO JOVEM SEIS BOCAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
SAMUEL SOARES DE ARAUJO COLEGIO AMADEUS LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
ARTHUR TORRES CENTRO DE ESTUDOS PSICOPEDAGOGICOS LTDA ALAGOAS Maceió
HENRIQUE SOUSA NAKAI ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
JÚLIA PEREIRA MATTAR COL SANTA MARIA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
GABRIEL DE PAULA GONÇALVES COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
MARIA LUIZA LIMA DE OLIVEIRA CORDEIRO MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
VICTORIA SCHWANCK GUERRA COL LA SALLE SAO JOAO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
LAURA TAMANAHA CARDOSO PESTALOZZI ESCOLA UNIDADE I SÃO PAULO Franca
ARIADNE SGANZERLA VASSILOPOULOS OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE PAULISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
HENRIQUE YUITI KADO OBJETIVO COLEGIO I UNIDADE LUIS GOES IV SÃO PAULO São Paulo
VINICIUS F. SILVA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SAO JOAO DA ESCOCIA MINAS GERAIS Poços de Caldas
PEDRO HENRIQUE BARROSO ORIA QUEVEDO FARIAS BRITO JOVEM SEIS BOCAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
RUAN PABLO DE OLIVEIRA ALVES EEEFM MARIA PENEDO ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
GUILHERME SALES MENDONÇA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
RAFAELLA ADORNO BASTOS FERRAZ LIMEIRENSE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Limeira
Andre Ricardo Teles Souza Filho ESCOLA MULTIPLA ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
RAFAEL CERQUEIRA AZEVEDO COL MAXIMUS STA INES MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Ana Carolina da Silva Lourenço COLEGIO SANTA MONICA - TAQUARA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Beatriz Teixeira de Souza COL LA SALLE AGUAS CLARAS DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
VITOR KENSHIN YABIKU OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE CANTAREIRA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RENAN FERREIRA RODRIGUES COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA CEARÁ Fortaleza
MATHEUS EMANUEL DA SILVA COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL DOM BOSCO MARANHÃO Imperatriz
Giovanna Teles David NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA COLEGIO FRANCISCANO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Maria Luiza Oliveira Diniz IMACULADA CONCEICAO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi Mirim
Cauã Fernandes Duarte ESCOLA MONTESSORI BAHIA Paulo Afonso
LUKAS VIEIRA P. DE SOUZA COL MARISTA JOAO PAULO II DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
JOÃO VITOR MESQUITA GOUVEA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL MARIA MADALENA MARANHÃO Tutóia
VIVIAN DA SILVA SIQUEIRA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CONTAGEM MINAS GERAIS Contagem
Gabrielle Vercelhese Schultz COLEGIO VICENTINO SAO JOSE PARANÁ Curitiba
JOÃO FERNANDO LOBÃO GUIMARÃES FILHO COLEGIO LEROTE LTDA PIAUÍ Teresina
Daniel Rodrigues Jacinto Kielmanowicz INST DE TECNOLOGIA ORT RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Vinícius Aramburú Severgnini ESCOLA INTERNACIONAL DE JOINVILLE SANTA CATARINA Joinville
ANA ELISA DE CASTRO SILVA COPERNICO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Franca
PEDRO COBRA USHIZIMA GUMERCINDO CORREA DE ALMEIDA MORAES PROF ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Dracena
ELISABETH CUNHA MADDALENA LUMEN COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Piraju
MARIA CAROLINA XAVIER DE ALMEIDA ESCOLA INTERAMERICA LTDA GOIÁS Goiânia
RODRIGO MIYATA MEIRELLES INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL IGUATEMY ESCOLA DE EI EF E EM SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
RAYANNE LAVÍNIA DA SILVA ARAÚJO CENTRO ESCOLAR VALE DO PARAIBA CENTRO EDUCACAO OBJETIVO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
BRENO MEDEIROS BORGES COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Passos
DOUGLAS SILVEIRA SOARES A MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUCCA DALLOLIO MAGALHÃES ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
VITOR MATHEUS DO NASCIMENTO MOREIRA EE MARILIA DE DIRCEU MINAS GERAIS Ouro Preto
MAÍSA BEATRIZ SANTOS LIMA COLEGIO ARQUIDIOCESANO S CORACAO DE JESUS SERGIPE Aracaju
HILLARY CASTILHO PERES PAULO FREIRE EMEF SÃO PAULO Americana
MIGUEL DE LIMA AMORIM COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Patos de Minas
Guilherme Augusto Silva Jacule ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
André Pinelli Negrini FENIX COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guaratinguetá
MÁRIO CAUÃ SANTOS ESCOLA NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO PERNAMBUCO Olinda
Érico Ferreira Mesquita Londe COLEGIO DIMENSAO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO MINAS GERAIS São Gotardo
KAIKI VILELA RIBEIRO DE SOUZA EE JOSE MANOEL MINAS GERAIS Araújos
CAROLINA MARCONDES DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS COLEGIO SANTA MARIA MINAS - UNIDADE NOVA SUICA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MIGUEL FONSECA M DA COSTA COLEGIO CENTRO DE ESTUDOS BRITTO E VITOI LTDA - ME RIO DE JANEIRO Campos dos Goytacazes
Tomás Freitas de Albuquerque Búrigo COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
Ana Carolina Cortez Pereira SANTA MONICA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
Vinicius Rodrigues da Costa AUGUSTO CASTANHO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SÃO PAULO Capivari
LORENA GRANDINI NARDO SCUDELER QUINTAL SISTEMA EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Itapetininga
MARIA EDUARDA F. DE SOUZA COOPERATIVA ENSINO CULTURAL SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO EIFM SÃO PAULO Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
PEDRO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA OLIVEIRA OBJETIVO DO LITORAL CENTRO EDUCACIONAL UNIDADE VI SÃO PAULO Santos
SOFIA GARCIA MACEDO ESCOLA RECANTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Aparecida do Taboado
JÚLIA INÁCIO BRÁZ COLEGIO SANTA MADALENA SOFIA ALAGOAS Maceió
ANTONIO PAULO COLEGIO MARISTA DE MARINGA - EI EF EM PARANÁ Maringá
JORGE GABRIEL DE ALMEIDA DA PIEDADE CAT ARLETHE ZORZANELLI BUAIZ ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
ANA PAULA DOS SANTOS BARROS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL BARJAS NEGRI PIAUÍ Teresina
GUSTAVO SILVA RIBEIRO EMILIO RIBAS COLEGIO DE ENSINO MEDIO SÃO PAULO Pindamonhangaba
BRENO DO PRADO SILVA OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE POMPEIA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ANA LAURA RODRIGUES UNICOLEGIO ARACATUBA SÃO PAULO Araçatuba
HENRIQUE ANDRADE MATOS ESCOLA PARTICULAR PEQUENO PRINCIPE MINAS GERAIS Teófilo Otoni
SAMUEL ROIZENBLATT DAVIDOVICI ESCOLA ALEF PERETZ SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUCAS FEITOSA LIMA SATIRO COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
MARIA EDUARDA RIOS C. VICTAL COLEGIO CONTATO MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
JOAO GUILHERME COSTA VIANA A MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA ANDRADE COLEGIO COMERCIAL ITABIRANO MINAS GERAIS Itabira
VANESSA FERNANDES SILVA EM ELI HORTA COSTA MINAS GERAIS Contagem
JOÃO GUILHERME MARTINS AZEVEDO CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - ROMUALDO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Rafael Gaudi Martinez Diniz COL MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DO ROSARIO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
ANTÔNIO PERUZZOLO COLEGIO BOM JESUS AURORA SANTA CATARINA Caçador
CAROLINA KARSTEN TAMANINI COLEGIO SAO LUIZ SANTA CATARINA Brusque
LUIS OTÁVIO FALCO CARDOSO  PEDERNEIRAS INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO E CULTURA DE SÃO PAULO Pederneiras
CAUÊ GOMES CORREIA DOS SANTOS NOVO ANGLO COLEGIO UNIDADE VINHEDO SÃO PAULO Vinhedo
GUILHERME JORDÃO DE P. SILVA POLITECNICO DE SOROCABA COLEGIO FUA SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
VICTOR HUGO PAIVA MEJIA AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
CATARINA PAIXÃO GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
JOÃO PEDRO TABOSA LEMOS MARIA JULIA MAIA BONFIM COL MUL CEARÁ Uruburetama
Maria Fernanda de Arruda Lima EEIEFM GENERAL OSORIO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
LETICIA DE FATIMA BARROSO SANTOS COLEGIO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE WASHINGTON SOARES CEARÁ Fortaleza
JÚLIA PEDROLLI GIROTO INTELECTUS RIO PRETO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
CARLO ANTONIO DE F LUDERS GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
LUIZ FERNANDO LEAL SILVA ESCOLA EDUCACAO CRIATIVA MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
JOÃO VITOR DE ANDRADE BARBI PURISSIMO CORACAO DE MARIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Rio Claro
AMANDA AIZZA CACERES LILIANA GONZAGA PROFA ESCOLA DE EF E EM SÃO PAULO Dracena
GUSTAVO NAOKI OSHIRO BRASILIA DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
VITOR CANINA AUGUSTO VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
IGOR FRAGOSO PEIXOTO LOPES DE MELO COLEGIO SANTA MADALENA SOFIA ALAGOAS Maceió
LUNA MATIAS BRASILEIRO COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Isabela Crema Bernanrdi COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
FELIPE VAGHETTI AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LÍVIA PINTO COOPEL SÃO PAULO Leme
EMANOEL FERNANDES DE ALBUQUERQUE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MADRE VALDELICIA ALAGOAS Maceió
VINICIUS COSTA E SILVA GUIMARAES JUNIOR DOUTOR SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
GUILHERME CÉSAR OLIVEIRA DE PAULA PESTALOZZI ESCOLA UNIDADE I SÃO PAULO Franca
NICOLE HEINECK NARDI COLEGIO NOTRE DAME RIO GRANDE DO SUL Passo Fundo
HENRIQUE ALVES PASSOS PLENUS COLEGIO E CURSO PERNAMBUCO Petrolina
GABRIEL GIMENEZ SAO LUIS COLEGIO EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Rafaella Puglia Ogata CARBONELL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
VINICIUS LAVOR LIRA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
MATEUS SPINARDI BARBISAN SANTA MARCELINA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Botucatu
JOAO MARCELO CAVALCANTE PIMENTA FARIAS BRITO JOVEM SEIS BOCAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Stephany Edduarda Anselmo Oliveira CAT HELCIO REZENDE DIAS ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
EDUARDA ANÍCIO GONÇALVES ESCOLA EDUCACAO CRIATIVA MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
André Muraki Ryoji ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RODRIGO GUIMARAES COLEGIO MILITAR DE FORTALEZA CEARÁ Fortaleza
GABRIEL BATISTA DIAS EETI MARCANTONIO VILACA II AMAZONAS Manaus
TÚLIO SOARES DE BRITO COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
THAIS PEREIRA BELO A MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUIZ FELIPE CARNEIRO PONTES COL XIX DE MARCO MINAS GERAIS Itajubá
Otávio França Campolina COLEGIO ALPHA DE SETE LAGOAS MINAS GERAIS Sete Lagoas
NAIARA ELISA PEREIRA DA SILVA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CONTAGEM MINAS GERAIS Contagem
LUIZA COSTA CALAZANS COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CORACAO EUCARISTICO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ANA CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA MARQUES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EURIPEDES DE AGUIAR PIAUÍ Teresina
GABRIEL DOURADO COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
CAUÃ OLIVEIRA DE CARVALHO COLEGIO MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
Pedro Henrique Ferrari Nascimento COLEGIO SANTA MONICA - TAQUARA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
EDUARDO ALCALDE DE PINHO GONÇALVES ARQUIDIOCESANO DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO MARISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
VITOR NESI KUROVSKI COL MARISTA JOAO PAULO II DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
José Víctor Miranda de Oliveira COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE BARREIRAS BAHIA Barreiras
HEITOR CAZÉ PESSÔA DE LIMA COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
ANDREY VINICIUS DA COSTA MEDEIROS ESCOLA ESTADUAL TEN CORONEL CANDIDO JOSE MARIANO AMAZONAS Manaus
YURI ALVES NUNES A MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Patrízio Aguilar Fuzinato CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE OLIMPIA UNIDADE I SÃO PAULO Olímpia
João Alonso Nunes bonfim COLEGIO SAO JORGE DOS ILHEUS BAHIA Ilhéus
DIEGO DO NASCIMENTO GOMES A MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
PEDRO HENRIQUE PELISSARI CAZUZA CAT BARBARA MONTEIRO LINDEMBERG ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
MARIÊ FAUSTINO RAMOS QUEIROZ ESCOLA RECANTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Aparecida do Taboado
LUIS ANTONIO DE OLIVEIRA LAMOUNIER COL SANTA MARIA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
IGOR CAIXETA MOURA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
Isabella Yoshimi ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL LUTERANA BOM JESUS-IELUSC SANTA CATARINA Joinville
Carlos Eduardo Pelliccioli Ribeiro ESCOLA DINAMICA SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
MURILO RICHIERI CHIARATO COLEGIO PORTO ALVORADA - ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SÃO PAULO Jaú
JÚLIA ROCHA CARNIEL SANTA URSULA RIBEIRAO PRETO EI EF EM INSTITUTO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
Emanuel Santos de Sousa MESTRE SABINO EEF CEARÁ Trairi
Michel Neves da Silva Júnior BONI CONSILII INSTITUTO EDUCACAO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LAIS OLIVEIRA CAETANO SILVA PALMYRA SANT ANNA PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
MARCEL SZYMANSKI LÁZARO 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
Júlia Keffler Couto ESCOLA MULTIPLA ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
JADE FELIX DE MELO COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
FERNANDA SATIE MATSUMOTO COLEGIO DIOCESANO SANTA LUZIA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
LUIZ GUILHERME CUNHA DO NASCIMENTO CAT JOSE MEIRA QUADROS ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
EDUARDO DA SILVA MATIAS NUNES MORAES COLEGIO DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CEARÁ Pacajus
GUILHERME AGUIAR SILVA A MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
CAIO GABRIEL CARVALHO FRANKLIN PONTES BARBOSA COLEGIO CEARÁ Jaguaruana
KAUAN GAPSKI BARROS CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
MARIA FERNANDA DINIZ FERREIRA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
Júlia Lopes UNIDADE DE ENSINO COLEGIO SINODAL - SAO LEOPOLDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL São Leopoldo
Nicolas Roberto Friedrich ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR BERNARDO TANK SANTA CATARINA Joinville
LUIS FERNANDO CERUTTI VALENTINI EB MUN DOM BOSCO SANTA CATARINA Xaxim
ANA ALICE KOHLER COLEGIO SAO LUIZ SANTA CATARINA Brusque
Pedro Adorno Possebon ESCOLA DE GRAU EM GRAU EI EF E EM SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Pardo
LIVIA SANTOS VALIATI DA ROCHA PARQUE ECOLOGICO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
ÂNGELO MARCONI PAVAN QUINTAL SISTEMA EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Itapetininga
Davi Ferreira Santos COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
CAROLINA SANTOS GUTTMANN BICHO COLEGIO MILITAR DE SALVADOR BAHIA Salvador
BIANCA ABREU DE SOUZA NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Araçatuba
JOÃO BATISTA FROES LIVRARI ALAMO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Valinhos
Thales Ortega de Oliveira Coelho FUTURA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Várzea Paulista
Davi Albert Dutra de Andrade STELIO MACHADO LOUREIRO PROFESSOR SÃO PAULO Birigui
JOÃO MARCOS SOUZA DUMONT SIGMA L2 NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
CAROLINA CURY MARTINS COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Passos
HELOÍSA FERNANDES DE CARVALHO ALMEIDA CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
ARTHUR DOS SANTOS COLEGIO MARISTA FREI ROGERIO - EI EF EM SANTA CATARINA Joaçaba
Felipe Calabria Cortez Navas BRASILIS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
LUCAS VARGAS DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA COLEGIO DE EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
HELLEN GABRIELA COLEGIO CONTATO MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
JOÃO PEDRO BERNARDES DOS SANTOS SESI 031 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Itu
GUSTAVO WILLIAM MEDEIROS DA NÓBREGA FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
ANDRÉ B. AZEREDO SAO LUIS COLEGIO EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
CELESTE CRISTINA DA C. DE SALES GOMES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL RAIMUNDO BELO FERREIRA AMAZONAS Manaus
LETICIA EIDT NOVAES COLEGIO REGINA COELI MATO GROSSO Sorriso
LEONARDO FERNANDO SANTOS GONCALVES ESCOLA SESI BENJAMIN GUIMARAES MINAS GERAIS Contagem
YURI KENJI TAMURA POLITECNICO DE SOROCABA COLEGIO FUA SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
daniel furlan nunes EM DR AUGUSTO GLORIA MINAS GERAIS São João Nepomuceno
VITÓRIA R. B. DE MORAIS POLITECNICO DE SOROCABA COLEGIO FUA SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
MATEUS DE SOUSA AGRELA JOSE PINHEIRO SALES EEF CEARÁ Umirim
ANA CLARA SOL ANDRADE EM PROF DORIOL BEATO MINAS GERAIS Conselheiro Lafaiete
GUILHERME SOUTO BORGES DA COSTA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CONTAGEM MINAS GERAIS Contagem
LETÍCIA OLIVEIRA LAROCERIE COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
ELLEN REBECA MACHADO FERREIRA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR VALTER ALENCAR PIAUÍ Teresina
Juliana de Paula Silva e Souza BRASILIS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
Arthur Emanuel Macedo de Jesus DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
Júlia Carrit Delgado Pinheiro CRISTO REI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Marília
IOLANDA MUCIDA FERRAZ COLEGIO ATHENAS EQUIPE DE PONTE NOVA MINAS GERAIS Ponte Nova
Maria Eduarda Rego Capinan Souza COLEGIO INOVAR PERNAMBUCO Toritama
EDUARDO FARIAS RIBEIRO DE SOUSA COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS INTEGRAL TOCANTINS Palmas
PEDRO OTAVIO ALVES PUNTEL COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Passos
PEDRO TEIXEIRA DA SILVA FERNANDES COLEGIO E CURSO PENSI RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
MANUELA MAZARO MAGALHÃES OFICINA DO ESTUDANTE COLEGIO - UNIDADE BRASIL SÃO PAULO Campinas
INGRID ZARATIN ASSOCIACAO SANTA CRUZ DE ARAGUAINA TOCANTINS Araguaína
Leonardo Zanata de Jesus DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
Arthur Fernandez Thomé SANTA MARINA ESCOLA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RENATO MANTOVANI MULLER CONECTADO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi Mirim
JOSE LUIGI SARAIVA PETROLE AGAPE ESTUDOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Crato
GIULIA DE AGOSTINHO SCUDERI AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RAFAEL BUOSI DE ALMEIDA HERNANDES AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
BRUNO DAMASCENO COSTA SILVA COLEGIO SANTA MADALENA SOFIA ALAGOAS Maceió
MATHEUS AMORIM CAMPOS COL NOSSA SRA DE FATIMA BAHIA Vitória da Conquista
MARIA APARECIDA DOS REIS SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA MARIA DAS GRACAS ASSIS CORREIA BAHIA Brumado
Janayna Azevedo de Lima Nogueira CENTRO DE EDUCACAO E RECREACAO ANJO DA GUARDA BAHIA Amélia Rodrigues
INÁCIO DE SOUSA SANTOS COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL DOM BOSCO MARANHÃO Imperatriz
Ian Nigre Sanches INSTITUTO DE APLICACAO EDUCACIONAL MINAS GERAIS Ubá
GABRIEL SANTOS FARIA ESC N SRA AUXILIADORA MINAS GERAIS Ponte Nova
GIULIANA DE MELO COSSANI AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LEANDRO TAVEIRA HIPOLITO SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
VITOR HUGO SOFIATE DAS NEVES CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES EURICO DE AGUIAR SALLES ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
PEDRO JORGE NOBRE LIMA MELO CARLOS LOBO SC LTDA INSTITUTO PEDAGOGICO PROF CEARÁ Maracanaú
Isabela Margonar Ramos COL LA SALLE AGUAS CLARAS DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Otávio Fernandes Caberlin PRE UNIVERSITARIO DE NHANDEARA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Nhandeara
GABRIELA CAMPOS FEITOSA COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA EDUARDA CARVALHO FONTGALLAND 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
BRENDA RODRIGUES RUAS COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ISABELA DE OLIVEIRA LEANDRO COLEGIO NUCLEO PERNAMBUCO Recife
RODOLFO VACELICO DO COUTO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DA LAGOA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
JUAN GUALBERTO DE ANDRADE E SILVA COLEGIO POLIGONO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
MICHELI MAGALHÃES CORSINO ANA MARIA SEGURA PROFESSORA EMEF SÃO PAULO Cosmorama
Felipe Valdo Bortolasso COLEGIO HORIZONTE SÃO PAULO Socorro
Arthur Martins Coelho Alencar PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
WRIEL LUCAS COSTA SILVA ESCOLA MONSENHOR ANGELINO GOIÁS Inhumas
GABRIELLY GONÇALVES DA SILVA CAMPOS ESCOLA EVANGELICA ANALU GOIÁS Goiânia
Caroline Mendes Moreira CENTRO DE EDUCACAO E CULTURA - CEC MINAS GERAIS Janaúba
Lucas da Silva Oliveira Resende ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR OFELIO LEITAO PIAUÍ Teresina
Vitor Fiais Oliveira UNIDADE DE ENSINO COLEGIO SINODAL - SAO LEOPOLDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL São Leopoldo
VITÓRIA SANTOS LÔBO COLEGIO GRADUAL CERQUILHO SÃO PAULO Cerquilho
MAYSA DE JESUS BERNARDES SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
Antônio C. Guimarães de Paula VEM SER COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
JOÃO GABRIEL DE COSTA BELONI COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
Enzo de Oliveira Russo Miranda COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO - UNIDADE REGINA PACIS MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
GIOVANNA STEINLE RUIVO FARINA SISTEMA DE ENSINO MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
RENATA ABDUL LUCCHESI KADRI COLEGIO MARIA MONTESSORI MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
ANA OLINDA GOMES DE AGUIAR LEONEL FERREIRA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
TIAGO HILUY LOBO SANTOS ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
PEDRO GABRIEL COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
Milena Carvalho Soares FENIX COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guaratinguetá
Kayron Ramom da Silva Sousa CED MARIA AUXILIADORA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
GIOVANNA QUEIROZ SILVEIRA MARTINS FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
VINICIUS SANTOS DOS PRASERES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL GIRASSOL CEARÁ Caucaia
NAIARA EMILLY CAVALCANTE DA SILVA COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
FERNANDO RICCI TÁVORA SANTA MARCELINA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Botucatu
Lucas Apolonio de Amorim SEB COC - MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
Barbara Calou Couto Lóssio PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
Miguel Ferreira Barroso ESC PROF JAIRO GROSSI MINAS GERAIS Caratinga
OLGA DE SOUZA ALVES ESCOLA EDUCACAO CRIATIVA MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
RAFAEL GOMES PEREIRA COLEGIO MARISTA MINAS GERAIS Patos de Minas
REBECCA VELOSO COLEGIO POSITIVO JARDIM AMBIENTAL EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Curitiba
JOÃO PAULO RIBEIRO ROLIM PLENUS COLEGIO E CURSO PERNAMBUCO Petrolina
MARIA EDUARDA DO NASCIMENTO DA MATA ESCOLA INTEGRADA DEPUTADO MORAES SOUZA PIAUÍ Parnaíba
LUDYMILLE VITÓRIO DOS SANTOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIANO ALVES DE CARVALHO PIAUÍ Teresina
GUSTAVO SANTANA ATHAYR DA SILVA ROSA PROFESSOR EMEF SÃO PAULO Urupês
NATÁLIA GERLACH TANUS VIKTOR FRANKL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
CAIO CREMONEZI DE S. LIMA COPERNICO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Franca
PAULO TAÚ JÚNIOR ANGLO CIDADE DE SAO CARLOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Carlos
Enzo Nakamura Kira ITAPETININGA SISTEMA EDUCACIONAL DE ENSINO DE SÃO PAULO Itapetininga
JOÃO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS SESI 005 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Limeira
ESTELLA CATHERINE GUTIERREZ VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
Gabriel de Souza Teixeira ESCOLA MULTIPLA ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
LUIZ GUSTAVO SILVEIRA DE SOUZA MARIA LENILDA DE SOUZA EMEF CEARÁ Morrinhos
ANA CAROLINA HULLE BIANQUI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL INTEGRACAO ESPÍRITO SANTO Marechal Floriano
Phelipe Marcelino de Castro EE PROFESSOR ANTONIO PASSOS SILVA MINAS GERAIS Guapé
Estevao Busch Guerra COLEGIO EVANGELICO ALBERTO TORRES RIO GRANDE DO SUL Lajeado
Giovanna Balducci Elias Leite SANTA CECILIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santos
CLARISSE MARIA DE MORAES FROES CEMAR CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MARIO RABELO-UNIDADE II MINAS GERAIS Contagem
FERNANDO REZENDE BALDUINO OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE CANTAREIRA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GABRIEL MÓRAS INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SAO JOAO DA ESCOCIA MINAS GERAIS Poços de Caldas
Murilo Bellodi Crepaldi FUTURA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Várzea Paulista
EDUARDO LYSENKO SOARES GIUSTO ZONZINI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MARIA EDUARDA GOMES LUNA COL PODION DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
LUCAS BARROS PASSINHO COLEGIO MARISTA DO ARACAGY MARANHÃO São José de Ribamar
JOÃO LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA SILVA CREART CENTRO CRIATIVO DE EDUCACAO COM ARTES RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Santa Cruz
TIAGO JUN HIRAKAWA OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE IPIRANGA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOSÉ FERNANDES DE MENEZES NETO COLEGIO SANTA MADALENA SOFIA ALAGOAS Maceió
PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA FREITAS COLEGIO MARISTA GOIANIA GOIÁS Goiânia
João Vitor Mendes da Silva CENTRO EDUCACIONAL AQUARELA - UNIDADE II MINAS GERAIS Itanhandu
MARIA LUISA NASCIMENTO SESI ESCOLA NEWTON ANTONIO DA SILVA PEREIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
HENRIQUE BOSI DA SILVA LA SALLE C ED INF ENS FUND MEDIO PARANÁ Toledo
CONRRAD FELIPE SANTANA KAPTEINAT WALDOMIRO GALLO PROF DR EM SÃO PAULO Guapiaçu
LUIS MIGUEL OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS BELTRÃO ANTARES COLEGIO PRE VESTIBULAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
Marina Richter Chalita Braz ESCOLA CAROLINA PATRICIO - UNIDADE GOLFE OLIMPICO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
PEDRO RYAN C. NASCIMENTO FERNANDO COSTA E E I F CEARÁ Novo Oriente
Júlia Dantas Vieira CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA MAIS LTDA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Pedro Günther ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROF ZULMA DO ROSARIO MIRANDA SANTA CATARINA Joinville
Rayne Barbosa Santos CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ELO LTDA BAHIA Euclides da Cunha
ALBANO DO PRADO PIMENTEL FRANCO SOBRINHO COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
Paloma Luz de Souza INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL TRANSFORMAR BAHIA Tanhaçu
LAURA RODRIGUES CRUZ SESI ESCOLA NEWTON ANTONIO DA SILVA PEREIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Mariana Costa Lopes COLEGIO E CURSO PRW RIO DE JANEIRO Petrópolis
EDUARDO CORDEIRO DA CAMARA ESCOLAS IDAAM - UNIDADE DJALMA BATISTA AMAZONAS Manaus
Walisson de Matos Barbosa EE DE PADRE JOAO AFONSO MINAS GERAIS Itamarandiba
BIANCA OLIVEIRA LIMA COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
ERIC MOREIRA SARAIVA LUIZ BARBOSA MOREIRA PATRONATO PE CEARÁ Fortaleza
Santana Sousa de Oliveira MARCELINO TAVARES E E F CEARÁ Novo Oriente
Gabriela Charbel Bittencourt COLEGIO SALESIANO SAO GONCALO - ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
MARIA LUIZA ANDRADE MACHADO PEDROSA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CONTAGEM MINAS GERAIS Contagem
Vítor Fadoni de Godoi CASUCHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Santo Antônio da Platina
ANA CLARA ALMEIDA GIOVENARDI COLEGIO MONJOLO - EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Foz do Iguaçu
TONY RICHARD FERREIRA TORRES ROCHA COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ Teresina
MARIA EDUARDA MOREIRA BARBOSA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - ROMUALDO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Ana Júlia Meneguzzo Gregoletto UNIDADE DE ENSINO COLEGIO SINODAL - SAO LEOPOLDO RIO GRANDE DO SUL São Leopoldo
Arthur Ramos Kovaliski COL SANTA DOROTEIA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
VITORIA FANTE EB MUN DOM BOSCO SANTA CATARINA Xaxim
PEDRO KLEIN EDUCANDARIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
NATASHA ALVES CAETANO JOSEPHA CASTRO PROFESSORA SÃO PAULO Pontal
LUCAS ALVES COLAÇO AGOSTINIANO MENDEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Carlos Eduardo Grigoletto de Souza AMERICO RONCALLI EMEF SÃO PAULO Américo Brasiliense
LUIS FELIPE PEREIRA GOMES COL LA SALLE AGUAS CLARAS DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília