Nome do Aluno Escola Estado Cidade
BARBARA ARAUJO LEITE SANTA ISABEL COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Helena Menegatti CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MUNDAI BAHIA Porto Seguro
HADRIAN DE SOUSA CE DO SESI-DF - TAGUATINGA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
ISABELLY ALVES DE MORAIS CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
VITOR HUGO MONTUAN MONTE SINAI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOÃO PAULO Y. P. KUCHIKI POLITECNICO DE SOROCABA COLEGIO FUA SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
JOÃO VICTOR SCHULZ FUNDAMENTUM COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Valinhos
Rafael Vaccaro COL MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DO ROSARIO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
JISKYA KAREN TORRES SCASCHINSCKY EEEFM BARTOLOMEU LOURENCO DE GUSMAO RONDÔNIA Vale do Anari
JAQUELINE BORBA MOREIRA JOSE ALVES MARTINS PROFESSOR EMEF SÃO PAULO Ourinhos
SAMUEL SOUSA CRUZ FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
RICARDO ESPARANO DE MEDEIROS MATER DEI C EI EF M PARANÁ Maringá
KEITHYANE TORRES DAMASCENA Escola Municipal de Tempo Integral Professora Hildete Brasil de Sá Cavalcante CEARÁ Fortaleza
Matheus Otto de Oliveira EDUCANDARIO ESPIRITO SANTENSE ADVENTISTA ESPÍRITO SANTO Colatina
JULIA GABRIELA DE SANTANA SOUZA COLEGIO SANTISSIMO SACRAMENTO BAHIA Alagoinhas
MIGUEL DIONISIO MICHELIN BARONE DARCI ANA DEGELO BRISKI PROFA EM SÃO PAULO Vinhedo
JULIA AYUMI HONDA PINTO DIVINA PASTORA INSTITUTO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
BEATRIZ VITORIA SANTOS GUEDES EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RAFAEL PAZOS JACOB OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE CANTAREIRA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
IARA VIVIAN SOUSA PINTO JOSE BRANDAO DE ALBURQUERQUE EMEF CEARÁ Jijoca de Jericoacoara
MARA ALVES BEZERRA EDVAL ARAUJO DA SILVA C E I F CEARÁ Novo Oriente
THOMAS DAWAN FERREIRA LEITÃO COLEGIO MARINHEIRO POPEYE CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA LUÍSA NASCIMENTO SILVA COL SAO PIO X MARANHÃO Balsas
Ezequiel Santos Silva UNIDADE INTEGRADA MUNICIPAL ANTONIO EDSON MARANHÃO Caxias
ANNE ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA COLEGIO 1º DE JUNHO MINAS GERAIS Maria da Fé
ISADORA POSSATO MIRANDA INST PRESBITERIANO GAMMON MINAS GERAIS Lavras
Celise Maria Fernandes Santos EM FORTUNATA DE FREITAS JUNQUEIRA MINAS GERAIS Congonhas
Rayanne Maria de A. Pessoa CARL ROGERS - CENTRO DE EDUCACAO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
MATHEUS ROSADO DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS EDUCANDARIO SANTA MARIA GORETTI PIAUÍ Teresina
HELLEN VICTÓRIA DE OLIVEIRA CARDOSO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PARQUE PIAUI PIAUÍ Teresina
Milena Viana Costella COLEGIO PROF RAYMUNDO LUIZ MARINHO CARVALHO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Alegrete
Igor Steiner de Souza COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
CELIO ADRIEL DA COSTA NOGUEIRA EEB DR HERMANN BLUMENAU SANTA CATARINA Trombudo Central
Nicholas Eiti Dan SANTA MONICA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
JOÃO VICTOR SILVA CARNEIRO OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
PEDRO HENRIQUE M. CÂNDIDO COPERNICO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Franca
EDUARDO TEIXEIRA GONÇALVES SERENO SAO JOSE COLEGIO AGOSTINIANO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Bianca Vieira Garcia AMORIM COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GABRIEL DE ALENCAR FERNANDES OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE PAULISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ANA CLARA RODRIGUES DA COSTA COL IMACULADO CORACAO DE MARIA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
THALES SENA DE QUEIROZ FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
GABRIELA SANDOVAL CURILLA ANGLO SALTO DE PIRAPORA SÃO PAULO Salto de Pirapora
JOAQUIM DE SOUZA JUCA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
ISABELLE MARIA ARRUDA DE ALMEIDA NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
HELENA CLAIRE MEYLAN IUNG CEF POLIVALENTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Cauê Cadamuro Felipe SANTO ANTONIO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirangi
Heloisa Ribeiro Aoki de Souza CONQUISTA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ISADORA DOS SANTOS FEITOZA CED LEONARDO DA VINCI - UNID NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
ANA CAROLINA DOS SANTOS FREIRE COLEGIO DA IMACULADA CONCEICAO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
ALISSON ANDRADE NUNES INSTITUTO DOM FERNANDO GOMES SERGIPE Aracaju
MARIANA PAGLIARINI ASSOCIACAO BENEDITINA DA PROVIDENCIA - COLEGIO MAE DA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA MATO GROSSO Primavera do Leste
John Victor Perius Azevedo ESCOLA EDUCAR DOM BOSCO MARANHÃO Balsas
GISELE CAIXETA AMORIM COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Patos de Minas
Guilherme Frazão Ribeiro ESC MODELAR CAMBAUBA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Evllyn Giovana Trentini ESC EST ENS MED PADRE ANETO BOGNI RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santo Antônio do Palma
NATHALIA SOARES LADEIA ALVES COLEGIO MADRE SAVINA PETRILLI BAHIA Itapetinga
Pablo Messias Santos Porto ESCOLA COOPERATIVISTA DE IRECE BAHIA Irecê
MARIANA SIGOLI FARINHA ESCOLA RECANTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Aparecida do Taboado
ERYCK HENRIQUE SCHNEIDER DE OLIVEIRA EE VER KENDI NAKAI MATO GROSSO DO SUL Paraíso das Águas
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE MEDEIROS ORTLIEB COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
ARTHUR VICTOR DE SOUZA MOREIRA OLIVEIRA EE HERBERT JOSE DE SOUZA BETINHO MINAS GERAIS Santana do Paraíso
ARTHUR FERREIRA PARNAÍBA EEEF PROF JOSE BENTO PARAÍBA Santa Helena
Carla Giselly Gomes de Carvalho CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DO ARARIPE PERNAMBUCO Araripina
CARINA BEATRIZ DE SOUZA MOURA COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
BLENDHA LAYS R. GONDIM PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Mariana Oliveira Andrade PATRONATO MARIA NARCISO E COL IRMA MARIA PIAUÍ União
THAIS KARINY LEAL DOS SANTOS INSTITUTO MONSENHOR HIPOLITO PIAUÍ Picos
NATALIA PRATA LEONE COLEGIO AMADEUS LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
Nathalia Pereira dos Santos COLEGIO MAGNUS SERGIPE Itabaiana
Amanda S. V. Ishigaki CENTRO DE ENSINO TECNICO IDEAL PARÁ Belém
VERÔNICA LUIZA TEIXEIRA BARROS COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
VITOR PEREIRA LIMA LEONE DE SOUZA ESCOLA POSITIVO JUNIOR - EDUCACAO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL PARANÁ Curitiba
Beatriz Santos de Oliveira EMEF PROFESSORA MARIA OLIRIA SARCINELLI CAMPAGNARO ESPÍRITO SANTO João Neiva
JOÃO MARCELO TORRES CAVALCANTE NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
DAVI MOTA FIGUERÊDO COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE SANTO ANTONIO DE JESUS RESP LTDA BAHIA Santo Antônio de Jesus
Lucas Franco Lopes PURISSIMO CORACAO DE MARIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Rio Claro
Árlen da Silva Marinho EMEF PROFESSORA MARIA OLIRIA SARCINELLI CAMPAGNARO ESPÍRITO SANTO João Neiva
BEATRIZ GADELHA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS CEARÁ Fortaleza
VINICIUS LEONIDAS DE ARAUJO CAVALCANTE INSTITUTO PROFIS MARIA AUXILIADORA PERNAMBUCO Recife
RAFAEL MANFRIN FRANCISCO ALVARES FLORENCE EMEF SÃO PAULO Novo Horizonte
Lívia Campos Ferreira ELO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
MANUEL MÁRCIO DALTRO COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
MARIA JÚLIA MARTINS CHIEREGATO SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
Nicolas Luiz Borghardt Barbosa CENTRO EDUCACIONAL VICENTE PELICIONI ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
ÍTALO FERREIRA MENEZES TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARCELA SANTOS DA SILVA CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
IVO CAMPOS NUNES COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
IGOR DE SOUSA TIMÓTEO COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
LUCAS GABRIEL LIMA LIMOEIRO ESC NORMAL RURAL DE CEARÁ Limoeiro do Norte
Miqueias Santos Silva UNIDADE INTEGRADA MUNICIPAL ANTONIO EDSON MARANHÃO Caxias
MILENA LAÍS PORAZZI BORTOLINI CE PIAGET ENSINO DE PRIMEIRO E SEGUNDO GRAUS MATO GROSSO Lucas do Rio Verde
ISADORA CARDOSO VENTURIN ESCOLA RECANTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Aparecida do Taboado
LUISA LAGE BARBOSA EM PROF DORIOL BEATO MINAS GERAIS Conselheiro Lafaiete
ROBERTA KELLY VIANA MIRANDA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CONTAGEM MINAS GERAIS Contagem
LUCAS BETÔNICO SILVA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
Lucas Alves Grazzia COL QUELUZ DE MINAS MINAS GERAIS Conselheiro Lafaiete
José Yan Fonseca DE Oliveira Souza. ESCOLA VITORIA-REGIA PARAÍBA Cajazeiras
BARBARA LETICIA DA COSTA ARAUJO OLIVEIRA FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
Aleff Cerqueira gomes ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR OFELIO LEITAO PIAUÍ Teresina
Henrique Torquato Bezerra COLEGIO DE APLICACAO DA UFRR RORAIMA Boa Vista
RAFAEL DA SILVA WOOD C E M PROF ANTONIO LUCIO SANTA CATARINA Balneário Camboriú
Cristhian Monteiro de Oliveira ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL LUTERANA BOM JESUS-IELUSC SANTA CATARINA Joinville
VINICIUS DEBONI DONEGÁ VISAO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Monte Alto
KAIO MARCOS MISSENO DE SOUZA SANTOS HENRIQUE BOTELHO EM SÃO PAULO São Sebastião
PAULO HENRIQUE MAZZIERI FRANÇA GUARULHOS COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
RODRIGO DALEVEDO DOS REIS GUARULHOS COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
Gustavo de Oliveira Povidaiko CARBONELL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
GABRIELA PERCHES GUIDUCCI ANA MARIA SEGURA PROFESSORA EMEF SÃO PAULO Cosmorama
LUCAS SANTOS LAURENTINO CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
Arthur de Oliveira Formiga Silva CENTRO EDUCACIONAL BELDANI MINAS GERAIS Barão de Cocais
PAULO VINICIUS AQUINO DOS SANTOS COLEGIO MOTIVO PERNAMBUCO Recife
SOFIA HARUMI TANAKA DE MATOS COLEGIO ACM CENTRO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
LARISSA MARIA SANTOS V. DE ALBUQUERQUE INSTITUTO NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA PARÁ Cametá
RAPHAEL GONÇALVES LEIVA ESQUEMA UNICO EDUCACIONAL DE PRESIDENTE PRUDENTE SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
BRUNO ZAPPIA CORREIA SANTO AGOSTINHO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GIULIANA FIORINI PINTON VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
Maria Rafaela Paiva Gonçalves ITAPETININGA SISTEMA EDUCACIONAL DE ENSINO DE SÃO PAULO Itapetininga
Ana carolina Cadamuro de Souza EDUCATIVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Ourinhos
RAI MARCELO BRAVIM PREATO FERREIRA EEEFM JOSE DE CALDAS BRITO ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
MARIA EDUARDA MIRANDA DA SILVA EM PROF DORIOL BEATO MINAS GERAIS Conselheiro Lafaiete
SOPHIA HALULI MELO COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
Maria Eduarda Ferreira COLEGIO MAGNUS SERGIPE Itabaiana
YVNNA LIMA DE SANTANA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS CEARÁ Fortaleza
CLARISSA MORAES DE CASTRO SANTA ISABEL COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUIZ HENRIQUE BRITO SANTANA EEEFM DE JOASSUBA SR ANTONIO PATRICIO DE FONTOURA ESPÍRITO SANTO Ecoporanga
Vitor Alves Rodrigues e Silva COL QUELUZ DE MINAS MINAS GERAIS Conselheiro Lafaiete
GEOVANA PIOVEZAN RIGUETE FRANCO COLEGIO HIPER IDEAL DE EDUCACAO BASICA PARÁ Novo Progresso
Lairiene Santos Lopes AMORIM COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GIOVANNA SAYURI IWAMOTO OBJETIVO COLEGIO I UNIDADE LUIS GOES IV SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Ana Letícia Marcon Colares CRISTAO INT DE MARINGA ZONA 3 C EM PARANÁ Maringá
GYOVANNA LOPES DA SILVA COLEGIO JOSE CORREIA VIANNA ALAGOAS União dos Palmares
LUCAS MATEUS ROCHA ALENCAR COLEGIO TIRADENTES POLICIA MILITAR ALAGOAS Maceió
ANA LUÍZA MASCARENHAS DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO SANTA MADALENA SOFIA ALAGOAS Maceió
GABRIEL CAVALCANTE DE VASCONCELOS PINHEIRO BESERRA COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
LUIS AUGUSTO SOUSA DA CRUZ INSTITUTO FARINA DO BRASIL12 MARANHÃO São Luís
TERESA PORFÍRIO MARTINS COLEGIO SANTA MARIA MINAS - UNIDADE NOVA SUICA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MATEUS DE JESUS ALMEIDA ALDEIA DO SOL E EI EF PARANÁ Guarapuava
DAVI AUGUSTO AIRES MILLER GRACIOLA COLEGIO EDUCACAO DINAMICA PARANÁ Foz do Iguaçu
TIAGO K GARCIA COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
ENZO DUTRA GURGEL DO AMARAL CENTRO EDUC DE NITEROI RIO DE JANEIRO Niterói
GABRIELLY BEATRIZ BRANDÃO NOGUEIRA CREART CENTRO CRIATIVO DE EDUCACAO COM ARTES RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Santa Cruz
KAIKY VICTOR LUCAS MAIA COLEGIO SALESIANO SAO JOSE RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
PIETRO DE SOUZA JULIO BIERRENBACH LIMA PROFESSOR SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
SAMARA DE PAULA AMORIM DOS SANTOS LUIZ RIBEIRO MUNIZ PROF EMEF SÃO PAULO Caraguatatuba
Bianca Silva Cadorin COSMOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Campo Limpo Paulista
Ana Júlia Martins da Silva VEM SER COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
Thiago Silvério Sá Lopes COL LS MINAS GERAIS Lagoa Santa
GUSTAVO ALMEIDA COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
Camile da Silva Pinho CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
Paulo Alberto Régis Neto COLEGIO ESTUDIO VISAO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
KACIANE CAROLINE M. DO NASCIMENTO LONDON COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
MAICON PEDROSA LIMA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA BEATRIZ NOGUEIRA BRITO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Lorrana Monique Sousa Brasil COLEGIO ALMEIDA GALHARDO MARANHÃO Tutóia
FLORA DAVOLI GASPAR CONECTADO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi Mirim
GABRIEL MEDEIROS VILARINDO ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS PIAUÍ Teresina
ALEXANDRE HENRIQUE DOS SANTOS FIGUEIREDO JUNIOR VITORIO BOTARO EM SÃO PAULO Potirendaba
BIANCA PAULA MARQUES BARBOSA COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Davi Ulpiano Gonçalves Tavares Moreira INSTITUTO NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA RIO DE JANEIRO Macaé
Matheus André Vieira de Souza BATISTA BRASILEIRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Mel de Oliveira Brito CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ELO LTDA BAHIA Euclides da Cunha
Gabriel Boechat Alcantara ESCOLA LUTERANA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
Halef Garcez Oliveira COLEGIO ADVENTISTA NOVO MUNDO GOIÁS Goiânia
RODRIGO CUNHA DE CASTRO MIRANDA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OMNI GOIÁS Goiânia
FELIPE STANLEY K. SOUZA COLEGIO JAO LTDA GOIÁS Goiânia
ISABELLA ALVES DA SILVA COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS UNIDADE POLIVALENTE MODELO VASCO DOS REIS GOIÁS Goiânia
MARINA GUARDENSE E CARNEIRO COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS UNIDADE POLIVALENTE MODELO VASCO DOS REIS GOIÁS Goiânia
MONIK ALVES DA COSTA COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS UNIDADE POLIVALENTE MODELO VASCO DOS REIS GOIÁS Goiânia
ENZO VENÂNCIO BASTOS COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS UNIDADE POLIVALENTE MODELO VASCO DOS REIS GOIÁS Goiânia
PEDRO HENRIQUE FIUZA SILVESTRE ESCOLA PIAGET DE DIAMANTINO MATO GROSSO Diamantino
GUILHERME SOARES FERREIRA STECHERI EMEF ECA DE QUEIROS MATO GROSSO Lucas do Rio Verde
LETICIA VITORIA CAPICHE ANDRADE EM CARLOS DRUMMOND DE ANDRADE MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
MATHEUS ALVES DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA SESI BENJAMIN GUIMARAES MINAS GERAIS Contagem
YASMIM SILVA TEIXEIRA DE ARAÚJO EM AMELIA DANUNCIACAO PYRAMO MINAS GERAIS São Brás do Suaçuí
MARCUS VINICIUS RIBEIRO XAVIER EE IRMAO MARIO ESDRAS MINAS GERAIS Varginha
DANIEL QUEIROZ VIANA COLEGIO MENINO JESUS PARAÍBA Teixeira
LUCAS OLIVEIRA DIAS EEEF BAIRRO SANTO ANTONIO PARAÍBA São José de Piranhas
LEANDRO TOMAZONI DE CAMARGO NOSSA SRA MEDIANEIRA C EI EF M PARANÁ Santa Mariana
Samuel Weberth Alencar Vieira CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DO ARARIPE PERNAMBUCO Araripina
RAWANY KAZIBU RODRIGUES PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Isabela Vieira Schmitz COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
Rafaela Ugioni Rubensam COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
LAURA DAL REVERE PERES CARBONELL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
Diego Carvalho Mesquita ALTERNATIVO CURSO E COLEGIO ANEXO SERGIPE Itabaiana
ALESSANDRO BERTI CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO UNIDADE TATUAPE SÃO PAULO São Paulo
SOFIA ARAÚJO RAMOS PENHENSE ESCOLA ESP SÃO PAULO São Paulo
DAVI ANDRÉ DA SILVA MELO COLEGIO SANTA JOANA DARC LTDA PERNAMBUCO Garanhuns
Phelipe Melo Matos COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
LEONARDO JOSÉ FERRAZZA MARIN COLEGIO NOTRE DAME RIO GRANDE DO SUL Passo Fundo
JOAO ARTHUR MEDEIRO DA SILVA JOAQUIM DE JESUS DOURADO MONSENHOR EMEF CEARÁ Beberibe
ANA CLARA FÓFANO RODRIGUES EM LIVREMENTE MINAS GERAIS Ouro Branco
RODRIGO AKIRA AZEVEDO KUROSAWA COLEGIO SAO PAULO PARÁ Belém
GIOVANA TEORO COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
Gabriela Barros Berbel SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Marília
Aroldo José Isaias de Moraes Junior CLARETIANO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Rio Claro
RENATA FARIAS DE MOURA COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
JOÃO JAI HOO CHOI OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE PAULISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
EMANUELE FIUZA DE OLIVEIRA DE CASTRO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MARIA MILZA BAHIA Cruz das Almas
JOÃO LUCCA MARTUCCI MAZIEL COL DE EDUC BASICA CRISTHIANE ARCHER DAL BOSCO MATO GROSSO Sinop
ANA CAROLINA XAVIER FURTADO DE COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
SARAH VIEIRA ANASTASIA COL SANTA MARIA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
GUSTAVO ARRUDA BITTENCOURT COLEGIO E CURSO PENSI RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
MARIA CLARA GARCIA FRANCESCHETTI SOS NUCLEO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Socorro
Isabela Coene Caetano COLEGIO PROFª MARIA LAGO BARCELLOS MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
HENRIQUE GOMES CAICHIOLO CED LEONARDO DA VINCI - UNID NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
ÁLAN CRISTIAN RODRIGUES BORGES EE MARIA DE MAGALHAES MINAS GERAIS Araxá
Diney Ferreira de Lima ESC DE ENS FUND E MEDIO MONS CLOVIS DUARTE DE BARROS ALAGOAS Santana do Mundaú
ANA LUIZA DOS SANTOS TEIXEIRA COLEGIO SANTA MADALENA SOFIA ALAGOAS Maceió
   ALISSON SILVA DE JESUS CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
MARILIA SOUZA CARVALHO SANTOS EE - COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR - UNIDADE II CPM LOBATO BAHIA Salvador
MARIA EDUARDA MARACAJA DE MORAES A MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
Heitor Cruz de Santana PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
GUSTAVO CARVALHO DE LIMA COLEGIO EQUILIBRIO DE MORRINHOS GOIÁS Morrinhos
RAFAEL ARISTIDES SENRA DE ARAÚJO COL SANTA MARIA FLORESTA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
SAMUEL KRAUSPENHAR PONTES LA SALLE C ED INF ENS FUND MEDIO PARANÁ Toledo
VINICIUS RAFAEL MEDEIROS DE LUCENA ESCOLA ANITA GONCALVES PERNAMBUCO Paulista
SOFIA AMORIM CUNHA EDUCANDARIO SANTA MARIA GORETTI PIAUÍ Teresina
HERMES ANDRADE VIANA EDUCANDARIO SANTA MARIA GORETTI PIAUÍ Teresina
Plínio Marcos de Freitas Santos UNID ESC SAO LUIZ GONZAGA PIAUÍ Parnaíba
ANA GRAZIELI FERREIRA PINTO COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Apodi
JULIA DREISSIG SECCHI COLEGIO MAUA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul
Adryan De souza Izidro COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
André Lorenzato de Carvalho Levati de Aguiar COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
Ricardo Gouvêa Castello NOSSA SENHORA APARECIDA COLEGIO FRANCISCANO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Luiza Cardoso de Abreu Matos APOLLO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itaquaquecetuba
Igor Padilha dos Santos COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
VITOR LORDELO COLEGIO MILITAR DE SALVADOR BAHIA Salvador
JOÃO CALIEL AIRES MILLER GRACIOLA COLEGIO EDUCACAO DINAMICA PARANÁ Foz do Iguaçu
  Lucas Da Costa Lopes   MEU COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Paulínia
LEVIH QUEIROZ GALAVOTTI CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES EURICO DE AGUIAR SALLES ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
Ali Deniz Ferreira Tiryaki COLEGIO ANTONIO VIEIRA BAHIA Salvador
IAN TORRES TEOFILO SOARES CEF POLIVALENTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
ADEMAR CARVALHO COÊLHO EM SAO FRANCISCO DE CANINDE MARANHÃO Zé Doca
THIAGO ROBERTO BARROSO ARTHUSO VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
Isadora Mello Falschi IMACULADA CONCEICAO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi Mirim
Eduardo Luiz Ferreira da Costa   COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS DE CALDAS NOVAS NIVO DAS NEVES GOIÁS Caldas Novas
DAVI ARRAES HERCULANO FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
Viviana Beserra Gomes Lucena CARL ROGERS - CENTRO DE EDUCACAO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
Gabriel dos Santos Meireles MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
TAINÁ COSTA OLIVEIRA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO E RECREACAO ANJO DA GUARDA BAHIA Amélia Rodrigues
Carlos Henrique Paula de Oliveira MARIA JOSE SANTOS FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Sobral
VICTOR RIBEIRO GUERRA CAT IND ARNALDO MAGALHAES FILHO ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
Mayra Laudislaine Mendes dos Santos EM PROFESSORA ANTONINA MOREIRA MINAS GERAIS Itabira
Julia Moura Rios COLEGIO CASTRO ALVES PARÁ Tucuruí
HENRIQUE BETTINI DE CASTRO COLEGIO LONDRINENSE PARANÁ Londrina
Maria Clara Ribeiro Carvalho COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS PIAUÍ Parnaíba
JOAO PEDRO DE MORAIS Colegio São judas Tadeu- unidade V PIAUÍ Teresina
Michel Silva Gonçalves ABMSA COL NS DAS MERCES RIO DE JANEIRO Nova Friburgo
Mauro Bonow Lucci ABMSA COL NS DAS MERCES RIO DE JANEIRO Nova Friburgo
NICOLAS DE MELO E SILVA DOS SANTOS CENTRO EDUC DE NITEROI RIO DE JANEIRO Niterói
AMANDA VENANCIO SANTAELA BRASILIA DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
CARINE DURVAL MEDEIROS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 433 SÃO PAULO Santana de Parnaíba
ARTHUR OLIVEIRA STOPA FERNAO GAIVOTA ESCOLA DE ENS FUNDAMENTAL MEDIO E ED INFANTIL SÃO PAULO Santana de Parnaíba
GABRIELA ANDRIGHETTI TOBO FERNAO GAIVOTA ESCOLA DE ENS FUNDAMENTAL MEDIO E ED INFANTIL SÃO PAULO Santana de Parnaíba
JOSÉ HEITOR ZANUTO SILVA PROMISSAO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Promissão
Kaue Daniel de Lima CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE OLIMPIA UNIDADE I SÃO PAULO Olímpia
GABRIEL HENRIQUE BORGES DA COSTA GABRIEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SÃO PAULO Marília
JOÃO ANTÔNIO SOUSA DA SILVA CURSO COLEGIO MODULO LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
GIOVANA AMARAL CARVALHO COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
Stefany Giammaria Camargos Negrão COL LA SALLE AGUAS CLARAS DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
KALEL OLIVEIRA MOURAO COLEGIO MILITAR TIRADENTES II MARANHÃO Imperatriz
SARAH AFONSO PEREIRA COLEGIO MARISTA MINAS GERAIS Patos de Minas
IOLANDA PIRES MANSUR BOTELHO ESC N SRA AUXILIADORA MINAS GERAIS Ponte Nova
Geovanna Gomes de Araújo Santos CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ELO LTDA BAHIA Euclides da Cunha
Celina de Souza Sobral PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
PATRICK GUILHERME COSTA OLIVEIRA CEF ARAPOANGA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Pedro Henrique Encide Salla SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Marília
THAINA FACO DE CASTRO ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ESLANE PEREIRA GONCALVES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
OTÁVIO SOLINSKI CARNEIRO CE PIAGET ENSINO DE PRIMEIRO E SEGUNDO GRAUS MATO GROSSO Lucas do Rio Verde
CECÍLIA ARRUNÁTEGUI MIRANDA PLENUS COLEGIO E CURSO PERNAMBUCO Petrolina
JEFFENY RIBEIRO FRAZAO COLEGIO MILITAR TIRADENTES II MARANHÃO Imperatriz
GABRIEL CAPUTI BASSI ANA MARIA SEGURA PROFESSORA EMEF SÃO PAULO Cosmorama
THIERRY BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA BRASILIA DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Caio Miranda Vasconcelos dos Santos COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
Kaick Tauil Gallotte CENTRO DE EDUCACAO DE ENS FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO DO SESI JAIR MENEGUELLI SERGIPE Aracaju
JOSE RODOLFO COSMO DE SOUSA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
LUIZ MAURO TEIXEIRA SILVA COLEGIO EQUILIBRIO DE MORRINHOS GOIÁS Morrinhos
Beatriz de Castro Ribeiro COLEGIO LOGOSOFICO GONZALEZ PECOTCHE MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
LUCAS TADASHI SHIBATA COLEGIO SAO PAULO PARÁ Belém
VINICIUS SILVA VILA NOVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOM CARLOS COELHO PERNAMBUCO Jaboatão dos Guararapes
JUAN PABLO DA SILVA SANTOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOCA VIEIRA PIAUÍ Teresina
WELDON PASSOS SILVA JUNIOR ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SIMOES FILHO PIAUÍ Teresina
Emille Yasmin de Andrade COLEGIO E CURSO GENESIS LTDA ME RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
AISHA RODRIGUÊS MAHMUD FACEX RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
JOSÉ CLAION MARTINS DE SOUSA EEEFM MARIANA RONDÔNIA Porto Velho
GIOVANA MELLO DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO ENERGIA PALHOCA SANTA CATARINA Palhoça
FRANCINE DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ROTARY FRITZ LUCHT SANTA CATARINA Joaçaba
CAIO VINÍCIUS B. DE ANDRADE. CRIARTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
Mariana Garcia Castilho ALCANCE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Jacareí
Laura Aiex Fernandes SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Marília
JOÃO PAULO MARCHETTI VECINA SAO VICENTE DE PAULO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
MARIA EDUARDA OLIVEIRA MAFUZ COL N SRA DE NAZARE MINAS GERAIS Conselheiro Lafaiete
Maria Eduarda Roma Cornetti Moreira FENIX COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guaratinguetá
GLEIDSON DE SOUZA GOMES ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR WALDOCKE FRICKE DE LYRA AMAZONAS Manaus
Matheus Bortolozzi Giraldi REMBRANDT COC SÃO PAULO Bauru
JOÃO PEDRO CARDOSO GOULART COLEGIO LONDRINENSE PARANÁ Londrina
MARIA EDUARDA BRANDÃO COLEGIO FRACTAL CIDADE JARDIM GOIÁS Goiânia
Carolina Lopes Monteiro Escher STUDIUM ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL GOIÁS Goiânia
Arthur Miranda Tonani COLEGUIUM - ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARIA ALICE SANTOS MESQUITA DA SILVA FARIAS BRITO PRE VESTIBULAR ALDEOTA CEARÁ Fortaleza
WALLACE DA ROSA RODRIGUES DE MEDEIROS COL ROGACIONISTA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
JOÃO VICTOR PAZ DE SIQUEIRA ESCOLA MUL PROF GERALDO CIPRIANO DOS SANTOS PERNAMBUCO Afogados da Ingazeira
JOÃO AUGUSTO COUTINHO SILVA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
LETICIA BIANCA CARRARA ESCOLA POSITIVO JUNIOR - EDUCACAO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL PARANÁ Curitiba
GUILHERME P. R. LAZARINI ADELAIDE PEDROSO RACANELLO PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO Ourinhos
JOAO VICTOR ALVES CAMILO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Bruno Henrique Nascimento Amorim de Magalhães SEB COC - MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
RAFAEL FELIX COLEGIO CONTATO MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
GISELE REIS BISPO CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
MARIA EDUARDA BASTOS MASCARENHAS ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
PEDRO PAULO BERNARDINO FERREIRA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE COLEGIO - DUQUE DE CAXIAS CEARÁ Fortaleza
CICERO LEOMAR AURELIANO DA SILVA EEIEF JOAQUIM PEREIRA DE SOUSA CEARÁ Farias Brito
LIZ CUNHA LEAO SANTO INACIO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
João Vitor Nascimento Carlini CAT HELCIO REZENDE DIAS ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
MARIA LUIZA DOERING DE CASTRO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OMNI GOIÁS Goiânia
GABRIEL AUGUSTO DE SOUZA XAVIE COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
SAMUEL HENRIQUE DA CUNHA MACHADO CEMAR CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MARIO RABELO-UNIDADE II MINAS GERAIS Contagem
LUÍS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA MACHADO COLEGIO CENECISTA EDUCARE DE ITAUNA MINAS GERAIS Itaúna
PEDRO VICTOR MARTINS DE MACÊDO CENTRO PESSOENSE DE EDUCACAO - COLEGIO MOTIVA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
BRUNO COSTA LUCENA DE ARAÚJO COLEGIO MARISTA PIO X PARAÍBA João Pessoa
LETÍCIA BARBOSA MONTEIRO EMEF CIDADA INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARGARIDA DE ALMEIDA SANTOS PARAÍBA Remígio
IAN AMATNECKS MAINGINSKI Colégio Positivo Master PARANÁ Ponta Grossa
FLÁVIO BORGES DE LIMA DULCE MASCHIO C E PROFA EF M PARANÁ Guarapuava
ANALICE DA SILVA NASCIMENTO COLEGIO MUNICIPAL DOM VITAL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E EJA PERNAMBUCO Paranatama
JOÃO DE MELLO CARVALHO CENTRO EDUC DE NITEROI RIO DE JANEIRO Niterói
RICARDO GOBBI INST EST EDUC MONSENHOR SCALABRINI RIO GRANDE DO SUL Encantado
MARIA ISABEL FERREIRA FRAGA ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO VINICIUS DE MORAIS RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
Arthur Bernardo Köhler Olsen ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR PEDRO IVO CAMPOS SANTA CATARINA Joinville
Davi Pawlick Ramos COLEGIO VISAO UNID PEDRA BRANCA SANTA CATARINA Palhoça
Raphaella Karoline de Lima EEB MANOEL PEREIRA DE MEDEIROS SANTA CATARINA Urupema
BEATRIZ SPERANDIO LIMA PARQUE ECOLOGICO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Indaiatuba
Maria Carolina Torres Vianna COLEGIO ELITECOL SÃO PAULO Campinas
Thiago Kenji Saito Espindola OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE VERGUEIRO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Alexandre Chaves Strube COL MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DO ROSARIO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
RAISSA FERNANDA RIBEIRO DA SILVA EMEF ROBERTO PLINIO COLACIOPPO PROF SÃO PAULO São Paulo
NATÁLIA SALDANHA BALBINOT EEEFM PAULO DE ASSIS RIBEIRO RONDÔNIA Colorado do Oeste
Eduardo Mota Araujo ESCOLA DO SESI DOURADOS MATO GROSSO DO SUL Dourados
JOAO PEDRO CLARO DOS SANTOS NOE ALVES FERREIRA PREFEITO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SÃO PAULO Santo Antônio do Pinhal
JOÃO PEDRO SILVA MARTINS EM CARLOS DRUMMOND DE ANDRADE MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
Maria Luiza de Alice Arauújo IMACULADA CONCEICAO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi Mirim
TIAGO COSTA DOS SANTOS CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
MATEUS AIF NASCIMENTO DE LIMA ANBEAS COLEGIO NOSSA SRA DA CONCEICAO PARAÍBA Itabaiana
Rafael Neves Austregésilo de Athayde ESCOLA PARQUE RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
JOAO EDUARDO DE ALMEIDA PEIXOTO COLEGIO ACM CENTRO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
ANA CLARA SILVEIRA MACHADO BATISTA INOVACAO COLEGIO UNIDADE I SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ARTHUR SANTOS GUZANSHE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ADVENTISTA DO IBES ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
MATHEUS SOARES FALANGO FUNDAMENTUM COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Valinhos
MARCOS ROGÉRIO BEZERRA DA SILVA FONSECA ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR WALDOCKE FRICKE DE LYRA AMAZONAS Manaus
MAITÊ DE MORAES LIMA COL SAO PAULO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
VANESSA SOUZA MUNIZ CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
CATARINA SERRAVALLE MATHEUS DE SÁ COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
  GILSON SOUZA DOS SANTOS FILHO CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
  ISADORA BRAGA DE SOUZA SANTOS CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
PEDRO HENRIQUE SOUZA SAMPAIO COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
CALIEL HERBERT BRAZ LOPES TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
LETÍCIA RODRIGUES DA SILVA PEDRO DE QUEIROZ FERREIRA EMEF CEARÁ Beberibe
WINTOR LANA FERREIRA DE SOUZA COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARCOS PAULO ALVES MONTEIRO DE FREITAS COLEGIO SANTO AGOSTINHO-UNIDADE CONTAGEM MINAS GERAIS Contagem
Wendel Pablo da Silva Viana EE JOSE MATEUS DE VASCONCELOS MINAS GERAIS Guaraciaba
LEONARDO CASTRO OLIVEIRA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
ANA CAROLINA DE ANDRADE ESCOLA TECNICA VALE DOS CARAJAS PARÁ Parauapebas
JAYME VINICIUS ESTEVES PEDROZA MELO COLEGIO SAO JOSE PERNAMBUCO Barreiros
Diana Neli Moro EEF AUGUSTO COLATTO SANTA CATARINA Xanxerê
Isabela Orsi ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR PEDRO IVO CAMPOS SANTA CATARINA Joinville
IGOR ALEXANDRE LIMA SILVA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Pedro Ribeiro de Almeida SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Marília
DANAH BEZERRA DE ALMEIDA VERITAS COLEGIO INTEGRADO SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
GABRIEL SENE ROSA SENEMBY COLEGIO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SÃO PAULO Caieiras
Heitor do Nascimento Moreira NOVO EDEN C EI EF M PARANÁ Curitiba
Guilherme Vanon Corrêa COL MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DO ROSARIO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
PAULO ROBERTO PEREIRA COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
MARINA FEU DINIZ CED LEONARDO DA VINCI - UNID NORTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
LUIZ GABRIEL DE OSTI SANTA MARCELINA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Botucatu
CLARA LOPES POSTIGA COL SERIOS DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
DANILO AMARAL DA MATA COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MATEUS MILITÃO DA SILVA SULZBACHER ESCOLA POSITIVO JUNIOR - EDUCACAO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL PARANÁ Curitiba
JEAN FELIPE MORAIS DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO REGINA COELI PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
ELISA WINTER GRUBE CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
HELOISA FERNANDA PALAURO EB MUN DOM BOSCO SANTA CATARINA Xaxim
WILDISON BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA ANTONIO ALBUQUERQUE SOUSA FILHO EEIEF CEARÁ Caucaia
TALES PAIVA CALVI CE PRAIA DA COSTA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
GUILHERME SOARES VIANA 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
ARTHUR VEGA UFLACKER BOM JESUS DIVINA PROVIDENCIA COL EDUC INF ENS FUND E MEDIO PARANÁ Curitiba
BEATRIZ FRAGA BORTOLASSI EE DOM HELVECIO MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
NATHAN GABRIEL GRAPIGLIA DELIBERALI CE PIAGET ENSINO DE PRIMEIRO E SEGUNDO GRAUS MATO GROSSO Lucas do Rio Verde
Mariana Ferreira da China ALTERNATIVO CURSO E COLEGIO ANEXO SERGIPE Itabaiana
José Leandro Guedes Santana de Carvalho EMPREENDIMENTOS EDUCACIONAIS MONTESSORIANO BAHIA Salvador
JOÃO PAULO SANTANA JESUS EE - COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR - UNIDADE II CPM LOBATO BAHIA Salvador
CAIO FERREIRA DE ARAUJO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CLEUSA MARIA DE CARVALHO MOREIRA BAHIA Camaçari
GUILHERME LOPES MARTINS CAVALCANTE COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
João Victor Carlos Tenório FCO DE ASSIS COLEGIO SAO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
CARLOS EDUARDO OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL IZABEL DE MATOS RIBEIRO GOIÁS Senador Canedo
ELLEN PAULA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS COLEGIO VERATZ - INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO ABV LTDA GOIÁS Catalão
MATEUS RIOS RIBEIRO ASSOCIACAO BENEDITINA DA PROVIDENCIA - COLEGIO MAE DA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA MATO GROSSO Primavera do Leste
MATHEUS CURBANI GARCIA COLEGIO PIAGET-BESS EISELE LTDA ME MATO GROSSO Nova Mutum
Beatriz dos Santos Dahlen Correa COLEGIO PROFª MARIA LAGO BARCELLOS MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
MAURICIO GABRIEL GONCALVES DE COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARIA BEATRIZ SANTOS NERES COLEGIO PADRE MACHADO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
PEDRO LOBO RIBEIRO COLEGIO SANTA MARIA CORACAO EUCARISTICO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
FELIPE ALBUQUERQUE CORREIA COLEGIO MARISTA SAO LUIS PERNAMBUCO Recife
ANNA LÍVIA COSTA CARVALHO COLEGIO SINTESE PIAUÍ Parnaíba
Felipe Melque Silva de Souza ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIA CLEOFAS MOURA DA ROCHA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Pendências
THAIS ALESSANDRA MAIA SOARES CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA COLMEIA LTDA RORAIMA Boa Vista
Gustavo Henrique da Luz EEF AUGUSTO COLATTO SANTA CATARINA Xanxerê
FELIPE ESTEVAM MARTINS AYRES DE MOURA PROFESSOR SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LUCAS RODRIGUES CERQUEIRA ZIOLI FERNANDES NOVO ANGLO COLEGIO UNIDADE VINHEDO SÃO PAULO Vinhedo
IGOR AMORIM DOS SANTOS DOM BOSCO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itaquaquecetuba
PABLO DIMITROF DE SIQUEIRA MORADINHA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
ANA LAURA ISHIZAKI ALVES DOS ANJOS SANTA MONICA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
LUCA ROSSI ALMEIDA DIVINO SALVADOR COLEGIO ITU SÃO PAULO Itu
CAMILA FUJINAMI ISHI COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
DAVI SOUZA ALVES CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES EURICO DE AGUIAR SALLES ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
THIAGO ELIAS GOMES ANA MARIA SEGURA PROFESSORA EMEF SÃO PAULO Cosmorama
KAMILLE NAOMI GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
PEDRO VITOR FAVARINI COLEGIO UNIFOR MINAS GERAIS Formiga
Livia Oliveira da Silva POLIEDRO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
LUIZ CARLOS FILHO SISTEMA DE ENSINO AMAZONIA PARÁ Ananindeua
HELEN APARECIDA SPERANDIO MATER DEI C EI EF M PARANÁ Maringá
EMILLY MEDEIROS RICARTE ROSARIO COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CEARÁ Quixeramobim
JÚLIA NOVELLI ALVES PEREIRA COLEGIO SAO JOSE ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
JADSON HIPOLITO DE ALMEIDA COLEGIO DECISAO PARAÍBA São Bento
AMANDA FIORETTI ALMEIDA JOAO NOGUEIRA EMEB SÃO PAULO Cravinhos
MARIA ALICE GUEDES CRUZ CENTRO DE ENSINO E FORMACAO VITORINO LTDA CEARÁ Crato
Amanda de Souza Rosa COL ARCADE DE IBIA MINAS GERAIS Ibiá
MATIAS MANZANO GOMES DOS REIS CENTRO INTERESCOLAR OBJETIVO UNIDADE TATUAPE SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RAFAEL ESTEVÃO MORAIS FARIA EE BENEDITO FERREIRA CALAFIORI MINAS GERAIS São Sebastião do Paraíso
Ana Luiza Andrade Nascimento MARIA CECILIA TEIXEIRA PINTO PROFESSORA SÃO PAULO Atibaia
CAMILA BARROS DE MELO SILVA INSTITUTO DOM FERNANDO GOMES SERGIPE Aracaju
Luigi Pereira Melo SANTA CECILIA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santos
TALISSON ROBERTO DA SILVA GONÇALVES ESCOLA MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE PERNAMBUCO Cabrobó
CLAYTON COELHO DE BRITO ESC MUL GONCALO DOMINGOS DE OLIVEIRA PIAUÍ Domingos Mourão
Gustavo de Souza Paulino CAT HELCIO REZENDE DIAS ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
BRUNO GODOY REMOTO MIRANDA COLEGIO DE EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Matheus Olbi SESI 210 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Itapira
    BRENO BATISTA BORGES CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
ENZO EMANUEL MEDEIROS VERAS MONSENHOR JOSE CARNEIRO DA CUNHA EEF CEARÁ Viçosa do Ceará
SOFIA ANTONIETA STOCKL RONCHI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL INTEGRACAO ESPÍRITO SANTO Marechal Floriano
LUIZA LOPES CASTRO ALVES EMEF ALVARO DE CASTRO MATTOS ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
THIAGO MOTA BRITO UEB ENS FUND MENINO JESUS DE PRAGA MARANHÃO São Luís
VICTOR HUGO CAMPOS RODRIGUES COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
ANA CECÍLIA ABADE BRITO COLEGIO COMERCIAL ITABIRANO MINAS GERAIS Itabira
Luiza Penedo Bueno COLEGIO UNIMASTER GRUPO SEB MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MURILO FARIAS BRITO FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
Giovanna Luiza Mazzutti ELO SAGRADO E EI EF PARANÁ Carambeí
BEATRIZ ARAUJO DIAS DE MELO MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
JOAO PEDRO ALVARES RESENDE COLEGIO SALESIANO SAO JOSE RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Luis Jerônimo Rodrigues Oliveira COLEGIO MENINO DEUS LTDA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
ANA CAROLINA NYLAND COLEGIO MAUA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santa Cruz do Sul
FERNANDO GRAHL ZUFFO EM IRMA FILOMENA RABELO SANTA CATARINA Treze Tílias
ANDRESSA GABRIELA GONÇALVES  EMEF JORGE DA CUNHA CARNEIRO SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
BLENDA SORGATO MARTINS COLEGIO MARISTA SAO FRANCISCO - EI EF EM SANTA CATARINA Chapecó
GIANLUCA MATOS KLAUMANN COLEGIO SINODAL RUY BARBOSA SANTA CATARINA Rio do Sul
GILMAR DOS SANTOS DINIZ ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO GONCALVES SÃO PAULO Praia Grande
ERIC RODRIGUES BERTO ANA CECILIA MARTINS PROFESSORA SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
VICTOR MOREIRA PEDROSO DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
PEDRO HENRIQUE TEIXEIRA DOS SANTOS EDUQ COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Rio Claro
MIKHAEL DRUZIAN OBJETIVO COLEGIO I UNIDADE PINHEIROS SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Luciano Santos Chagas Neto SEB COC - MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
ISABELLY CESPEDES VIEIRA ESCOLA RECANTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Aparecida do Taboado
JOÃO GABRIEL DE PAULA SBRISSIA SUPER ATIVA E EI EF PARANÁ Campina Grande do Sul
RAIMUNDO GUILHERME SOUSA DE MELO MANOEL COELHO DA CRUZ EMEIF CEARÁ Irauçuba
GABRIEL HENRIQUE COPATTI COLEGIO MARIA MONTESSORI MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Pedro Henrique dos Santos Becaria SAGRADO CORACAO C EI EF M PARANÁ Bela Vista do Paraíso
ELLEN DIAS DE AZEVEDO ALVINO COMPLEXO CULTURAL CACA TALENTOS RIO DE JANEIRO Duque de Caxias
CHRISTINE VALENDORFF RECH EEEF CASTRO ALVES RONDÔNIA Cerejeiras
GUSTAVO RODRIGUES CAVALCANTE COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
Lanna Gabriele da Fonseca Santos INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBA MINAS GERAIS Ibirité
Gabriela Corrêa Bartel ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL LUTERANA BOM JESUS-IELUSC SANTA CATARINA Joinville
Giovanna Magalhães Lavouras ESC MODELAR CAMBAUBA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
MARIA LUIZA LIRA DE MELO SANTOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACAO BASICA CLAUDIO DANIEL GAMA AMORIM ALAGOAS Coruripe
Monily Santos da Silva COLEGIO VIANA BAHIA Governador Mangabeira
LEONARDO SANTOS DE JESUS CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
JOAO VITOR PEREIRA A INACIO FERNANDES RIBEIRO ESCOLA CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA VITORIA DE JESUS LIMA PINTO A MASTER COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOÃO PEDRO TEODOSIO BATISTA TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
RUANDLY FERNANDES DINIZ PEDRO DE QUEIROZ FERREIRA EMEF CEARÁ Beberibe
ROBERTO ALMEIDA VIEIRA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ELIZA NUNES MARANHÃO Imperatriz
CARLOS VINICIUS VALE DE ANDRADE COSTA COLEGIO LITERATO MARANHÃO São Luís
ANNA PAULA CAMPESTRINI DA SILVA COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
João Pedro Costa Camargo EE SENADOR BUENO DE PAIVA MINAS GERAIS Cachoeira de Minas
Eziacsiel Alves e Silva EDUCANDARIO TERCIO CORREIA PERNAMBUCO São Vicente Férrer
SAMUEL DOS SANTOS COELHO PLENUS COLEGIO E CURSO PERNAMBUCO Petrolina
MARCOS VINÍCIUS DA COSTA LEITE ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NANA PATRIOTA PERNAMBUCO São José do Egito
ADRIAN RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANA MELO PERNAMBUCO Afogados da Ingazeira
JOAO PEDRO FORTES MEDEIROS U E DEUSA ROCHA PIAUÍ Nossa Senhora dos Remédios
MARIA GABRIELLA CARVALHO CAVALCANTE ANBEAS - COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS PIAUÍ Teresina
Guilherme de Oliveira Rufino INST MAGISTER DE ENSINO PIAUÍ Teresina
Isabella Bonfim Ramos Affonso INSTITUTO NOSSA SENHORA DA GLORIA RIO DE JANEIRO Macaé
Luiz Giovane Possa COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
WILLIAM KNIHS ANDRADE COLEGIO CONSUL CARLOS RENAUX SANTA CATARINA Brusque
Laura Gonçalves de Oliveira CONQUISTA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ERIC RUEDA DE MELO GABRIEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SÃO PAULO Marília
RAFAEL SILVA DE ALMEIDA INSTITUTO DOM FERNANDO GOMES SERGIPE Aracaju
BRUNA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA GARCIA SANTA ISABEL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Santa Isabel
YASMIM ZAIDAM DE OLIVEIRA COLEGIO SANTA EMILIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
HECTOR ALVES DUARTE DOM BOSCO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itaquaquecetuba
MARIANA FELICIO JOAO CRUZ PROF SÃO PAULO Jacareí
GABRIEL LINS DE JESUS CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
AUGUSTO SEMENSATO BORTOLOTI ENSINO MEDIO DE PIRAJUI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirajuí
Júlia Freitas Lima VICTORINO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
DAVI PONTE PIERRE COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
Maria Mylena de França Alves PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
STHEFANY VICTORIA SAMPAIO DE SOUSA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
Bruna Balbinot COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
RAFAELA BUENO DE CAMARGO PEREIRA MATOS ALAMO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Valinhos
LAURA DAVIN SILVA COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO PROFESSOR CANISIO IGNACIO LUNKES MINAS GERAIS Lavras
Victor Emanuel Araújo dos Santos TORRICELLI COLEGIO INTERNACIONAL SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
NICOLAS PINHEIRO LOPES FERNANDES RIBEIRO ESCOLA CEARÁ Fortaleza
Júlia Miguel Brito da Rocha CENTRO EDUCACIONAL AQUARELA - UNIDADE II MINAS GERAIS Itanhandu
Jane Costa Bispo NOVA ERA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
BEATRIZ MARQUES RIOS COLEGIO SINTESE PIAUÍ Parnaíba
SALATIEL DANTAS SANTOS CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
MARIA CLARA MOREIRA BONFIM DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
PEDRO BARUC QUESADO SAMPAIO NOSSA SENHORA DE FATIMA COLEGIO CEARÁ Barbalha
ARNALDO YURI BRAVO RODRIGUES EE DA POLICIA MILITAR TIRADENTES CORONEL CELSO HENRIQUE SOUZA BARBOSA MATO GROSSO Nova Mutum
Otávio Raffaelli Freitas COLEGIO IDEAL MATO GROSSO Tangará da Serra
MARIA CLARA TRIGUEIRO OLIVEIRA GUEDES COLEGIO MILITAR DE CAMPO GRANDE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
PEDRO GUILHERME PASSINHO CRUZ EE LUISA VIDAL BORGES DANIEL MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
PEDRO HENRIQUE FERREIRA EE DR ORESTES DINIZ MINAS GERAIS Betim
LUIZ FELIPE CARDOSO LOYOLA EE ARTHUR ANTONIO FERNANDES MINAS GERAIS Coronel Murta
MARIA LUIZA PATRÍCIA VIANA ISRAEL COLEGIO BATISTA MINEIRO UNIDADE BURITIS II MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
SAMUEL LOPES PELLINI COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
JOÃO MIGUEL CARVALHO SANTOS MOURA COLEGIO SAO PAULO PARÁ Belém
TIAGO GOBETTI GABOARDI POSITIVO INTERNACIONAL E - EI EF PARANÁ Curitiba
JOÃO PAULO MENDES DE LIMA NERY CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES ANTONIO CARLOS AZEVEDO DE MENEZES PERNAMBUCO Camaragibe
Luis Fernando Andrada de Sousa Melo CSV EDUCACIONAL LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
FABRYNE VITÓRIA MORAIS DE ARAÚJO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANA MELO PERNAMBUCO Afogados da Ingazeira
JOAQUIM MORAIS VASCONCELOS SOBRAL COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
KAYLANE SOARES FELIX ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOSE GOMES CAMPOS PIAUÍ Teresina
FRANCISCO GUSTAVO DA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR MANOEL PAULO NUNES PIAUÍ Teresina
GUILHERME DE AQUINO CLEMENTINO COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ Teresina
MARIA FERNANDA MARCELLINO BARBOSA DE SOUZA CASTOR COL SAO PAULO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Bruna Karolayne Granater ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL LUTERANA BOM JESUS-IELUSC SANTA CATARINA Joinville
CAROLINE ALMEIDA CANDIDO OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Marco Aurélio Monteiro Torres ANTONIO DE FREITAS AVELAR PROF EMEF SÃO PAULO Caraguatatuba
WILLIAM COELHO COOPERATIVA ENSINO CULTURAL SANTA RITA DO PASSA QUATRO EIFM SÃO PAULO Santa Rita do Passa Quatro
Marcela Brizolari Lima COEDUCAR INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO SÃO PAULO Araraquara
Marcela Zampieri dos Santos COEDUCAR INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO SÃO PAULO Araraquara
Antonio Kenzo Lima MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Ana Beatriz Silva Goto JARDIM ESCOLA CASINHA DO SABER EXTERNATO ELVIRA RAMOS SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Tiago Rocha de Oliveira ELO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
Ricardo Galdino Mosquini COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL DE LINHARES ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
Otávio Silveira Coutinho FUTURA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Várzea Paulista
CECILIA MARA REIS ALONSO EM ELI HORTA COSTA MINAS GERAIS Contagem
Carolinne Ximenes Bugary SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
CELINE LEI VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
JÚLIA MADEIRA MARTINS COLEGIO ATHENAS EQUIPE DE PONTE NOVA MINAS GERAIS Ponte Nova
Italo Lima de Menezes ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
ISABELLE GUIMARÃES COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
RONALDO DA COSTA VIEIRA FILHO DOM BOSCO COLEGIO UNID III SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOSÉ FORTUNATO MENDONÇA CARLOS LOBO SC LTDA INSTITUTO PEDAGOGICO PROF CEARÁ Maracanaú
LUCAS MARTINS SAMPAIO SILVA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
HEITOR RAMOS VIEIRA ROCHA COL N SRA DE NAZARE MINAS GERAIS Conselheiro Lafaiete
LUÍS FELIPE BROAD RIZZO COLEGIO SANTA MADALENA SOFIA ALAGOAS Maceió
Felipe Alves de Oliveira CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
Emanuel Roberto Santos dos Reis CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ELO LTDA BAHIA Euclides da Cunha
PAULO NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS FILHO CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
    CARLOS ALBERTO SOUZA DOS SANTOS JUNIOR CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
Pedro Henrique Vieira Souza COLEGIO ANTONIO VIEIRA BAHIA Salvador
GABRIEL CORREIA MELO DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
RYAN HENRIQUES TORRES EEEF PROF AMELIA TOLEDO DO ROSARIO ESPÍRITO SANTO Cachoeiro de Itapemirim
LAWANDA BELFORTE SILVA ESCOLA EVANGELICA QUERUBINS GOIÁS Goiânia
ANA TERRA CARLOS DA SILVA ESCOLA MONSENHOR ANGELINO GOIÁS Inhumas
PEDRO ANTONIO MACIEL SARAIVA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OMNI GOIÁS Goiânia
SAMUEL NERI DOS SANTOS COLEGIO ESTADUAL DR PEDRO LUDOVICO TEIXEIRA GOIÁS Trindade
PEDRO PORTO DE CARVALHO NUNES COLEGIO WRJ GOIÁS Goiânia
WEDER GONÇALVES DE JESUS JUNIOR COLEGIO ESTADUAL CASTELO BRANCO GOIÁS Trindade
RONAN LEITZKE COL DE EDUC BASICA CRISTHIANE ARCHER DAL BOSCO MATO GROSSO Sinop
MATHEUS VINÍCIUS SOUZA DE JESUS COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Maria Phernanda da Silva Soares EE PADRE MAXIMINO BENASSATI MINAS GERAIS Muriaé
JOÃO VICTOR DE CASTRO ALMEIDA COLEGIO INTEGRADO DE SAO LOURENCO MINAS GERAIS São Lourenço
PEDRO HENRIQUE DE ALENCAR LIMA DIAS FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
RENATA ARAUJO PARNAIBA DA SILVA INSTITUTO PROFIS MARIA AUXILIADORA PERNAMBUCO Recife
CRISTIANA BRIDGE DA SILVA BRITO COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE BELO JARDIM PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
LUCAS RUAN COSTA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOSE GOMES CAMPOS PIAUÍ Teresina
AYSSA AIRES DE REGO COLEGIO E CURSO EVOLUCAO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Pau dos Ferros
Júlia Amaral Damiani COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
VITOR DA SILVA BURIGO COLEGIO ENERGIA PALHOCA SANTA CATARINA Palhoça
Laura Saldanha Fontes ESCOLA DINAMICA SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
ANA LUÍZA TENFEN COLEGIO SINODAL RUY BARBOSA SANTA CATARINA Rio do Sul
LUIS HENRIQUE ANTUNES ORLANDELI MIRANDA COLEGIO DE EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
FELIPE NATALI AMARAL SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
Gabriel dos Santos Sampaio AMERICO RONCALLI EMEF SÃO PAULO Américo Brasiliense
SOFIA GOIS PEDROSA COLEGIO CEPI EXPANSAO SERGIPE Aracaju
LARA GISELE ARAÚJO FERRARESSO INSTITUTO PRESBITERIANO ARAGUAIA TOCANTINS Gurupi
ISABELA MACIEL RODRIGUES COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS INTEGRAL TOCANTINS Palmas
AYUMI HAYASHIDA CABRAL DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA INTERAMERICA LTDA GOIÁS Goiânia
LIAN CORRÊA PARGENDLER ESCOLA INTERAMERICA LTDA GOIÁS Goiânia
Samuel Caldera Dias ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
MARIA EDUARDA FERREIRA BRITO CENTRO DE ENSINO SANTA TERESA MARANHÃO São Luís
LUAN CAVALCANTE CUNHA CE PRAIA DA COSTA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
MARIANA CARDOSO MALAMAN ESCOLA RECANTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Aparecida do Taboado
LAVINIA MARTINS BARROS DE MELO NUCLEO HABITACIONAL JOSE PAULINO NOGUEIRA SÃO PAULO Paulínia
RONALD DA SILVA ROCHA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL DOM AVELAR BRANDAO VILELA ALAGOAS Teotônio Vilela
Samuel Kleber Santos Moreira COLEGIO BATISTA EL SHALON BAHIA Itambé
JOSE ARTHUR CARVALHO ARRUDA CELA COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
PEDRO ICARO NUNES BEZERRA FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOSE GLAUBER SANTANA DA SILVA Escola Municipal de Tempo Integral Professora Hildete Brasil de Sá Cavalcante CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOAO VITOR DE CARVALHO SCACHETTI CAT BARBARA MONTEIRO LINDEMBERG ESPÍRITO SANTO Cariacica
PEDRO HENRIQUE CAVALLIERI ZATTA CAT JOSE TARQUINIO SILVA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
JOSÉ HENRIQUE FERREIRA MELO CAT ARLETHE ZORZANELLI BUAIZ ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
NICHOLAS LAGE MELO OLIVEIRA COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
Arthur Roberto Santos Oliveira OBJETIVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mairiporã
ARTHUR CAVALCANTI MEIRELES CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
MARCELO LATTUADA BENTO COLEGIO ACM CENTRO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
GUSTAVO MARTINS DO NASC ODON CAVALCANTI PROFESSOR SÃO PAULO São Paulo
CARLOS HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE ARAÚJO VICENTE ANTENOR CEARÁ Sobral
NUBIA LOURENCO MOTA E SILVA ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
HANNA LEIDE LEITE LOPES Escola Municipal de Tempo Integral Professora Hildete Brasil de Sá Cavalcante CEARÁ Fortaleza
Raissa dos Santos Roni EMEF PROFESSORA MARIA OLIRIA SARCINELLI CAMPAGNARO ESPÍRITO SANTO João Neiva
JOÃO GUILHERME SCHONS SILVA COLEGIO VERATZ - INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO ABV LTDA GOIÁS Catalão
SAMUEL GOMES COSTA UNIDADE INTEGRADA MARIA JOSE MACAU MARANHÃO Rosário
PRICIELLE ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRA EE DOM HELVECIO GOMES DE OLIVEIRA MINAS GERAIS Raul Soares
ANA PAULA SILVA GOMES EE PROFESSOR JOSE AMERICO BARBOSA MINAS GERAIS Mato Verde
BRENO HENRIQUE G. SILVA EE MESTRA VIRGINIA REIS MINAS GERAIS Serro
LIVIA CÔRREA WANDEMBRUCK PERTEL DOS SANTOS SUPER ATIVA E EI EF PARANÁ Campina Grande do Sul
VITÓRIA RICCELLE WY DE SOUSA CENTRO DE ATIV JOSE R DA C QUEIROZ SESI PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
GABRIEL DE FIGUEIREDO SURUAGY INSTITUTO PROFIS MARIA AUXILIADORA PERNAMBUCO Recife
MARIA LUIZA PINTO DO REGO MORAES INSTITUTO PROFIS MARIA AUXILIADORA PERNAMBUCO Recife
Guilherme Ferry Godinho ESCOLA CAROLINA PATRICIO - UNIDADE GOLFE OLIMPICO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Helena Mirela Silva Andrade PH3 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Parnamirim
Daniel Oliveira Queiroz CENTRO DE ENSINO CLASSE A RONDÔNIA Porto Velho
SABRINA GOMES DE ARAUJO EMEIF SAGRADA FAMILIA RONDÔNIA Nova Brasilândia D'Oeste
YASMIM ABRANTES PORCELO  PEDERNEIRAS INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO E CULTURA DE SÃO PAULO Pederneiras
Leonardo Hirosse Tomé ALPHA COLEGIO EIFM SÃO PAULO Arujá
Gabriela Oliveira de Amurim MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
DAYANNY CHRISTINE ASSOCIACAO SANTA CRUZ DE ARAGUAINA TOCANTINS Araguaína
GABRIEL FRANÇA GALINDO COLEGIO SANTA EMILIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
  LIVIA MAYRA COSTA BARBOZA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEMOCRITO ROCHA CEARÁ Fortaleza
FELIPE MONTEIRO KIOTHEKA CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
Ana Beatriz Pereira Medeiros CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
Vinicius Yan Sotero Santos SANTA ISABEL COLEGIO FRANCISCANO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MARIA EDUARDA RODRIGUES DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA VIRGEM IMACULADA PERNAMBUCO Paulista
Bruno Rafael Paulino da Silva ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
JOAO GABRIEL DIAS CHAVES DOS SANTOS COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
PAULA PIMENTEL SILVA GOUVEA COL N SRA DA PIEDADE MINAS GERAIS Congonhas
PEDRO ÀTILA SIQUEIRA ALVES DE PAULAA JOSE PINHEIRO SALES EEF CEARÁ Umirim
LEONARDO GARCIA DE OLIVEIRA VICENTE CAMARGO FONSECA EMEF SÃO PAULO Joanópolis
Larussa Hayla Gomes da Costa Torres COLEGIO LIRIO DOS VALES BAHIA Feira de Santana
ANA CLARA CARNEIRO VASCONCELOS COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
JOSE MILTON DE MORAES SILVA NETO COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
ELION EPITACIO ESTEVES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
José do Egito Alves Carneiro ESCOLA EDUCAR DOM BOSCO MARANHÃO Balsas
MELISSA FONTINELE NORBERTO SOARES COLEGIO REIS MAGOS MARANHÃO Bacabal
MARIANA LUIZA CARNEIRO SILVA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
RAMON CAIWAN SILVEIRA DA SILVA COLEGIO SAO PAULO PARÁ Belém
RIKELMY ANDRADE DE ARAÚJO EMEF CIDADA INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARGARIDA DE ALMEIDA SANTOS PARAÍBA Remígio
SILMARA CAROLINI BARROS DE SOUSA ESCOLA INTERMEDIARIA MANOEL TIAGO MENDES PERNAMBUCO Saloá
GUIDO AGUSTINHO BARROS SILVA COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
MANOEL INACIO DOS SANTOS NETO ESCOLA DOM IDILIO JOSE SOARES PERNAMBUCO Ouricuri
JONATHAN ADRIAN ALVES FERREIRA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOAO PORFIRIO DE LIMA CORDAO PIAUÍ Teresina
MARIA LETÍCIA DE LIMA SILVA CREART CENTRO CRIATIVO DE EDUCACAO COM ARTES RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Santa Cruz
Davi da Costa de Oliveira COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
Marco Antônio Mezzari Machado COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
Heloise Soares ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL LUTERANA BOM JESUS-IELUSC SANTA CATARINA Joinville
LETÍCIA SOUZA AVELAR COLEGIO ESCOPO SÃO PAULO Osasco
Laura de Araujo Schirato CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE OLIMPIA UNIDADE I SÃO PAULO Olímpia
Lucas Fardim ELO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
MARIA LUIZA ALMEIDA MOURA COLEGIO DO SALVADOR SERGIPE Aracaju
MARIA CLARA GAMBOGI C. PEREIRA COL N SRA DE NAZARE MINAS GERAIS Conselheiro Lafaiete
LIVIA MOURA COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
VITORIA APARECIDA DE OLIVEIRA MIRANDA EDUARDO JOSE DE CAMARGO CORONEL SÃO PAULO Paraibuna
ANA LIVIA MARCOLINO SILVA COL DE APLICACAO DA FAC FORM PROFESSORES PERNAMBUCO Serra Talhada
Talita Yasmin Rodrigues Serafim ESCOLA LUTERANA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
Gustavo Miranda MARIA APARECIDA FERNANDES LEITE PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO Porto Feliz
JOÃO LUCAS PRADO BORGES EM - CARLOS DRUMMOND DE ANDRADE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Chapadão do Sul
Filipe Apolinario Pereira da Silva ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EDGAR TORRES PERNAMBUCO Toritama
GIOVANNA DIAS FARIAS LACERDA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA LTDA - ROMUALDO RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Natal
Ellen Vitoria Fernandes da Costa CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
ELINARDO LEVI GOMES DE AZEVEDO TELEYOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ARTHUR PALMA COLAVIN COLEGIO NOTRE DAME RIO GRANDE DO SUL Passo Fundo
SAMUEL CARDOSO DOS SANTOS EMEF PROFª MARIA DE LOURDES AQUINO SOTANA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Naviraí
ALLANIS YUKIE AKIMOTO SILVA SANTA HELENA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
EMILLY PAIVA BELO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANTONIO CARLOS MAGALHAES BAHIA Irecê
Pedro Moreira Paiva MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
CARLOS AUGUSTO NUNES VERAS BRAGA COLEGIO INDEPENDENCIA CEARÁ Fortaleza
TÁSSILO SANTOS LUZ CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
MAIANE PURIDADE NUNES DOS SANTOS ESCOLA DOM PEDRO I BAHIA Salvador
EMILY NOBRE MACEDO LIMA AGAPE ESTUDOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Crato
IGOR ELIAS MARQUES DA SILVA EEFM PAROQUIA DA PAZ CEARÁ Fortaleza
MATHEUS BERNARDO LEITE BARBOSA MAURO BEZERRA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ILDER RAFAEL DAMASCENO PONTE VICENTE ANTENOR CEARÁ Sobral
Maria Soraia Dias Alves ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL JOSE CARVALHO CEARÁ Fortaleza
GABRIELLA ALVES COELHO COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
CARLOS ELIEL VITOR DA SILVA RODRIGUES MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA EMEF CEARÁ Maracanaú
RYAN IGOR LIMA PORTELA CEF POLIVALENTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
QUELRY CRISLAINE MORAES CAPECCI INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO NOVA GERACAO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Ivinhema
NATHALIA DE PAULA MARTINS COLEGIO FRANCISCANO SAGRADA FAMILIA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
JOSÉ LUCAS OLERIANO MONTEIRO ESC N SRA AUXILIADORA MINAS GERAIS Ponte Nova
LAURA CASTRO SANTOS COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
SARA SOUZA MARINHO COL N SRA DA PIEDADE MINAS GERAIS Congonhas
PEDRO PAULO SANTOS DE BRITO CENTRO DE ESTUDOS ANTENOR REIS - AGUAS LINDAS PARÁ Belém
PEDRO EUGÊNIO MARIN DO NASCIMENTO ALFA C PARANÁ Ponta Grossa
KAIO VINÍCIUS DE LIMA VIANA ESCOLA PAULA FRASSINETTI PERNAMBUCO Carpina
KAIC DE NORONHA SILVA COLEGIO MUNICIPAL DOM VITAL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E EJA PERNAMBUCO Paranatama
DARLA FARIAS AVELAR COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE BELO JARDIM PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
ISAÍAS NATÃ DE SOUZA BARROS CARDOSO COLEGIO SINTESE PIAUÍ Parnaíba
SUELEN BEATRIZ FERREIRA HOLLER EEEF ULISSES GUIMARAES RONDÔNIA Rolim de Moura
NATALY DE SOUZA BELISSO OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GUILHERME SERRATTO HONORATO NOVO ANGLO COLEGIO UNIDADE VINHEDO SÃO PAULO Vinhedo
BEATRIZ LARRUBIA DE PINHO SESI 413 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
Henrique de Jesus Santos COLEGIO MAGNUS SERGIPE Itabaiana
Rayssa Matos de Macêdo COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
Thainá Torres Gama CONQUISTA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
DAVI SILVA GARCIA MACEDO FARINA SISTEMA DE ENSINO MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
LÍVIA ALENCAR GOMES DE SOUSA COLEGIO 12 DE OUTUBRO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
DANIELA GALANTE FERREIRA SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
PAULO VINICIUS SANTOS DIAS CURSO COLEGIO MODULO LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
CARMO VITOR BATISTA RIBEIRO COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
Arthur Viana do Nascimento COLEGIO INTERATIVO PERNAMBUCO Bonito
MARINA OHANA OLIVEIRA MORAIS COLEGIO ESTADUAL CASTELO BRANCO GOIÁS Trindade
ANA LUIZA LEMES FIGUEIREDO COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS UNIDADE POLIVALENTE MODELO VASCO DOS REIS GOIÁS Goiânia
Daniel Roberto Lana da Silva INSTITUTO CULTURAL SEMPRE JATOBA MINAS GERAIS Ibirité
Maria Fernanda de Lima Araújo Santos POLICIA MILITAR COLEGIO DA SÃO PAULO Osasco
Julia Nara Vanderlei de Oliveira JUVENTINO NOGUEIRA RAMOS SÃO PAULO Guaraçaí
VÍTOR BARBOSA BRAGA COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
Gustavo Maulaz Rocha Thomaz E M PROF MARIANA LEITE GUIMARAES RIO DE JANEIRO Teresópolis
ENNIT SANTOS DOS SANTOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CLEUSA MARIA DE CARVALHO MOREIRA BAHIA Camaçari
Helen Maria de Souza Sanchez CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE OLIMPIA UNIDADE I SÃO PAULO Olímpia
EMILY LAINE NOGUEIRA SANTOS COLEGIO SANTISSIMO SACRAMENTO BAHIA Alagoinhas
KELSON GUSTAVO SANTOS COUTINHO MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA EMEF CEARÁ Maracanaú
LUCIO ALVES DE LIMA NETO EMEIF SANTO AGOSTINHO PARÁ Breves
KAUÃ DOS SANTOS LIMA ESCOLA NICE PUBLIO DA SILVA LEITE BAHIA Brumado
EMILLY ESTER TRINDADE SANTOS CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL DE IRECE BAHIA Irecê
Pedro Zacarias Barbosa Ximenes ESCOLA DE ENSINO BASICO ANTONIO LORENO CEARÁ Varjota
HEMYLLI MARIA SOARES BENEVENUTO DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
CAIO CÉSAR SIFUENTES BARCELOS ESCOLA SESI JUNDIAI GOIÁS Anápolis
LIANDRA KARINE SOUZA SILVA INSTITUTO NOSSA SENHORA DE NAZARE MARANHÃO Vitória do Mearim
Rafaela Caceres Tomczak COLEGIO CLASSE A MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
NICOLE DE MEGRE AMARAL DA SILVA COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Maria Luiza de Fátima da Silva EE EMILIO JARDIM MINAS GERAIS Coimbra
LUCAS DE MELO AMORIM EM ELI HORTA COSTA MINAS GERAIS Contagem
NATAN GABRIEL RODRIGUES HALIA T GRUBA E E PROFA EF PARANÁ Ponta Grossa
LAURA FERREIRA JORGE COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
Millena Soares Bezerra Souza COLEGIO INOVAR PERNAMBUCO Toritama
VITOR SOUSA MAIA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR MANOEL PAULO NUNES PIAUÍ Teresina
ERIC GABRIEL ARAÚJO MARQUES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO FAUSTINO PIAUÍ Teresina
MARIA CLARA DOS SANTOS SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR OFELIO LEITAO PIAUÍ Teresina
Ramon Fabro Oening COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
Nickolas Tavares Garcia EMEF JOAO DE LIMA PAIVA PROF SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MATEUS ADRIANO CAMPOS SILVA BAIRRO FRANCISCO CASTILHO SÃO PAULO Cravinhos
GIOVANNA OLIVATI QUINTANA BRASILIA DE SAO PAULO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RAFAEL NOGUEIRA ANTONIO INOVACAO COLEGIO UNIDADE II SÃO PAULO São Paulo
BÁRBARA VITÓRIA DUARTE MARTINS SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
VINÍCIUS ANDRÉ OLIVEIRA LIMA MOURA. CEV COLEGIO PIAUÍ Teresina
SAMILY SOUZA DOS SANTOS CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
HEITOR TIVERON CURY COLEGIO OPCAO MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
CARLOS AUGUSTO PINTO FERNANDES COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
YASMIN TAKATO TANGI VOLUNTARIOS DE 32 SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
JOÃO VICTOR NUNES MAIA BARRETO COLEGIO ANA TEREZA 2 BAHIA Salvador
ANA ÉRIKA MACENA RODRIGUES JOSE JUCA EEF CEARÁ Quixadá
LARA SIBELI DE OLIVEIRA PASTRO EE CLEUFA HUBNER MATO GROSSO Sinop
RAYANE GOMES DOS SANTOS CENTRO EDUCATIVO MUNICIPAL IRMA ANGELA PIAUÍ Piripiri
Vitor Macedo do Carmo ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR BERNARDO TANK SANTA CATARINA Joinville
HENRIQUE VASCONCELOS GRUPO GENESE DE ENSINO LTDA PERNAMBUCO Recife
HELOISA GOMES LOPES JOSE ALVES MARTINS PROFESSOR EMEF SÃO PAULO Ourinhos
JOÃO PEDRO OLINDA DE MACEDO COL PODION DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
MIGUEL PIO BARBOSA COSTA EE JOSE SEVERIANO FILHO MINAS GERAIS São João Batista do Glória
Lívia Fernandes Bernardes da Costa MARIA DIVA FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO Mogi Guaçu
MATEUS ABREU DO AMARAL ETAPA COLEGIO DE EFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MAYZA COSTA NOBRE SILVA ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA LAURA MARIA CHAGAS DE ASSIS ALAGOAS Santana do Ipanema
THAINÁ NEVES MUNIZ CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE PINDAI BAHIA Pindaí
RAMON WILKER LAURENTINODE SOUSA JOAQUIM DE JESUS DOURADO MONSENHOR EMEF CEARÁ Beberibe
José Mateus Araújo de Sousa MARIA JOSE SANTOS FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Sobral
MARIA EDUARDA DOS ANJOS E SILVA COLEGIO MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
MATHEUS MARTINS DA SILVA EMEF PROFª MARIA DE LOURDES AQUINO SOTANA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Naviraí
JOÃO VITOR OLIVEIRA SOUZA DINIZ SESC ESCOLA HORTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
LAURA CARDOSO LEÃO COLEGIO SAO PAULO PARÁ Belém
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE LUCENA COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
EDVAN EMMANUEL FERREIRA DE BARROS TENÓRIO SOUTO ESCOLA INTERMEDIARIA MANOEL TIAGO MENDES PERNAMBUCO Saloá
FELIPE GABRIEL SOARES RODRIGUES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SIMOES FILHO PIAUÍ Teresina
MANOEL JOSE LOPES BARBOSA COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ Teresina
Maria Eduarda Ponte Silva CENTRO DE ENSINO VILA ISABEL RIO DE JANEIRO Três Rios
Geovana Bezerra de Araújo EDUCANDARIO NOSSA SRA DAS VITORIAS RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Açu
Fernanda Souza Rodrigues COLEGIO DE APLICACAO DA UFRR RORAIMA Boa Vista
MATHEUS ANTONIO MARIANI EB MUN DOM BOSCO SANTA CATARINA Xaxim
MATHEUS GOMES LUNA CANALLI NORAIDE MARIANO PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO Porto Ferreira
TIAGO TUFI DE OLIVEIRA SALIM NOVO ANGLO COLEGIO UNIDADE VINHEDO SÃO PAULO Vinhedo
Rayanne Magalhães Pinheiro PAULO SOARES DA SILVA SÃO PAULO Vargem Grande Paulista
TAINA CAVAZZANI DE OLIVEIRA MONTE SINAI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
FRANCISCO LESSA RUBIM OBJETIVO CENTRO INTERESCOLAR UNIDADE PAULISTA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LORENA ANDRADE LIMONGI DI FRANCESCO COLEGIO SANTA MARIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
MARIAH GEOVANNA SOARES SOUSA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
ANA KAROLINA OST DOS REIS SÁ INSTITUTO EDUCARE DE PRADO-IEP BAHIA Prado
JOÃO GUILHERME FERREWIRA E SILVA COLEGIO REIS MAGOS MARANHÃO Bacabal
TACIANA MARIA NUNES DA SILVA COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
MARIA AUGUSTA D. C. CUNHA PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
ANA BEATRIZ DE SOUSA SILVEIRA LUIZ ANTONIAZZI EMEB SÃO PAULO Valinhos
LUCCA TORRES COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
Robson Fudo CRISTO REI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Presidente Prudente
YGOR ANDRADE EM PROFESSOR JOAO ORSI DE MORAIS MINAS GERAIS Extrema
ESTHER RUFINO DOS SANTOS ESCOLA ESTADUAL JOAQUIM DE SOUZA COELHO AMAZONAS Manacapuru
YOHANA DE SOUSA CASTILHO FERNANDES RIBEIRO ESCOLA CEARÁ Fortaleza
Júlia Maria Teixeira Gonçalves COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE CURVELO MINAS GERAIS Curvelo
MARIANA DE SOUZA TEIXEIRA EE JOSE SEVERIANO FILHO MINAS GERAIS São João Batista do Glória
Mylla Gabrielly Oliveira Andrade COLEGIO MAGNUS SERGIPE Itabaiana
GUILHERME FONSECA CANDENGUE AMORIM SANTA TERESA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ÍTALLO de SANTANA GUIMARÃES CENTRO DE EDUCACAO E RECREACAO ANJO DA GUARDA BAHIA Amélia Rodrigues
MARIA RITA MELO LOPES 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA ALDA DE SOUSA MARTINS NETA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
FRANCISCA TAILENE BRAGA DA COSTA ESCOLA PRUDENCIO PEREIRA PASSOS CEARÁ Itapajé
GABRIEL OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA RODRIGUES MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA EMEF CEARÁ Maracanaú
ARTHUR RIGOTTI SOUSA CEF POLIVALENTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
GABRIELA VITORIA FRIZZERA CAMPOS EMEF ALVARO DE CASTRO MATTOS ESPÍRITO SANTO Vitória
ELIOENAI ALMEIDA DURANS LIMA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL MARIA MADALENA MARANHÃO Tutóia
GABRIEL VINYCIOS SILVA SOUSA ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
PEDRO HENRIQUE PEREIRA EMEF PROFª MARIA DE LOURDES AQUINO SOTANA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Naviraí
GABRIELLY MARJORIE GALARZA PIRES ESCOLA DO SESI CORUMBA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Corumbá
ARTHUR DIAS VAZ DA COSTA COL STA TERESA MINAS GERAIS Ituiutaba
Pedro Barbosa Bastos EM DE TIMOTEO MINAS GERAIS Timóteo
HENRY FERNANDES LESSA VIOLA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARIA CLARA PINHEIRO LAURENTINO COLEGIO MARISTA SAO LUIS PERNAMBUCO Recife
Alice Araújo Batista Ribeiro EDUCANDARIO TERCIO CORREIA PERNAMBUCO São Vicente Férrer
THAYNARA MARIA CAITANO DE JESUS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOSE GOMES CAMPOS PIAUÍ Teresina
CLARISSA DIAS ANDRADE COLEGIO SAO LUIZ SANTA CATARINA Brusque
NICOLE CARLA CRIVELARO PEREIRA JOSEPHA CASTRO PROFESSORA SÃO PAULO Pontal
REINALD RACHID CURY ENSINO MEDIO DE PIRAJUI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirajuí
JOSÉ MATEUS VIEIRA DE LUCENA COLEGIO MOREIRA XAVIER CEARÁ Aquiraz
Pedro Gustavo Bello Páez Maira COLEGIO ANTONIO VIEIRA BAHIA Salvador
KAUE LUCAS NASCIMENTO DA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANA JÚLIA BARBOSA DE SOUZA SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
INGRED FERREIRA DOS SANTOS COLEGIO SAO PAULO PARÁ Belém
MICHEL HENRIQUE GUIDO VIANELLO VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
VINICIUS SALES MARQUES AFONSO COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Uberaba
EMILI VIEIRA TABUTI GIUSTO ZONZINI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
SAMUEL MESSIAS LEMOS DOS SANTOS COLEGIO INTENSIVO PARAÍBA João Pessoa
MATHEUS DA SILVA SOUZA COLEGIO INDEPENDENCIA CEARÁ Fortaleza
GUSTAVO SIMAS MOURAO INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Felipe Santiago Menezes EE - COLEGIO ESTADUAL ANTONIO CARLOS MAGALHAES BAHIA Santa Inês
ALAN SILVA ALENCAR DE MOURA COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
GUSTAVO DE ARAÚJO COELHO DOS SANTOS MODELO DE IGUATU ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CEARÁ Iguatu
ANTONIA SIBELLY DO NASCIMENTO CHAVES COSME RODRIGUES DE SOUSA E E F CEARÁ Carnaubal
LARA PONTE AMADEI COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
ISMAEL BRITO PINHEIRO ECA DE QUEIROS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
LUCÉLIA PEREIRA SILVA EEIEF JOAQUIM PEREIRA DE SOUSA CEARÁ Farias Brito
NATAN GABRIEL SANTOS DINIZ INST GLOBAL DE EDUC DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
ANA VICTORIA MARQUES SOUZA ESC MUL OROZINA M MARTINS GOIÁS Caldas Novas
 THIAGO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES NUNES  COLEGIO ESTADUAL DOM PEDRO II GOIÁS Caldas Novas
ISAAC SOARES DE BARROS SANCHES SESC ESCOLA HORTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
SABRINA SOUZA FERREIRA EE LAR DOS MENINOS MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
DAVI FARIA PAIVA COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
PABLO ANDRADE TUNES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR CARLOS LACERDA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
VIVIANE LISBOA DOS SANTOS EE MOACIR CANDIDO MINAS GERAIS Chapada Gaúcha
GIULIA MATIAS VIRGINIO ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL - PRIMEIROS PASSOS PARAÍBA Barra de Santa Rosa
HENRIQUE LACOURT RODRIGUES PLENUS COLEGIO E CURSO PERNAMBUCO Petrolina
LAÍS ANDRIELLY DA SILVA ALVES PIMENTEL ESCOLA PAULA FRASSINETTI PERNAMBUCO Carpina
AYANE LETÍCIA FLORÊNCIO COLEGIO SAGRADO CORACAO PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
JUAN VÍCTOR SAMPAIO FONTENELE CENTRO EDUCATIVO MUNICIPAL IRMA ANGELA PIAUÍ Piripiri
Raí Paulo Pagotto ESC EST ENS MED PADRE ANETO BOGNI RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santo Antônio do Palma
Laís Martins COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
Henrique Dias dos Santos ESCOLA DINAMICA SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
GUSTAVO BINI COLEGIO DOM BOSCO SANTA CATARINA Rio do Sul
Larissa Pereira Braido DELTHA DE AGUAI COLEGIO EEB EIFM SÃO PAULO Aguaí
ARTHUR FERNANDES BRITTO FRANCISCANO PIO XII COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JULIA DANTAS CASSIN ZETA SISTEMA DE ENSINO DE BIRIGUI SÃO PAULO Birigui
HUANG PO CHIANG NIPO BRASILEIRA DE SUZANO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Suzano
Nicole Lago Sousa DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
CATHARINA F SOUZA SAO VICENTE DE PAULO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
SABRINA COSTA SILVA SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
MATHEUS HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA SILVA SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
RYAN DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS EDMIR VIANA DE MOURA EMEF SÃO PAULO Caçapava
Geovanna Marques Pires APOLLO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itaquaquecetuba
Isabella Lima Lins Fernandes MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Pedro Cruz Gonçalves COLEGIO SAN RAFAEL LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
Talmom Oliveira Coelho COLEGIO BATISTA EL SHALON BAHIA Itambé
SÂMELA STHEFANY MEDEIROS RIBEIRO COMPLEXO EDUCACIONAL SANTO ANDRE RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Açu
Ana Júlia Rodrigues Diniz   COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS DE CALDAS NOVAS NIVO DAS NEVES GOIÁS Caldas Novas
Alyce Silva Soares Rapozo Teixeira CENTRO DE ENSINO VILA ISABEL RIO DE JANEIRO Três Rios
CECILIA FREIRE DE ARAUJO FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
LETICIA DOMINGUES FLAUSINO JOSE ALVES MARTINS PROFESSOR EMEF SÃO PAULO Ourinhos
Catarina Mendes de Meirelles Instituto educacional Henrique Jorge CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA CLARA AZEVEDO PAIVA JOSE PINHEIRO SALES EEF CEARÁ Umirim
JENNIFER CAMILE MORAES MENDES EMEIF SANTO AGOSTINHO PARÁ Breves
Francisca Ellen Martins do Vale ESCOLA POPULAR MADRE MARIA VILLAC PIAUÍ Teresina
AMANDA PEDRO DE OLIVEIRA PENHENSE ESCOLA ESP SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ANNA R LOPES CARDOSO ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR WALDOCKE FRICKE DE LYRA AMAZONAS Manaus
BEATRIZ FERRAZ DE FARIA GESTEIRA PASSOS COLEGIO DA IMACULADA CONCEICAO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
JOHANNA GRELLMANN KONDOS SESC ESCOLA HORTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Jonas da Silva Nascimento ESC DE ENS FUND E MEDIO MONS CLOVIS DUARTE DE BARROS ALAGOAS Santana do Mundaú
JOÃO VICTOR FIGUEIREDO COSTA COLEGIO COMETA BAHIA Irecê
SAMMUEL KERMYSON DIAS SILVA MODELO DE IGUATU ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CEARÁ Iguatu
GUILHERME KELSON MARANHAO SILVA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
LUCAS LUCENA DE VASCONCELOS ROCHA COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
Andrezza de Lima Neves PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
LUIZ FELIPE SABINO FRIZZERA COLEGIO MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DA PENHA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
FELIPE LOPES LIMA EM PADRE FRANCISCO BONAITI MARANHÃO Nova Colinas
MATHEUS CERINEU COAN COL DE EDUC BASICA CRISTHIANE ARCHER DAL BOSCO MATO GROSSO Sinop
JÚLIO CÉSAR MENDONÇA GARCIA ESCOLA DO SESI CORUMBA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Corumbá
Dênio Thomas Leal Ferreira Júnior COL AMERICA DO NORTE MINAS GERAIS Manhuaçu
VICTOR HUGO CARDOSO DA COSTA MARIA HELOISA CASSELLI CE PROFA EF M PARANÁ Curitiba
CLARA THAUANNY VIEIRA DA SILVA ESCOLA MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE PERNAMBUCO Cabrobó
ABRAAO MESSIAS SILVA FRAZAO ESCOLA MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE PERNAMBUCO Cabrobó
REINALDO ESDRAS B. DE SOUSA COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL LOURDINHA GOMES PIAUÍ Bom Jesus
MARIA CAROLINA DE SOUSA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL EURIPEDES DE AGUIAR PIAUÍ Teresina
EDUARDO CASTILHO BARBOSA DE ALCANTARA COL DOS SANTOS ANJOS RIO DE JANEIRO Vassouras
Marjorie Transpadini da Silva COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL CESAR ALMEIDA RIO DE JANEIRO Angra dos Reis
CAMILLA DIAS ARAUJO EE ANTONIO GOMES RIO GRANDE DO NORTE João Câmara
VÍTOR FABRIS CHAVES COL MARIA IMACULADA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
Gustavo Teixeira EEF PROFª AUGUSTA DUTRA DE SOUZA SANTA CATARINA Brusque
JOSÉ GUILHERME DOS SANTOS SANTANA ADELAIDE TOZI PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO Cerquilho
RODRIGO EZEQUIEL SILVA DOS SANTOS NORMA DE CONTI SIMAO PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
Gustavo Oliveira da Silva DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
JULIA CATANELLI FRESCHI LUMEN COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Piraju
MARIA VITÓRIA GARCIA LUVISOTO SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
JÚLIA CUSTÓDIO CAMPOS SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
Millena Lais Silva MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GUILHRME GIROLAMI ARTUR FERREIRA COLEGIO EF E PRE ESCOLA CONCHINHA SÃO PAULO Santa Isabel
Ana Lúcia Schmoller Friedrich EMEF CARMELO MENDES DA SILVA PARÁ Canaã dos Carajás
João Pedro Rodrigues Amorim INST MAGISTER DE ENSINO PIAUÍ Teresina
JOAO PAULO ALVES DA COSTA MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA EMEF CEARÁ Maracanaú
SARA SALVINO DOS SANTOS ULYSSES GUIMARAES UNIDADE MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO SÃO PAULO Cubatão
YAN MORAIS BARROS BATISTA SANTOS DUMONT COL CEARÁ Fortaleza
CECILIA FONTES VIEGAS BOUZADA COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS Nanuque
GUSTAVO DE OLIVEIRA PINHO ESCOLA RECANTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Aparecida do Taboado
LUIZ AUGUSTO BRAZ FERREIRA FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
Gustavo Rosendo Cruz PAULO SOARES DA SILVA SÃO PAULO Vargem Grande Paulista
John Lennon da Silva Santos ESC MUL PROF PEDRO ALVES DE MACEDO SERGIPE Itabaianinha
FABRÍCIA MOREIRA RODRIGUES COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG MINAS GERAIS Patos de Minas
  Nicolas Guilherme Gonçalves Otavio   MEU COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Paulínia
MELINA FREIRE WANDERLEY FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
LYNDNES REIS FRANÇA CE AURA BARRETO RIO DE JANEIRO Duque de Caxias
Ycaro Souza Vieira ALTERNATIVO CURSO E COLEGIO ANEXO SERGIPE Itabaiana
JOÃO PEDRO DE ALMEIDA BARROS ESC COLEGIO MILITAR TIRADENTES ACRE Rio Branco
LUCAS GUIMARÃES FERNANDES COLEGIO OFICINA DE VITORIA DA CONQUISTA BAHIA Vitória da Conquista
VITOR GABRIEL SILVA SANTOS CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
  THAINA SANTOS DE ASSUNÃÇÃO CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
TAIS PINHEIRO DOS SANTOS ESCOLA NOBRE BAHIA Santo Antônio de Jesus
YAN ALVES COLARES CENTRO DE ENSINO E FORMACAO VITORINO LTDA CEARÁ Crato
JOÃO LUCAS SANTOS CALIXTO COLEGIO COMPASSO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
DANIEL DE ALMEIDA DA SILVA EEEF DOMINGOS PERIM ESPÍRITO SANTO Venda Nova do Imigrante
CAROLINA RADIN ASSOCIACAO BENEDITINA DA PROVIDENCIA - COLEGIO MAE DA DIVINA PROVIDENCIA MATO GROSSO Primavera do Leste
João Pedro de Oliveira Souto COLEGIO CRA MINAS GERAIS Alfenas
PEDRO HENRIQUE VIEIRA CARDOSO COLEGIO MARISTA DOM SILVERIO MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
VLADEMIR RIBEIRO MARINHO JUNIOR ESCOLA ANITA GONCALVES PERNAMBUCO Paulista
ALLINY SANTOS CAVALCANTE COOPERATIVA EDUCACIONAL LOURDINHA GOMES PIAUÍ Bom Jesus
EDILSON FERREIRA DE SOUSA FILHO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOAO PORFIRIO DE LIMA CORDAO PIAUÍ Teresina
Julia Cristina dos Santos ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO COSTA SANTA CATARINA Joinville
JACKSON MOREIRA IMBES EB MUN DOM BOSCO SANTA CATARINA Xaxim
MARIA CLARA DE OLIVEIRA MOREIRA PALMYRA SANT ANNA PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
MANUELA PEIXOTO DUARTE TERESA GARCIA MINARI PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO Natividade da Serra
ANA LUIZA DE BARROS GREGORIO QUINTAL SISTEMA EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Itapetininga
Guilherme S. Campos Otoni COLEGIO IDEAL DE PALMAS TOCANTINS Palmas
MATHEUS DA SILVA MOTA SANTOS COLEGIO MILITAR DE SALVADOR BAHIA Salvador
MARIA CLARA BEZERRA DA COSTA E SILVA COLEGIO SANTA EMILIA PERNAMBUCO Recife
FRANCISCO GUSTAVO SOUZA OLIVEIRA COSME RODRIGUES DE SOUSA E E F CEARÁ Carnaubal
WILLIANE NASCIMENTO SILVA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
ICARO da CONCEIÇÃO OLIVEIRA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO E RECREACAO ANJO DA GUARDA BAHIA Amélia Rodrigues
DAVI FILGUEIRA FELIX COLEGIO 12 DE OUTUBRO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
Mikaele Ibiapina Serafim EEEF CONEGO ANTONIO GALDINO PARAÍBA Puxinanã
ARON DA SILVA BEZERRA FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
JULIA CAMPOS SILVA EM PROF DORIOL BEATO MINAS GERAIS Conselheiro Lafaiete
Vitoria Morales Belluzzi DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
VICENTE LOPES DA SILVA NETO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL GOVERNADOR FAUSTINO DE ALBUQUERQUE CEARÁ Fortaleza
PABLO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA SANTOS ESCOLA O PEQUENO PRINCIPE PERNAMBUCO Sertânia
KETHELIN EZILDINHA CAMPOS GALIETA ANGELO CAMPO DALL ORTO SÃO PAULO Sumaré
José Ferreira de Sousa Neto EEEF CALULA LEITE PARAÍBA Conceição
Catarina Pereira da S. F. Santos ESCOLA CAROLINA PATRICIO - UNIDADE GOLFE OLIMPICO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Anita Brum de Andrade CASUCHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Santo Antônio da Platina
PEDRO HENRIQUE RODRIGUES DE SOUZA RAINHA DA PAZ COLEGIO EIFM SÃO PAULO São Paulo
THAINARA KRISTIN SANTOS DEMÉSIO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACAO BASICA PRESIDENTE TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES ALAGOAS Canapi
Geovana Lima Fernandes CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
Maria Clara Santos Andrade CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ELO LTDA BAHIA Euclides da Cunha
LUCAS CARLOS TEIXEIRA MODELO DE IGUATU ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CEARÁ Iguatu
EDUARDO HOLANDA MARQUES ECA DE QUEIROS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
BRUNO MASSAHIRO WATANABE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OMNI GOIÁS Goiânia
SARAH CRISTYNE SILVA DE FARIA ESCOLA EVANGELICA ANALU GOIÁS Goiânia
Dhyovana Paola Mendes de Lima COLEGIO VETOR GOIÁS Caldas Novas
JOÃO PAULO REIS SEREJO UNIDADE INTEGRADA MARIA JOSE MACAU MARANHÃO Rosário
GABRIEL DA SILVA BAUER EM - CARLOS DRUMMOND DE ANDRADE MATO GROSSO DO SUL Chapadão do Sul
BRUNO LEAL DE QUEIROZ ESCOLA DINAMICA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO DE ITURAMAMG MINAS GERAIS Iturama
MARIA EDUARDA FORTUNATO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL APROVA MINAS GERAIS Nepomuceno
ÍRIS BARBOSA ARAÚJO EE PADRE ANCHIETA MINAS GERAIS Coqueiral
FELIPE SIVIERO LOPES EE PADRE ANCHIETA MINAS GERAIS Coqueiral
VANESSA ALVES PINTO EE DE LELIVELDIA MINAS GERAIS Berilo
EMANUEL FELICIO ALMEIDA C EDUC TEC GAL EDMUNDO M S SILVA MINAS GERAIS Congonhas
ROBSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA FILHO EMEIEF PROF ZELIA CORREIA DO O PARAÍBA Alhandra
GETÚLIO JUNQUEIRA DE QUEIROZ LIMA COLEGIO MARISTA SAO LUIS PERNAMBUCO Recife
VIVIAN MENEZES DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DEPUTADO AUDOMAR FERRAZ PERNAMBUCO Floresta
LEANDRO ALVES INOJOSA FILHO CENTRO DE ATIVIDADES ANTONIO CARLOS AZEVEDO DE MENEZES PERNAMBUCO Camaragibe
GIULIANE VICTORIA MORENA SILVEIRA INSTITUTO PROFIS MARIA AUXILIADORA PERNAMBUCO Recife
MARIA EDUARDA SILVA SEABRA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR RODOLFO AURELIANO PERNAMBUCO Recife
GIOVANA CRISTINA CARVALHO FERREIRA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARQUES DA ROCHA PIAUÍ Landri Sales
Larah Giovanna Mendes Coimbra INST MAGISTER DE ENSINO PIAUÍ Teresina
JOSLANY DAVILLA SANTOS SILVA CREART CENTRO CRIATIVO DE EDUCACAO COM ARTES RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Santa Cruz
VITORIO CORREA BIANCHIN POLO ESCOLAR MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL DR CRESPO DE OLIVEIRA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Uruguaiana
REINALDO BUDAI NETO JOSE ALVES MARTINS PROFESSOR EMEF SÃO PAULO Ourinhos
EDUARDO REINALDO GOUVEIA SELES LUIZ RIBEIRO MUNIZ PROF EMEF SÃO PAULO Caraguatatuba
VITOR HUGO FIORAVANTI GOMES SESI 031 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Itu
Matheus Freire Rezende ELO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
Vitor Teixeira Mariano NOSSA SENHORA DAS MERCES PATRONATO CEARÁ Itapipoca
MARCOS VINICIUS MACEDO OLIVEIRA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
JHENIFFY MIRANDA UE ORSINA LOBAO MARANHÃO Riachão
GABRIELLE FIORI DE PAULA DIVINO SALVADOR COLEGIO ITU SÃO PAULO Itu
KAIQUE FERREIRA SANTOS NUCLEO HABITACIONAL JOSE PAULINO NOGUEIRA SÃO PAULO Paulínia
MATHEUS LOPES DE OLIVEIRA 24 DE MAIO COLEGIO UNIDADE MANDAQUI SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ANNA CRISTYNA MARINHEIRO FERREIRA MODELO DE IGUATU ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CEARÁ Iguatu
GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA SILVA REIS ILDETE MENDONCA BARBOSA PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
ANTONIO VLADIMI BRAZ SOUZA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
EVELLYN KELLY SILVA SALES SIMP COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
MARIA EDUARDA ANDRADE VIEIRA DE MELO INSTITUTO PROFIS MARIA AUXILIADORA PERNAMBUCO Recife
DARLAN APARECIDO OLIVEIRA SANTOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEODORO DA SILVA PIAUÍ Cocal de Telha
FRANCISCO RYAN DE OLIVEIRA COSTA CENTRO EDUCATIVO MUNICIPAL IRMA ANGELA PIAUÍ Piripiri
GABRIEL COSTA CASTRO LUIZ BARBOSA MOREIRA PATRONATO PE CEARÁ Fortaleza
LARISSA FREITAS DIOGENES MENEZES ARI DE SA CAVALCANTE SEDE ALDEOTA COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ERION CORRÊA GOMES ESC EST MARIA IVONE DE MENEZES AMAPÁ Macapá
Fábio Júnior Gonçalves Porto COLEGIO BATISTA EL SHALON BAHIA Itambé
LUISE LIMA BARRETO CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
PEDRO VICTOR SOARES REMÍGIO COLEGIO SETE DE SETEMBRO BAHIA Paulo Afonso
Dione Francisco Silva Ferreira MARIA JOSE SANTOS FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Sobral
ANTONIO GABRIEL ARAGAO ARAUJO CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
PAULO VICTOR GOMES MAGALHÃES PEDRO DE QUEIROZ FERREIRA EMEF CEARÁ Beberibe
LUANA YASMIN SILVA ROSA INST GLOBAL DE EDUC DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
DAVID KAUÃ SILVA MOREIRA EMEF REGINO COSTA NOLETO MARANHÃO Timon
SARAH SERPA GALVAO SESC ESCOLA HORTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
Isabelly Soares Silva de Oliveira EE EMILIO JARDIM MINAS GERAIS Coimbra
Ana Júlia Oliveira Araújo COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE CURVELO MINAS GERAIS Curvelo
Alex Teles Santana COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DE LOURDES MINAS GERAIS Governador Valadares
JOANA ROCHA ULIANA COLEGIO SANTO ANTONIO MINAS GERAIS Nanuque
PEDRO HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA DE ARRUDA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CARMO MINAS GERAIS Viçosa
LAURA CARNEIRO SALES E E I F M TENENTE REGO BARROS PARÁ Belém
EDUARDO HENRIQUE MONTEIRO BARBOSA COLEGIOSEIMA PARÁ Belém
LUIS HENRIQUE ALVES PAIVA COLEGIO MARISTA PIO X PARAÍBA João Pessoa
LUCIELMA MIRELLY DE MEDEIROS LIMA ESCOLA MUL PROF GERALDO CIPRIANO DOS SANTOS PERNAMBUCO Afogados da Ingazeira
JOAO MASSIMUS TRINDADE ESCOLA ANITA GONCALVES PERNAMBUCO Paulista
Gabrielly Marques Martins INST MAGISTER DE ENSINO PIAUÍ Teresina
  Victor Gabriel Accorsi Amorim   MEU COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Paulínia
ANNA CAROLINA LOPES VERISSIMO OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MARIA LAURA LAGE ENSINO MEDIO DE PIRAJUI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirajuí
LUIZE NAGANO DOS REIS ENSINO MEDIO DE PIRAJUI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirajuí
JOÃO PEDRO VAKIMOTO PENHENSE ESCOLA ESP SÃO PAULO São Paulo
João Victor Araujo Nogueira COLEGIO IMPERIAL MUCURIPE CEARÁ Fortaleza
JULIA SOUTO AZAMBUJA FARINA SISTEMA DE ENSINO MATO GROSSO Cuiabá
LARA HELLENA QUIRINO ENSINO MEDIO DE PIRAJUI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirajuí
MARIA PAULA DA SILVA FERREIRA EE MARIA DE MAGALHAES MINAS GERAIS Araxá
Hellayne Cristiny Nunes Gonçalves EEEF CALULA LEITE PARAÍBA Conceição
MARIA CLARA RAULINO SOUSA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JORNALISTA JOAO EMILIO FALCAO PIAUÍ Teresina
GRAZIELA PEREIRA SALUSTIANO NOVO ANGLO COLEGIO UNIDADE VINHEDO SÃO PAULO Vinhedo
ANA BEATRIZ GARCIA LUMEN COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Piraju
João Vito de Oliveira Silva Esteves PARAISO EDUCACIONAL SS LTDA CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
XAYANY NISA SILVA SALES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEODORO DA SILVA PIAUÍ Cocal de Telha
THIAGO LIMA CARVALHO DE BARROS COLEGIO SAO PAULO BAHIA Salvador
MARIA EDUARDA RIBEIRO COLEGIO CONTATO MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
MANOEL DIAS DE CARVALHO NETO COLEGIO SETE DE SETEMBRO BAHIA Paulo Afonso
LUISA MEDEIROS COLEGIO HELYOS BAHIA Feira de Santana
LINDA IANA TABOSA DE QUEIROZ 7 DE SETEMBRO COLEGIO - NGS CEARÁ Fortaleza
CARLOS SERGIO DE OLIVEIRA COURAS MODELO DE IGUATU ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CEARÁ Iguatu
WELKSON MONTEIRO DA SILVA FILHO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VEREADOR JOSE BARROS DE ALENCAR CEARÁ Fortaleza
KAIKE LEANDRO MOTA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
GIOVANNI BARROSO DE SOUSA Escola Municipal de Tempo Integral Professora Hildete Brasil de Sá Cavalcante CEARÁ Fortaleza
BEATRIZ KÉMYLLE LIMA NASCIMENTO ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
Ana Clarisse Ladeira da Silva EE EMILIO JARDIM MINAS GERAIS Coimbra
CAMILA MARIA DE AQUINO SILVA COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
PATRICK DE ABREU BARBOSA EE DOUTOR GARCIA DE LIMA MINAS GERAIS São João del Rei
JOAO RAFAEL FERNANDES LUDOVICO EE SECRETARIO TRISTAO DA CUNHA MINAS GERAIS Divisa Nova
Bruna Mariano Freire EE PROFESSOR JULIO BUENO MINAS GERAIS Ibituruna
SAMIRA PEREIRA ALVES EE MARIA DE MAGALHAES MINAS GERAIS Araxá
LUCILLA DOS SANTOS BATISTA NOVO COLEGIO CRISTO REI PARAÍBA Patos
ESKILLY GONÇALVES BERTO DA SILVA EMEIEF PROF ZELIA CORREIA DO O PARAÍBA Alhandra
MONIQUE ARAÚJO DE SOUZA COLEGIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO PARAÍBA Campina Grande
ANA BEATRIZ XAVIER SOUZA EMEIEF CONEGO JOAO MARQUES PEREIRA PARAÍBA Serra Branca
João Victor da Silva Prohmann NOVO EDEN C EI EF M PARANÁ Curitiba
JORDANA ÁDILA ARAÚJO DE SOUSA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NANA PATRIOTA PERNAMBUCO São José do Egito
RUAN SALES SOUSA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NANA PATRIOTA PERNAMBUCO São José do Egito
ERYCK VINICIOS GOMES DA SILVA COLEGIO SAO JUDAS TADEU PIAUÍ Teresina
João Diego Tavares dos Santos Ramalho COLEGIO DE SANTA AGUEDA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Ceará-Mirim
GUSTAVO VEIT MARANGUELLE EMEF RAMIRO PIGOZZI RIO GRANDE DO SUL Caxias do Sul
Anna Julia Gomes de Andrade ARISTIDES DE CASTRO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MURILLO SOARES SILVA SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
VÍTOR HENRIQUE DA SILVA SANTOS SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
JÚLIO EDUARDO MARQUES FABIO HACL PINOLA PROF SÃO PAULO Nazaré Paulista
LAINE MARIA DA SILVA SOUSA ESC MUL GONCALO DOMINGOS DE OLIVEIRA PIAUÍ Domingos Mourão
Vinicius Henrique Batista Silva EMEF ZUMBI DOS PALMARES PARAÍBA João Pessoa
MARIA HELENA DA SILVA COLEGIO MUNICIPAL MINISTRO APOLONIO SALES PERNAMBUCO São Lourenço da Mata
CAYLAINI CRISTINA DA SILVA OSCALIA GOES CORREA SANTOS PROFESSORA SÃO PAULO Rio Claro
KAUÃ CAMPI ALCÂNTRA EEEFM HONORIO FRAGA ESPÍRITO SANTO Colatina
HERICK RAIRAN DE MELO EM PROFESSOR JOAO ORSI DE MORAIS MINAS GERAIS Extrema
DOUGLAS DOS ANJOS BEZERRA COLEGIO BETHEL 1 PARÁ Parauapebas
BRUNO LAFAIETE SERPA MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
DAVI PIOVESAN TELLECHEA SUPER ATIVA E EI EF PARANÁ Campina Grande do Sul
Nycole Maria Ramos Melo ORGANIZACAO EDUCACIONAL CRISTO LTDA PIAUÍ Parnaíba
Mariana Colombo Portugal COLEGIO VISCONDE DE PORTO SEGURO - CAMPUS PANAMBY SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOAO PEDRO DE SOUZA DOS SANTOS COL EGIO EVOLUCAO CEARÁ Jucás
João Vitor Soares Carvalho COLEGIO KERYGMA GOIÁS Goiânia
TYLA PERDIGÃO ROBERTO COLEGIO SANTA MADALENA SOFIA ALAGOAS Maceió
ILAN GABRIEL NASCIMENTO DOS SANTOS COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO APARECIDA ALAGOAS Maceió
  ANA LAIANA MARIA SOUZA CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
GRAZIELLY ALMEIDA PEREIRA COLEGIO MUNICIPAL MANOEL FERNANDES DOS SANTOS BAHIA Brumado
CHRISTIAN XIMENES PAIVA BOSCO COLEGIO DOM CEARÁ Santa Quitéria
MARIA MELLYSSA NOGUEIRA PEIXOTO MARIA LENILDA DE SOUZA EMEF CEARÁ Morrinhos
GABRIEL PONTE FERNANDES FARIAS BRITO COLEGIO PRE-VESTIBULAR CENTRAL CEARÁ Fortaleza
MILLENA KELVIA OLIVEIRA SILVA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
GRAZIELLE SOARES VIEIRA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
ANA KAROLINA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
MURILO AMORIM BRITO NOSSA SENHORA DAS GRACAS COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
DAVI ALVES FEITOSA MENDONCA Escola Municipal de Tempo Integral Professora Hildete Brasil de Sá Cavalcante CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARCELLY RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE Escola Municipal de Tempo Integral Professora Hildete Brasil de Sá Cavalcante CEARÁ Fortaleza
ITALO RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS EMEF JOAO PAULO II ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
GUSTAVO VENANCIO DE JESUS UMEF DEP PAULO SERGIO BORGES ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
JOSÉ NIVALDO LOPES NETO COLEGIO SALESIANO DOM BOSCO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
MARIA VITÓRIA LAFAYETE SILVA GALHARDOS COLEGIO BETHEL 1 PARÁ Parauapebas
RAÍSSA MARÍLIA DE SOUZA SILVA ESCOLA MUL ANTONIO LUSTOSA DE O CABRAL PERNAMBUCO Terra Nova
Pedro Henrique Araújo dos Santos ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR HUMBERTO GAMA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Currais Novos
EDUARDO PAIXÃO DOS SANTOS SEHN COLEGIO CRUZ E SOUSA SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
ISADORA DE CAMPOS DIAS COLEGIO SALVATORIANO IMACULADA CONCEICAO SANTA CATARINA Videira
João Amilton Stanek Dunzer ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PLACIDO XAVIER VIEIRA SANTA CATARINA Joinville
SARA RODRIGUES SOARES PARQUE PRIMAVERA SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
MARIA CLARA VIEIRA DE MIRANDA AYRES DE MOURA PROFESSOR SÃO PAULO São Paulo
RICARDO NETO TAVEIRA SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
GUSTAVO VINÍCIUS OLIVEIRA DA SILVA SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
YASMIN TESSARI PRIMO EMEF AGUAS DE MARCO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Laura De Assis Furtado OBJETIVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mairiporã
KENZZO GARCIA PINHEIRO PESTALOZZI ESCOLA UNIDADE I SÃO PAULO Franca
EVANDRO FRANCISCO DA SILVA RIBEIRO ESC MUL GONCALO DOMINGOS DE OLIVEIRA PIAUÍ Domingos Mourão
Cleuber Ferreira Gandra EE DE PADRE JOAO AFONSO MINAS GERAIS Itamarandiba
Luana Maria da Conceição ESC DE ENS FUND E MEDIO MONS CLOVIS DUARTE DE BARROS ALAGOAS Santana do Mundaú
Erivan dos Santos Silva ESC DE ENS FUND E MEDIO MONS CLOVIS DUARTE DE BARROS ALAGOAS Santana do Mundaú
LAIS VITORIA FERREIRA DO CARMO ESCOLA EVANGELICA QUERUBINS GOIÁS Goiânia
Marcos Eduardo Ovanovith Gomes Leite COLEGIO ESTADUAL SEVERIANO DE ARAUJO GOIÁS Goiânia
Clara Mudo de Araujo CENTRO DE ENS NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Campo Grande
HEITOR MAXWELL OLIVEIRA VOLUNTARIOS DE 32 SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
JOAO VITOR DOS SANTOS MORENO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA TEREZINHA FERREIRA PARENTE CEARÁ Fortaleza
Aryelle Silva dos S. Nascimento COLEGIO BATISTA EL SHALON BAHIA Itambé
ANA JÚLIA GOMES SILVA UNIDADE INTEGRADA MARIA JOSE MACAU MARANHÃO Rosário
Juliano Roberto Bilao EEF PROFª AUGUSTA DUTRA DE SOUZA SANTA CATARINA Brusque
Ana Clara dos Santos Barreto CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
     ERICO DE JESUS FERREIRA CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
JOAO DAVI LIBERATO ALVES CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
ANANDA KAROLINE RODRIGUES MARTINS DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
KHAYK DE OLIVEIRA FALQUETO EEEF DOMINGOS PERIM ESPÍRITO SANTO Venda Nova do Imigrante
CLARA PEREIRA ANDRADE CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OMNI GOIÁS Goiânia
EVELLY PAULA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ELIZA NUNES MARANHÃO Imperatriz
PAULO HENRIQUE BRITO LINHARES ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
GISELE AMANDA DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS EE DOM FRANCISCO DAS CHAGAS MINAS GERAIS Ervália
VITOR HUGO DE CASTRO CAMARGO ESCOLA SESI GUIOMAR DE FREITAS COSTA MINAS GERAIS Uberlândia
Murilo Santos Oliveira Bruno COLEGIO CRA MINAS GERAIS Alfenas
LUANE VITORIA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA COLEGIO SAO PAULO PARÁ Belém
Vinicius Ribeiro Lourenço EVANGELICO JERUSALEM C EI EF M N PARANÁ Paranaguá
LEANDRA CARMEN SOUSA LEAL COLEGIO 3º MILENIO PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
GEORGE WALLYSON VIEIRA SOUSA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AREOLINO LEONCIO DA SILVA PIAUÍ Teresina
Anna Letícia Almeida de Carvalho INST MAGISTER DE ENSINO PIAUÍ Teresina
LEON MARX VELOSO SEPULVEDA COLEGIO OBJETIVO PIAUÍ Teresina
CAIO MAIA FARIAS DE ANDRADE CREART CENTRO CRIATIVO DE EDUCACAO COM ARTES RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Santa Cruz
LEANDRO HENRIQUE SILVA DE OLIVEIRA SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
ANITA GUARDALUPE DOS SANTOS TERESA GARCIA MINARI PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO Natividade da Serra
ISABELA BET CAIXETA QUINTAL SISTEMA EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Itapetininga
JULLIA ATSUMI AKUTAGAWA GABRIEL MONTEIRO DA SILVA SÃO PAULO Marília
Felipe da Silva Souza COLEGIO MAGNUS SERGIPE Itabaiana
Rebeca Raquel do Nascimento Bader ESC MUN TENENTE BRIG EDUARDO GOMES AMAZONAS Santa Isabel do Rio Negro
Marcel Luan Lima Mota COLEGIO MAGNUS SERGIPE Itabaiana
EUGÊNIO SOBRAL SOUZA CASTRO INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO CEARÁ Aquiraz
LUCAS VOGT PAROLIN COLEGIO PGD - ED INF ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
Cheila Maria de Oliveira Cavalheiro EMEF CENTRO EDUCACAO INTEGRADA - CEI RIO GRANDE DO SUL Campo Bom
GUILHERME GABRIEL PEREIRA BORCARDT EEEF DEONILDO CARAGNATTO RONDÔNIA São Miguel do Guaporé
LETÍCIA OLIVEIRA DO VAL LUMEN COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Piraju
Jade Cristina Marques dos Santos MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JOSÉ IVAN SENA TORRES PORTUGAL ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA TEREZINHA FERREIRA PARENTE CEARÁ Fortaleza
ABRAÃO OLIVEIRA VIEIRA EETI PROFESSORA CINTHIA REGIA GOMES DO LIVRAMENTO AMAZONAS Manaus
ADRIANO DO NASCIMENTO SOUSA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA ISABEL S DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA CENTRO DE ATIV JOSE R DA C QUEIROZ SESI PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
LAÍS NANTES ANTONIO FILOMEN0 MANTOVANI SOS NUCLEO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Socorro
Leticia Marcelino da Conceição ESC DE ENS FUND E MEDIO MONS CLOVIS DUARTE DE BARROS ALAGOAS Santana do Mundaú
FRANCILENE ALVES DA SILVA SANTOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACAO BASICA ANTONIO PALMERY S MELO ALAGOAS Cajueiro
GUSTAVO DE SOUZA MARTINS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LIBERDADE BAHIA Itamaraju
ANA PAULA DE SOUZA VITAL ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LIBERDADE BAHIA Itamaraju
Sabrina Santos Alves ESC MIGUEL MIRANTE BAHIA Brumado
EMILLY CLAUSSEN DE PAPE COLEGIO MOREIRA XAVIER CEARÁ Aquiraz
FRANCISCA RAYANE FERREIRA AUGUSTO FERREIRA DA SILVA E E F CEARÁ Granjeiro
PAULO AILTON ARAUJO LIMA LOPES COSME RODRIGUES DE SOUSA E E F CEARÁ Carnaubal
DHEMYLLY HELLEN DA SILVA ALVES JOSE PINHEIRO SALES EEF CEARÁ Umirim
JULIA MILANEZ CE DO SESI-DF - TAGUATINGA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
BARBARA PIMENTEL ORSETI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL INTEGRACAO ESPÍRITO SANTO Marechal Floriano
IAN SIMIM LIMA GONÇALVES EEEFM MARIA PENEDO ESPÍRITO SANTO Serra
GIULLYA DE CASTRO SILVA CE APRENDER PENSANDO MARANHÃO Balsas
GEISIELE SILVA DANTAS UNIDADE INTEGRADA MARIA JOSE MACAU MARANHÃO Rosário
Thayná Vitória dos Santos N. Ferreira EEEIEF COELHO LISBOA PARAÍBA Santa Luzia
FRANCISCO JAKSON RODRIGUES DE SOUSA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEODORO DA SILVA PIAUÍ Cocal de Telha
JHONATAS DE ARAUJO SARAIVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR VALTER ALENCAR PIAUÍ Teresina
LOHANNA SAMMYRES FURTADO DOS SANTOS U E DEUSA ROCHA PIAUÍ Nossa Senhora dos Remédios
RYAN GAYER DE ALMEIDA COLEGIO SALESIANO LEAO XIII RIO GRANDE DO SUL Rio Grande
Laura Maria Goelzer da Silva COL CONCORDIA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
ARTHUR MÜLLER BÖES ESCOLA DE EDUCACAO BASICA FEEVALE-ESCOLA DE APLICACAO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Novo Hamburgo
Hubert Kaab Souza da Silva COLEGIO MILITAR ESTADUAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CEL PM DERLY LUIZ VIEIRA BORGES RORAIMA Boa Vista
LUÍSA SCHUH GASSEN DOM SISTEMA EDUCACIONAL SANTA CATARINA Maravilha
VITORIA DOS SANTOS LUIZ EMEF HERCILIO AMANTE SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
TAYLA VENTURA FIORI ADELAIDE TOZI PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO Cerquilho
NÍCOLAS VERLI CHAGAS PALMYRA SANT ANNA PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
NATHALIA FERREIRA COSTA EMEF HEITOR DE ANDRADE SÃO PAULO São Paulo
BRENO HENRIQUE SANTANA FILHO SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
Isabela Oliveira Farias MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Milla Rodrigues Nogueira OBJETIVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Mairiporã
VINICIUS EBERT SCHMIDT EMEF PROFª ESTHER DA COSTA SANTOS ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Pavão
GIOVANA DOMICIANO VARNIER CARBONELL COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Guarulhos
MARIA EDUARDA ALMEIDA DE FREITAS PORTO ESCOLA EVOLUCAO - CANTINHO INFANTIL CEARÁ Limoeiro do Norte
WENDYE HELLEN NARA DOS SANTOS EE JOAO LOURENCO MINAS GERAIS Areado
ADYSON LUCAS DA SILVA SANTOS COLEGIO COGNICAO PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
MARIA MAYANA ARAÚJO DO NASCIMENTO RANGEL DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
Alice Barbosa Gonçalves COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
Julio Cesar da Silva Feitosa ESC DE ENS FUND E MEDIO MONS CLOVIS DUARTE DE BARROS ALAGOAS Santana do Mundaú
Larissa Gino Cocenza COL LS MINAS GERAIS Lagoa Santa
DORA CAMPEDELLI BENETTI DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
GIOVANA AP. DOS SANTOS ERMELINDA CLARICE SANCHES PROFA SÃO PAULO Ocauçu
JOSÉ IGOR SILVA NOBERTO ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA LAURA MARIA CHAGAS DE ASSIS ALAGOAS Santana do Ipanema
KARINE FREITAS DA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANTONIO CARLOS MAGALHAES BAHIA Antônio Gonçalves
ELISA DE JESUS ARAÚJO COLEGIO MUNICIPAL SAO JOAO BATISTA BAHIA Jeremoabo
JOÃO JORGE BELEM JEQUIRIÇA DOS SANTOS ESCOLA DOM PEDRO I BAHIA Salvador
FRANCISCO LEONAN FEITOZA MOREIRA ANTONIO CUSTODIO DE AZEVEDO EFEI CEARÁ Sobral
ENZO GOMES DIAS COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
MARIA EDUARDA MACHADO COSTA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
TAINARA MELO ARAUJO DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
ISAIAS YURI ROCHA BENTO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL THOMAZ POMPEU SOBRINHO CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA EDUARDA RIBEIRO EEEF DOMINGOS PERIM ESPÍRITO SANTO Venda Nova do Imigrante
LUCIANO AUGUSTO DRESCHER EE DA POLICIA MILITAR TIRADENTES CORONEL CELSO HENRIQUE SOUZA BARBOSA MATO GROSSO Nova Mutum
FABIO HENRIQUE COL EMEF ECA DE QUEIROS MATO GROSSO Lucas do Rio Verde
EDMILSON MARQUES COELHO JUNIOR COLEGIO SAO PAULO PARÁ Belém
ITAMAR JÚNIOR SANTOS CASTRO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NANA PATRIOTA PERNAMBUCO São José do Egito
KALYNE ADRYANE SOUTO LUZ DE SOUSA ESCOLA INTERMEDIARIA MANOEL TIAGO MENDES PERNAMBUCO Saloá
Pamela Gabriele de sousa silva ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOAO PORFIRIO DE LIMA CORDAO PIAUÍ Teresina
Maria eduarda maTos da silva ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOAO PORFIRIO DE LIMA CORDAO PIAUÍ Teresina
RAILSON BARROS DA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR MANOEL PAULO NUNES PIAUÍ Teresina
GABRIELA LIMA SOUZA 0514029 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MALBA TAHAN RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Júlia Fernandes da Silva COLEGIO DE SANTA AGUEDA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Ceará-Mirim
Karine Letícia Iaroseski ESC EST ENS MED PADRE ANETO BOGNI RIO GRANDE DO SUL Santo Antônio do Palma
ANA CLARA LONGUINHO BATISTA DE SOUZA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRADA COLMEIA LTDA RORAIMA Boa Vista
ANDREI ACHILINO PALUDO ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E INFANTIL PROFª GESSY SPIER AVERBECK SANTA CATARINA Mondaí
Ícaro Morais Prestes FUTURA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Várzea Paulista
FELIPE AREDES SANTOS ANTONIO PALIOTO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL SÃO PAULO Sumaré
MARIA EDUARDA COBAYAXI RIBEIRO SESI 413 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi das Cruzes
Davi Marques Teixeira Vanini SAO MAURO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ANA JÚLIA FARIAS BARBOSA COLEGIO OLIMPO PALMAS INTEGRAL TOCANTINS Palmas
Marcos Gabriel Printes Mousinho ESCOLAS IDAAM - UNIDADE DJALMA BATISTA AMAZONAS Manaus
CAMILLY SIQUERA MUNIZ UEB PROF ANTONIA SAMPAIO RIBEIRO MARANHÃO Miranda do Norte
Pedro Henrique Bandeira de Souza EE EMILIO JARDIM MINAS GERAIS Coimbra
Willian R. da Costa Sousa UEF ALICE MENDES MARANHÃO Bacabal
LUIZ GUILHERME CARVALHO DOS SANTOS COLEGIO SINTESE PIAUÍ Parnaíba
  Gustavo Tanos   MEU COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Paulínia
Alanis Heloise Fernandes Alcântara ESC MUN TENENTE BRIG EDUARDO GOMES AMAZONAS Santa Isabel do Rio Negro
FLAVIA MELO DE MEDEIROS EEEIEF COELHO LISBOA PARAÍBA Santa Luzia
YUCK ARTUR FERREIRA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACAO BASICA CLAUDIO DANIEL GAMA AMORIM ALAGOAS Coruripe
Revilly Maria Motta Pinheiro ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR HUMBERTO GAMA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Currais Novos
Maria Clara Nereu Silva EM FORTUNATA DE FREITAS JUNQUEIRA MINAS GERAIS Congonhas
LUIZ GABRIEL DOS SANTOS SILVA A MAO COOPERADORA E EI EF PARANÁ Piraquara
MIKAEL FELIPE NASCIMENTO CLEMENTINO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
JULIA LUIZE GONÇALVES DO CARMO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LIBERDADE BAHIA Itamaraju
Giulia Santos Leite COLEGIO LIRIO DOS VALES BAHIA Feira de Santana
Wllisses Gustavo M. Rodrigues INSTITUTO SOCIAL DE EDUCACAO BAHIA Macaúbas
Pedro Henrique Silva Guimarães ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VITORINO JOSE ALVES BAHIA Bom Jesus da Serra
EMILY LETICIA SEVERO DA SILVA GOMES ANTONIO CUSTODIO DE AZEVEDO EFEI CEARÁ Sobral
FRANCISCA GABRIELA TEODÓZIO DE SOUSA FRANCISCO OTTONI COELHO EEF CEARÁ Camocim
ALCEU DAVI ALVES COUTINHO DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
KAUÃ CRISTIAN CAMPOS MATHIELO EE MARIA AUXILIADORA MATO GROSSO Alto Araguaia
milena cassia clemente de oliveira EM DR AUGUSTO GLORIA MINAS GERAIS São João Nepomuceno
ERICA CRISTHINA SOUZA DA ROCHA COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO DE PIUMHI MINAS GERAIS Piumhi
VIVIANNE KITAZANA COLEGIO ASPECTO S- LTDA PARÁ Ananindeua
CAMILA NAPY COLEGIO MARISTA PIO X PARAÍBA João Pessoa
André Luís de Souza Oliveira COLEGIO MUNICIPAL PADRE GALVAO PARAÍBA Pocinhos
Gabriela Furtado e Silva SAO MATEUS C E EF M PROFIS N PARANÁ São Mateus do Sul
MARIA CLARA ROSSI CARVALHO COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO ROSARIO - EI-EF-EM PARANÁ Cornélio Procópio
JULIA NAZARIO DANTAS CAVALCANTI DA FONSECA INSTITUTO PROFIS MARIA AUXILIADORA PERNAMBUCO Recife
JOÃO VITOR FERNANDES SOUTO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NANA PATRIOTA PERNAMBUCO São José do Egito
MARIA DE FÁTIMA DA SILVA SIMÕES ESCOLA MUL PROF GERALDO CIPRIANO DOS SANTOS PERNAMBUCO Afogados da Ingazeira
Maria Victoria dos Santos Sousa ORGANIZACAO EDUCACIONAL CRISTO LTDA PIAUÍ Parnaíba
Rafaela Tonial COL MARISTA NOSSA SENHORA DO ROSARIO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
HENRIQUE BARBOSA CÂNDIDO EEEFM ANTONIO FRANCISCO LISBOA RONDÔNIA Cujubim
Daniella Pickler ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL LUTERANA BOM JESUS-IELUSC SANTA CATARINA Joinville
BIANCA SOMENSI TENCONI COLEGIO SALVATORIANO IMACULADA CONCEICAO SANTA CATARINA Videira
STHEFANY MACHADO LOPES COLEGIO SALVATORIANO IMACULADA CONCEICAO SANTA CATARINA Videira
ALYSSON KAUÃ LISBOA COLEGIO AUXILIADORA SANTA CATARINA Campos Novos
Huan Patrick de Oliveira Antunes ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR BERNARDO TANK SANTA CATARINA Joinville
BEATRIZ PRATZ EDUCANDARIO IMACULADA CONCEICAO SANTA CATARINA Florianópolis
VITÓRIA SCHLINDWEIN GOMES COLEGIO SAO LUIZ SANTA CATARINA Brusque
ANDRÉ GETULIO DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Pedro Alves Sinihur IMACULADA CONCEICAO INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Mogi Mirim
LETICIA EMILY VERISSIMO FELICIANO ANISIO TEIXEIRA PROF EMEF SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
João Vitor Ervilha TREVO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itupeva
LUIS HENRIQUE MENDES COSTA ULYSSES GUIMARAES UNIDADE MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO SÃO PAULO Cubatão
VINICIUS CUNHA RIBEIRO NUCLEO HABITACIONAL JOSE PAULINO NOGUEIRA SÃO PAULO Paulínia
JOSEANE MIRANDA DA COSTA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
FRANCISCO IGOR NOBRE CRUZ ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROJETO NASCENTE CEARÁ Fortaleza
MYRELLE KAUANY MORAIS DIAS ESCOLA ESTADUAL VALDEMIRO PEDRO VIANA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Apodi
MATHEUS SIMÕES SILVEIRA COLEGIO DOM BOSCO RONDÔNIA Porto Velho
GABRIEL PAPILE ALVES ENSINO MEDIO DE PIRAJUI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirajuí
MILENA MACEDO BATISTA ESCOLA NOVA DE EDUCACAO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL LTDA SERGIPE Aracaju
João Paulo Annardo COL SAO PAULO RIO DE JANEIRO Teresópolis
LEANDRO AMORIM VICENTE DA SILVA INFANTE DOM HENRIQUE SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LEONARDO MARTINS PULINI COL IMACULADO CORACAO DE MARIA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Marcone Félix da Silva ESC DE ENS FUND E MEDIO MONS CLOVIS DUARTE DE BARROS ALAGOAS Santana do Mundaú
GABRIEL GAMA DE ARAÚJO ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSOR WALDOCKE FRICKE DE LYRA AMAZONAS Manaus
Maria Clara Silva Alves CENTRO DE EDUCACAO E RECREACAO ANJO DA GUARDA BAHIA Amélia Rodrigues
WENDELL PEREIRA DA CUNHA LUNA EEIEF EVALDO GONCALVES DE PINHO CEARÁ Farias Brito
ESTÉFANE F. MOURA CICERO NOGUEIRA COL CEARÁ Fortaleza
PEDRO NICOLAS ALENCAR DE HOLANDA COLEGIO MILITAR DO CORPO DE BOMBEIROS CEARÁ Fortaleza
FRANCISCO IAN DA SILVA MOURA COLEGIO 12 DE OUTUBRO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
Lukas Santos Abreu DONA FILOMENA MARTINS EEF CEARÁ São Gonçalo do Amarante
KAINAN FERREIRA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
LAINES KALLINE TEIXEIRA RODRIGUES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
FRANCISCO DIONES DE SOUZA DA SILVA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
ISABELA KAROLINE LELIS SILVA EM PROF DORIOL BEATO MINAS GERAIS Conselheiro Lafaiete
Ariane de Fátima Santos Gonçalves EE JOAQUIM AFONSO RODRIGUES MINAS GERAIS Carmo da Mata
SARAH ROCHA NEVES DE OLIVEIRA EE JOSE BERNARDINO MINAS GERAIS Icaraí de Minas
EDUARDO HENRIQUE PEREIRA DA SILVA EMEIEF PROF ZELIA CORREIA DO O PARAÍBA Alhandra
ERIK GOMES ARAUJO FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
GABRIEL ROCHA VERAS NEVES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANA MELO PERNAMBUCO Afogados da Ingazeira
Mateus Lima Batista COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DA GRACA PERNAMBUCO Vitória de Santo Antão
LUIS DAVI MACEDO DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA DOM IDILIO JOSE SOARES PERNAMBUCO Ouricuri
BEATRIZ SILVA DE CARVALHO ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO PADRE LUIZ GONZAGA PERNAMBUCO Araripina
Jael Pedrosa Monte ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOAO PORFIRIO DE LIMA CORDAO PIAUÍ Teresina
BIANCA RAVENY OLIVEIRA DE SOUSA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR MANOEL PAULO NUNES PIAUÍ Teresina
CARLOS LAURINDO DA SILVA FILHO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR MANOEL PAULO NUNES PIAUÍ Teresina
KALLEB NOBRE CENTRO EDUC SANMARTIN PEREZ RIO DE JANEIRO Itaboraí
Davi Dimis Figueredo COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
Brunno Chaves dos Santos FUTURA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Várzea Paulista
  Esther Papadopoli Gatti   MEU COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Paulínia
LUCAS EDUARDO DA SILVA EMEF ROBERTO PLINIO COLACIOPPO PROF SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Marcello Fernando Oliveira Ladislau DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
TAIS LETICIA DE SOUZA ERMELINDA CLARICE SANCHES PROFA SÃO PAULO Ocauçu
JULIETA MOREIRA AQUINO ESCOLA SESC SERGIPE Aracaju
DIEGO MOYA SILVA PENHENSE ESCOLA ESP SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Yasmin Martinez de Campos COEDUCAR INSTITUTO DE EDUCACAO SÃO PAULO Araraquara
Victor Kauê da Silva EEIEF ISAAC DE ALCANTARA COSTA CEARÁ Farias Brito
CAMILE VITOTIA FELIX DE LIMA MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA EMEF CEARÁ Maracanaú
MARIELLE CRISTINA NOGUEIRA EE MARIA DE MAGALHAES MINAS GERAIS Araxá
ISABELLA CRISTINA ASSIS DE FREITAS EE MARIA DE MAGALHAES MINAS GERAIS Araxá
Letícia Silva Gontigo INST MAGISTER DE ENSINO PIAUÍ Teresina
Eduardo Gomes Soares COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
Júlia Pereira de Souza INSTITUTO SOCIAL DE EDUCACAO BAHIA Macaúbas
ISADORA DOS SANTOS MELO ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
GABRIEL HENRIQUE UZEDA PAZ 1019080 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR NEEMIAS RODRIGUES DE MELLO RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
NICOLAS MELO REIS PALMYRA SANT ANNA PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
GABRIELA BORGES DE MORAIS MARTINS COLEGIO MODULO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
Ana Rebeca Sales Silva Costa CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
Ana Kiara Costa Parente ESCOLA DE ENSINO BASICO ANTONIO LORENO CEARÁ Varjota
LEVI ALVES LIRA FRANCISCO MONTE CEARÁ Sobral
RUTH DE LIMA PEREIRA ASSUNÇÃO TOMAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
KAIROM LIRA DA COSTA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
BARBARA ARAUJO PINHEIRO SAMPAIO DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
Maria Eduarda Cavalcante dos Santos ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL ALDEMIR MARTINS CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANA ELISA CÂNDIDA MENDONÇA EE PADRE ANCHIETA MINAS GERAIS Coqueiral
GABRIELLE BARBOSA RODRIGUES EE MARIA DE MAGALHAES MINAS GERAIS Araxá
Miqueias Lopes de Oliveira EEEIF PROFESSORA IRACEMA MARQUES DE LIMA PARAÍBA Princesa Isabel
RAQUEL CRISTINA SILVA LIMA ESCOLA MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE PERNAMBUCO Cabrobó
GILCYMARA ARAÚJO SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEODORO DA SILVA PIAUÍ Cocal de Telha
LEONARDO DIEGO COSTA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOSE GOMES CAMPOS PIAUÍ Teresina
Renata Gabrielly de A. Candido ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR HUMBERTO GAMA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Currais Novos
Jenyfer Luísa de Oliveira ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO COSTA SANTA CATARINA Joinville
ERIC HENRIQUE PEREIRA NORAIDE MARIANO PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO Porto Ferreira
Marcela Gotarde Ottoni Pinto DAGMAR RIBAS TRINDADE PROFESSORA EEFMT SÃO PAULO Barueri
HELOÍSA JUNQUEIRA BORGES SILVA SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
RAFAEL OKABE PINTO IANG TAO ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL SÃO PAULO São Joaquim da Barra
Ruan Pablo Silva da Hora MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
DANILO RODRIGUES DA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACAO BASICA PRESIDENTE TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES ALAGOAS Canapi
JOSE AUGUSTO RODRIGUES DE SOUSA DOCE LAR ESCOLA CEARÁ Fortaleza
Sarah Carneiro Aires UI ALUISIO AZEVEDO MARANHÃO São Luís
EMANUELLY MARIA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL APROVA MINAS GERAIS Nepomuceno
CIBELE LUCARINI PIVA EE PADRE ANCHIETA MINAS GERAIS Coqueiral
João Arthur Marques Leite INST MAGISTER DE ENSINO PIAUÍ Teresina
Luan Fernando Loretto de Lima ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PLACIDO XAVIER VIEIRA SANTA CATARINA Joinville
LÍVIA DOMINGUES MARTINS AMORIM SANTA TERESA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GUILHERME HANDERSON SANTOS SILVEIRA Escola Municipal de Tempo Integral Professora Hildete Brasil de Sá Cavalcante CEARÁ Fortaleza
KLAYTON REINALDO CALAZANS DOS SANTOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACAO BASICA CLAUDIO DANIEL GAMA AMORIM ALAGOAS Coruripe
Rebeca Nicole Silva Brandão Santos COLEGIO SAO JERONIMO LTDA ALAGOAS Maceió
ALERRANDRA DA ENCARNAÇÃO SANTOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LIBERDADE BAHIA Itamaraju
ROGER DOS SANTOS SOUZA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANTONIO CARLOS MAGALHAES BAHIA Antônio Gonçalves
Gabriel Silva de Oliveira COLEGIO BATISTA EL SHALON BAHIA Itambé
TOBIAS DOS SANTOS PEDREIRA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO E RECREACAO ANJO DA GUARDA BAHIA Amélia Rodrigues
Sarah Nunes da Cunha MESTRE SABINO EEF CEARÁ Trairi
JOSÉ GUSTAVO VICTOR PINHEIRO ALENCAR MODELO DE IGUATU ESCOLA DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO CEARÁ Iguatu
NICOLLY COSTA GOMES COLEGIO MARIA IMACULADA CEARÁ Sobral
FRANCISCO GILDEVÂNIO SIQUEIRA OLIVEIRA JOSE PINHEIRO SALES EEF CEARÁ Umirim
RITA DE CASSIA TORRES LEITÃO DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
GUSTAVO MACIEL SALES DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
MARIA DE FATIMA FERREIRA DA SILVA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
BEATRIZ DA SILVA PIRES MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA EMEF CEARÁ Maracanaú
FRANCISCO VAGNER MAXIMO DE PONTES MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA EMEF CEARÁ Maracanaú
NICOLAS SOARES NUNES CEF POLIVALENTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
Matheus Felype Evangelista de Melo COLEGIO ESTADUAL SEVERIANO DE ARAUJO GOIÁS Goiânia
ANTONIO VINICIUS FACUNDE ABREU COLEGIO REIS MAGOS MARANHÃO Bacabal
LUIZA HELENA DE SOUSA EMEF OLAVO BILAC MATO GROSSO Lucas do Rio Verde
ANA JÚLIA VAREIRO DA SILVA EMEF PROFª MARIA DE LOURDES AQUINO SOTANA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Naviraí
Arthur Da Costa Teixeira COLEGIO MAPER MATO GROSSO DO SUL Chapadão do Sul
Robson Kaik de Sá Ferreira EM PROFESSORA ANTONINA MOREIRA MINAS GERAIS Itabira
ISAIANY REBECA DE HOLANDA COLEGIO MENINO JESUS PARAÍBA Teixeira
RAFAEL SPERANDIO ROMANELLI COLEGIO UNIVERSITARIO EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO PARANÁ Londrina
WANESSA CONCEIÇÃO GOMES DA SILVA ESCOLA DE REFERENCIA EM ENSINO MEDIO CENTRAL BARREIROS PERNAMBUCO Barreiros
Aldelino da Silva Alves ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SAO SEBASTIAO PERNAMBUCO Brejinho
ANNA CAROLINA SOUSA LIMA ESCOLA MUL PROF GERALDO CIPRIANO DOS SANTOS PERNAMBUCO Afogados da Ingazeira
PAULA TATIANE RODRIGUES MENEZES DA SILVA ESCOLA MUL PROF GERALDO CIPRIANO DOS SANTOS PERNAMBUCO Afogados da Ingazeira
YASMIM TAISLANE BARBOSA SANTOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANA MELO PERNAMBUCO Afogados da Ingazeira
ELLYS DAMIANA PEIXOTO BRITO DE SOUZA ESCOLA MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE PERNAMBUCO Cabrobó
ISADORA BRAGA DRUBI PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
ARTUR DA CONCEIÇÃO ARAÚJO GINASIO TERESINHA DE JESUS M RABELO PIAUÍ Bom Princípio do Piauí
Saulo Rangel Almeida Alves COOPERATIVA EDUC ACIONAL PENIEL PIAUÍ Bom Jesus
SHARAH RAQUEL DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL AGRIPINA PORTELA PIAUÍ José de Freitas
Adryan Soares Cardoso COLEGIO DE SANTA AGUEDA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Ceará-Mirim
MATHEUS SCHERER LEAL EB MUN PREF REINALDO WEINGARTNER SANTA CATARINA Palhoça
Larissa Evaristo Vieira DULCE FERREIRA BOARIN PROFESSORA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GUILHERME CAVALHEIRO SIQUEIRA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
CRISTIANE DE OLIVEIRA SILVA ODON CAVALCANTI PROFESSOR SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GUILHERME HENRIQUE JACOBINI RODRIGUES SENEMBY COLEGIO ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO SÃO PAULO Caieiras
THAIAN HARLLEY DE CARVALHO INSTITUTO DOM BARRETO PIAUÍ Teresina
BIANCA MARIA PERIRA ANRADE ESCOLA MARIANA FERREIRA LIMA PERNAMBUCO Timbaúba
FRANCISCA DAYANE MARQUES DANTAS ENE MIN JOSE AMERICO DE ALMEIDA PARAÍBA São João do Rio do Peixe
PEDRO LUCAS PATRINIERI DA COSTA CE JOHENIR HENRIQUES VIEGAS RIO DE JANEIRO Itaocara
João Pedro de Souza Barros CENTRO EDUCACIONAL ELO LTDA BAHIA Euclides da Cunha
Emily maia mavinier Instituto educacional Henrique Jorge CEARÁ Fortaleza
GUSTAVO RIBEIRO SANTOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACAO BASICA PRESIDENTE TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES ALAGOAS Canapi
KAUE LEMOS ARAUJO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOYCE BARROS DOS SANTOS SILVA COLEGIO CARVALHO LTDA-ME II ALAGOAS Maceió
MARIA LUCINEIDE DA SILVA FERREIRA ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA LAURA MARIA CHAGAS DE ASSIS ALAGOAS Santana do Ipanema
SAMUEL SILVA DE SOUZA FILHO EE - EDUCANDARIO CRISTO REI BAHIA Itambé
MARIA GABRIELLE FIRMO MAGALHAES FRANCISCO MONTE CEARÁ Sobral
Geciane Silva Costa DR JOSE MARIA FERNANDES LEITAO E E F CEARÁ Novo Oriente
FRANCISCO RAI RODRIGUES DA SILVA PAULO ARAGAO CEARÁ Sobral
SARA ALVES BRUSTOLIN ROSARIO COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DO CEARÁ Quixeramobim
Fernanda Silveira de Alcantara EEIEF ISAAC DE ALCANTARA COSTA CEARÁ Farias Brito
FATIMA FERNANDA DA SILVA CAVALCANTE ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
ANA KECY MORAES ARCANJO COLEGIO MARIA IMACULADA CEARÁ Sobral
LEONE RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
JOSÉ IRAMAR SIQUEIRA DE SOUSA JUNIOR SANTO INACIO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
JANMYLLYS DE SOUSA SILVA ESC MUL OROZINA M MARTINS GOIÁS Caldas Novas
LUCAS CARIVALDO CANTANHEDE BORGES UNIDADE INTEGRADA MARIA JOSE MACAU MARANHÃO Rosário
RENATA ANTONAGI BERNARDINO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL FABIO RIBEIRO DA CRUZ MATO GROSSO Colíder
ITHALO OLIVEIRA COL STA MARIA PAMPULHA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
PEDRO FERNANDES A DE OLIVEIRA EE PROFESSOR VICENTE LOPES PEREZ MINAS GERAIS Monte Carmelo
Samuel Tófani Rocha COL CRAMER MINAS GERAIS Santa Luzia
Milena Ferreira Leite EM FORTUNATA DE FREITAS JUNQUEIRA MINAS GERAIS Congonhas
MILENA DOS SANTOS MARTINS COLEGIO MENINO JESUS PARAÍBA Teixeira
JOÃO VICTOR EVARISTO DE SOUZA CENTRO DE ATIV JOSE R DA C QUEIROZ SESI PERNAMBUCO Caruaru
ANA KARYNA CALDAS SENA COLEGIO VISAO PERNAMBUCO Santa Maria da Boa Vista
LUCAS JAMBO NUNES MIRANDA INSTITUTO PROFIS MARIA AUXILIADORA PERNAMBUCO Recife
ALECKSCIA EMANUELLY DE L. FERREIRA BARROS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NANA PATRIOTA PERNAMBUCO São José do Egito
FERNANDA RODRIGUES DA SILVA COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE BELO JARDIM PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
MARINA DA SILVA BARROS ESCOLA DOM BOSCO PERNAMBUCO Tabira
KAROLINY SILVA LIMA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEA PUGET EULALIO PIAUÍ Barras
ERISVALDO DANIEL JUNIOR ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEODORO DA SILVA PIAUÍ Cocal de Telha
Alexis Willian Paixão de Oliveira JD ESC SONHO DA TIA REGINA RIO DE JANEIRO Maricá
YASMIN BRUM GUIMARÃES ESCOLA DE ENSINO MEDIO VINICIUS DE MORAIS RIO GRANDE DO SUL Porto Alegre
CARLOS EDUARDO DUARTE CARMELINA DE CASTRO RINCO EMEF SÃO PAULO Campinas
Nycolas Pereira Silva SESI 434 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO São Paulo
LAURA JÚLIA RAMOS DE BARROS COLEGIO ANGLO CIDADE DE SALTO SÃO PAULO Salto
MARIA EDUARDA DE ALMEIDA BENEDITO PAULO FREIRE EMEF SÃO PAULO Americana
EMANUELA DE FRANÇA RIBEIRO ESC EST CUSTODIA DA SILVA PEDREIRA TOCANTINS Porto Nacional
GABRIELLE DOS SANTOS SESI 005 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Limeira
ESTER AROUCHA DE MORAES CENTRO DE ESTUDOS ANTENOR REIS PARÁ Ananindeua
BEATRIZ KARIZE DE ALMEIDA COLEGIO FATEB EDUCACAO INFANTIL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL MEDIO E PROFISSIONAL PARANÁ Telêmaco Borba
AMANDA MARTINS DA SILVA EEEF PRINCESA IZABEL RONDÔNIA Porto Velho
Bruno Santos Evangelista ESC MUL PROF PEDRO ALVES DE MACEDO SERGIPE Itabaianinha
ANA JÚLIA DA SILVA ALMEIDA COLEGIO MUNICIPAL MANOEL FERNANDES DOS SANTOS BAHIA Brumado
AMANDA LETÍCIA SOARES DIAS CREART CENTRO CRIATIVO DE EDUCACAO COM ARTES RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Santa Cruz
Giovana Silva Souza COLEGIO BATISTA EL SHALON BAHIA Itambé
MARIA LARISSA DAVI TEIXEIRA DOCE LAR ESCOLA CEARÁ Fortaleza
HELLEN LAURINDO DA SILVA JOSE BESSA EMEF CEARÁ Beberibe
EVANILSON EDUARDO SILVA ESCOLA EVOLUCAO - CANTINHO INFANTIL CEARÁ Limoeiro do Norte
EDWIRGEM FERREIRA DO VALE MANOEL COELHO DA CRUZ EMEIF CEARÁ Irauçuba
ISAQUE PINHEIRO GERMANO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
LEINA ISHIHARA CEF POLIVALENTE DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
ANDERSON NAIGEL VIEIRA EEEFM PADRE ANTONIO VOLKERS ESPÍRITO SANTO Marilândia
FRANCIELE ZAGNE EM CARLOS DRUMMOND DE ANDRADE MINAS GERAIS Ipatinga
VICTOR LUCAN SILVA QUEIROZ SEPRO -SIST EDUC PROF DE ITABIRA MINAS GERAIS Itabira
JEAN ALEX DE FRANCA MENEZES EEEF ERNANI SATIRO PARAÍBA Uiraúna
EVELLY KETILLY FERREIRA DE MELO EMEIEF PROF ZELIA CORREIA DO O PARAÍBA Alhandra
Tiago Ferreira Pinto ESCOLA GIRASSOL PERNAMBUCO Altinho
MARIA GABRIELA PEREIRA RODRIGUES INSTITUTO PROFIS MARIA AUXILIADORA PERNAMBUCO Recife
CRISTOPHER GLAYCON DO NASCIMENTO SILVA CENTRO INTEGRADO SENADOR NILO COELHO PIAUÍ Picos
Kacio Del Moro de Oliveira COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
BRENDA LOHANA SOARES MONTEIRO C E M PROF ANTONIO LUCIO SANTA CATARINA Balneário Camboriú
CAMILA DISNER EEB CATHARINA SEGER SANTA CATARINA Palma Sola
KAMILY SOUZA E SILVA NORAIDE MARIANO PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO Porto Ferreira
VINÍCIUS DE SENE ALMEIDA CAMILLO DE MATTOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
Eduardo Ribeiro Faustino COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE GURUPI TOCANTINS Gurupi
PEDRO HENRIQUE ROCHA DE PAIVA Instituto educacional Henrique Jorge CEARÁ Fortaleza
ESTHER EDUARDO DA SILVA COLEGIO SINTESE PIAUÍ Parnaíba
AUGUSTO RIBEIRO ROZA NETO JOAQUIM GIRALDI PROFESSOR ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SÃO PAULO Aguaí
Raul César Pereira de Lima SESI 210 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Itapira
TAMARA SANTOS DE JESUS ESCOLA DOM PEDRO I BAHIA Salvador
AILANE LORRANE DA SILVA EEEF FABIO MARIZ MAIA PARAÍBA Catolé do Rocha
FRANCISCO WALLYSON DE BORGES LOPES UNIDADE ESCOLAR MONSENHOR BENEDITO PIAUÍ Piracuruca
HUGO HENRIQUE SILVA CASTRO INTELECTUS RIO PRETO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
HANNA BEATRIZ SANTANA COSTA COLEGIO SANTA MADALENA SOFIA ALAGOAS Maceió
Fernanda Claudina Fernandes Oliveira Neta CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
Gustavo Henrique O. Fernandes COLEGIO BATISTA EL SHALON BAHIA Itambé
TAINÁ SOUSA GOMES COLEGIO MOREIRA XAVIER CEARÁ Aquiraz
MAYARA SOFIA CICERO NOGUEIRA COL CEARÁ Fortaleza
Ana Beatriz Santos Silva MARCELINO TAVARES E E F CEARÁ Novo Oriente
DARWIN DA SILVA DIAS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIANA BEZERRA DE SOUSA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROJETO NASCENTE CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA YASMIM BAISTA SILVA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
SAMUEL SOUSA DE PAIVA EEFM DEPUTADO TOMAZ BRANDAO CEARÁ São Benedito
Fabio Augusto Reis Mantovani EMEF PROFESSORA MARIA OLIRIA SARCINELLI CAMPAGNARO ESPÍRITO SANTO João Neiva
GABRIEL LAVAGNONI ROSSINI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL INTEGRACAO ESPÍRITO SANTO Marechal Floriano
JOÃO GUILHERME STUMPF ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOSE INACIO FRAGA MATO GROSSO Alto Araguaia
LÍVIA MARIA MARTINS SILVA CEPSMA - COLEGIO E CENTRO DE PESQUISA SOUZA MARTINS MINAS GERAIS Coronel Fabriciano
KIARA DORNELAS FERNANDES DA CR COLEGIO TIRADENTES PMMG - UNIDADE ARGENTINO MADEIRA MINAS GERAIS Belo Horizonte
PATRICK DA SILVA PEREIRA EE CORONEL CAMILO SOARES MINAS GERAIS Ubá
Michael Jordan Pereira Bento EE JOAQUIM AFONSO RODRIGUES MINAS GERAIS Carmo da Mata
AMANDA LOPES CAETANO EMEF ANTONIO VIRGOLINO BATISTA PARAÍBA Água Branca
JUAN SOUTO LOPES FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
PEDRO DUCLERC NASCIMENTO MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
PEDRO HENRIQUE APOLINÁRIO CASTANHEIRA 0918081 ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CORA CORALINA RIO DE JANEIRO Rio de Janeiro
Ana Letizia Dantas Silva COLEGIO MENINO DEUS LTDA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
Gabriel Kalinoski ESCOLA MUN PROF JOAO BERNARDINO DA SILVEIRA JR SANTA CATARINA Joinville
TATIELLY DA SILVA DIAS JOAQUIM GIRALDI PROFESSOR ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SÃO PAULO Aguaí
GABRIEL HENRIQUE EGIDIO BUENO POLLICARE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
Juliana Tamboni Cestari VEM SER COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São José do Rio Preto
Mikael Eduardo Argentin Valença CONQUISTA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Gustavo de Jesus Silva ESC MUL PROF PEDRO ALVES DE MACEDO SERGIPE Itabaianinha
LIEDSON KAUAM OLIVEIRA ALMEIDA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA TEREZINHA FERREIRA PARENTE CEARÁ Fortaleza
Maria Eduarda Oliveira da Silva ESCOLA EDWIGES DE SA PEREIRA PERNAMBUCO Recife
Camila Oliveira Tiradentes CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
LUIZA RODRIGUES PEREIRA E M E F DOMINGOS CARDOSO DA SILVA PARÁ Parauapebas
ANTONIO GUSTAVO GOMES SOARES DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
EMERSON HONORATO BEZERRA COLEGIO ESTADUAL DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS GOIANIRA JOSE SILVA OLIVEIRA GOIÁS Goianira
Eduarda da Costa Moura COLEGIO NIVARDO MOURA PIAUÍ Picos
Victória Nussbaumer SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Marília
ELAINE SILVA DOS SANTOS COLEGIO MOREIRA XAVIER CEARÁ Aquiraz
Maria Eduarda da Silva Ferreira ESC DE ENS FUND E MEDIO MONS CLOVIS DUARTE DE BARROS ALAGOAS Santana do Mundaú
CAROLINA APARECIDA ALVES GUARANÁ COLEGIO TIRADENTES POLICIA MILITAR ALAGOAS Maceió
David Augusto C. dos Santos COLEGIO BATISTA EL SHALON BAHIA Itambé
BRUNO FERREIRA CAMPOS VICENTE ANTENOR CEARÁ Sobral
João Paulo de melo Andrade MARCELINO TAVARES E E F CEARÁ Novo Oriente
LUANA MARIA PINTO ARRUDA PRADO COLEGIO FARIAS BRITO SOBRALENSE CEARÁ Sobral
IVO RODRIGUES ALVES DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
Yara Maria Fernandes Rodrigues ESCOLA INDIGENA ANTONIO GOMES CEARÁ Novo Oriente
DEYSIANE MARQUES DOS REIS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SEBASTIAO DE ABREU CEARÁ Fortaleza
TIANDERSON WILKER MACIEL DE ALMEIDA MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA EMEF CEARÁ Maracanaú
SUELEN DO NASCIMENTO LIMA JOSE INACIO GOMES PARENTE CEARÁ Sobral
Eduardo Ferreira da Silva CEF 03 DE BRASILIA DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
MARCELO ARAUJO DA SILVA COL JOAO BERNARDO NETO MARANHÃO Mata Roma
KHALLIL DOS SANTOS BRITO COLEGIO MILITAR TIRADENTES IV MARANHÃO Caxias
IZAMARA ALVES INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL APROVA MINAS GERAIS Nepomuceno
JHONATAN ARAUJO SOUSA FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
MURILO DA SILVA IRENO SUPER ATIVA E EI EF PARANÁ Campina Grande do Sul
SENHORINHA SOUZA SIQUEIRA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NANA PATRIOTA PERNAMBUCO São José do Egito
LUCIANO DE LIMA SILVA FILHO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANA MELO PERNAMBUCO Afogados da Ingazeira
CARLOS EMANUEL CAMPOS DO NASCIMENTO ESCOLA MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE PERNAMBUCO Cabrobó
NAYA DE FREITAS PIRATELLO DIAS ESCOLA DR MARIVALDO BUREGIO DE LIMA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
LORENA CEZAR SILVA U E DEUSA ROCHA PIAUÍ Nossa Senhora dos Remédios
ERICASSIA DA SILVA SOUSA CHAVES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANGELIM PIAUÍ Teresina
MATEUS COSME DOS ANJOS LIRA EE JOAO ALVES DE MELO ENS DE 2 GRAU RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Bom Jesus
CINDY VITORIA ALVES DE ARAUJO CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE APRENDIZAGEM MODERNA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Mossoró
Maria Luiza Rocha Fernandes ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR HUMBERTO GAMA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Currais Novos
Franklyn Erick Rodrigues Ribeiro ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR HUMBERTO GAMA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Currais Novos
Helena Piovesan Maciel COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
Israel Brites Caferata ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PLACIDO XAVIER VIEIRA SANTA CATARINA Joinville
JOÃO PEDRO ORMONDE CENCI JULIO BIERRENBACH LIMA PROFESSOR SÃO PAULO Sorocaba
BRENO MIGUEL LIMA EMEF ENZO ANTONIO SILVESTRIN PROF SÃO PAULO São Paulo
PAULO FRANCISCO PINHEIRO GONÇALVES DELLA SANT ANA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Tapiratiba
JOÃO PAULO MACHINI COSTA SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
Gabrielly Cristina De Melo Ferreira POLICIA MILITAR DE CAMPINAS COLEGIO DA SÃO PAULO Campinas
João Gabriel de Almeida Pádua SAO JOAO COLEGIO ANGLO SÃO PAULO São João da Boa Vista
Lorena Ketlen Pereira da Silva Instituto educacional Henrique Jorge CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA GEGISLLAYNY COSTA ALVES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEODORO DA SILVA PIAUÍ Cocal de Telha
  Gustavo Henrique Da Silva   MEU COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Paulínia
ANA CAROLINA DO NASCIMENTO FERRAZ OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Ana Luisa Camargo de Paula POLICIA MILITAR DE CAMPINAS COLEGIO DA SÃO PAULO Campinas
Giulia Lima Mendes Fontenele ORGANIZACAO EDUCACIONAL CRISTO LTDA PIAUÍ Parnaíba
Giovanna Barros Calvacanti SEB COC - MACEIO ALAGOAS Maceió
EUGENIO DOS SANTOS GONÇALVES ANTONIO CUSTODIO DE AZEVEDO EFEI CEARÁ Sobral
ALISSON VITOR SOUSA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
ISABELY ARAUJO FERNANDES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
RIAN NOVELLI BARCELLOS CE PRAIA DA COSTA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
ANA JULIA CAMPOS BATISTA ESC MUL OROZINA M MARTINS GOIÁS Caldas Novas
EMILLY ALVES CAVALCANTE INSTITUTO FARINA DO BRASIL12 MARANHÃO São Luís
ADAO BRUNO DA SILVA EE JOAO MONTEIRO SOBRINHO MATO GROSSO Nova Olímpia
MARCOS FLÁVIO SILVA SANTOS COLEGIO PRESBITERIANO DE PIUMHI MINAS GERAIS Piumhi
JOÃO DENNIS PINTO PIMENTEL COLEGIO SAO PAULO PARÁ Belém
BRENO HOBERT VESPASIANO C MELLO C E MJR EF M PROFIS N PARANÁ Castro
MANUUELA BECHARA CANNIZZA ESCOLA POSITIVO JUNIOR - EDUCACAO INFANTIL E ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL PARANÁ Curitiba
JOÃO VITOR DA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEONILA DE SOUSA RIBEIRO PERNAMBUCO Agrestina
ALOISIO SOUTO PINTO FILHO MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
PEDRO HENRIQUE DANTAS SANTOS WEIAND MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
ARTHUR RODRIGUES DE SOUZA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HENRIQUE SERAFIM DE MORAIS COSTA PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
KAWE BERNARDES MARQUES GAMA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOSE GOMES CAMPOS PIAUÍ Teresina
DANIEL BERGUESON DE ANDRADE FONTES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOSE GOMES CAMPOS PIAUÍ Teresina
GEOVANNA VITÓRIA SOARES PONTE ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOAO PORFIRIO DE LIMA CORDAO PIAUÍ Teresina
Samuel Wilhelm Campos de Brito ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR HUMBERTO GAMA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Currais Novos
Maria Isabel de Araújo Alves ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR HUMBERTO GAMA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Currais Novos
LETÍCIA ANDRADE DOS SANTOS SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
ANA LUIZA SALGUEIRO DE SIMONE DIVINA PROVIDENCIA ESCOLA SÃO PAULO Jundiaí
Alicia dos Santos Miranda MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MARIA EDUARDA COLFERAI SOUFIA ALPHA LUMEN INSTITUTO SÃO PAULO São José dos Campos
KAMILA CARDOSO MIRANDA MACIEL ESCOLA ARTE DE CRESCER TOCANTINS Araguatins
Kayo Brunno Alves de Oliveira Instituto educacional Henrique Jorge CEARÁ Fortaleza
COSMA RAYANNE DE SOBRAL LIMA ESCOLA INTERMEDIARIA JOAO ALMEIDA LIMA PERNAMBUCO São Caitano
Daniel Almir Araújo Coutinho EE EMILIO JARDIM MINAS GERAIS Coimbra
Lara Pereira Correa Barbosa Pinheiro   CIEP 456 MARCO POLO RIO DE JANEIRO Três Rios
Ismara Pereira da Silva EEEF ANTENOR NAVARRO PARAÍBA Guarabira
ANTONIO MAX DA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL PEQUENO PRINCIPE ALAGOAS Santana do Mundaú
INGRID RENATA DOS SANTOS COSTA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACAO BASICA ANTONIO PALMERY S MELO ALAGOAS Cajueiro
LIVIA GRAZIELLA OLIVEIRA DINIZ ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFª CLAUDIZETE LIMA ELEUTERIO ALAGOAS Rio Largo
SARAH MELO DE BRITO VICENTE ANTENOR CEARÁ Sobral
ANA CAROLINA MACIEL MACIEL CARNEIRO TOMAS DE AQUINO COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ELAINE OLIVEIRA EVANGELISTA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
NAGILA MARIA BARBOSA VIEIRA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
JOÃO EDUARDO DOS SANTOS BARBOSA PEDRO DE QUEIROZ FERREIRA EMEF CEARÁ Beberibe
MARLISON GABRIEL SALES AGUIAR JOSE INACIO GOMES PARENTE CEARÁ Sobral
THALYTA GUMIEIRO DE SOUZA CEEFMTI ASSISOLINA ASSIS ANDRADE ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
João Pedro Andreatta Zandonadi COOPEDUCAR CE E CULTURA SABER ESPÍRITO SANTO Venda Nova do Imigrante
CRISTIAN GUSTAVO SOUSA SILVA COLEGIO MILITAR TIRADENTES V MARANHÃO Timon
OTÁVIO LUCAS CRUZ UNIDADE INTEGRADA MARIA JOSE MACAU MARANHÃO Rosário
Luis Fernando Cardoso de Assis. EE RIBEIRO DE OLIVEIRA MINAS GERAIS Entre Rios de Minas
MICHELI GLEYCI SANTOS NASCIMENTO E M E F FARUK SALMEN PARÁ Parauapebas
Cleison Santos mangueira EEEF CALULA LEITE PARAÍBA Conceição
Emilly Caroliny de Lacerda Wanderley EEEF CALULA LEITE PARAÍBA Conceição
RAYSSA VITORIA ALVES DE SOUSA EEEFM MANOEL ALVES CAMPOS PARAÍBA Congo
MICHELLY SILVA EMEF JOAQUIM BRAZ PEREIRA PARAÍBA Sobrado
MICKAEL AUGUSTO DA SILVA ESCOLA MUL MAURINA RODRIGUES DOS SANTOS PERNAMBUCO Passira
ADRIELLY ALVES DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA INTERMEDIARIA MANOEL TIAGO MENDES PERNAMBUCO Saloá
MAYARA ARLINDO DA SILVA ESCOLA MUL PROF GERALDO CIPRIANO DOS SANTOS PERNAMBUCO Afogados da Ingazeira
MARIA EDUARDA GOMES DA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HENRIQUE SERAFIM DE MORAIS COSTA PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
JOÃO VICTOR A. ASTLE PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
CLEIDSON FELIPE DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL SANTA TERESA PIAUÍ Teresina
Marília Silmara Passos Sousa ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HERMELINDA DE CASTRO PIAUÍ Teresina
Geovanni Almeida de Oliveira MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
EMILY MIE ASAHI DE CAMPOS MARIA CECILIA TEIXEIRA PINTO PROFESSORA SÃO PAULO Atibaia
JAFIA DOS SANTOS NUNES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACAO BASICA PRESIDENTE TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES ALAGOAS Canapi
Eduaran Ricardo Domingues COL LA SALLE - SOBRADINHO DISTRITO FEDERAL Brasília
DEIJANE SILVA VIEIRA GINASIO TERESINHA DE JESUS M RABELO PIAUÍ Bom Princípio do Piauí
SABRINA MAYANNA DA NOBREGA TORRES FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
João Vitor Francisco dos Santos ESC MUL PROF PEDRO ALVES DE MACEDO SERGIPE Itabaianinha
Bruno Alexsandro Barbosa EE PROFESSOR JULIO BUENO MINAS GERAIS Ibituruna
JOAB PALHARES JOAQUIM MATER DEI C EI EF M PARANÁ Maringá
LUCAS MENDES BORTOLOMEI UNIDADE INTEGRADA MARIA JOSE MACAU MARANHÃO Rosário
Erica Henrique dos Santos ESC DE ENS FUND E MEDIO MONS CLOVIS DUARTE DE BARROS ALAGOAS Santana do Mundaú
HAYSLLAN JEOVÁ FERREIRA SARAIVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANTONIO CARLOS MAGALHAES BAHIA Antônio Gonçalves
Filipe Pires Correia COLEGIO BATISTA EL SHALON BAHIA Itambé
PABLO GUSTAVO DAVID DE QUEIROZ ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANTONIO CARLOS MAGALHAES BAHIA Irecê
RAQUEL DA COSTA SILVA VICENTE ANTENOR CEARÁ Sobral
ANTONIO ALVARO CALIXTO DE ALBUQUERQUE ANTONIO CUSTODIO DE AZEVEDO EFEI CEARÁ Sobral
Ana Carolina Muniz Ferreira EEIEF ISAAC DE ALCANTARA COSTA CEARÁ Farias Brito
LUANA TELES ALVES COLEGIO PARAISO DA CULTURA CEARÁ Crato
LUIZ GABRIEL OLIVEIRA GOMES CENTRO DE ENSINO E FORMACAO VITORINO LTDA CEARÁ Crato
MARIA EDUARDA DOS SANTOS ALBUQUERQUE ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
JOSE MATEUS DE SOUSA MATOS ESCOLA PRUDENCIO PEREIRA PASSOS CEARÁ Itapajé
NATAN OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROJETO NASCENTE CEARÁ Fortaleza
RONALDO GOMES COSTA EEF 21 DE DEZEMBRO CEARÁ Ararendá
ELAINE VICTORIA NOGUEIRA CARNEIRO MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA EMEF CEARÁ Maracanaú
GABRIELLY DE LIMA ARAUJO MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA EMEF CEARÁ Maracanaú
VITORIA RAYANE DA SILVA SOUSA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ELIZA NUNES MARANHÃO Imperatriz
ISABELLY IVY DE MORAES FARIAS INSTITUTO NOSSA SENHORA AUXILIADORA PARÁ Cametá
INÁCIO RODRIGO LEITE CARDOSO EEEFM MONSENHOR MORAIS PARAÍBA Bonito de Santa Fé
Hiayssa Gabrieli da Silva Bernardino EEEF ANTENOR NAVARRO PARAÍBA Guarabira
Fabiola Amaral Leite ESCOLA ROSA BELTRAO DE FARIAS PERNAMBUCO Glória do Goitá
JHONATAS GONÇALVES MELO MORAES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NANA PATRIOTA PERNAMBUCO São José do Egito
ERNANDES DE LIMA SANTOS APOLINÁRIO COLEGIO MUNICIPAL DOM VITAL ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL E EJA PERNAMBUCO Paranatama
ANA CLARA PEREIRA DE ARAÚJO COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE BELO JARDIM PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
ALEXSANDRO AGOSTINHO DA FONSECA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HENRIQUE SERAFIM DE MORAIS COSTA PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
ANA JESSICA OLIVEIRA LIMA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOSE GOMES CAMPOS PIAUÍ Teresina
MATHEUS XAVIER SILVA DE SOUSA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOSE GOMES CAMPOS PIAUÍ Teresina
Grazielle LOpes de Sousa ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HERMELINDA DE CASTRO PIAUÍ Teresina
JAYNE PETRY CAPISTRANO EEB VER PAULO FRANCA SANTA CATARINA Ituporanga
Julia Pereira de Aveiro ANTONIO DE FREITAS AVELAR PROF EMEF SÃO PAULO Caraguatatuba
HENRIQUE NOGUEIRA HUDSON FRANCISCANO PIO XII COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Mônica Alves Oliveira ESCOLA MUNICIPAL VITORINO JOSE ALVES BAHIA Bom Jesus da Serra
Sabrina Santos Oliveira EM BENTO GONCALVES FILHO MINAS GERAIS São Gonçalo do Sapucaí
FRANCIMARA ANDRADE DA SILVA ESCOLA DOM IDILIO JOSE SOARES PERNAMBUCO Ouricuri
ALESSANDRA MARIA DOS SANTOS EMEF ROBERTO PLINIO COLACIOPPO PROF SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Rafaella Luíza Monteiro Cavalcanti Alves COLEGIO INTERATIVO PERNAMBUCO Bonito
CAUAN FERNANDES BUENO DE LIMA PAULO FREIRE EMEF SÃO PAULO Americana
ALAN AMARO CONCEIÇÃO FERNANDO COSTA E E I F CEARÁ Novo Oriente
Jennifer dos Santos Gaia Mardock E M E F PROFESSORA MARIA NADIR FILGUEIRA VALENTE PARÁ Cametá
LARYSSA OLIVEIRA PINTO OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
DÉBORA LIS SILVA DE ALBUQUERQUE MOTA COLEGIO CARVALHO LTDA-ME II ALAGOAS Maceió
LETICIA DA SILVA SANTOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL MARIO SOARES PALMEIRA ALAGOAS São Miguel dos Campos
MARIA FERNANDA TELES DE CARVALHO ESCOLA ESTADUAL PROFESSORA LAURA MARIA CHAGAS DE ASSIS ALAGOAS Santana do Ipanema
EDUARDO MENDES SANTANA EE - EDUCANDARIO CRISTO REI BAHIA Itambé
ISABELLE CAROLINE RAMOS ROCHA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL WALLON BAHIA Madre de Deus
DEBORA ADRIELLY SILVA DE SOUZA FERNANDES RIBEIRO ESCOLA CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA THAILA FÉLIX DE SOUSA IGARDENE FONTELES DE ARAUJO PROF EMEF CEARÁ Jijoca de Jericoacoara
MARIA AMANDA SILVA SOUSA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
ANDRESSA ALVES DOS SANTOS RIBEIRO EEFM DEPUTADO TOMAZ BRANDAO CEARÁ São Benedito
DAVI BARCELOS HUVER EEEFM PONTO DO ALTO ESPÍRITO SANTO Domingos Martins
GUILHERME GUIMARÃES DE SÁ CE PRAIA DA COSTA ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
LUIS FELLIPE PEREIRA MELO COLEGIO DA POLICIA MILITAR DE GOIAS NESTORIO RIBEIRO GOIÁS Jataí
KAROLLAYNE MARIA SARMENTO BATISTA COL JOAO BERNARDO NETO MARANHÃO Mata Roma
MARIANA BATISTA DA SILVA VELOSO EM TOME DE SOUSA MARANHÃO Imperatriz
GESSICA RODRIGUES UE ORSINA LOBAO MARANHÃO Riachão
GLICIA HELLEN ALEXANDRE SILVA SOARES EEEFM PROF ANTONIO OLIVEIRA PARAÍBA Campina Grande
WILLANDER OLIVEIRA BARROS ESCOLA MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE PERNAMBUCO Cabrobó
Maria Luiza de Jesus Sousa ESCOLA POPULAR MADRE MARIA VILLAC PIAUÍ Teresina
Leandro Lana Geraldino CIEP 056 DOUTOR CUSTODIO SIQUEIRA RIO DE JANEIRO Campos dos Goytacazes
Wellington Fernando de Oliveira ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR HUMBERTO GAMA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Currais Novos
Maria Clara Guidi da Silva COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
GABRIEL DIAS CORREA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PAUL HARRIS SANTA CATARINA Joinville
NICHOLAS DIAS FANTON CORREA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MARIELY GABRIELY ALVINO SILVA SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
Emelly Gonçalves de Jesus ESC MUN TENENTE BRIG EDUARDO GOMES AMAZONAS Santa Isabel do Rio Negro
Fabiano Baía Bezerra ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
Davi Lucas Silva Reis EM PROFESSORA ANTONINA MOREIRA MINAS GERAIS Itabira
EMILLY QUEIROZ SIVIERO ESCOLA RECANTO MATO GROSSO DO SUL Aparecida do Taboado
Maria Eduarda Alves dos Santos EE DEP OSCAR SOARES MATO GROSSO Alto Garças
PEDRO EMANUEL F. ANDRADE PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
Maria Luiza Gomes Santos CENTRO DE EDUCACAO E RECREACAO ANJO DA GUARDA BAHIA Amélia Rodrigues
LUCAS SILVA LEITE DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
GRAZIELE FÉLIX DE ANDRADE ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANTONIO CARLOS MAGALHAES BAHIA Antônio Gonçalves
LÍVIA KETHELYN COSTA DE LIMA ESCOLA PRISMA BAHIA Feira de Santana
Daniel Tito Bitencourt SARTRE ESCOLA SEB BAHIA Lauro de Freitas
CAIO HENRIQUE SACRAMENTO DA SILVA ESCOLA DOM PEDRO I BAHIA Salvador
Carla Ketley Alves da Silva PERPETUO DO SOCORRO N SRA EEF CEARÁ Iguatu
Maria Lorenna Sousa da Silva MARIA HERACLIDES LUCENA MIRANDA PROFESSORA ESCOLA DE ENSINO BASICO CEARÁ Brejo Santo
IASMIN CUNHA AGUIAR ANTONIO CUSTODIO DE AZEVEDO EFEI CEARÁ Sobral
YASMIM BRITO DA SILVA JOSE JUCA EEF CEARÁ Quixadá
JOÃO EMANUEL BATISTA DE SA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
MATEUS DA SILVA SOUSA UMEFTI ULISSES ALVARES ESPÍRITO SANTO Vila Velha
ANDRÉ JORGE DO NASCIMENTO PEREIRA ESCOLA HORAS ALEGRES MARANHÃO Santa Inês
Yasmin Rodrigues Bresolin ESCOLA AVANCE MATO GROSSO Tangará da Serra
LUNA BIANCA CAMARGO DA SILVA ESCOLA DO SESI CORUMBA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Corumbá
SOFIA CARDOSO PEREIRA EE PADRE ANCHIETA MINAS GERAIS Coqueiral
GUILHERME CAMARGO ROSSI SUPER ATIVA E EI EF PARANÁ Campina Grande do Sul
ALICE LAURINDO MACHADO ESCOLA INTERMEDIARIA MANOEL TIAGO MENDES PERNAMBUCO Saloá
LAYANE GOMES LINO ESCOLA MUL PROF GERALDO CIPRIANO DOS SANTOS PERNAMBUCO Afogados da Ingazeira
EMILLY EDUARDA DANTAS FEITOZA LOPES ESCOLA MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE PERNAMBUCO Cabrobó
GRAZIELA OLIVEIRA DA SILVA ESCOLA ALBINO MOREIRA - ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL PERNAMBUCO Jucati
FELIPE AUGUSTO CAVALCANTE DO REGO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL LEA PUGET EULALIO PIAUÍ Barras
EMANUELLEM DE CASTRO CARVALHO COLEGIO SINTESE PIAUÍ Parnaíba
Pedro Vinícius Batista de Oliveira ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR HUMBERTO GAMA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Currais Novos
João Antonio Paulo Campão ESC EST ENS MED DOM HERMETO RIO GRANDE DO SUL Uruguaiana
MARCOS VINIVIUS S FRAGOSO EEEF PRINCESA IZABEL RONDÔNIA Porto Velho
JOSÉ ROBSON GONÇALVES PEREIRA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL JOAO COSTA SANTA CATARINA Joinville
JOÃO VITOR VALENÇA SILVA COLONIA DOS PESCADORES SÃO PAULO Caraguatatuba
VITOR FERREIRA PINTO FRANCA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Praia Grande
Gideone Soares dos Santos ESC MUL PROF PEDRO ALVES DE MACEDO SERGIPE Itabaianinha
Chirley Miranda Sandoval ESC MUN TENENTE BRIG EDUARDO GOMES AMAZONAS Santa Isabel do Rio Negro
Juliana Bastos Miranda Aragão COLEGIO PAULO VI BAHIA Vitória da Conquista
Eloi Ramon Assunção EE CORONEL XAVIER CHAVES MINAS GERAIS Coronel Xavier Chaves
SHAYANNE MARQUES SOUSA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEODORO DA SILVA PIAUÍ Cocal de Telha
FABIANE PIERINI OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GABRIELLA ANDRESSA ANDRADE BANDEIRA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
Eduarda Abreu de Almeida COLEGIO BATISTA EL SHALON BAHIA Itambé
Rayelle da Silva Freitas COLEGIO MUNICIPAL OSVALDO PEREIRA BAHIA Saúde
CAMILLE LORRANY SANTANA PEREIRA CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JULIETA CARDOSO DAVID BAHIA Jacaraci
JOYCE LARA SANTOS ANDRADE ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CLEUSA MARIA DE CARVALHO MOREIRA BAHIA Camaçari
MIGUEL FIESCA DE ASSIS AGAPE ESTUDOS COLEGIO CEARÁ Crato
JOÃO VICTOR MARTINS LIMA VICENTE ANTENOR CEARÁ Sobral
LYGIA MARIA DE OLIVEIRA SOARES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA ELOISA COSTA MEDEIROS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CREUSA DO CARMO ROCHA CEARÁ Fortaleza
Igor Bustamante Belo EMEF PROFESSORA MARIA OLIRIA SARCINELLI CAMPAGNARO ESPÍRITO SANTO João Neiva
BIANCA ROSSATI BROSIGUINI EEEFM JOSE DE CALDAS BRITO ESPÍRITO SANTO Linhares
LUCAS ALMEIDA OLIVEIRA ISAAC CENTRO EDUCACIONAL OMNI GOIÁS Goiânia
Fernanda Isabela Peixoto Lima EM FORTUNATA DE FREITAS JUNQUEIRA MINAS GERAIS Congonhas
ERICK VICTOR MATIAS LACERDA EEEF ERNANI SATIRO PARAÍBA Uiraúna
Everton Yuri da Silva EEEF CALULA LEITE PARAÍBA Conceição
Taila Linhares Vieira EEEFM DR TRAJANO PIRES DA NOBREGA PARAÍBA Condado
Huanny Auras Donat do Prado CIDADAO DO AMANHA C EI EF M PARANÁ Piraquara
DÁRIA LUÍZA NOGUEIRA DE LIMA ESCOLA MUL PROF GERALDO CIPRIANO DOS SANTOS PERNAMBUCO Afogados da Ingazeira
DOUGLAS MATHEUS MENDONÇA DA SILVA ESCOLA DOUTOR JOAQUIM CORREIA PERNAMBUCO Vicência
ERICA GOMES DOS SANTOS ESCOLA MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE PERNAMBUCO Cabrobó
DAVI DE MELO SILVA COLEGIO SINTESE PIAUÍ Parnaíba
Yngrind Joyce de Morais Mesquita INST MAGISTER DE ENSINO PIAUÍ Teresina
THAYSSA PORTO FERREIRA E M NOEL DE CARVALHO RIO DE JANEIRO Resende
Micael Jeferson da Silva Santos EE PROF RITA NELLY FURTADO ENS FUND E EJA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Santa Cruz
Suzana Monick Tavares Araújo ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR HUMBERTO GAMA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Currais Novos
TAYLON GUSTAVO ARIATTI PINHEIRO EMEF PADRE ARLINDO POCHMANN RIO GRANDE DO SUL Amaral Ferrador
LETICIA VITORIA BOREL KAPPAUN EEEF PRINCESA IZABEL RONDÔNIA Porto Velho
EMILLY VITORIA RIBEIRO DE LIMA EEEFM SAO LUIZ RONDÔNIA Porto Velho
GUSTAVO LUÍS BERNDT E E F PADRE BRUNO LINDEN SANTA CATARINA Massaranduba
Helena Ravache Keunecke ASSOCIACAO EDUCACIONAL LUTERANA BOM JESUS-IELUSC SANTA CATARINA Joinville
VITOR ROGERIO CARDOSO LUCCI OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
EMILY CAMARGO DA SILVA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
JULIANA KESIA ARAUJO TORRES OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
MIRELLY CAMPOS DILVA ANGELO MARTINO PROF SÃO PAULO Ibitinga
Barbara Akemi Iwasaki Seriner MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Peterson Fernando Santos Teixeira AMERICO RONCALLI EMEF SÃO PAULO Américo Brasiliense
BEATRIZ DA SILVA MACHI SEMENTINHA BASSANO VACCARINI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Ribeirão Preto
ARTHUR MOISÉS DOS SANTOS BONFIM COLEGIO DO SAGRADO CORACAO DE JESUS- ATUALIZA EMPREENDIMENTOS EDUCACIONAIS LTDA BAHIA Salvador
ÉRIKA SANTOS PAIS ESC MUL OROZINA M MARTINS GOIÁS Caldas Novas
CIBELE MARIANA COSTA MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA EMEF CEARÁ Maracanaú
NATHALY RIJO MARTINS SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACAO BASICA PRESIDENTE TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES ALAGOAS Canapi
ANA VITORIA SOARES RODRIGUES DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
GABRIELA BEZERRA MOURA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
FRANCISCO TIAGO BORGES MORAIS ESCOLA PRUDENCIO PEREIRA PASSOS CEARÁ Itapajé
SUIANE DO NASCIMENTO GOMES MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA EMEF CEARÁ Maracanaú
João Vítor Espíndola do Nascimento UEF ALICE MENDES MARANHÃO Bacabal
ANNE KAROLYNE PEREIRA DA SILVA UNIDADE INTEGRADA MARIA JOSE MACAU MARANHÃO Rosário
HENRIQUE AUGUSTO MIRANDA TEIXEIRA INSTITUTO EDUCACIONAL MARGARIDA REZENDE MINAS GERAIS Conselheiro Lafaiete
Ana Cecília Cordeiro Silva COLEGIO DE NOSSA SENHORA DO BOM CONSELHO PERNAMBUCO Bom Conselho
TELMO LOPES MELO FILHO MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
ANA CLARA LINS ROCHA COLEGIO SANTA JOANA DARC LTDA PERNAMBUCO Garanhuns
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA ABREU ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOSE GOMES CAMPOS PIAUÍ Teresina
JOÃO GUILHERME SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR VALTER ALENCAR PIAUÍ Teresina
SANDYELLE ESTHEFANNA N.DE ARAÚJO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PARQUE PIAUI PIAUÍ Teresina
VICTÓRIA LORRHANNE NAS. MOURA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSORA MARIA DO SOCORRO PEREIRA DA SILVA PIAUÍ Teresina
Pedro Manoel Freitas Martins INST MAGISTER DE ENSINO PIAUÍ Teresina
Camilly Santana Bessa COLEGIO MARISTA SANTA CATARINA Criciúma
CAMILA FERREIRA DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
Kaio Henrique Vieira da Silva ASSOCIACAO DE ENSINO MENEZES SERGIPE Laranjeiras
LARISY VITORIA FERREIRA LUZ NUCLEO HABITACIONAL JOSE PAULINO NOGUEIRA SÃO PAULO Paulínia
LUIZ HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA DOM BOSCO COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Itaquaquecetuba
MYLLENE MARQUES DOS SANTOS SILVA COLEGIO CARVALHO LTDA-ME II ALAGOAS Maceió
ELYSANA PAULA NOBRE FAUSTINO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CREUSA DO CARMO ROCHA CEARÁ Fortaleza
Luzia Pessoa de Andrade COLEGIO INTERATIVO PERNAMBUCO Bonito
Crislanne Santos da Silva Souza CENTRO DE EDUCACAO E RECREACAO ANJO DA GUARDA BAHIA Amélia Rodrigues
Jardele Delmiro de Almeida ESC DE ENS FUND E MEDIO MONS CLOVIS DUARTE DE BARROS ALAGOAS Santana do Mundaú
Juan Victor Pinto Siqueira COLEGIO PALAS ATENA AMAZONAS Manaus
Emanuelle Nascimento Borges CENTRO DE EDUCACAO INTEGRAL CHRIST MASTER AMAZONAS Manaus
LUIZ HENRIQUE RIOS MACIEL CENTRO EDUCACIONAL MANOEL GERALDO CARNEIRO BAHIA Capela do Alto Alegre
RYAN LUCAS PARENTE LIMA ANTONIO CUSTODIO DE AZEVEDO EFEI CEARÁ Sobral
GABRIEL ALVES BEZERRA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
Raiane Freitas da Silva UEF ALICE MENDES MARANHÃO Bacabal
PEDRO HENRIQUE MUNIZ DE SOUZA COLEGIO EDUCARE DE BETIM MINAS GERAIS Betim
LÁVIA DE CARVALHO LACERDA ESC N SRA AUXILIADORA MINAS GERAIS Ponte Nova
DÉBORA DE FÁTIMA CARVALHO AMARO EE SAO JOAO BATISTA MINAS GERAIS Itamarandiba
GIOVANNY DE SALES ANDRADE LIMA EMEIEF CONEGO JOAO MARQUES PEREIRA PARAÍBA Serra Branca
MAYARA KELLY ALBUQUERQUE SANTOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR ARIOSTO NUNES MARTINS PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
ISABELLA CAMILLE MOURA DE ARAÚJO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HENRIQUE SERAFIM DE MORAIS COSTA PERNAMBUCO Limoeiro
FELIPE MENDES F. DA LUZ PAIVA EDUCACIONAL SA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
JONATAS EFRAIM MÉLO DO NASCIMENTO COLEGIO MUNICIPAL JOSE CANUTO PERNAMBUCO Barreiros
EDNALDO JOÃO LOPES JUNIOR ESCOLA ESTADUAL MONSENHOR JOAO PIRES PERNAMBUCO Belém do São Francisco
JONAS DA SILVA OLIVEIRA GINASIO MUNICIPAL EVA MARQUES PAIVA PIAUÍ Pau D'Arco do Piauí
Ana Julia da Silva Lima UNID ESC SAO LUIZ GONZAGA PIAUÍ Parnaíba
Enzo Gabriel Paiva Campelo INST MAGISTER DE ENSINO PIAUÍ Teresina
MARIA GABRIELA SOARES ESCOLA MUNICIPAL CAMILA DE LELLIS RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Riacho da Cruz
Andllyo Maxswuell B. de Araújo Lima ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR HUMBERTO GAMA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Currais Novos
Marcos Vinícius Pereira da Silva ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR HUMBERTO GAMA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Currais Novos
JOÃO LUIZ SILVEIRA MARONEZ EMTI SAO ROQUE - PROFESSORA NILZA COVOLO KRATZ RIO GRANDE DO SUL Bento Gonçalves
ISAC ANDRADE MADRUGA EBM PROFº DONATO ALIPIO DE CAMPOS SANTA CATARINA Biguaçu
Andrey Aparecido Candido Marçal MARIA DIVA FRANCO DE OLIVEIRA PROFA EMEF SÃO PAULO Mogi Guaçu
GIOVANNA DE MENEZES MARTINS OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
ANTONIA RAFAELA GOMES LEITE ESC MUL OROZINA M MARTINS GOIÁS Caldas Novas
KAUAN BRITO DE OLIVEIRA JACOUB KOUKDJIAN EMEF SÃO PAULO Mongaguá
JAIRO DE MOURA REIS EE ANDRE ANTONIO MAGGI MATO GROSSO Cotriguaçu
ANTONIO YTALO DE FREITAS FEITOSA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROJETO NASCENTE CEARÁ Fortaleza
CARMELINA ROCHA SANTOS CENTRO EDUCACIONAL JULIETA CARDOSO DAVID BAHIA Jacaraci
MARIA LUISA RODRIGUES GONÇALVES COLEGIO EDIMASTER BAHIA Irecê
Luiz Gustavo Gomes Cardoso COLEGIO BATISTA EL SHALON BAHIA Itambé
Johne Luide Santos da Silva COLEGIO BATISTA EL SHALON BAHIA Itambé
JOÃO PHILIPE MOTA GARCINDO EE - ESCOLA EPAMINONDAS CAETANO DE ALMEIDA BAHIA Prado
ISABELA DE SOUZA OLIVEIRA AMORIM EE - EDUCANDARIO CRISTO REI BAHIA Itambé
DAVI AIRES DOS SANTOS CASTRO ALVES EMEF CEARÁ Beberibe
MARIA ESTHEFFANNY SILVA LIMA COLEGIO 12 DE OUTUBRO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
EMILE CRISTINA LOPES MANOEL COELHO DA CRUZ EMEIF CEARÁ Irauçuba
BEATRIZ S. O. S. LEÃO SHALOM COLEGIO CEARÁ Fortaleza
ELDER SAMPAIO CAVALCANTE ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
ERIK DUARTE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
GLEICILANE LOPES DA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
REGINALDA DA COSTA FARIAS ESCOLA PRUDENCIO PEREIRA PASSOS CEARÁ Itapajé
PEDRO RYAN UE ORSINA LOBAO MARANHÃO Riachão
EMILLY DE SOUZA MARCIONILLO EMEF PROFª MARIA DE LOURDES AQUINO SOTANA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Naviraí
LETICIA STEPHANE SANTOS FRANCO C EDUC TEC GAL EDMUNDO M S SILVA MINAS GERAIS Congonhas
Ana Carolina Vicente Simão EEEF CALULA LEITE PARAÍBA Conceição
ANA LUIZA DANTAS ALVES EEEF ERNANI SATIRO PARAÍBA Uiraúna
Joedna kevilly Nunes Mangueira EEEF CALULA LEITE PARAÍBA Conceição
LUCÉLIA ANDRADE DA SILVA EEEF PROFª ODETE MENDES N OLIVEIRA PARAÍBA Itabaiana
LARA FERNANDA GONÇALVES DA SILVA RIBEIRO ESCOLA MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE PERNAMBUCO Cabrobó
EDSON ALVES DE MIRANDA FILHO ESCOLA MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE PERNAMBUCO Cabrobó
Leticia de Sousa Cruz ESCOLA MUNICIPAL HERMELINDA DE CASTRO PIAUÍ Teresina
Kayron Gabriel Ferreira de araujo ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOAO PORFIRIO DE LIMA CORDAO PIAUÍ Teresina
Ana Beatriz de Araújo Dantas ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR HUMBERTO GAMA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Currais Novos
ALEXANDRE SOUZA DO CARMO EEEF PRINCESA IZABEL RONDÔNIA Porto Velho
JOAO CARLOS GOULART CHAVES E E B MUN PROFª ALDA SANTOS DE VARGAS SANTA CATARINA Sombrio
LUIZ RENATO DE SOUSA PEREIRA ENSINO MEDIO DE PIRAJUI COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Pirajuí
Luis Henrique Oliveira Nascimento ESC MUL PROF PEDRO ALVES DE MACEDO SERGIPE Itabaianinha
Thiago Tavares Santos Vasconcelos ALTERNATIVO CURSO E COLEGIO ANEXO SERGIPE Itabaiana
Thais Eduarda Santos Alves CENTRO DE EDUCACAO DE ENS FUNDAMENTAL E MEDIO DO SESI JAIR MENEGUELLI SERGIPE Aracaju
ANDRESSA FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA ESCOLA MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE PERNAMBUCO Cabrobó
LETÍCIA DE OLIVEIRA DOS SANTOS  FRANCISCANA SANTA ISABEL E ED INF E ENS FUNDAMENTAL PARANÁ Bandeirantes
JOÃO VICTOR TOSTES DOS SANTOS COMPLEXO CULTURAL CACA TALENTOS RIO DE JANEIRO Duque de Caxias
HUAGNER SILVA PAIVA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
ROSIELE FERREIRA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL RITA FERREIRA DE SOUZA ALAGOAS Major Isidoro
ENEDIO LIMA DE ALMEIDA FILHO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NOVO TEMPO BAHIA Itaberaba
MARIA ELOIZA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO E RECREACAO ANJO DA GUARDA BAHIA Amélia Rodrigues
ANDREINA SOUSA LOPES VICENTE ANTENOR CEARÁ Sobral
GLÓRIA CRISTINA EVANGELISTA MESQUITA VICENTE ANTENOR CEARÁ Sobral
HELBERT VALERIO CARNEIRO CENTRO DE EDUCACAO BASICA E PROFISSIONAL PROFESSOR LUCIANO FEIJAO CEARÁ Sobral
NICOLY FERREIRA BARROS COSME RODRIGUES DE SOUSA E E F CEARÁ Carnaubal
DEVYD ALVES DE ABREU ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
BEATRIZ MELO LIRA ELPIDIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA DE EI EF CEARÁ Sobral
IVINA KAROLINE BONFIM DE ALMEIDA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
Maria Naiany Teixeira da Silva ESCOLA INDIGENA ANTONIO GOMES CEARÁ Novo Oriente
PAULO RICARDO ANGELO DE SOUSA COLEGIO CONEXAO MARANHENSE MARANHÃO São Luís
Renatta Ap. Palhano Maciel Santos EE PROFESSOR ANTONIO RIBEIRO MINAS GERAIS Estrela do Indaiá
Luis Felipe Lemos dos Santos EDUCANDARIO TERCIO CORREIA PERNAMBUCO São Vicente Férrer
BRUNA DA SILVA R.DE MACEDO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DOUTOR JOSE CURSINO GALVAO PERNAMBUCO Buíque
ANA FLÁVIA SOARES BEZERRA SILVA COLEGIO ADVENTISTA DE BELO JARDIM PERNAMBUCO Belo Jardim
ANTONIO KAIKE DA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEODORO DA SILVA PIAUÍ Cocal de Telha
Anthony Gabriel Oliveira da Silva ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR HUMBERTO GAMA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Currais Novos
Istéfani Karini Ramalho N. Silva ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR HUMBERTO GAMA RIO GRANDE DO NORTE Currais Novos
ISABELLA LUISA ALVES OBANA OLIVEIRA FERREIRA COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GABRIEL AUGUSTO TOBADINI CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SESI 433 SÃO PAULO Santana de Parnaíba
 PEDRO LUCAS FERNANDES LOUREIRO ESCOLAS IDAAM - UNIDADE DJALMA BATISTA AMAZONAS Manaus
TAMIRES VELONISQUI DA SILVA EMEF PROFª MARIA DE LOURDES AQUINO SOTANA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Naviraí
GÊNESIS MURIEL SANTOS DA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANTONIO CARLOS MAGALHAES BAHIA Antônio Gonçalves
KAUÃ RODRIGUES DE SOUZA CARLOS LOBO SC LTDA INSTITUTO PEDAGOGICO PROF CEARÁ Maracanaú
EMANUEL MENESES DA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
ELIAS DE CARVALHO GOUVEIA DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
Caroline Silva ESCOLA INDIGENA ANTONIO GOMES CEARÁ Novo Oriente
WICTOR VINICIUS BARBOSA SILVA ESC MUL OROZINA M MARTINS GOIÁS Caldas Novas
RENNAN WILLER SILVA COSTA UNIDADE INTEGRADA MARIA JOSE MACAU MARANHÃO Rosário
KÉSIA DOS SANTOS MIRANDA EE CLEUFA HUBNER MATO GROSSO Sinop
IGOR SANTIAGO TELLES DE SOUZA EMEF PROFª MARIA DE LOURDES AQUINO SOTANA MATO GROSSO DO SUL Naviraí
Luís Antônio Basso P. Rosa COLEGIO MAPER MATO GROSSO DO SUL Chapadão do Sul
RAPHAELA GANDRA BARBOSA EM ARISTIDES JOSE DA SILVA MINAS GERAIS Betim
Marcilene Fermino da Silva EEEIF PROFESSORA IRACEMA MARQUES DE LIMA PARAÍBA Princesa Isabel
HEITOR WANDERLEY DE SOUSA GOMES FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
ALEXSANDSON MAYCK BARBOSA ESCOLA MUL PROF GERALDO CIPRIANO DOS SANTOS PERNAMBUCO Afogados da Ingazeira
WESMILANY LIMA DA SILVA ESCOLA DR MARIVALDO BUREGIO DE LIMA PERNAMBUCO Cabo de Santo Agostinho
ARIEL DE ALMEIDA SÁ ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANISIO TEODORO DA SILVA PIAUÍ Cocal de Telha
FABIANA SOUSA DO NASCIMENTO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NOSSA SENHORA DO PERPETUO SOCORRO PIAUÍ Teresina
GUILHERME ALVES DA SILVA EB MUN PREF REINALDO WEINGARTNER SANTA CATARINA Palhoça
RAYNARA REGINA AGUIAR HENRIQUE BOTELHO EM SÃO PAULO São Sebastião
MARCELA CINTRA MARÇAL SESI 109 CENTRO EDUCACIONAL SÃO PAULO Franca
Breno Simão de Souza MONFORTE COLEGIO SÃO PAULO São Paulo
NICOLE DA SILVA OLIMPIO IZIDORO DAUN SÃO PAULO Lupércio
Maria Eduarda Souza Santos ESC MUL PROF PEDRO ALVES DE MACEDO SERGIPE Itabaianinha
Maria Luiza Soares Neta ESC MUL PROF PEDRO ALVES DE MACEDO SERGIPE Itabaianinha
Ana Carolina Mendes Lima Instituto educacional Henrique Jorge CEARÁ Fortaleza
Sara Gabriele Amorim da Silva ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
RUTY COIMBRA OLIVEIRA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL NOSSA SENHORA DA PAZ PIAUÍ Teresina
SERGIO MARTINS BARBOSA DE OLIVEIRA REIS EE CECILIA DOLABELA PORTELA AZEREDO MINAS GERAIS Lagoa Santa
EDUARDA GHELLER DA SILVA                                                                COLEGIO ESTADUAL MARCONDES DE GODOY GOIÁS Jataí
Jullyan de Lima TimoteoGoes ESC DE ENS FUND E MEDIO MONS CLOVIS DUARTE DE BARROS ALAGOAS Santana do Mundaú
MAX SUEL ANDREZA SILVA ARRUDA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACAO BASICA PRESIDENTE TANCREDO DE ALMEIDA NEVES ALAGOAS Canapi
THAYLANE NASCIEMNTO SANTOS ESCOLA MUNICIPAL ANTONIO CARLOS MAGALHAES BAHIA Antônio Gonçalves
THAIS SOUZA dos ANJOS CENTRO DE EDUCACAO E RECREACAO ANJO DA GUARDA BAHIA Amélia Rodrigues
FRANCISCO GUSTAVO DA SILVA FELIX JOSE DOMINGOS DA SILVA EEIF CEARÁ Quiterianópolis
THALISON PEREIRA MOTA MARIA DE SOUZA MARQUES C I E F CEARÁ Novo Oriente
ANDRE MARQUES LIMA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
BIANCA ANDRADE COSTA UE MANOEL SOEIRO MARANHÃO Viana
Mariah Rodrigues Martelli dos Santos COLEGIO CRA MINAS GERAIS Alfenas
DEBORAH GOMES BRASILEIRO EEEF PROF JOSE BENTO PARAÍBA Santa Helena
Janaina Rodrigues da Silva EEEF SEVERINO MEDEIROS RAMOS PARAÍBA São João do Cariri
MANOEL DA NOBREGA EUSTAQUEO NETTO FERA COLEGIO E CURSO PARAÍBA Patos
Nívea Vitória Ferreira EEEFM PROF RAUL CORDULA PARAÍBA João Pessoa
MARCOS ANTONIO GARCIA MATHIAS SUPER ATIVA E EI EF PARANÁ Campina Grande do Sul
ANA VITORIA DA SILVA OLIVEIRA ESCOLA PAULA FRASSINETTI PERNAMBUCO Carpina
GEOVÂNIA MARIA DA SILVA ESCOLA DOUTOR JOAQUIM CORREIA PERNAMBUCO Vicência
ISADORA BISCHOFF MALLEMONT MD EDUCACIONAL- COLEGIO MADRE DE DEUS UNIDADE II PERNAMBUCO Recife
STEFANI KAILANE GOMES DA SILVA ESCOLA MINISTRO MARCOS FREIRE PERNAMBUCO Cabrobó
ANA KAROLINE GOMES DOS SANTOS ESCOLA JOAQUIM XAVIER DE BRITO PERNAMBUCO Recife
RUCYAN DA SILVA SOUZA EEEF PRINCESA IZABEL RONDÔNIA Porto Velho
MIKAEL SILVA FERREIRA ESCOLA ESTADUAL FAGUNDES VARELA RORAIMA Boa Vista
YASMIM DE OLIVEIRA EEB DR HERMANN BLUMENAU SANTA CATARINA Trombudo Central
Camile Sant Ana Vieira ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROF ZULMA DO ROSARIO MIRANDA SANTA CATARINA Joinville
MARIA ELIZA DE SOUSA HERCULANO TIRADENTES EEIEF CEARÁ Caucaia
GABRIEL DA LUZ DOS SANTOS POLO ESCOLAR MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL DR CRESPO DE OLIVEIRA RIO GRANDE DO SUL Uruguaiana
FRANCISCO LACERDA DE SOUSA EEEF JOSE LEITE PARAÍBA Conceição
WILSON DOS SANTOS BRITO JÚNIOR ESC MUL GONCALO DOMINGOS DE OLIVEIRA PIAUÍ Domingos Mourão
MARIA ANDRESSA LESSA BARBOSA COLEGIO NOSSA SENHORA DA CONCEICAO APARECIDA ALAGOAS Maceió
GLORIA MARIA PONTE BRITO ELPIDIO RIBEIRO DA SILVA DE EI EF CEARÁ Sobral
RONNAN GUSTAVO CYPRIANO EE SAO JOAO BATISTA MINAS GERAIS Itamarandiba
Lauro Salgueiro Neto ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE ENSINO FUNDAMENTAL DOUTOR CARLOS BENIGNO PEREIRA DE LYRA ALAGOAS Igreja Nova
FRANCISCO DOS SANTOS DIAS ESC EST PROF MARIA DA SILVA MENDES AMAPÁ Mazagão
ANDERSON AMARILDO OLIVEIRA PAES CENTRO EDUCACIONAL DE PINDAI BAHIA Pindaí
Marcus de Sousa Viana MARIA JOSE SANTOS FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Sobral
MARIA EDUARDA SILVA NASCIMENTO COLEGIO 12 DE OUTUBRO CEARÁ Juazeiro do Norte
MARIA EMILY PIRES DOURADO NATALIA ALBUQUERQUE LOPES EEF CEARÁ Camocim
SAMILLY ROCHA DA SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL DE TEMPO INTEGRAL PROFESSORA MARIA JOSE FERREIRA GOMES CEARÁ Fortaleza
VITOR LAIAN CÂNDIDO ALVES DR ANTONIO EUFRASINO NETO E E B CEARÁ Novo Oriente
ITALO LUIZ DOS SANTOS SILVA Escola Municipal de Tempo Integral Professora Hildete Brasil de Sá Cavalcante CEARÁ Fortaleza
IASMIN EVELIN SILVA DOS SANTOS MARIA PEREIRA DA SILVA EMEF CEARÁ Maracanaú
KAMILA CONCEIÇÃO SOUSA EM MAIOBINHA MARANHÃO São José de Ribamar
MICHELE DA SILVA FERNANDES COL JOAO BERNARDO NETO MARANHÃO Mata Roma
Arthur Kaizer de Paula EE CORONEL XAVIER CHAVES MINAS GERAIS Coronel Xavier Chaves
SAMUEL LUCAS ALVES MARTINS EE JOSE MANOEL MINAS GERAIS Araújos
Jamilly Gomes Barbosa EEEIF PROFESSORA IRACEMA MARQUES DE LIMA PARAÍBA Princesa Isabel
Caio Andre Furtado da Silva EEEF CALULA LEITE PARAÍBA Conceição
Aluisia Oliveira Silva EEEF CONEGO ANTONIO GALDINO PARAÍBA Puxinanã
ITALO FELIPE RAMOS DOS SANTOS ESCOLA DOUTOR JOAQUIM CORREIA PERNAMBUCO Vicência
MAYARA CRUZ BALBINO ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR JOSE GOMES CAMPOS PIAUÍ Teresina
THAMIRES MORAES SILVA ESCOLA MUNICIPAL PROFESSOR VALTER ALENCAR PIAUÍ Teresina
JULIA LUIZA AGUIAR MARQUES EEEF CASTRO ALVES RONDÔNIA Cerejeiras
ERIKA LARISSA DA SILVA EEEFM FELIPE CAMARAO RONDÔNIA São Felipe D'Oeste
LYAN FELLIPE HAAS DA SILVA CENTRO EDUC PROFª MARIA DE LOURDES C CABRAL SANTA CATARINA Navegantes
GUSTAVO HENRIQUE DA SILVA BEZERRA PAULO GRASSI BONILHA DR SÃO PAULO Itapura
EDWIRGES SANTOS OLIVEIRA EMEF AUREA RIBEIRO XAVIER LOPES PROFA SÃO PAULO São Paulo
GABRIELA CRISTINA DE FREITAS ABREU VILLA LOBOS COLEGIO SÃO PAULO Amparo
Geovâna de Jesus Santos ESC MUL PROF PEDRO ALVES DE MACEDO SERGIPE Itabaianinha
João Fernando Bortolini Muniz do Carmo ESC PRESBITERIANA JOAO CALVINO ACRE Rio Branco
KAIQUE FARIAS SILVA EE - EDUCANDARIO CRISTO REI BAHIA Itambé
AUGUSTO REIS CARNEIRO COL N SRA DE NAZARE MINAS GERAIS Conselheiro Lafaiete
  ERICK SANTOS DA SILVA CENTRO EDUC DO MUNICIPIO DE URUCUCA BAHIA Uruçuca
Paulo Santana Alves COLEGIO ESTADUAL DEPUTADO JOSE ROCHA - MUNICIPALIZADO BAHIA Coribe
ANA BEATRIZ ALVEZ PEREIRA CENTRO DE EDUCACAO E RECREACAO ANJO DA GUARDA BAHIA Amélia Rodrigues
JOSE GABRIEL ALVES DOCE LAR ESCOLA CEARÁ Fortaleza
MARIA JAMILLY MAGALHÃES PAIVA FRANCISCO MONTE CEARÁ Sobral
RICHARD FERREIRA OLIVEIRA CUNHA EEF ANTONIO PAES DE ANDRADE CEARÁ Farias Brito
JOÃO VITOR DOS SANTOS OLIVEIRA MANOEL COELHO DA CRUZ EMEIF CEARÁ Irauçuba
FRANCISCA GERLANE DE SOUSA SILVA TIRADENTES EEIEF CEARÁ Caucaia
RAVEL TAVARES MARTINS PEDRO DE QUEIROZ FERREIRA EMEF CEARÁ Beberibe
MARIA EDUARDA HOLLUNDER MARIANO EEEFM PONTO DO ALTO ESPÍRITO SANTO Domingos Martins
 VALDENIA ALESSANDRA DA SILVA MARQUES  COLEGIO ESTADUAL DOM PEDRO II GOIÁS Caldas Novas
DHUANNY EVILLIYN REIS NOVAIS COL STA LUZIA MARANHÃO Imperatriz
KAIO KEVEN DA SILVA RA